Results of the Ballycotton 10 - March 5, 2006
Pos. Name Club Cat. Time
1 MULVEY, Vinny  Raheny Shamrock AC  M  49:03:00
2 BRALITIS, Sandis Latvia M 50:24:00
3 MCLOUGHLIN, Cian Clonliffe Harriers M 50:49:00
4 O'SHEA, Alan Bantry AC M 51:10:00
5 CUSACK, Neil Limerick AC M 51:42:00
6 ZAKIS, Raivis West Waterford AC M 52:31:00
7 O'LEARY, Ian St. Finbarrs AC M 52:40:00
8 CLOUGH, Matthew Leeds City AC MJ 53:01:00
9 O'CONNELL, Cathal St. Finbarrs AC M40 53:10:00
10 MILLER, Neil Bedford & County AC M 53:33:00
11 KLAVA, Dzintars Latvia M 53:39:00
12 GROVES, Glen Liverpool Harriers M 53:50:00
13 SOSNOWSKI, Wieslaw Eagle AC M 54:21:00
14 NAVAS, Joseph Cape Cod AC M 54:44:00
15 MCINTYRE, James Tulla AC M 54:47:00
16 O'SULLIVAN, Eoin Donoughmore AC M 55:03:00
17 FERGUSON, Jonathan A.C. Corte M 55:05:00
18 FAHY, Roy East Cork AC M 55:12:00
19 WARD, Andrew Wigan Phoenix M 55:17:00
20 HORGAN, Eamonn Limerick Tri-Ath M 55:30:00
21 O'CALLAGHAN, Donal Riocht AC M 55:51:00
22 RYAN, Keith Limerick AC M40 55:59:00
23 CONROY, Cormac Rathdrum M 56:09:00
24 PHELAN, Chris Stragglers M45 56:13:00
25 MANIR, Mo Wigan Phoenix M 56:22:00
26 KIRWAN, Finbarr Bray M 56:28:00
27 CURLEY, Pauline Tullamore Harriers F35 56:33:00
28 BYRNE, Michael Sli Cualann AC M45 56:34:00
29 KEVILLE, Edwin Rathfarnham-WSAF AC M40 56:45:00
30 WOODS, Trevor St. Finbarrs AC M 56:54:00
31 CODY, Paul Killkenny City Harriers M 56:59:00
32 LIDDANE, James Tulla AC M 57:03:00
33 MCEVOY, Eamonn St. Finbarrs AC M50 57:04:00
34 KELLEHER, Tony Eagle AC M 57:23:00
35 MACSEAIN, Padraig Douglas M 57:39:00
36 O'SULLIVAN, Gary Carraig Na BhFear M 57:42:00
37 O'SHEA, Patrick Iveragh AC M55 57:47:00
38 TRAVERS, Jason West Waterford AC M 57:49:00
39 KAVANAGH, Peter St. Finbarrs AC M 57:51:00
40 SHANAHAN, Tom Riocht AC M45 57:52:00
41 DEMPSEY, Mark Limerick Country Club M 57:59:00
42 MCCARTHY, Denis East Cork AC M40 58:06:00
43 MAYE, Alan Na Fianna AC M 58:08:00
44 DAVIS, Mark HP Galway M 58:15:00
45 LYNCH, Bernard Raheny Shamrock AC M 58:20:00
46 DUNNE, Michael D. St. Finbarrs AC M 58:22:00
47 MASON, Mark Halifax Harriers M 58:23:00
48 ROSSITER, Willie SBR Ferns M 58:27:00
49 RICE, Mick Athenry AC M40 58:28:00
50 O'SHEA, Michael Iveragh AC M45 58:30:00
51 O'SULLIVAN, Joe Bandon AC M40 58:32:00
52 CORMACK, Patrick Ballynonty AC M 58:33:00
53 MOYNIHAN, Eugene Marian AC M45 58:34:00
54 CARBUTT, Phil Bromsgrove & Redditch AC M50 58:36:00
55 BLACKBURN, Thomas Bilboa AC M40 58:39:00
56 MCDONNELL, Padraig Eagle AC M 58:42:00
57 FORTUNE, Bernard SBR AC M 58:45:00
58 SHANAHAN, John Dundrum AC M 58:50:00
59 MASON, Trevor West Waterford AC M 58:55:00
60 FAHEY, Timmy North Laois AC M 58:56:00
61 GREALISH, Mairtin Gort M 58:58:00
62 CROWLEY, James Tallaght AC M 58:58:00
63 MAHONY, Tim East Cork AC M 58:58:00
64 O'REGAN, Noel Midleton AC M 59:06:00
65 COOK, Phil Les Croupiers M 59:11:00
66 MULLANE, Gerard Bilboa AC M50 59:14:00
67 BRUNNOCK, Johnny Clonmel AC M 59:16:00
68 O'KEARNEY, Dara Raheny Shamrock AC M40 59:18:00
69 NOONAN, Patrick Kenilworth Runners M40 59:20:00
70 O'REGAN, Oliver Midleton AC M 59:24:00
71 MCGRATH, Michael Waterford AC M 59:24:00
72 SMITH, Patrick East Cork AC M 59:30:00
73 CURTIN, Noel Youghal AC M40 59:34:00
74 REYNOLDS, Richard Killkenny City Harriers M40 59:35:00
75 DOHERTY, Sean Cape Cod AC M40 59:37:00
76 O'SHAUGHNESSY, Brian Tipperary M 59:37:00
77 HOGAN, Pat Ennis Track Club M 59:38:00
78 DORRILL, Martin Kenilworth Runners M 59:38:00
79 MURPHY-SCOTT, Michelle Carraig na bhFear AC F35 59:38:00
80 SMITH, Danny Ballynonty AC M 59:42:00
81 TUCKER, Adrian Rathfarnham-WSAF AC M45 59:43:00
82 GALLAGHER, Darren Parnell AC M 59:44:00
83 RYAN, Liam Ballincollig M 59:45:00
84 NAYLOR, Ronald Mayo AC M45 59:46:00
85 DORAN, James Riocht AC M 59:49:00
86 BRENNAN, Lucy Sligo AC F45 59:50:00
87 O'CONNOR, Edward Na Fianna AC M40 59:56:00
88 GUINA, Gerard West Limerick AC M 59:57:00
89 HEATHCOCK, Laurence Tipton Harriers M 59:59:00
90 COOPER, Conaill Slaney Olympic AC M 01:00:03
91 WORTHINGTON, John Anthony Wigan Phoenix M 01:00:06
92 MULDOON, Patrick Jr. Mullingar Harriers M 01:00:11
93 TOBIN, Michael HP Galway M 01:00:22
94 CRABTREE, Mark Halifax Harriers M45 01:00:24
95 BARCOE, Colm Tallaght AC M 01:00:29
96 BAKER, Daniel Cape Cod AC M 01:00:31
97 MCCARTHY, Eugene Inchigeela M 01:00:33
98 CARROLL, Eamonn St. Finbarrs AC M40 01:00:34
99 O'REILLY, John Middleton Harriers M55 01:00:36
100 HARVEY, Michael Kilmurry-Ibrickane NC AC M50 01:00:38
101 O'CONNOR, Brian Athenry AC M 01:00:42
102 DELAHUNTY, Mark Ealing S&M AC M 01:00:43
103 HALLEY, Michael Waterford AC M40 01:00:44
104 CODY, Tom Midleton AC M50 01:00:47
105 O'LEARY, Fergal Cork M 01:00:48
106 O'ROURKE, Shane Crusaders AC M 01:00:52
107 JOLLY, Lynne Wigan Phoenix F 01:00:53
108 O'BRIEN, Billy Riocht AC M 01:00:56
109 WESTWOOD, Jason Halifax Harriers M 01:00:57
110 WALSH, Thomas Tulla AC M40 01:00:58
111 BYRNE, Raymond SBR Ferns M40 01:01:01
112 MCHUGH, John Rathfarnham-WSAF AC M45 01:01:07
113 HALE, Darryl Waterford AC M40 01:01:08
114 POWER, Declan Dublin M 01:01:09
115 MADDEN, Tom Marian AC M55 01:01:11
116 MCCARTHY, Martin West Waterford AC M40 01:01:12
117 DOYLE, Declan Eagle AC M 01:01:13
118 MULCAHY, Kieran St. Finbarrs AC M 01:01:16
119 WALSH, Jeremy Clonliffe Harriers M 01:01:23
120 BULMAN, Mark Donoughmore AC M40 01:01:28
121 MURPHY, Daniel Ballincollig MJ 01:01:30
122 LENIHAN, Kevin North Derbyshire M40 01:01:32
123 MURPHY, Seamus Killkenny City Harriers M40 01:01:39
124 O'CEALLAIGH, Niall Clonmel AC M 01:01:40
125 TRAVERS, Damian West Waterford AC M 01:01:44
126 CAVANAGH, Louise UCC AC F35 01:01:45
127 O'LEARY, Cillian Cork M 01:01:46
128 COLLINS, Paul North Derbyshire M 01:01:48
129 MULDOWNEY, David Eagle AC M 01:01:51
130 KENNEALLY, David Thurles Crokes M 01:01:52
131 SLATTERY, Liam Macroom M 01:01:52
132 MURPHY, Michael St. Finbarrs AC M45 01:01:52
133 HICKEY, Dermot West Waterford AC M 01:01:54
134 FERGUSON, Frank Tallaght AC M50 01:01:55
135 FITZGERALD, Thomas West Limerick AC M45 01:02:02
136 GILL, Stephen Keith & District AC M 01:02:03
137 DELANY, Ian Cambridge & Coleridge AC M40 01:02:04
138 MOLONEY, Kevin Limerick AC M 01:02:04
139 KELLEHER, Con West Waterford AC M50 01:02:05
140 TANCOS, Tim Leeds City AC M 01:02:05
141 DUNLEA, Gerard Eagle AC M 01:02:06
142 ENGLISH, Ben Dundrum AC M45 01:02:07
143 MCNAMARA, Paul Midleton M 01:02:07
144 CALLAGHAN, Larry Liffey Valley AC M45 01:02:07
145 CLEARY, Robert Dublin M 01:02:09
146 GAUGHAN, Jim Liffey Valley AC M55 01:02:10
147 CANNING, John Newbridge AC M 01:02:10
148 DOBBYN, Caroline Dublin F 01:02:11
149 O'CONNOR, Brian Grange-Fermoy AC M 01:02:13
150 CARROLL, Denis Eagle AC M45 01:02:17
151 WILLIAMS, Michael Kenilworth Runners M45 01:02:23
152 BROSNAN, Don Riocht AC M 01:02:27
153 STANKARD, Enda Loughrea AC M 01:02:29
154 TWOMEY, Pat Eagle AC M55 01:02:29
155 WATSON, David North Derbyshire M40 01:02:36
156 MAHON, Donna Rathfarnham-WSAF AC F 01:02:38
157 LENIHAN, Dermot West Yorkshire M40 01:02:47
158 WHYTE, Tommy Tuam AC M40 01:02:48
159 CASHMAN, Frank East Cork AC M55 01:02:50
160 MOLONEY, Jim Thurles Crokes M40 01:02:53
161 HAYES, Willie St. Finbarrs AC M45 01:02:55
162 O'DRISCOLL, Daragh Bath M 01:02:58
163 BOLGER, David Slaney Olympic AC M 01:03:04
164 AHERNE, Neilus Midleton AC M50 01:03:05
165 DUNFORD, Pat West Waterford AC M40 01:03:07
166 MAHER, Patrick Grange-Fermoy AC M 01:03:08
167 O'KEEFFE, Martin Youghal AC M 01:03:09
168 CURLEY, Paul Youghal AC M 01:03:12
169 MACPHAIL, Ann Bilboa AC F35 01:03:15
170 SHINE, Angela Leevale AC F 01:03:22
171 TOBIN, Maurice Grange-Fermoy AC M55 01:03:24
172 MULCAHY, Rory Dublin M 01:03:25
173 MALONE, Kevin Waterford AC M 01:03:26
174 DEWBERRY, Johann Killkenny City Harriers M 01:03:27
175 O'REILLY, Martin St. Finbarrs AC M 01:03:29
176 GRENNAN, Catch Tullamore Harriers M 01:03:31
177 LAMBE, Barry Tullamore Harriers M 01:03:33
178 O'CALLAGHAN, John Rising Sun AC M 01:03:38
179 BUTLER, Tim Killkenny City Harriers M 01:03:39
180 MCMANUS, Eimhin Piranha Tri-Ath M 01:03:39
181 LOFTUS, Tom Raheny Shamrock AC M45 01:03:40
182 COOGAN, Eric Cork M40 01:03:41
183 MURPHY, Kieran Clonliffe Harriers M40 01:03:42
184 LYNCH, Rhona UCC AC F 01:03:43
185 WALSH, Adele St. Senans AC F 01:03:46
186 O'ROURKE, Kevin Cork M40 01:03:55
187 CRONIN, Brendan Clonmel AC M40 01:03:56
188 PIKE, Nicky Carraig na bhFear AC M 01:03:58
189 SIEVEWRIGHT, Kevin Eagle AC M40 01:03:59
190 CLOHISEY, Vincent Rathfarnham-WSAF AC M50 01:04:00
191 MARSHALL, Patrick St. Abbans AC M 01:04:02
192 O'LEARY, Kevin Glenbower AC MJ 01:04:02
193 DULLEA, Eoin Tramore M 01:04:03
194 LEARY, Andrew West Waterford AC M40 01:04:04
195 MERNAGH, Brendan St. Josephs AC M40 01:04:05
196 LEONARD, Helen Rathfarnham-WSAF AC F 01:04:06
197 CRISPIE, Gerard Les Croupiers M40 01:04:13
198 KENNEDY, Vincent Blarney M 01:04:14
199 MCCARTHY, Eugene Youghal AC M 01:04:14
200 DURACK, Paul Limerick M 01:04:16
201 SWEENEY, Mary St. Finbarrs AC F45 01:04:18
202 COLLINS, Eamonn Rathfarnham-WSAF AC M40 01:04:18
203 BYRNE, Gabriel Clontarf M40 01:04:21
204 MACMANUS, Paul West Waterford AC M 01:04:21
205 NEAVES, Michael Douglas M 01:04:24
206 COFFEY, Daniel Pilz M 01:04:25
207 FOGARTY, Martin Eagle AC M40 01:04:25
208 VAUGHAN, Donal Rising Sun AC M40 01:04:26
209 KEOGH, Gavin Donore Harriers M 01:04:27
210 CUSSEN, Matt Cork Tri-Ath M 01:04:27
211 HORAN, David Killarney M 01:04:28
212 KENNEDY, Liam Midleton GAA M 01:04:28
213 O'LEARY, Diarmuid Raheny Shamrock AC M 01:04:29
214 RYAN, Denise Raheny Shamrock AC F35 01:04:33
215 BUCKLEY, Tim-Joe Donoughmore AC M50 01:04:34
216 CAWLEY, Seamus West Limerick AC M45 01:04:35
217 PHELAN, David Dublin M 01:04:39
218 LANE, Mike Limerick Tri-Ath M 01:04:40
219 LONG, Brian Clonmel AC M 01:04:41
220 VEALE, James West Waterford AC M40 01:04:41
221 KELLY, Norman Eagle AC M 01:04:42
222 LYNCH, Brendan Gneeveguilla AC M 01:04:48
223 HARKIN, Patrick Naval Service M 01:04:50
224 HICKEY, Kealan Ballincollig MJ 01:04:51
225 LARKIN, Tom St Michaels M 01:04:51
226 SWABY, Brian Waterford AC M 01:04:52
227 COPITHORNE, Joe Kinsale M50 01:04:53
228 LACEY, Nill Kilkenny M 01:04:55
229 MURPHY, Joe Eagle AC M50 01:04:56
230 MURRAY, Conor West Waterford AC M 01:04:57
231 DELMER, Peter Athenry AC M 01:04:59
232 GUIAN, PJ West Waterford AC M 01:05:00
233 DEVITT, Ruaidhri Dundrum AC M 01:05:05
234 GOGGIN, Robert Carrigaline M 01:05:08
235 KELLEHER, Peter Defence Forces M 01:05:11
236 GUILFOYLE, Tracy Kilnaboy AC F40 01:05:11
237 HEGARTY, Brian Gurranabraher M 01:05:15
238 PENTIN, Richard North Derbyshire M 01:05:16
239 LIVELY, Brennan Kenilworth Runners M 01:05:17
240 GRIFFIN, Brid Rathfarnham-WSAF AC F35 01:05:18
241 DOBBS, Pat Slaney Olympic AC M65 01:05:20
242 CHAWKE, Joe West Limerick AC M40 01:05:25
243 CLOUGH, Trevor Leeds City AC M45 01:05:27
244 HANLEY, John Dublin M40 01:05:28
245 LOFTUS, Orla Raheny Shamrock AC F40 01:05:28
246 LAMBE, Pauline Tullamore Harriers F 01:05:28
247 DUNFORD, Michael West Waterford AC M 01:05:34
248 MCDEVITT, Peter Dublin M 01:05:36
249 KELLY, John Penny Lane Striders M40 01:05:37
250 GOREY, Paul Rathfarnham-WSAF AC M40 01:05:40
251 BYRNES, Tommy Dundrum AC M 01:05:42
252 DOYLE, Sean Rathfarnham-WSAF AC M45 01:05:46
253 LUNDON, James Athenry AC M 01:05:46
254 KEARNEY, Oliver Duhallow AC M45 01:05:49
255 HIGGINS, Fintan Rathfarnham-WSAF AC M50 01:05:49
256 LENISTON, Jonathan Gneeveguilla AC MJ 01:05:51
257 SHIEL, David Dublin M 01:05:52
258 O'RIORDAN, Eoin West Waterford AC M 01:05:52
259 MCCORMACK, Jim Ballynonty AC M45 01:05:55
260 O'RIORDAN, John Rising Sun AC M50 01:05:55
261 NUGENT, Brendan Killkenny City Harriers M 01:05:56
262 LANGTON, Henry St. Josephs AC M 01:05:57
263 ASPEL, Brendan Waterford AC M 01:05:58
264 PENTONY, Ger Naval Service M 01:05:58
265 CHESHIRE, Kathleen Raheny Shamrock AC F35 01:05:58
266 O'CONNELL, Barry U.C.C. BHAA M40 01:06:01
267 KING, Philip St. Finbarrs AC M 01:06:01
268 CONNOLLY, Paul Bantry M 01:06:02
269 DUNNE, Michael St. Finbarrs AC M55 01:06:04
270 DALY, Denis Carrigaline M 01:06:06
271 KEARNS, John West Waterford AC M 01:06:11
272 KEHOE, Frank Piranha Tri-Ath M 01:06:11
273 O'SULLIVAN, John Raheen M 01:06:14
274 DOOLEY, Michael Eagle AC M40 01:06:15
275 NOONAN, Des Sallins M 01:06:19
276 O'CONNOR, John Athenry AC M 01:06:23
277 WORRALL, Alan Clonliffe Harriers M 01:06:24
278 MCCARTHY, Neily Duhallow AC M 01:06:27
279 MURPHY, Thomas Tulla AC M 01:06:27
280 KENT, Barry Limerick Tri-Ath M 01:06:27
281 MULLANE, Eddie Cork BHAA M60 01:06:29
282 HAYES, Martin West Waterford AC M40 01:06:30
283 HAIRE, Muriel Bray Runners F40 01:06:32
284 MAHER, Jim HP Galway M 01:06:32
285 DUFFY, Anthony Sportsworld RC M 01:06:33
286 O'REGAN, Billy Grange-Fermoy AC M 01:06:34
287 RANKIN, Joe Donore Harriers M50 01:06:36
288 POWER, Ray Waterford AC M45 01:06:38
289 CORRIGAN, Anthony Drogheda M 01:06:39
290 BARRETT, Patrick Ettlingen LG M40 01:06:40
291 ROBINSON, Vincent Wigan Phoenix M50 01:06:42
292 STACEY, Geoff Riocht AC M55 01:06:43
293 WHITTY, Maurice Slaney Olympic AC M 01:06:47
294 LYNCH, John Cork M 01:06:49
295 PLUNKETT, Thomas LE Ciara M 01:06:52
296 CUNNINGHAM, Mike Bilboa AC M40 01:06:52
297 HOGAN, Dave Glanmire M 01:06:53
298 SHEEHY, Mikey Adare M 01:06:54
299 SCANNELL, John Cork O.C. M 01:06:55
300 BURKE, Alan Athenry AC M 01:06:56
301 O'LEARY, John Lucan Harriers M50 01:06:58
302 BURKE, Donal Youghal AC M 01:07:00
303 DINAN-BUCKLEY, Margo St. Finbarrs AC F35 01:07:01
304 MCKECHNIE, Brian Ballincollig M 01:07:04
305 RAFTER, Barry Monaleen M45 01:07:09
306 MEAGHER, Greg Annacotty M 01:07:13
307 JOHNSON, Kevin Epic Trips M 01:07:14
308 NOONAN, Eamonn Limerick M 01:07:14
309 O'CONNELL, Fergus Waterford AC M 01:07:15
310 BRADY, Adrian Cork M40 01:07:16
311 HOLLAND, Collette Waterford AC F 01:07:17
312 ANGUS, Gerard Keith & District AC M40 01:07:17
313 MURPHY, Donal Dublin M 01:07:18
314 O'TOOLE, Paul U.C.C. BHAA M40 01:07:18
315 MCEVOY, Angela St. Finbarrs AC F40 01:07:18
316 QUIGLEY, John Eagle AC M50 01:07:19
317 TURNER, Paul Slaney Olympic AC M 01:07:20
318 DWYER, Owen City Life M 01:07:21
319 NI BHRIAIN, Bronagh Clonliffe Harriers F 01:07:22
320 MOORE, Gerard FMRC M 01:07:23
321 HORGAN, Declan Dunboyne AC M 01:07:24
322 CARRICK, Martin Coventry M 01:07:25
323 O'MAHONY, Tony West Waterford AC M 01:07:26
324 KEOGHAN, Cathal Glanmire M 01:07:27
325 NOLAN, Wesley Dublin M 01:07:27
326 O'SHEA, John Les Croupiers M50 01:07:29
327 O'DONNELL, Mairtin Clare River Harriers M50 01:07:33
328 BRADY, Jonathan Slaney Olympic AC M 01:07:33
329 BARRY, Ciaran Raheen M 01:07:34
330 HEGARTY, Paddy Knocknaheeny M45 01:07:34
331 SPEIGHT, Barry Eagle AC M 01:07:35
332 DWYER, Anthony West Waterford AC M45 01:07:36
333 O'LEARY, Liam St. Finbarrs AC M55 01:07:37
334 LANNELLI, Sarah Halifax Harriers F35 01:07:37
335 QUINN, Jim Kerbside M 01:07:40
336 WRIGHT, Jackie Rathfarnham-WSAF AC F45 01:07:43
337 PEMBERTON, Alan Stragglers M50 01:07:43
338 O'REGAN, Damian Waterford AC M 01:07:43
339 MCCORMACK, Gary West Waterford AC M40 01:07:44
340 MCCANN, William Midleton AC M 01:07:47
341 POWER, Michael St. Josephs AC M 01:07:48
342 WILLIAMS, Adrian Midleton AC M40 01:07:50
343 BYRNE, Garret West Waterford AC M 01:07:52
344 FLYNN, John West Waterford AC M 01:07:55
345 LOWE, Cathal Waterford AC M40 01:07:57
346 MULDOON, Pat Mullingar Harriers M50 01:07:59
347 MCCARTHY, Dan Tralee Jogging Club M45 01:08:02
348 TULLY, Alexander St. Senans AC M50 01:08:04
349 AHERN, James Clare M 01:08:07
350 O'ROURKE, Catherine St. Finbarrs AC F40 01:08:09
351 MULLARKEY, Martin Dublin M 01:08:10
352 COTTERELL, James Cork M 01:08:12
353 TWOMEY, Donal West Muskerry AC M 01:08:13
354 DWYER, Dermot West Waterford AC M 01:08:14
355 WALSH, Michael Midleton AC M 01:08:15
356 FITZGERALD, Mags Dublin F 01:08:15
357 HICKEY, Paul Fermoy M 01:08:16
358 STAPLETON, Larry Dublin M 01:08:17
359 KENNEDY, Dan St. Finbarrs AC M50 01:08:18
360 BRENNAN, Rory Tuam M 01:08:18
361 MEEHAN, Ger Tulla AC M45 01:08:19
362 O'DONOVAN, Michael Rochestown M40 01:08:20
363 DELANEY, Tony Dundrum AC M40 01:08:21
364 DONNELLY, Ann St. Finbarrs AC F45 01:08:22
365 LAMBKIN, Michelle Bray Runners F 01:08:23
366 DAWSON, Mary Bray Runners F 01:08:24
367 LONG, Mike Crusaders AC M40 01:08:25
368 GIBBONS, Padraig Naas AC M45 01:08:26
369 OCALLAGHAN, David Eagle AC M40 01:08:27
370 POWER, Rolf West Waterford AC M 01:08:28
371 MOLONEY, Der St. Finbarrs AC M 01:08:33
372 MCCARTHY, Eric Killeagh M 01:08:34
373 WALSH, Christy St. Finbarrs AC M40 01:08:34
374 MCCORMACK, Miriam Rathfarnham-WSAF AC F40 01:08:35
375 BRADY, Henry Rathgar M 01:08:35
376 O'GRADY, Anthony Killarney M 01:08:35
377 O'SULLIVAN, Bill Crusaders AC M 01:08:36
378 BRENNAN, Aiden Tramore M45 01:08:37
379 CUDDIHY, Liam West Waterford AC M 01:08:37
380 EGAN, Colm Midleton AC M 01:08:38
381 LIGHTBODY, Gordon U.C.C. BHAA M40 01:08:39
382 MURPHY, Stephen Rising Sun AC M45 01:08:40
383 COUGHLAN, Matt Glanworth M 01:08:44
384 MCGRATH, Michael Eagle AC M45 01:08:46
385 HICKEY, Fiona Youghal AC F 01:08:47
386 COONEY, Michael West Waterford AC M 01:08:48
387 RUSSELL, Kieran West Waterford AC M 01:08:50
388 MCCULLAGH, Harry Locker Room H & F M 01:08:51
389 NELLIGAN, John Castletroy M 01:08:51
390 O'ROURKE, Grafton Collins Bks M 01:08:52
391 CASHELL, Katherine Cork F 01:08:52
392 DOYLE, Paul Grange-Fermoy AC M 01:08:53
393 HIGGINS, Noel Limerick Tri-Ath M 01:08:55
394 WATSON, David Midleton M 01:08:56
395 WALSH, Eileen Dublin F 01:08:57
396 LOGAN, John Skibbereen AC M40 01:08:58
397 MENIHANE, Gerard Carrigaline M 01:09:00
398 COURTNEY, Laurence Eagle AC M40 01:09:01
399 BENT, Nick Donoughmore AC M40 01:09:02
400 WRIXON, Sean Glanmire M 01:09:03
401 MULLINS, John Locker Room H & F M40 01:09:05
402 BRADY, Pauline Raheen F35 01:09:06
403 O'KEEFFE, Kenneth Whitegate M 01:09:07
404 O'REILLY, Ken Cork M 01:09:09
405 BYRNE, Eddie Eagle AC M40 01:09:09
406 HEFFERNAN, John Cork M 01:09:11
407 WRIGHT, James Rathfarnham-WSAF AC M45 01:09:13
408 WALSH, Mick Dublin M40 01:09:16
409 QUINN, Brian Kerbside M 01:09:19
410 DALY, James Bandon AC M 01:09:20
411 DOODY, Martin Limerick M 01:09:21
412 MADDOCK, Rupert Waterford Road Runners M45 01:09:21
413 DESMOND, John Eagle AC M40 01:09:22
414 ROTTE, William West Waterford AC MJ 01:09:23
415 KNIGHT, Malcolm Thornbury Running Club M55 01:09:24
416 O'NEILL, Charlie Donore Harriers M50 01:09:26
417 NORGATE, Kenneth(Jnr) Wye Valley Runners M40 01:09:27
418 MATHEWS, Niall RTE M55 01:09:28
419 HORGAN, Mary Piranha Tri-Ath F 01:09:28
420 O'KEEFFE, Sean East Cork AC M 01:09:29
421 O'LEARY, Dave UCC AC M 01:09:30
422 O'MUIRI, Lorcan Waterford M 01:09:31
423 HASSETT, Simon Skibbereen AC M40 01:09:31
424 COONAN, Justin West Waterford AC M 01:09:32
425 DEVANEY, Donal Galway Triathlon Club M 01:09:36
426 HYNES, Martin Limerick Country Club M50 01:09:37
427 DELANEY, Joe Killkenny City Harriers M 01:09:37
428 FOLEY, John Ballysimon M 01:09:38
429 MCCAULET, Feargal Donore Harriers M 01:09:39
430 O'REGAN, Brian Leevale AC M 01:09:41
431 TATE, Robert Gneeveguilla AC M40 01:09:43
432 ROBERTSON, Alastair Cork M 01:09:43
433 KENNY, Jason Gorey M 01:09:44
434 PICOVICI, Dorel Murroe M 01:09:44
435 MCELHINNEY, Alan Dungarvan M 01:09:45
436 MCGEORGE, Niall Doonbeg M 01:09:46
437 SHANAHAN, Paul Naval Service M 01:09:47
438 LASTE, Martin Clonmel AC M 01:09:48
439 O'BRIEN, Terence Naval Service M 01:09:49
440 LYNCH, Micheal Kerry M 01:09:49
441 O'GRADY, Owen West Waterford AC M 01:09:50
442 O'KEEFFE, Bill East Cork AC M40 01:09:51
443 FOLEY, Shane Cork M 01:09:51
444 HICKEY, Ann-Marie Raheny Shamrock AC F 01:09:52
445 WHITTY, Liam Waterford Road Runners M45 01:09:53
446 BEACHAM, Emily Kenilworth Runners F35 01:09:54
447 MCCOOL, Vera Mullingar Harriers F40 01:09:55
448 O'MARA, Brendan Limerick AC M40 01:09:55
449 O'SULLIVAN, John Miltown Malbay M40 01:09:56
450 FANNERAN, Stefan Cork M 01:09:57
451 O'SHAUGHNESSY, Eddie Killkenny City Harriers M45 01:09:58
452 KELLER, Maurice UCC Rowing Club M 01:09:59
453 WYNMAN, Ken Eagle AC M 01:09:59
454 O'DRISCOLL, Patrick Eagle AC M 01:10:00
455 NEVILLE, Brian Midland Tri Club M 01:10:01
456 AHERN, Barry Castlemartyr M 01:10:02
457 SEXTON, John-Paul Ballincollig M 01:10:02
458 CULLIMORE, Ciaran New Ross M 01:10:03
459 SPRING, Brian Marian AC M 01:10:04
460 KELLY, Brian Sportsworld RC M 01:10:05
461 SOKELL, Emma Crusaders AC F 01:10:05
462 MURPHY, Peter Ferrybank AC M 01:10:06
463 RYAN, Michael Cashel M 01:10:08
464 MCMILLAN, Martin East Antrim Harriers M45 01:10:09
465 NOLAN, Michelle Midleton AC F 01:10:10
466 O'SULLIVAN, Martin Ballincollig AC M50 01:10:11
467 HOGAN, Aaron Ballincollig M 01:10:12
468 MCCARTHY, Malachy West Limerick AC M45 01:10:13
469 FOGARTY, Pat ESB M40 01:10:13
470 CROWLEY, Margaret Bandon AC F 01:10:13
471 ROONEY, Michael Athenry AC M 01:10:14
472 SHEEHAN, Denis Mallow M55 01:10:17
473 JACKSON, Carl Cobh M 01:10:18
474 VASILIOU, Steven Middleton Harriers M45 01:10:19
475 MOORE, Ben Dublin M 01:10:19
476 MOYNA, Kate Riocht AC F40 01:10:20
477 COTTER, Dave Belgooly AC M55 01:10:22
478 MORRISSEY, Anthony U.C.C. BHAA M 01:10:22
479 PHELAN, Pat The Hamsters M 01:10:24
480 HOGAN, Barry Midleton AC M 01:10:25
481 LONG, Tim Cambridge & Coleridge AC M45 01:10:25
482 DUGGAN, Loretto St. Marys AC F 01:10:27
483 FITZGERALD, Willie Bishopstown Orienteering Club M45 01:10:27
484 DALY, Niall Shandon Boat Club M 01:10:28
485 WHELAN, Alan Waterford AC M 01:10:29
486 GRIFFIN, Enda Hogan Harriers M 01:10:30
487 O'BRIEN, Ronan Butlerstown M40 01:10:36
488 GLEESON, John Dublin M 01:10:37
489 BOOTHMAN, Paul Metro-St. Brigids AC M40 01:10:43
490 FAHY, Brian West Waterford AC M 01:10:45
491 REILLY, Nuala Drogheda & District F50 01:10:48
492 NUGENT, Seamus Killkenny City Harriers M40 01:10:48
493 DOYLE, Ger Slaney Olympic AC M 01:10:48
494 O'DRISCOLL, Ronan Carrigaline M 01:10:49
495 FOGARTY, Eamonn Ealing S&M AC M60 01:10:50
496 O'CALLAGHAN, Kathleen Sportsworld RC F 01:10:51
497 TEBAY, Albert Waterford AC M 01:10:52
498 KAVANAGH, Patrick St. Finbarrs AC M 01:10:57
499 LOWE, Anthony Middleton Harriers M50 01:10:57
500 BURKE, Ray West Waterford AC M40 01:10:58
501 MURPHY, Martin Tallow M 01:10:59
502 LEAHY, John Ballymore-Cobh AC M40 01:10:59
503 FLANAGAN, William Mountmellick M 01:11:00
504 MCDONAGH, John Limerick M 01:11:01
505 WREN, David Meath M 01:11:02
506 DUNNE, David Athenry AC M 01:11:03
507 BRENNAN, Kieran Naval Service M 01:11:03
508 CUMMINS, Roy St. Finbarrs AC M55 01:11:04
509 BOHANE, Robert Pfizer M 01:11:07
510 O'DONOVAN, Michael Dublin M45 01:11:09
511 COFFEY, Pat Clonmel AC M40 01:11:09
512 HAYES, Michael Lissarda M 01:11:10
513 KELLY, Eoghan Oranmore M 01:11:14
514 TWOHIG, Denise St. Finbarrs AC F 01:11:14
515 TAYLOR, Laura Clonmel AC F 01:11:15
516 O'MAHONY, David Naval Service M 01:11:15
517 HUDSON, David Donore Harriers M45 01:11:17
518 PURCELL, Suzanne Kinsale F 01:11:18
519 MCMAHON, David Youghal AC M 01:11:19
520 BRENNAN, Michael CIT M 01:11:21
521 AHERNE, Joe Bilboa AC M50 01:11:24
522 O'DOWD, Fergal Fermoy M40 01:11:25
523 O'SHEA, Paul Carrigaline M 01:11:25
524 COTTER, Paul Eagle AC M45 01:11:26
525 CASHMAN, John Midleton AC M40 01:11:26
526 AHERN, Niall St. Michaels Rowing Club M45 01:11:27
527 DILLON, Noel Waterford Tri Ath M 01:11:27
528 COOKE, Brea Waterford F35 01:11:28
529 MCEVOY, Liam Bray M 01:11:28
530 WALSH, Richard Limerick AC M 01:11:28
531 STREET, Patrick West Waterford AC M40 01:11:31
532 CULLEN, Thomas Rathdrum M 01:11:32
533 JAMES, Leonard Cork M 01:11:32
534 CORKERY, David Carrigaline M 01:11:33
535 MADDEN, Gary Parteen M 01:11:34
536 O'MAHONY, Barry Cork Fire Brigade M 01:11:34
537 DILLON, Ciara Mullingar Harriers F 01:11:35
538 POWER, John Carrigaline M 01:11:37
539 MURPHY, Teresa London F 01:11:38
540 HEALY, Deaglan Bishopstown M 01:11:38
541 LEHANE, Patrick Carrigaline M 01:11:39
542 MURPHY, Niamh Donore Harriers F 01:11:41
543 NOLAN, Diarmaid Ovens MJ 01:11:44
544 MULLINS, Mike Limerick Tri-Ath M40 01:11:45
545 HALPIN, Tom Fethard M50 01:11:46
546 O'REILLY, Brian Laragh AC M45 01:11:50
547 AHEARNE, Michael Merry Rangers M40 01:11:51
548 KEEGAN, Ciaran Glounthaune M 01:11:55
549 MULLANEY, Gail Eagle AC F 01:11:56
550 COSTELLO, Willie West Limerick AC M50 01:11:57
551 RYAN, Mary-Louise Bilboa AC F 01:11:58
552 WESTWOOD, Jamie West Yorkshire M 01:11:58
553 NOONAN, Kenneth Monkstown M 01:11:59
554 O'MAHONY, Noel Ballinhassig M45 01:11:59
555 BOLAND, Mark Clonmel AC MJ 01:12:00
556 O'BRIEN, Don Cork M40 01:12:01
557 MOORE, Colin Donore Harriers M 01:12:01
558 DUCHNICZ, Adam Poland M 01:12:02
559 WILLOUGHBY, Stephen Sportsworld RC M40 01:12:03
560 O'BRIEN, Colm Clonakilty M 01:12:04
561 CASHMAN, Liam 3D Tri Triathlon Club M 01:12:05
562 GRIFFIN, John Carraig na bhFear AC M 01:12:07
563 MURPHY, Brendan Motorola M 01:12:07
564 O'SULLIVAN, Patrick FMRC M45 01:12:08
565 FITZGERALD, Mark Cork M 01:12:10
566 MCCARTHY, Cillian Midleton AC MJ 01:12:10
567 BARRETT, Michael Eagle AC M45 01:12:11
568 MOONEY, Paul West Waterford AC M40 01:12:11
569 COLLINS, Tim Mount Uniacke M 01:12:12
570 TUTTY, Vincent West Waterford AC M40 01:12:13
571 HYLAND, Mike Killkenny City Harriers M45 01:12:16
572 LORIGAN, Tom Clonmel AC M45 01:12:18
573 HEALY, Ailbhe Glin F 01:12:18
574 MURPHY, Mary St. Finbarrs AC F45 01:12:20
575 KEARNEY, Batt Leevale AC M45 01:12:21
576 ROBB, David Glanmire M 01:12:22
577 CROTTY, Eamonn West Waterford AC M 01:12:23
578 O'BRIEN, Ned Clonmel AC M50 01:12:23
579 FAHY, Philip Glanmire M 01:12:24
580 O'RIORDAN, Tim Cork M 01:12:24
581 LYONS, Tadhg Glounthaune M 01:12:29
582 KELLY, Paddy Ardnacrusha M45 01:12:31
583 FENNELL, John Raheny Shamrock AC M40 01:12:32
584 O'DEA, John Dublin M45 01:12:33
585 STABLES, Neil Keith & District AC M 01:12:34
586 O'HARE, Danny Cork O.C. M 01:12:34
587 MURPHY, Denise Mallow F 01:12:34
588 O'MAHONY, Stephen Cork M45 01:12:35
589 CARROLL, Gerry Ballyskenagh AC M50 01:12:35
590 DUNFORD, Ann West Waterford AC F35 01:12:36
591 ENRIGHT, Tom Sixmilebridge M 01:12:37
592 CLIFFE, Michael Youghal M 01:12:37
593 COLLINS, Trevor Naas AC M 01:12:37
594 MOLONEY, Mary Thurles Crokes F40 01:12:37
595 CASEY, John Ennis M45 01:12:40
596 WALL, Norma West Waterford AC F 01:12:40
597 MOCKLER, Alan Dublin M 01:12:42
598 COLLINS, Brendan Limerick M 01:12:43
599 SANDERS, Brian Youghal M 01:12:44
600 NEVILLE, Donal Farnanes MJ 01:12:45
601 O'CONNOR, John Killeagh M 01:12:46
602 MURPHY, Martin Limerick M 01:12:47
603 AMOEDO-PEREZ, Angeles St. Finbarrs AC F35 01:12:49
604 NOONAN, John Monkstown M50 01:12:49
605 GALLAGHER, Ciaran Limerick M 01:12:50
606 CRONIN, Denis Mallow AC M40 01:12:51
607 DEASY, Ciaran Ballincollig MJ 01:12:52
608 DESMOND, Don Rising Sun AC M55 01:12:53
609 OWEN, Stephen Les Croupiers M45 01:12:54
610 STAKELUM, Conor Thurles Crokes M 01:12:55
611 FENNELL, Emmet Glanmire M 01:12:57
612 O'BRIEN, Noel Kilworth M40 01:12:58
613 BLACKMORE, Malcolm Wicklow M40 01:12:59
614 O'KEEFFE, Sean Cork M 01:12:59
615 GEELAN, Vincent Clonmel M 01:13:01
616 MILLAR, Sean Dublin M45 01:13:01
617 O'NEILL, David Ratoath M 01:13:02
618 WARD, Stephen Shannon M 01:13:02
619 DEVANEY, Derval Galway Triathlon Club F 01:13:03
620 O'NEILL, Vincent EMC M 01:13:03
621 CARRAGHER, Geraldine Sportsworld RC F45 01:13:04
622 FINN, Derek Cork M40 01:13:04
623 COFFEY, Maurice Muckross Rowing Club M 01:13:05
624 O'SULLIVAN, Padraig Farranfore M 01:13:06
625 REDMOND, Bobby Slaney Olympic AC M 01:13:06
626 BRADY, John Killmallock M50 01:13:07
627 O'DONOGHUE, Aidan Faha M 01:13:07
628 LONG, Jason Frankfield M 01:13:08
629 HARTE, Declan Waterford AC M45 01:13:09
630 O'SHEA, Paul Dublin M 01:13:09
631 DOLAN, Eamon Naval Service M 01:13:12
632 BERNEY, Richard Naval Service M 01:13:14
633 CLIFFORD, Michael Southampton M 01:13:14
634 SMYTH, Kenneth St. Finbarrs AC M45 01:13:14
635 KANE, Conor Cork M 01:13:15
636 KENNEDY, Brendan Tullamore Harriers M45 01:13:15
637 FITZGERALD, Eamonn Garda M40 01:13:16
638 KELLEHER, Patrick Cork M 01:13:17
639 WAKEFIELD, Brian Source Health & Fitness M40 01:13:18
640 NUGENT, Colm Donore Harriers M40 01:13:19
641 CHAPMAN, Ken Kimberworth Striders M60 01:13:19
642 HANNON, Blaithin St. Finbarrs AC F 01:13:20
643 KENNEDY, Nora Thurles Crokes F35 01:13:20
644 BREEN, Peter Gowran AC M45 01:13:21
645 COLFER, Tommy Slaney Olympic AC M 01:13:22
646 O'BRIEN, Patricia Grange-Fermoy AC F 01:13:22
647 WALSH, Paud Bromination Harriers M 01:13:29
648 CURRAN, Martin West Waterford AC M 01:13:30
649 WALSH, Siobhan Mitchelstown F 01:13:31
650 HAYDON, Michael U.C.C. BHAA M50 01:13:31
651 O'DONOGHUE, Kieran Faha M 01:13:32
652 O'BRIEN, Claire East Cork AC F 01:13:33
653 COLLINS, Brian West Waterford AC M40 01:13:33
654 COMERFORD, Paul Dooradoyle M 01:13:34
655 CULLEN, Pat West Waterford AC M40 01:13:35
656 LILLEY, Martin Derry M 01:13:35
657 SHINE, Paul Dublin M 01:13:36
658 WALSH, Eileen Donore Harriers F40 01:13:37
659 KELLY, Joe Macroom M45 01:13:38
660 O'CONNOR, Bernard Ballinacurra M 01:13:39
661 MURPHY, Jeff Eagle AC M45 01:13:40
662 CURTIN, Kieran Carrigaline M 01:13:40
663 HORGAN, Martin Dunboyne AC M40 01:13:40
664 OLEARY, Ted Conna M 01:13:41
665 O'LEARY, Anne Dublin F35 01:13:42
666 O'SULLIVAN, Sean Motorola M40 01:13:42
667 RAMSELL, Ned Midleton AC M 01:13:43
668 HOULIHAN, Michael Waterville M 01:13:43
669 CORBETT, Michael Butlerstown M 01:13:44
670 WADE, Michael West Waterford AC M45 01:13:44
671 MCTIERNAN, Willie Killkenny City Harriers M50 01:13:44
672 O'CONNELL, Kevin Sportsworld RC M45 01:13:45
673 CASEY, Derry Eagle AC M 01:13:46
674 O'BULMAIN, Sean Youghal AC M 01:13:47
675 ROCHE, Damian Limerick M 01:13:47
676 HIGGINS, Terance Cork M 01:13:48
677 BARRY, Elizabeth Bandon AC F 01:13:48
678 HEFFERNAN, John West Waterford AC M45 01:13:49
679 O'SULLIVAN, Noel Carrignavar M40 01:13:50
680 IRISH, Cillian Ballincollig MJ 01:13:51
681 OAKLEY, Philip Rochestown M 01:13:52
682 CLEARY, James Naval Service M 01:13:53
683 BREWSTER, Bob Cape Cod AC M40 01:13:54
684 O'SULLIVAN, Sean Ballymacoda M 01:13:56
685 MILNER, John Cork M45 01:13:58
686 O'GORMAN, Vivian Dublin M50 01:13:59
687 BYRNE, Declan The Curragh M 01:14:01
688 LYONS, Brendan Glanmire M 01:14:04
689 COFFEY, Susan Blarney F 01:14:05
690 MCCARTHY, Danny Midleton AC M55 01:14:06
691 DOWLING, Siobhan Glanmire F 01:14:06
692 BRICKLEY, Aidan Garryspillane M45 01:14:07
693 MURPHY, Tim A Knocknagree M 01:14:07
694 HORGAN, John Knocknagree M 01:14:09
695 POWER, Daithi Cork O.C. M 01:14:09
696 THOMPSON, William Mallow M 01:14:10
697 BADER, Jean Sli Cualann AC F40 01:14:11
698 MURPHY, Fergus Slaney Olympic AC M 01:14:11
699 MOLONEY, Joe Clonakilty M 01:14:12
700 HASSETT, Sean Crusaders AC M 01:14:12
701 GORMAN , Martin North Laois AC M 01:14:13
702 O'HANLON, Eoin Rochestown M 01:14:15
703 BUCKLEY, Eoghan Portlaoise M 01:14:15
704 WALSH, Sean Kilmacthomas M 01:14:16
705 ALLAN, Ian Scotland M 01:14:17
706 ARNOTT, Rory Youghal M 01:14:18
707 O'RIORDAN, Tomas Cork M 01:14:18
708 MURPHY, Pat Eagle AC M45 01:14:18
709 KIRWAN, Fidelma Eagle AC F35 01:14:19
710 O'DRISCOLL, Jacqueline Dublin F 01:14:19
711 AMBROSE, Neil Novohal M 01:14:20
712 CURLEY, Kieran Youghal AC M45 01:14:20
713 DUFFY, Noel Dunboyne AC M50 01:14:21
714 O'SULLIVAN, Robert Cork O.C. M 01:14:21
715 COSGROVE, Colm Pfizer M 01:14:22
716 O'SULLIVAN, Dominic Cork BHAA M45 01:14:22
717 VEALE, Martin West Waterford AC M 01:14:23
718 HOLIAN, John Dunboyne AC M40 01:14:24
719 BUCKLEY, Paul Glanmire M 01:14:25
720 MASON, Kenny Dublin M 01:14:26
721 DILLON, Hugh Cork M 01:14:27
722 FITZGERALD, Gene City Life F 01:14:27
723 QUANE, Michael Bristol M 01:14:29
724 MOONEY, Declan Stradbally M 01:14:30
725 O'MURCHU, Sean Ballycotton M45 01:14:33
726 QUINN, Adrian Kerbside M 01:14:34
727 O'LEARY, Michael Ballincollig M 01:14:35
728 MCGREAL, Ann Sportsworld RC F55 01:14:36
729 HOLMES, Patrick Golden M45 01:14:37
730 MCCONNON, Derek Rathfarnham-WSAF AC M40 01:14:38
731 O'LEARY, John Leevale AC M65 01:14:40
732 MCCARTHY, Terry An Post M 01:14:41
733 DEASY, Micheal Bandon M 01:14:42
734 DELANGT, Leyton Stragglers M 01:14:42
735 FOLEY, Stephen Blarney M 01:14:42
736 MINNOCK, Michael Tullamore Harriers M 01:14:43
737 GUNNER, Val Kilkenny M 01:14:44
738 FAHEY, Frank Clonmel AC M50 01:14:46
739 MURPHY, Stephen Douglas M 01:14:46
740 MURPHY, Bernard Locker Room H & F M 01:14:46
741 COONEY, Tony Ballincollig AC M50 01:14:47
742 STAUNTON, Paddy Carrigrohane M45 01:14:48
743 MCGREGOR, Colin Cloyne M45 01:14:49
744 FLANNERY, Caimin Carrigaline M 01:14:49
745 WALSH, Ian West Waterford AC M 01:14:51
746 LAWLESS, Brian Matt Talbot Harriers M 01:14:52
747 GRIFFIN, William Tralee Jogging Club M45 01:14:53
748 KINGSTON, Dan Carrigaline M50 01:14:53
749 LYNCH, John Youghal M 01:14:54
750 BURKE, Aiden Cork M40 01:14:54
751 CALLAGHAN, Dermot Duhallow AC M 01:14:55
752 MURPHY, Stephen Mallow AC M45 01:14:55
753 NOLAN, Mark Tralee M 01:14:56
754 KELLY, Alan Ballinacurra M 01:14:57
755 MCCARTHY, Richard Youghal M40 01:14:58
756 DOWD, Anthony Johnston Castle M 01:14:58
757 NICHOLSON, Andrew Youghal AC M 01:14:59
758 FENLON, Peter Cork BHAA M60 01:14:59
759 CROSS, Dairine Limerick Tri-Ath F 01:15:04
760 REYNOLDS, Ken St. Finbarrs AC M 01:15:05
761 DILLON, Joan Mullingar Harriers F 01:15:08
762 MCNEARNY, John Kilrush M 01:15:12
763 CAREY, Michael Bishopstown Hillwalking Club M50 01:15:14
764 BULLEN, Geoffrey West Waterford AC M45 01:15:15
765 MCCANN, Karl Trilogy Tri Club M 01:15:17
766 DUNLEA, Noel Sultans AC M 01:15:18
767 SHORTT, Cathy Donore Harriers F 01:15:18
768 CONNOLLY, Tom Grange-Fermoy AC M 01:15:19
769 EARLEY, Pat West Waterford AC M 01:15:19
770 HAYES, Calvin Vistacon M40 01:15:20
771 MURPHY, JJ Sleaveen M45 01:15:20
772 FLYNN, Mairead West Waterford AC F35 01:15:20
773 MURPHY, Jacintha Oranmore F 01:15:21
774 JALILL, Joe Midleton M45 01:15:21
775 MCCARTHY, Vincent Kilnaboy M40 01:15:21
776 LAWLESS, Susan Bray Runners F 01:15:22
777 FITZPATRICK, J.P. Ballinamult M 01:15:23
778 O'MAHONY, Fiach Cork M 01:15:23
779 LONG, Simon Rostellan M 01:15:23
780 LEAHY, Paul Carraig Na BhFear M 01:15:24
781 CULLEN, Liz Parnell AC F 01:15:24
782 WALSH, Anthony Cork BHAA M40 01:15:25
783 FOLEY, John West Waterford AC M55 01:15:26
784 O'RIORDAN, Martin Curraheen M 01:15:27
785 CONRAN, Mark Fermoy M 01:15:28
786 LOONEY, Killian Ballinacurra M 01:15:28
787 PRENDERGAST, Tom London-Irish AC M45 01:15:28
788 MCMAHON, Eoin Kilcullen M 01:15:29
789 HORGAN, Timothy Kerry Orienteers M45 01:15:30
790 MCINERNEY, Mary Ballincollig F 01:15:30
791 SHAUGHNESSY, Barry Naval Service M 01:15:30
792 MURRAY, Dermot Naval Service M40 01:15:33
793 LAROCQUE, Paul FMRC M 01:15:34
794 MAC SWEENEY, Denis City Life M 01:15:35
795 MCGAULEY, Pat Midleton AC M 01:15:36
796 BUCKLEY, Frances U.C.C. BHAA F40 01:15:36
797 JONES, Finbarr Vicarstown M 01:15:37
798 CURTIS, Peadar Mallow AC M50 01:15:37
799 LUPTON, Ronan Wicklow Tri Ath M 01:15:38
800 LYONS, Colm Cork M 01:15:38
801 VAN-DER-VALK, TJ Waterford Road Runners M40 01:15:39
802 MORGAN, Pam Liverpool F40 01:15:40
803 SHINE, Barbara Greenhills L.C. F 01:15:41
804 HURLEY, Martin Source Health & Fitness M 01:15:41
805 GEARY, Trevor Fermoy M 01:15:42
806 COOKE, Tony St. Finbarrs AC M40 01:15:42
807 LESTER, Alan Cork M 01:15:43
808 COOKE, Barry Dublin M 01:15:44
809 LISTON, Birget Eagle AC F 01:15:44
810 LAFFAN, Eimear Limerick AC F 01:15:46
811 DILLON, Liam Wicklow Tri Ath M 01:15:47
812 LINEHAN, Brian Ballyvolane M40 01:15:51
813 CREHAN, Mark Tramore AC M 01:15:51
814 TREACY, Pio Glanmire M 01:15:52
815 MCCARTHY, Denis Castleisland M 01:15:53
816 FLYNN, Darren Grange-Fermoy AC M 01:15:54
817 SHEEHAN, Denis Mallow AC M40 01:15:55
818 MURPHY, Michael Innishannon M40 01:15:57
819 BARDSLEY, Alan Cobh F 01:15:57
820 DOODY, Damien Muckross Rowing Club M 01:16:02
821 KENNY, Jeremy Muckross Rowing Club M 01:16:03
822 CRONIN, Michael Midleton M40 01:16:03
823 O'CONNOR, Darren Carlow M 01:16:04
824 DILLON, John Carlow M 01:16:04
825 MCLOUGHLAN, Sean Waterford M50 01:16:04
826 WALSH, Emmet West Waterford AC M 01:16:04
827 O'LEARY, Kieran Enniskeane M 01:16:05
828 O'KELLY, Aidan Tralee M40 01:16:05
829 O'DONOVAN, John UCC Rowing Club MJ 01:16:05
830 WATERS, William Kinsale M 01:16:06
831 O'CONNELL, Chris Midleton M 01:16:06
832 FOLLAN, Anne Pontypridd AC F35 01:16:07
833 BARRY, Anthony Glanmire M 01:16:07
834 TROY, Monica Midleton F35 01:16:07
835 MYCROFT, Liam Athenry AC M45 01:16:08
836 O'SULLIVAN, Priscilla Skibbereen AC F40 01:16:08
837 HASSETT, Paddy Mullingar Harriers M 01:16:09
838 O'MAHONY, John U.C.C. BHAA M65 01:16:09
839 O'BRIEN, Michael Waterford AC M40 01:16:09
840 BARTLEY, Conor Grange-Fermoy AC M 01:16:10
841 DUHIG, Jim West Waterford AC M 01:16:10
842 MCNAMARA, Patsy Mitchelstown M 01:16:11
843 NAGLE, Derek Naval Service M 01:16:11
844 O'SULLIVAN, Pat Belgooly M 01:16:11
845 NAGLE, Donna Clonmel AC F 01:16:12
846 GLEESON, Sean Army M 01:16:13
847 FITZGERALD, Bryan Limerick M 01:16:14
848 O'SHEA, Gerry Mogeely M45 01:16:15
849 O'LEARY, Joe Watergrasshill M40 01:16:15
850 MCMAHON, Mark Aherla Harriers M 01:16:16
851 MCGLYNN, Malachy Carrick-on-Suir T.C. M 01:16:16
852 PARKES, Wez Carrick-on-Suir M 01:16:16
853 O'NEILL, John Newport M50 01:16:16
854 SILLER, Barbara Cork F 01:16:17
855 HOLLAND, Siobhan Novartis F 01:16:17
856 GEANEY, Andrew Whitechurch M45 01:16:17
857 HUNT, Stephen New Ross M 01:16:18
858 O'CONNELL, Donie Midleton AC M55 01:16:19
859 MITCHELL, Manus Midleton M 01:16:19
860 GEANEY, Sean Pfizer M 01:16:20
861 RATCHFORD, David Brandon Fern H. M40 01:16:21
862 ARNOTT, Pat Youghal AC M50 01:16:21
863 RYAN, Eoin Waterford M 01:16:21
864 MURPHY, John-Paul Ballincollig MJ 01:16:21
865 O'SHAUGHNESSY, Michael Limerick M40 01:16:22
866 O'REGAN, Kenneth Midleton M 01:16:22
867 O'CONNOR, Richard Leevale AC MJ 01:16:22
868 MEAGHER, David Limerick Tri-Ath M40 01:16:23
869 HORAN, Deirdre Sportsworld RC F 01:16:25
870 SISK, Bernard Cork BHAA M55 01:16:25
871 GUNNING, Peter Midleton AC M45 01:16:26
872 HOLLAND, Daniel England M 01:16:26
873 KELLEHER, Edel Eagle AC F35 01:16:26
874 O'RIORDAN, John Aherla Harriers M 01:16:27
875 CAREY, Maria Ennis Track Club F 01:16:27
876 BYRNE, Mark Slaney Olympic AC M 01:16:28
877 BUCKLEY, David Portlaoise M 01:16:28
878 SHANNON, James Galway M 01:16:28
879 DONOVAN, Philip Wexford M45 01:16:28
880 LISTON, John Mallow M 01:16:31
881 COUGHLAN, Seamus Aherla Harriers M 01:16:32
882 LEE, Elizabeth Cork F 01:16:33
883 PRENDERGAST, Rick Castlemartyr M40 01:16:34
884 KIELY, Peter Clonmel M 01:16:34
885 O'DONOVAN, John Bishopstown Orienteering Club M45 01:16:35
886 ENRIGHT, Denis Clonakilty M 01:16:36
887 CONDON, David West Limerick AC M50 01:16:37
888 MCCORMACK, Paul Bray Runners M 01:16:37
889 CARROLL, Michael Cork M 01:16:38
890 MCGUINNESS, Kevin Limerick AC M 01:16:39
891 MCKENZIE, Gary Keith & District AC M40 01:16:40
892 O'CONNOR, Denis Blarney M45 01:16:40
893 HAYES, David Tribesman R.C. M 01:16:40
894 CROTTY, Ciara Kerry Pike F 01:16:41
895 O'CONNOR, Albert Glounthaune M 01:16:42
896 FLANAGAN, Ger Youghal AC M40 01:16:45
897 O'CONNOR, Norman Ennis M 01:16:45
898 CARROLL, Teresa Limerick F 01:16:46
899 DOOLEY, Sean Kilnaboy AC M 01:16:46
900 WOODS, Bobby Tralee M 01:16:47
901 SALMON, Joe Cork M 01:16:47
902 STAUNTON, David Templeogue M 01:16:47
903 KENNEDY, Noel Crecora M40 01:16:47
904 DAVIES, Desmond Les Croupiers M55 01:16:47
905 MCENIERY, Carmel Cambridge & Coleridge AC F 01:16:48
906 O'CONNOR, Bertie Tralee Jogging Club M50 01:16:50
907 HOULIHAN, Ruth Cobh F 01:16:51
908 CONWAY, Tom Carrigaline M 01:16:51
909 WALSH, Mary Pfizer F35 01:16:53
910 CLEARY, Paddy St. Marys AC M 01:16:58
911 LAWLOR, Michael Belgooly AC M55 01:16:58
912 KEARNEY, Stephen Dunmanway M 01:17:00
913 MURPHY, Gerard Slaney Olympic AC M 01:17:00
914 FENNELL, John West Waterford AC M 01:17:00
915 MCTERNAN, Joan Donore Harriers F45 01:17:00
916 O'BROIN, Sean Cork M50 01:17:01
917 MURPHY, Gerald Carrignavar M40 01:17:01
918 LEONARD, Jerome Cork M45 01:17:02
919 BYRNE, Earol Kilworth M 01:17:02
920 MCCARTHY, Gerard Grenagh M 01:17:03
921 BURNS, Eilis Source Health & Fitness F40 01:17:04
922 CREAN, Brian Cork M 01:17:04
923 CROWLEY, Therese Clonakilty F 01:17:04
924 KEARNEY, Patrick Kilmacow Drummers M55 01:17:05
925 MOTHERWAY, John Aghada M60 01:17:06
926 WITTAN, Stuart Youghal M 01:17:07
927 MCCOOL, Paul Mullingar Harriers M45 01:17:08
928 RYAN, Dermot West Waterford AC M 01:17:09
929 CURRAN, Shane Carrigrohane MJ 01:17:10
930 WILCOX, Willie Clonakilty M 01:17:10
931 WHISTON, Seamus Limerick M 01:17:11
932 MCHUGH, Padraig Glenville M 01:17:11
933 BEACHAM, Roger Bromsgrove & Redditch AC M65 01:17:12
934 MCCABE, Nicholas Mullingar Harriers M55 01:17:14
935 FOGARTY, Cathy Ealing S&M AC F55 01:17:16
936 BOWES, Michael Tramore M 01:17:18
937 O'KEEFFE, Peter Midleton AC M 01:17:18
938 GARRIGAN, Brendan JJB M 01:17:19
939 BRUNNOCK, Paul West Waterford AC M 01:17:20
940 KANE, Thomas East Antrim Harriers M55 01:17:21
941 BUTLER, Simon Cork M 01:17:21
942 HOGAN-O'CONNELL, Eddie Sundays Well RFC M 01:17:22
943 FRITSCHLER, Frank Waterford AC M55 01:17:22
944 O'DONOVAN, Fachtna Cork BHAA M40 01:17:23
945 COSHGAN, John Declan Crusaders AC M 01:17:23
946 COUGHLAN, Jim Cork M40 01:17:24
947 ROBINSON, Nick Cobh M50 01:17:24
948 O'TOOLE, Mark Kilkenny M 01:17:25
949 FITZGERALD, David Cork M 01:17:25
950 COUGHLAN, Karen Blarney F 01:17:25
951 GARVEY, Colette Eagle AC F 01:17:26
952 O'BRIEN, Kathleen East Cork AC F60 01:17:26
953 COTTER, John J Cobh M60 01:17:27
954 LUCEY, Dennis Ballinhassig M 01:17:27
955 HARSE, Frank Waterford M40 01:17:27
956 DALY, John Passage West M50 01:17:28
957 BOLAND, Maurice Clonmel AC M50 01:17:28
958 KERWICK, Patrick Carrick-on-Suir M 01:17:28
959 MCGRATH, Declan Butlerstown M 01:17:29
960 FITZGERALD, Kieran Cork M50 01:17:29
961 HALLINAN, Jim Ladysbridge M50 01:17:29
962 LEACH, David Blarney M 01:17:29
963 O'BRIEN, Patrick Charleville M60 01:17:29
964 KEVANY, Sinead Eagle AC F 01:17:30
965 QUANE, Paul London M40 01:17:30
966 KELLY, Bernie Galway City Harriers F45 01:17:30
967 SARGENT, Peter HSE M65 01:17:31
968 ROGERS, David Clonmel M 01:17:31
969 O'CALLAGHAN, Barry Mallow AC M 01:17:32
970 MOTHERWAY, Jim Aghada GAA M 01:17:32
971 BOWE, Robert St Michaels M 01:17:32
972 O'GRADY, Patrick Abbeyfeale M 01:17:33
973 KNIGHT, David England M 01:17:34
974 MONAHAN, Rosemary Maynooth F 01:17:34
975 RUSSELL, Carmel Liverpool F40 01:17:35
976 HOLLAND, Sharon Source Health & Fitness F35 01:17:35
977 BLAKENEY, Basil Celbridge M40 01:17:39
978 MCMAHON, Conor Macroom M 01:17:41
979 MCGANN, Ruth Sportsworld RC F45 01:17:41
980 BARRY, Gordon Caherline M 01:17:43
981 GILES, Pat Waterford AC M40 01:17:43
982 HORGAN, Anthony Eagle AC M 01:17:44
983 GALLAGHER, Oliver Kilmurry-Ibrickane NC AC M45 01:17:45
984 RICHES, Trevor Waterford M40 01:17:45
985 MCGROARTY, John Naval Service M 01:17:46
986 CORBY, Niamh Dublin F 01:17:46
987 O'SULLIVAN, Barry Cork M 01:17:46
988 HYNES, Eileen Clonmel AC F45 01:17:47
989 BURKE, Stephen Bishopstown M 01:17:48
990 BURKE, Martina St. Finbarrs AC F 01:17:49
991 SHINNICK, Liz Glenville F 01:17:49
992 SPILLANE, Gillian Eagle AC F 01:17:50
993 MILLS, John Ratoath M 01:17:51
994 COAKLEY, Diarmuid Carrigrohane M 01:17:51
995 SKUSE, George Grange-Fermoy AC M45 01:17:52
996 HERLIHY, Diarmuid Glanmire M 01:17:53
997 TYRRELL, Stephen Slaney Olympic AC M 01:17:53
998 CREED, John EMC M 01:17:56
999 ROBAN, John Enniscorthy M 01:17:58
1000 O'DONNABHAIN, Donnchadh Cork M 01:17:59
1001 REIHILL, John Aghabullogue GAA M 01:18:00
1002 O'CONNOR, Paul Limerick M 01:18:01
1003 HURLEY, Christopher Dunmanway M 01:18:01
1004 O'NEILL, Eoin Tralee M 01:18:02
1005 HAYES, Stephen UCC Rowing Club MJ 01:18:04
1006 KEARNEY, Colin Cork M 01:18:04
1007 COTTER, Denis Collins Bks M 01:18:05
1008 COTTER, A.J. Greystones M40 01:18:06
1009 KEATING, Paul West Waterford AC M50 01:18:07
1010 PARSONS, Jane Bromsgrove & Redditch AC F35 01:18:07
1011 CASEY, Denise Muckross Rowing Club F 01:18:08
1012 PHILPOTT, Dan Duhallow AC M40 01:18:09
1013 O'SULLIVAN, Darragh Beara M 01:18:10
1014 O'DRISCOLL, Christopher Cork M55 01:18:11
1015 O'CONNOR, Fintan Courtbrack M 01:18:12
1016 MCCARTHY, Darren Celbridge M 01:18:13
1017 COURTNEY, John Enniscorthy M 01:18:14
1018 FARRELL, Jimmy Civil Service Harriers M45 01:18:14
1019 ENNIS, Emily Piranha Tri-Ath F 01:18:15
1020 GRIFFIN, Diarmuid Killarney M 01:18:16
1021 BLAKE, Brian Wilton M 01:18:17
1022 SHORTEN, John Rathfarnham M 01:18:19
1023 MCCARTHY, Laurence Ballinacurra M 01:18:20
1024 O'LEARY, Neilie Belgooly AC M60 01:18:20
1025 JAMES, Steven Bromsgrove & Redditch AC M50 01:18:21
1026 COLLINS, Barry Youghal M 01:18:22
1027 SHANAHAN, Dan Shannon RC M 01:18:24
1028 O'CALLAGHAN, Michael Shannon RC M 01:18:24
1029 FOLEY, Ger Carraig na bhFear AC M40 01:18:25
1030 MAYE, Colm Na Fianna AC M 01:18:26
1031 O'KEEFFE, Terry Slaney Olympic AC M70 01:18:26
1032 BARRY, Assumpta Glanmire F35 01:18:27
1033 NEVILLE, Charlie Cork M45 01:18:28
1034 MOLONEY, Michael Dungarvan M 01:18:29
1035 HALL, David Middleton Harriers M40 01:18:30
1036 COMISKEY, Freda Lucan Harriers F 01:18:30
1037 O'TUAMA, Micheal Wilton M 01:18:31
1038 REIHILL, Brian Aghabullogue GAA M 01:18:33
1039 MULLOWNEY, Stephen Collins Bks M 01:18:34
1040 MCMAHON, Eoin Collins Bks M 01:18:35
1041 WALSH, Alice Kilkenny F50 01:18:35
1042 NEVILLE, Martin Mallow AC M 01:18:37
1043 HANRAHAN, Evelyn Dooneen AC F35 01:18:37
1044 POWER, Billy Passage West M40 01:18:38
1045 O'HALLORAN, Tony Glounthaune M 01:18:38
1046 STAUNTON, Peter Dublin M 01:18:39
1047 DALBY, Karen Liverpool Harriers F40 01:18:39
1048 HAYES, Pat Cork Fire Brigade M40 01:18:39
1049 HENNESSY, Eddie Source Health & Fitness M40 01:18:40
1050 HUGHES, John Paul Douglas M 01:18:40
1051 ROCHE, Richard Lisnagry M 01:18:41
1052 CORBETT, Denis Mallow AC M40 01:18:41
1053 COLLINS, Kerrie Annacotty F 01:18:42
1054 THORNTON, Emma Source Health & Fitness F35 01:18:43
1055 MCGARRY, Denis Army M40 01:18:44
1056 THORNTON, Vincent Ballinacurra M65 01:18:46
1057 QUIRKE, Coleman Midleton GAA M 01:18:48
1058 MAHONY, William Cork M 01:18:49
1059 HORAN, Helen Killarney F 01:18:50
1060 BYRNE, David Cork Fire Brigade M 01:18:50
1061 BUCKLEY, Aidan Eagle AC M40 01:18:50
1062 CURLEY, Dermot Ballygarvan M 01:18:52
1063 CREAN, Gerard Bandon M 01:18:52
1064 QUILLIGAN, Kevin Mallow AC M45 01:18:52
1065 O'CALLAGHAN, Declan Kilworth M 01:18:53
1066 DONNELLAN, Paul Fermoy Rowing Club M40 01:18:53
1067 FITZGERALD, Anne Waterford F45 01:18:53
1068 BOURKE, Johnny Cork M40 01:18:54
1069 MCCARTHY, Donal Bandon M 01:18:55
1070 FALSEY, Maura Kilmurry-Ibrickane NC AC F45 01:18:55
1071 GODSIL, Caroline Midleton AC F 01:18:56
1072 GALLAGHER, Deirdre Castleconnell F40 01:18:56
1073 CASEY, Darren Bishopstown M 01:18:56
1074 QUINN, Noel Kerbside M 01:18:57
1075 O'SULLIVAN, Philip Tribesman R.C. M 01:18:57
1076 WATSON, Yvonne Midleton F 01:18:58
1077 HOLLAND, John Mallow AC M55 01:18:59
1078 O'HARA, Shane Carrick-on-Suir M 01:18:59
1079 MCKEOWN, Mary Limerick F35 01:19:00
1080 DONALDSON, Ronnie CIYMS AC M60 01:19:01
1081 O'REGAN, Richard Carrigtwohill M 01:19:01
1082 MURPHY, Christy Carraig na bhFear AC M50 01:19:01
1083 BUCKLEY, Michael Cobh M 01:19:02
1084 JOHNSTON, Cathal Fingallians M45 01:19:02
1085 MULLANEY, John Raheen M40 01:19:02
1086 MCKENNA, Suzanne Raheny Shamrock AC F 01:19:03
1087 AHERN, Alan Lee AC M 01:19:04
1088 DONOVAN, Joey Ballinhassig MJ 01:19:06
1089 JENNINGS, Liam Ballincollig MJ 01:19:09
1090 GOGGIN, Derek Glanmire M 01:19:09
1091 HACKETT, Julia Donore Harriers F 01:19:10
1092 LEHANE, Conor Pilz M 01:19:10
1093 O'SULLIVAN, Kieran Innishannon M 01:19:10
1094 CURTIN, Brendan Midleton M 01:19:11
1095 O'CATHALAIN, Gearoid IMRA M45 01:19:12
1096 O'DONOGHUE, Barry Limerick Tri-Ath M 01:19:18
1097 O'CONNOR, Ken Monaleen M 01:19:19
1098 RYAN, Catherine Limerick Country Club F40 01:19:19
1099 DINAN, Ted Cobh M50 01:19:20
1100 MUMFORD, Kenneth Middleton Harriers M45 01:19:21
1101 DONNELLAN, Stephen Fermoy Rowing Club M40 01:19:22
1102 WATSON, Karol Midleton M 01:19:22
1103 ANDERSEN, Neel Lykkegaard Sparta Denmark F 01:19:22
1104 WATERS, Liam West Waterford AC M 01:19:22
1105 MCMURTRY, Jim Midleton AC M55 01:19:24
1106 BURKE, Richard Tralee MJ 01:19:24
1107 BATES, Dermot Sportsworld RC M 01:19:24
1108 GRIFFIN, Eoin Passage West M 01:19:25
1109 O'SULLIVAN, Patrick Midleton M50 01:19:26
1110 MCDONNELL, Edward Mallow AC M 01:19:27
1111 LYONS, Desmond Raheny Shamrock AC M 01:19:27
1112 ALLEN, Breffni Douglas F 01:19:28
1113 MACGLIP, Fraser Castlemartyr M40 01:19:28
1114 BRENNOCK, Michael Fermoy M 01:19:28
1115 LEECHMERE, Michael Waterford AC M50 01:19:29
1116 HALTON, Thomas Donore Harriers M45 01:19:29
1117 WALSH, Desmond Mullingar Harriers M60 01:19:29
1118 MASON, Darren West Waterford AC M 01:19:29
1119 BROWN, Maj Turi Cape Cod AC F 01:19:30
1120 TUTTY, George West Waterford AC M50 01:19:30
1121 MOYNIHAN, Laura Donore Harriers F 01:19:30
1122 DUNLEA, Patrick Midleton GAA M 01:19:31
1123 COTTER, Aidan Cork M 01:19:31
1124 HOULIHAN, Shane Kilmallock M 01:19:32
1125 CAHALANE, Sean Cork Tri-Ath M 01:19:33
1126 HYDE, Padraig Cork M45 01:19:33
1127 SMITH, Kevin Ballinacurra M 01:19:33
1128 FREEMAN, Sean Merry Rangers M45 01:19:33
1129 HEHIR, Stephen Bruff M 01:19:34
1130 PRENDERGAST, Ray Clonmel AC M45 01:19:34
1131 FIELD, Annette Ashbourne F45 01:19:34
1132 COLEMAN, Billy West Waterford AC M 01:19:35
1133 FLEMING, Seamus Lisgoold GAA M 01:19:35
1134 COCKLE, Sue Stragglers F45 01:19:36
1135 LYONS, Marion St. Finbarrs AC F50 01:19:37
1136 NEENAN, Willie Millstreet AC M70 01:19:38
1137 WHELAN, David Ballinamult M 01:19:38
1138 CLERKIN, Gary Rochestown M 01:19:39
1139 BELCHER, Abbie London F 01:19:41
1140 HURST-MOORE, Kyrinda Middleton Harriers F40 01:19:41
1141 FURLONG, Shane Dublin M 01:19:42
1142 SURMAN, Graham Loughrea M 01:19:43
1143 BOURKE, James Waterford Road Runners M40 01:19:44
1144 BRADY, Joseph Dublin M 01:19:45
1145 COLEMAN, Kieran West Waterford AC M 01:19:45
1146 MCLOUGHLIN, Kate Clonmel AC F 01:19:46
1147 HURLEY, Vince Cork M 01:19:46
1148 DUNPHY, Aidan Portlaw M 01:19:46
1149 HIGGINS, Kieran Whitegate M50 01:19:47
1150 WALSHE, Des Cork M 01:19:48
1151 KAVANAGH, Liam West Waterford AC M40 01:19:49
1152 WALSH, Colman Cork M 01:19:49
1153 MORRISSEY, Breda Eagle AC F45 01:19:50
1154 GER, Anthony HSE M 01:19:50
1155 O'HALLORAN, John ESB M55 01:19:52
1156 HARTIGAN, Peter Cork M 01:19:53
1157 DUNFORD, Joanne West Waterford AC F35 01:19:54
1158 CRONIN, Donal Wilton M 01:19:54
1159 BARDEN, Gavin Waterford M 01:19:55
1160 POWER, Declan Tramore M 01:19:56
1161 DEVANE, Fiona Muckross Rowing Club F 01:19:56
1162 GOGGIN, Vincent Bandon M 01:19:57
1163 MOYNIHAN, Tadgh Cork M 01:19:58
1164 O'REGAN, Joseph Slaney Olympic AC M70 01:19:59
1165 DELANEY, Yvonne Source Health & Fitness F35 01:20:00
1166 CULLINANE, Kenneth Clonakilty M 01:20:01
1167 LYNCH, Michael Limerick Tri-Ath M 01:20:02
1168 HENNESSY, Liam Inniscarra MJ 01:20:03
1169 MCCARTHY, Seamus Passage West M 01:20:04
1170 MOLONEY, Evelyn Clonakilty F35 01:20:05
1171 O'CONNOR, Darren Carrigaline M 01:20:05
1172 REYNOLDS, John City Life M45 01:20:06
1173 LUCEY, Clare Doon F40 01:20:07
1174 MCLAUGHLIN, Jim Cape Cod AC M50 01:20:08
1175 MORAN, Tom ESB M 01:20:10
1176 TWOMEY, Christy Donoughmore AC M40 01:20:10
1177 RYAN-PURCELL, Charles Novartis M40 01:20:13
1178 O'MAHONY, Willie Midleton AC M60 01:20:15
1179 NATION, Brian Blarney M 01:20:16
1180 MURRAY, Gerald Belfast M50 01:20:18
1181 O'SULLIVAN, Bernard Bandon AC M 01:20:20
1182 NI BHROIN, Fionnuala Dublin F 01:20:20
1183 MURPHY, Vincent Carrick-on-Suir M 01:20:21
1184 O'MAHONEY, Kevin Launceston RR M65 01:20:21
1185 HEALY, Ken Cork M 01:20:21
1186 O'SE, Con Dublin M 01:20:23
1187 DEEGAN, Michael West Waterford AC M50 01:20:24
1188 COTTER, Kieran Midleton M 01:20:25
1189 MCINTYRE, Gerry Limerick Tri-Ath M 01:20:26
1190 BURKE, Chris Cork Tri-Ath F35 01:20:26
1191 RIPPARD, Lee West Midlands M40 01:20:26
1192 MCCARTHY, Eoin Midleton M 01:20:27
1193 MCCARTHY, Sean Locker Room H & F M 01:20:27
1194 WALSH, Stephen Kerry M 01:20:28
1195 RIGNEY, Gerry Limerick M50 01:20:28
1196 KELLY, Dermot Stragglers M40 01:20:31
1197 O'CALLAGHAN, Grainne Millstreet AC F 01:20:32
1198 O'SULLIVAN, Christine Ovens F 01:20:33
1199 BYRNE, James Mallow AC M50 01:20:34
1200 KELLY, James Monaleen M 01:20:34
1201 WALSH, Mary Ealing S&M AC F 01:20:35
1202 BYRNE, Vincent Wexford M 01:20:35
1203 FITZPATRICK, Sean Kill M40 01:20:35
1204 CHRISTIE, Eidin St. Finbarrs AC F35 01:20:36
1205 CONNELLY, Gary East Antrim Harriers M40 01:20:37
1206 DUFFY, Aidan Berrings M45 01:20:37
1207 HANLEY, Paul Matt Talbot Harriers M50 01:20:38
1208 O'SULLIVAN, Shane Cork M 01:20:38
1209 WARD, Noel Dublin M50 01:20:38
1210 BURNS, Paul Douglas M 01:20:39
1211 FITZGERALD, John Leamlara M 01:20:39
1212 MCNAMARA, Wesley Blarney M 01:20:40
1213 KELLY, Michelle Penny Lane Striders F45 01:20:41
1214 SPAIN, Alan Bray M 01:20:42
1215 WILMOT, Eddie Bandon M 01:20:43
1216 BUNCE, Philip Carrigtwohill M45 01:20:43
1217 BRENNAN, John Ballyhoura Bears M 01:20:43
1218 MCINERNEY, John Kinvara M 01:20:44
1219 MALIN, Jeanette Bromsgrove & Redditch AC F35 01:20:44
1220 HENRY, Kieran Cork M 01:20:44
1221 KERLEY, Sile Riocht AC F35 01:20:44
1222 CLANCY, Daragh Kilnaboy AC M 01:20:44
1223 KIERNAN, Sinead Cork F 01:20:45
1224 O'SHAUGHNESSY, Shane St. Finbarrs AC M 01:20:45
1225 CREMIN, Denis HSE M40 01:20:46
1226 COLEMAN, Gerry TG Victoria M40 01:20:47
1227 NAUGHTON, Denis Killarney M 01:20:47
1228 DENNIS, Rory Dublin M 01:20:48
1229 HARTE, Cecil Cork M 01:20:48
1230 O'SHEA, Feargal Cork City Council M 01:20:49
1231 FOLEY, Brendan Dublin M45 01:20:50
1232 O'KEEFFE, Bernadette Whitegate F35 01:20:50
1233 O'BRIEN, Alan Blarney M 01:20:51
1234 O'REILLY, Elaine Thomastown AC F 01:20:52
1235 O'REILLY, Kevin Castlemartyr M 01:20:54
1236 DONNELLAN, Frank Olympic Harriers M 01:20:56
1237 DIGGIN, Albert Bank Of Ireland M 01:20:57
1238 FYNES, Nicola Raheny Shamrock AC F 01:20:57
1239 COLLINS, Emer Castletroy F 01:20:58
1240 HEFFERNAN, John Canon Hayes AC M50 01:20:59
1241 O'CONNOR, Robert Cork M60 01:21:00
1242 RYAN, Hughie Limerick Country Club M55 01:21:03
1243 LAWLOR, John Ballincollig MJ 01:21:07
1244 KEHOE, Michael Slaney Olympic AC M50 01:21:08
1245 HOLMES, Alison Middleton Harriers F45 01:21:09
1246 BROOKES, Christine Middleton Harriers F50 01:21:09
1247 PEACOCK, Amy Cape Cod AC F40 01:21:11
1248 LOWNEY, Pat Cork M 01:21:12
1249 LANHAM, James Manchester Harriers M55 01:21:14
1250 O'CONNELL, David Dublin M 01:21:15
1251 MEANEY, Peter Saleen M 01:21:15
1252 O'NEILL, Eoghan Watergrasshill M 01:21:16
1253 O'DRISCOLL, Kevin Eagle AC M50 01:21:17
1254 NEIRINCK, Dimitri Cloyne M 01:21:17
1255 BURKE, Kevin Innishannon M 01:21:18
1256 MURRAY, Jimmy Rising Sun AC M55 01:21:18
1257 GILROY, Stephen Midleton M40 01:21:20
1258 BRADY, Sandra Dublin F45 01:21:20
1259 WEDDERBURN, Peter Stragglers M55 01:21:25
1260 BRERETON, Dermot Rhode M 01:21:26
1261 DOYLE, Brid Grenagh F 01:21:26
1262 WATSON, Jo Stragglers F35 01:21:26
1263 NOONAN, Kieran Cork M40 01:21:30
1264 HICKEY, Anne Cork BHAA F40 01:21:31
1265 FORREST, Denis Blarney M40 01:21:32
1266 CROTTY, Pat Cork M 01:21:33
1267 COTTER, Seamus Pfizer M 01:21:33
1268 DONOHOE, Barry Mullingar M 01:21:34
1269 ROCHE, Micheal HSE M 01:21:34
1270 FOLLIOT, Fabrice Newbridge M 01:21:34
1271 DINNEEN, Joan Glanmire F35 01:21:35
1272 MEYLER, Shane Naval Service M 01:21:35
1273 FEEHAN, Ted Newmarket M60 01:21:35
1274 CUMMINS, Ivan Cork Tri-Ath M 01:21:35
1275 SHEA, Natalie Cape Cod AC F35 01:21:36
1276 O'CONNELL, Terry Douglas M45 01:21:36
1277 O'BRIEN, Rachel Glanmire F 01:21:37
1278 O'CONNOLL, Ross Dublin M 01:21:37
1279 ALLEN, Kay Glanmire F40 01:21:37
1280 O'LOUGHLIN, Kevin Kilmurry-Ibrickane NC AC M50 01:21:38
1281 JOHNSON, Michael Epic Trips M 01:21:39
1282 MCGILLICUDDY, Sharon Locker Room H & F F 01:21:40
1283 GLEESON, Marie Naval Service F 01:21:40
1284 O'FLYNN, Aisling Naval Service FJ 01:21:40
1285 FOX, Colm Naval Service M 01:21:41
1286 CURTIN, Brendan Naval Service M 01:21:41
1287 O'BRIEN, Sean Naval Service MJ 01:21:41
1288 KELLY, Niall Naval Service MJ 01:21:41
1289 DONAGHER, Martin Naval Service M 01:21:41
1290 MULCAHY, Shane Naval Service MJ 01:21:42
1291 HENNIGAN, Florence Innishannon M50 01:21:42
1292 TWOMEY, Mark Wicklow M 01:21:43
1293 CARTER, Fiona Wicklow F35 01:21:43
1294 CUDDY, Richard Cork Tri-Ath M 01:21:44
1295 DOYLE, Lar Slaney Olympic AC M50 01:21:45
1296 MCMANUS, Mark Locker Room H & F M 01:21:45
1297 FLANAGAN, Eamon Youghal AC M 01:21:45
1298 FEHENEY, Catherine Kilkenny F 01:21:45
1299 MASTERSON, Darragh Blarney MJ 01:21:45
1300 WALSH, Frank Norwood M40 01:21:46
1301 DUFFY, David West Midlands M40 01:21:46
1302 MCNALLY, David West Waterford AC M 01:21:47
1303 CONNAUGHTON, Pat West Waterford AC M55 01:21:47
1304 NAGLE, Dan Mallow AC M55 01:21:48
1305 STUNDON, Elizabeth Castletroy F40 01:21:48
1306 FITZGIBBON, Clotilde Glanworth F35 01:21:49
1307 KIELY, Finbarr Locker Room H & F M 01:21:49
1308 O'KEEFFE, Jim Blarney M40 01:21:50
1309 BOYD, Lina Kinsale F40 01:21:50
1310 GATELY, John Source Health & Fitness M40 01:21:51
1311 WALSH, Pat Midleton M40 01:21:52
1312 KELLEHER, Donal Douglas M 01:21:53
1313 MCNAMARA, Liam Limerick M40 01:21:54
1314 BRENNAN, Gillian Kilmacanogue F35 01:21:54
1315 DELEE, Bill Ennis M 01:21:54
1316 CLEARY, Gearoid Cork M 01:21:54
1317 MOORE, Ray West Waterford AC M 01:21:55
1318 HEFFERNAN, Dave Ballincollig M 01:21:57
1319 MAHON, Liam Dublin M 01:21:57
1320 WATTERS, Pat Kildare M45 01:21:58
1321 ELLIOTT, Stephen Waterford M40 01:22:02
1322 BRENNAN, Chelley Tramore F 01:22:02
1323 O'MAHONY, Brendan SCI M 01:22:04
1324 HUNT, Brenda Dungarvan F 01:22:05
1325 QUIGLEY, Emma Limerick F65 01:22:06
1326 LEDDIN, Timothy Dublin M 01:22:07
1327 HEGARTY, Trish Cape Cod AC F40 01:22:09
1328 LEWIS, Liam Cork M 01:22:09
1329 LOOWEY, Aidan Ovens M 01:22:09
1330 BUCKLEY, Colin Ladysbridge M 01:22:09
1331 MCCARTHY, Sean Kilworth M 01:22:09
1332 HANNON, Susan West Waterford AC F 01:22:09
1333 MURPHY, Linda Dublin F35 01:22:09
1334 O'BYRNE, Conor Galway M 01:22:09
1335 MAGUIRE, Padraig Bundoran M 01:22:09
1336 WALSH, Frank Passage West M 01:22:09
1337 LYNCH, Micheal Cork M40 01:22:09
1338 FITZSIMONS, John J Crusaders AC M65 01:22:09
1339 CURLEY, William Tallow M 01:22:10
1340 O'FLYNN, Brian Shandon Boat Club M 01:22:10
1341 CUDMORE, Sally UCC Staff AC F35 01:22:11
1342 HOARE, Terence Carrigtwohill M 01:22:12
1343 O'BRIEN, David Carrigaline M 01:22:15
1344 DEVEREUX, Dominic Limerick M45 01:22:16
1345 DEASY, Conor Ballinhassig M 01:22:18
1346 O'SULLIVAN, Eddie Gorey M45 01:22:19
1347 UNKNOWN,  NDB 01:22:20
1348 RUSSELL, Richard Youghal M 01:22:21
1349 OWENS, David Naval Service M 01:22:21
1350 CAMPBELL, Stephen Naval Service M 01:22:22
1351 CLANCY, Seamus Cork M 01:22:22
1352 CRONIN, Ann Clonmel AC F40 01:22:24
1353 COLLINS, Niall Naas AC M 01:22:24
1354 JOHANSSON, Annette Clonliffe Harriers F 01:22:24
1355 O'HAGAN, Michelle Dublin F 01:22:25
1356 O'DEA, Kevin Clare River Harriers M 01:22:26
1357 WHYMS, Dermot Donabate M40 01:22:26
1358 HEALY, Pat Cork M 01:22:27
1359 RYAN, Veronica Raheen F 01:22:27
1360 MORRISSEY, John U.C.C. BHAA M 01:22:28
1361 MURPHY, David Dublin M40 01:22:29
1362 EGAN, Joan Midleton AC F 01:22:29
1363 DOWLING, Marcus Collins Bks MJ 01:22:30
1364 LANE, Gillian Killiney F40 01:22:31
1365 MARTIN, Allen Collins Bks M 01:22:32
1366 QUINN, Ann-Marie Kerbside F35 01:22:32
1367 O'NEILL, Tommy Clonard M 01:22:33
1368 COONEY, Neil Mullingar M 01:22:34
1369 O'SHAUGHNESSY, Michael Castleinch M40 01:22:35
1370 RYAN, Dorothy Country Club Runners F45 01:22:36
1371 O'KEEFFE, Niall Ballycotton M 01:22:37
1372 LAMBE, Sean Tallaght M65 01:22:38
1373 WOODS, Brian Midleton AC M 01:22:39
1374 CONDON, David West Limerick AC M60 01:22:39
1375 MCCARTHY, Michael Carrigaline M45 01:22:40
1376 BYRNE, Sheila Eagle AC F35 01:22:41
1377 KEARNEY, Nan Cork F 01:22:42
1378 DWYER, Michael Waterford AC M45 01:22:42
1379 FLYNN, Cathal Carrigaline M 01:22:42
1380 MERRIGAN, Wendy Parnell AC F 01:22:43
1381 RIORDAN, Richard Doneraile M 01:22:45
1382 KENNEDY, Suzanne UCC AC F 01:22:45
1383 HOLLAND, Aidan Ballinhassig M 01:22:45
1384 MCEVOY, Martin Cork M55 01:22:47
1385 MURPHY, Niall Source Health & Fitness M40 01:22:47
1386 BROWNE, Clifford Cork MJ 01:22:47
1387 DORAN, Patrick Limerick Country Club M60 01:22:50
1388 O'DONOVAN, Colm Cobh M 01:22:50
1389 BURKE, John Dublin M 01:22:50
1390 COOKE, Sean Tralee M 01:22:51
1391 LANDERS, Anthony Merry Rangers M 01:22:51
1392 MCGRATH, Eanna Mungret M 01:22:51
1393 O'SIORDAN, Susan Silversprings F 01:22:52
1394 O'CONNOR, Brian Millstreet AC M 01:22:52
1395 CREAN, Gerry Tralee M45 01:22:52
1396 MCCARTHY, Aidan Glanmire M 01:22:53
1397 O'SHEA, Niall Youghal AC M 01:22:53
1398 FITZPATRICK, Eoin Cork M 01:22:55
1399 MURRAY, John-Philip St. Finbarrs AC M50 01:22:56
1400 O'BRIEN, Ger Source Health & Fitness M 01:22:56
1401 CLANCY, Christina Fitness Forever F35 01:22:56
1402 DALY, Teresa Killkenny City Harriers F45 01:22:56
1403 KENNEDY, Tom Kilkenny M45 01:22:57
1404 COLLINS, Micheal Crosshaven M40 01:22:57
1405 CORKERY, Martin Ennis M 01:22:57
1406 CROWLEY, Desmond Innishannon M 01:22:58
1407 CAREY, Brian Kilworth M 01:22:58
1408 QUEALLY, Will Dungarvan M 01:23:00
1409 O'ROURKE, Tommy Cork M40 01:23:00
1410 LEAHY, James Kilkenny M40 01:23:00
1411 DURACK, Aiden Limerick M 01:23:00
1412 GRIFFIN, Billy Midleton AC M65 01:23:01
1413 O'REGAN, Annmarie Clonakilty F35 01:23:01
1414 RILEY, Neil Waterford M40 01:23:02
1415 MAXWELL, Deirdre Blackrock AC F 01:23:02
1416 FOLEY, Bernie West Limerick AC F45 01:23:02
1417 CHARLES, Gerard Collins Bks MJ 01:23:05
1418 CROWLEY, Niall Dooradoyle M 01:23:09
1419 KENT, Stephen Tramore AC M 01:23:10
1420 SPILLANE, Michael Dublin M 01:23:10
1421 AKAR, Yasi Mayflower M 01:23:11
1422 FLEMING, Andrea Donore Harriers F45 01:23:12
1423 DELANEY, Susan Source Health & Fitness M 01:23:13
1424 HENDERSON, Alison Midleton F35 01:23:14
1425 SCANNELL, Gerard Ballinluska Survivors M45 01:23:14
1426 RYAN, Liz Bray Runners F 01:23:15
1427 MASTERSON, Bill Cape Cod AC M65 01:23:16
1428 FOLEY, John Slaney Olympic AC M45 01:23:16
1429 MANSFIELD, Conor Crosshaven M 01:23:17
1430 OLORENSHAW, Mark England M40 01:23:17
1431 CLEARY, Eibhlin East Cork AC F 01:23:18
1432 MULCAHY, Sarah Tipperary F 01:23:18
1433 HARTIGAN, Martin Scarriff M 01:23:18
1434 BARRY, Ivan Dublin M 01:23:20
1435 O'ROURKE, Joan Cork F40 01:23:21
1436 POWER, James Blackrock M45 01:23:21
1437 O'DOWLING, Alan Macroom M 01:23:21
1438 O'CONNELL, Brendan Collins Bks M 01:23:25
1439 BRADY, Natasha Rathgar F 01:23:26
1440 MCDONNELL, Pauline Newbridge AC F45 01:23:26
1441 CLIFFORD, Liz Bromsgrove & Redditch AC F50 01:23:27
1442 BRADY, John Novartis M45 01:23:27
1443 BYRNE, Tony Birdhill M 01:23:27
1444 SHANAHAN, Martin Lismore M 01:23:29
1445 MOONEY, Donal Mountmellick M 01:23:29
1446 DOWNEY, Bernadette Clonakilty F35 01:23:30
1447 IRVINE, Andrew Cambridge & Coleridge AC M 01:23:31
1448 CARROLL, Michael Eastcote M50 01:23:32
1449 DUNNE, Declan Portlaoise M 01:23:34
1450 O'BRIEN, Mark Aghada M 01:23:35
1451 SHEEHAN, Michael Limerick Country Club M45 01:23:35
1452 KINSELLA, Andy ESB M40 01:23:36
1453 KELLEHER, Elaine Douglas F 01:23:39
1454 DINAN, Brendan Carrigaline M 01:23:40
1455 WEAFER, John Donore Harriers M45 01:23:40
1456 QUIRKE, Nicola Dublin F 01:23:41
1457 O'KEEFFE, Linda Lismore F 01:23:41
1458 POWER, Richard West Waterford AC M50 01:23:42
1459 CLANCY, Catherine Kilnaboy AC F 01:23:42
1460 KEEGAN, Felim Glounthaune M50 01:23:42
1461 COWAN, Derek CIYMS AC M55 01:23:43
1462 BROOKER, Matt London M 01:23:43
1463 DALY, Paddy Army M60 01:23:43
1464 CLEARY, Philip Dungarvan M50 01:23:45
1465 MCCARTHY, Hilary Cardigan R.C. F35 01:23:45
1466 NORTON, Evan Ballygarvan M 01:23:46
1467 FITZGERALD, Tom West Waterford AC M60 01:23:47
1468 MCNAMARA, Ken Cobh M 01:23:48
1469 O'SULLIVAN, Adrian Motorola M 01:23:49
1470 RAFFERTY, John Dublin M40 01:23:50
1471 ATKINSON, Brian Watergrasshill M40 01:23:50
1472 WALSH, Mark Midleton M45 01:23:51
1473 O'GORMAN, Brendan Rochestown M 01:23:53
1474 RYAN, Patrick Cork M 01:23:54
1475 QUIRKE, Geraldine Dublin F 01:23:56
1476 O'RIORDAN, Tom Silversprings M 01:23:56
1477 MOORE, Greg Eagle AC M 01:23:57
1478 CLERKIN, Brian Maynooth M 01:23:58
1479 BRADLEY, Niall Bank Of Ireland M40 01:24:00
1480 MCKNIGHT, John Waterford AC M40 01:24:01
1481 COLFER, Barbara Dublin F40 01:24:03
1482 O'REGAN, David Bandon M40 01:24:04
1483 RUSSELL, Liam Fermoy M 01:24:06
1484 BANNON, Aisling West Waterford AC F 01:24:08
1485 CONNELLY, Martin Newbridge M45 01:24:09
1486 O'DONOVAN, Annette Limerick F 01:24:11
1487 HALPIN, Patrick Ballynonty AC M50 01:24:12
1488 DOMGANS, Martin Dublin M 01:24:12
1489 BARRY, Margaret Midleton AC F55 01:24:13
1490 FOREN, Allison Cork F 01:24:14
1491 PURCELL, John Dublin M40 01:24:14
1492 O'DRISCOLL, Patrick Cork M60 01:24:16
1493 BYRNE, Regina West Waterford AC F 01:24:18
1494 HARTE, Barry Locker Room H & F M 01:24:22
1495 MORIARTY, Joe Cork Tri-Ath M 01:24:23
1496 AHERN, Paul Dublin M 01:24:28
1497 LAWSON, Susan Dublin F 01:24:31
1498 QUINLAN, Deirdre Cork Tri-Ath F40 01:24:35
1499 FLYNN, Michael Waterford AC M40 01:24:35
1500 HEALY, Nollaig St. Finbarrs AC F 01:24:37
1501 MCCOURT, Dave Athlone M 01:24:37
1502 HORGAN, Billy Tralee M 01:24:38
1503 HOEY, Gerard Carrigaline M 01:24:38
1504 KELLY, Michael Shannon M40 01:24:39
1505 HUDNER, Brian 3D Tri Triathlon Club M 01:24:39
1506 O'SHEA, Darragh Ballindinis M 01:24:40
1507 O'SHEA, Eoin Ballindinis M 01:24:40
1508 HEALY, Joseph Douglas M 01:24:41
1509 JORDAN, Roisin Amsterdam F 01:24:41
1510 O'SULLIVAN, Jer Limerick Tri-Ath M 01:24:42
1511 O'RIORDAN, Pauline Aherla Harriers F 01:24:42
1512 MCNAMARA, Ross Blarney M 01:24:43
1513 MCCARTHY, Dan-Joe Vicarstown M45 01:24:44
1514 CASHIN, Aidan Roscommon AC M60 01:24:44
1515 NOLAN, Andrew Fermoy M 01:24:45
1516 LUCEY, Paul Mayfield M 01:24:46
1517 CORCORAN, Eoin Colaiste Choilm MJ 01:24:47
1518 MCCARTHY, Finbarr Fanahan McSweeney AC M50 01:24:48
1519 HILLIARD, Pauline Dunboyne AC F35 01:24:49
1520 MACNAMARA, Adrian Locker Room H & F M40 01:24:50
1521 HARTE, Ken Cork M 01:24:50
1522 TAYLOR, Matt Castletroy M 01:24:50
1523 NATION, Una Blarney F 01:24:51
1524 BAILEY, Pat Skibbereen M 01:24:52
1525 CULLEN, Conor Clonlara M40 01:24:52
1526 MORAN, Gerry Wexford M 01:24:54
1527 LEDDIN, Brian Limerick M 01:24:55
1528 ENRIGHT, Conor Crosshaven M 01:24:56
1529 MAHER, Brendan SCI M 01:24:57
1530 JACOBS, Paul Cape Cod AC M40 01:24:58
1531 DONNELLAN, Michael Fermoy Rowing Club M 01:24:59
1532 O'KEARNEY, Martina Crusaders AC F35 01:25:00
1533 CONDON, Owen Douglas M 01:25:00
1534 FARRELL, Toddy Gowran MJ 01:25:01
1535 DOLLARD, Andrew St. Senans AC M40 01:25:02
1536 DOPSON, Ian Cork M 01:25:03
1537 MURPHY, Claire Cork F 01:25:04
1538 BARRETT, Fiona Cork O.C. F 01:25:06
1539 CARTWRIGHT, Toby Weston & Weedon Shufflers M 01:25:07
1540 SAVAGE, Dave Dublin M 01:25:08
1541 DOONAN, Francesca Cork F 01:25:08
1542 MAXWELL, Pat Ovens M40 01:25:09
1543 HEALY, Brian Dunboyne AC M40 01:25:11
1544 NODWELL, Sarah Blarney F 01:25:11
1545 MANTON, Paul Mallow M40 01:25:12
1546 KENNEALLY, Robert Limerick M 01:25:13
1547 LITTLE, David Blackrock M40 01:25:13
1548 REDMOND, Michael Gorey M50 01:25:13
1549 DONNELLY, Joe Cork Masters SC M50 01:25:14
1550 O'DRISCOLL, John Glounthaune M 01:25:16
1551 LAWTON, Jerry Belgooly AC M50 01:25:17
1552 O'REGAN, Thelma Clonakilty F35 01:25:18
1553 LONERGAN, PJ Fermoy M 01:25:19
1554 FEHILLY, Chris Bandon M 01:25:20
1555 BYRNE, Liam Rochestown M 01:25:20
1556 MULLEN, Patrick Ballina M 01:25:21
1557 O'SULLIVAN-BYRNE, Frances Riocht AC F45 01:25:21
1558 MCCARTHY, Donal EMC M 01:25:22
1559 DOHERTY, John Kilmallock M50 01:25:22
1560 PETERS, Donal Limerick Country Club M45 01:25:23
1561 HALLEY, Thomas Clonmel AC M40 01:25:24
1562 ENRIGHT, Shane Wilton M 01:25:25
1563 O'SHEA, Denis Cork Garda M45 01:25:26
1564 WALSHE, John East Cork AC M50 01:25:27
1565 O'DONNELL, Gerald Cork M 01:25:28
1566 MCEVOY, John North Laois AC M40 01:25:29
1567 O'CONNOR, Liam Monkstown M45 01:25:30
1568 POWELL, Andrew Cork M 01:25:31
1569 O'REILLY, Deirdre Eagle AC F40 01:25:31
1570 DOHERTY, Paul Waterford M40 01:25:31
1571 QUINLAN, Nicky Waterford M 01:25:32
1572 COOPER, James Ballincollig MJ 01:25:32
1573 KEARNEY, Darren EMC M 01:25:33
1574 COLLINS, Seamus Glanmire M 01:25:33
1575 FOLEY, Roy Carrigaline M 01:25:33
1576 BURKE, Roddy Clarina M 01:25:34
1577 O'SHAUGHNESSY, James Cork M45 01:25:35
1578 SANDFORD, Liam West Waterford AC M50 01:25:35
1579 HOOPER, Aileen Raheny Shamrock AC F 01:25:35
1580 MURPHY, Tomas West Waterford AC M 01:25:36
1581 CODY, Stephen Cork M 01:25:36
1582 BUTLER, Eoin Mallow M 01:25:36
1583 COHALAN, Caroline Midleton F 01:25:37
1584 HARRINGTON, Raymond Cork M 01:25:37
1585 REDDY, Siobhan St. Senans AC F 01:25:37
1586 O'HANLON, Lory St. Senans AC M 01:25:37
1587 HOLMES, Keith Delgary M 01:25:37
1588 CURRAN, Raymond West Waterford AC M 01:25:38
1589 O'SHEA, Kathryn Bandon F 01:25:39
1590 HARRINGTON, Alan Skibbereen M 01:25:39
1591 CUMBERTON, Frank Cork M45 01:25:40
1592 WALSH, Mary Midleton AC F40 01:25:41
1593 MCKERNAN, Declan Cork M 01:25:46
1594 BARRETT, Brian Dungarvan M 01:25:46
1595 MCDONNELL, Kieran Cork M50 01:25:46
1596 COX, Alison Cork F 01:25:48
1597 O'FLAHERTY, John Tipperary M40 01:25:49
1598 RIORDAN, Derek Mitchelstown M 01:25:50
1599 WALDRON, Rosalie Longford F 01:25:51
1600 CAREY, Bryan Ballycotton M 01:25:51
1601 POWER, Kenneth Aughinish Striders M 01:25:51
1602 MCCARTHY, David Russell Rovers M 01:25:52
1603 O'BRIEN, Paddy Kilross M 01:25:52
1604 CULLIMORE, Noelle Sportsworld RC F 01:25:53
1605 MCDONALD, Joan Carrigaline F 01:25:54
1606 COOMEY, Anthony Douglas M 01:25:54
1607 DELANEY, Patrick Portlaoise M 01:25:55
1608 YOUNG, Donal Meath M 01:25:55
1609 HURLEY, Ciaran Ballincollig AC MJ 01:25:55
1610 GUEST, Ronan Borrisokane GAA M 01:25:56
1611 ESAW, Charlie Mallow M 01:25:56
1612 WHITE, Michael Newbridge M 01:25:57
1613 MORRISSEY, Patrick West Waterford AC M 01:25:57
1614 GEOGHEGAN, Stephen EMC M 01:25:58
1615 PROCTOR, Paschal F West Waterford AC M50 01:25:58
1616 O'DONOGHUE, Joe Cork M 01:26:00
1617 MORRIS, Tom Kilkenny M50 01:26:00
1618 KING, Sue Ardnacrusha F40 01:26:00
1619 HAYES, John City Life M45 01:26:02
1620 LYNCH, Barry Ballincollig M40 01:26:02
1621 KAVANAGH, Liam Gowran AC M45 01:26:02
1622 GUILFOYLE, Richard Crookstown M40 01:26:03
1623 KEARNEY, John Baltimore M 01:26:05
1624 LAWTON, James Garda M60 01:26:05
1625 O'REGAN, Catherine Slaney Olympic AC F65 01:26:06
1626 GLEESON, James Blarney M 01:26:06
1627 LASSETER, Amanda Cambridge & Coleridge AC F40 01:26:07
1628 TRINDLE, Edward Cork M 01:26:08
1629 KENNEALLY, Clodagh Glounthaune AC F 01:26:08
1630 ROHAN, Margaret Midleton AC F45 01:26:09
1631 CARTY, Gerard Slaney Olympic AC M60 01:26:10
1632 O'REGAN, Ronan Glanmire M 01:26:10
1633 DAVIS, Kevin Midleton AC M45 01:26:11
1634 HALVEY, Mark Limerick M 01:26:11
1635 MULCAHY, Derek Cork M40 01:26:12
1636 HARTNEY, Garrett Limerick M 01:26:12
1637 GANNON, Barry Cloghroe M 01:26:13
1638 DONEGAN, John Banagher M45 01:26:13
1639 GEARY, Niall Bandon M 01:26:14
1640 SINNOTT, Fiona West Waterford AC F 01:26:15
1641 COAKLEY, Tom Dublin M 01:26:16
1642 HOULIHAN, Ruth Adare F 01:26:17
1643 KEENA, Noel Glanmire M50 01:26:18
1644 CAWLEY, Michael Waterford AC M40 01:26:19
1645 MCCARTHY, Ray Blarney M40 01:26:20
1646 KELLY, Peter Cobh M 01:26:22
1647 LOVETT, Alan Bilboa AC M55 01:26:23
1648 MURPHY, Denis Dunboyne AC M50 01:26:26
1649 LUNN, James Cork M 01:26:27
1650 BUNYON, Joseph Tralee M 01:26:28
1651 SWEENEY, David Collins Bks M 01:26:28
1652 BURKE, Michael Waterford AC M 01:26:29
1653 TOBIN, John Cork M 01:26:29
1654 CRONE, William North Herts R.R. M60 01:26:30
1655 CARROLL, Nigel Leamlara M 01:26:30
1656 MACCARTHY, John Ennis M 01:26:32
1657 BARRY-MURPHY, Judy Macroom F 01:26:32
1658 BARRY, Ken Nenagh M 01:26:33
1659 LEVERMORE, Peter London M 01:26:34
1660 O'MARA, Ann Limerick F40 01:26:34
1661 DOYLE, Eric Ballincollig MJ 01:26:35
1662 CURTIN, Jim Cork M 01:26:36
1663 MULCAHY, Catriona Kilmacthomas F 01:26:36
1664 PAYNE, Brendan Newmarket M 01:26:37
1665 MORRISSEY, Patrick City Life M 01:26:37
1666 GLASHEEN, John Cork M 01:26:38
1667 KEOHANE, Adrian Collins Bks M 01:26:38
1668 CASEY, Lisa Cork F 01:26:38
1669 MCKENNA, Ted Cork M 01:26:39
1670 CRONIN, Kevin Cork City Ambulance Ser M 01:26:39
1671 MCCARTHY, Bob Kinsale M40 01:26:39
1672 SPILLANE, Marcus Eagle AC M 01:26:40
1673 HENNIGAN, Gavin Ballincollig MJ 01:26:40
1674 LYNCH, Sue Donore Harriers F40 01:26:40
1675 MURPHY, Fergal Cork M 01:26:41
1676 MURPHY, Austin Riverstown M55 01:26:41
1677 BARRY, Brendan Shannon RC M 01:26:42
1678 NELSON, Victor Rochestown M 01:26:42
1679 WOLFE, Amy Cork F 01:26:42
1680 COLLINS, Kevin Clonmel AC M50 01:26:43
1681 DUFFY, Dan Claremorris M50 01:26:43
1682 LEE, Gillian Cork F40 01:26:44
1683 LEE, Tommy City Life M40 01:26:44
1684 MORRIS, David Rickmansworth M50 01:26:45
1685 NOLAN, Ross Douglas M 01:26:46
1686 TROY, Catherine Midleton F 01:26:46
1687 DONOVAN, Dermot Midleton M 01:26:47
1688 PERRY, Anne-Marie Midleton AC F 01:26:47
1689 HENCHION, John Belgooly M 01:26:48
1690 DOWLING, Thomas P.P. Athletic M 01:26:48
1691 SULLIVAN, Brian P.P. Athletic M 01:26:49
1692 MARRON, Sinead Cobh F 01:26:51
1693 WALSH, Adam Baltimore M 01:26:51
1694 O'GRADY, Aisling Cork F 01:26:51
1695 AHERN, John Bandon M 01:26:53
1696 HUMPHREYS, Kevin Glanmire M 01:26:53
1697 MAHER, Jim West Waterford AC M40 01:26:53
1698 DUNNE, Maggie Grange-Fermoy AC F60 01:26:54
1699 DOBBS, Margaret Slaney Olympic AC F55 01:26:54
1700 O'CONNOR, John-Joe Castlegregory M50 01:26:54
1701 MORTIMER, John Epsom&Ewell H. M50 01:26:55
1702 CREEDON, Marie CSO F40 01:26:55
1703 CASHIN, Donal Dublin M 01:26:55
1704 DILLANE, John Kanturk M 01:26:55
1705 GERAGHTY, Majella Limerick Country Club F35 01:26:56
1706 POMEROY, Tom Weston & Weedon Shufflers M55 01:26:56
1707 GRIMES, Danny England M 01:26:56
1708 CUMMINS, Valerie Cork BHAA F 01:26:57
1709 CREMIN, Robbie Pfizer M 01:26:57
1710 RUSSELL, Sam Rochestown M 01:26:57
1711 BARRON, Bernadette Country Club Runners F50 01:26:57
1712 DOLAN, Brendon Glanmire M 01:26:58
1713 RYAN, Louise Dublin F 01:26:58
1714 FERGUSON, Colette Tallaght AC F50 01:26:58
1715 O'SULLIVAN, Sandra Cork BHAA F35 01:27:00
1716 CRONIN, Richard Cork M 01:27:01
1717 O'BRIEN, Gavin Dublin M 01:27:03
1718 ROBINSON, Colleen Crusaders AC F 01:27:04
1719 CUSACK, Tom Janssen M 01:27:04
1720 O'NEILL, Linda Mitchelstown F 01:27:04
1721 HENNESSY, Kieran Cork M 01:27:05
1722 DOYLE, Miriam Cobh F 01:27:05
1723 KEANE, Liam Ballyduff Upper M 01:27:07
1724 CONNICK, Arthur Donore Harriers M40 01:27:07
1725 HENDERSON, Pat Ballysimon M40 01:27:07
1726 KAVANAGH, Myles Enniscorthy M50 01:27:09
1727 WALSH, Patricia City Life F 01:27:09
1728 ATTRIDGE, Anthony Army M60 01:27:10
1729 O'CONNELL, Owen Douglas M 01:27:14
1730 DONNELLAN, Conor Fermoy Rowing Club M 01:27:16
1731 MEADE, Fiona Whites Cross F 01:27:17
1732 FITZMAURICE, Ian Clane M 01:27:18
1733 LENNON, Pat West Waterford AC M40 01:27:18
1734 KING, Brian Celbridge M40 01:27:18
1735 RYAN, Don Cobh M 01:27:19
1736 CROTTY, Greg Youghal AC M 01:27:19
1737 O'SHEA, John Glounthaune M 01:27:20
1738 HARE, Ruth Middleton Harriers F50 01:27:21
1739 HORGAN, Patrick Cork M 01:27:22
1740 MANGAN, Stuart UCC Rowing Club M 01:27:22
1741 RYAN, Gillian Cork F 01:27:22
1742 CLIFFORD, John Cork M55 01:27:23
1743 WALSHE, Brian Kerry Pike M 01:27:23
1744 MUGFORD, Nikki Stragglers F35 01:27:24
1745 COCKLE, Ray Stragglers M50 01:27:24
1746 HOGAN, Jason Caherdavin M 01:27:25
1747 CRONIN, Pat Matt Talbot Harriers M45 01:27:25
1748 KELLEHER, Frank Cork City Council M60 01:27:25
1749 SAMMON, David Cork M 01:27:27
1750 KELLY, Frank Donabate M40 01:27:28
1751 SHEEHY, Chris Limerick M 01:27:28
1752 O'BRIEN, Dick Castlelyons M60 01:27:29
1753 WINDSOR, Owen Bray M 01:27:30
1754 O'FARRELL, Kieran Caherconlish M 01:27:31
1755 LLEWELLYN, Mark Youghal AC MJ 01:27:32
1756 O'SULLIVAN, John Bandon M 01:27:32
1757 WALSH, Patrick Cobh M 01:27:34
1758 O'DWYER, Finbarr Newport M 01:27:35
1759 O'LEARY, Alan Douglas M 01:27:35
1760 O'CONNOR, David Cork M 01:27:35
1761 O'NEILL, Una Cobh F 01:27:36
1762 IRWIN, Eddie Glanmire M 01:27:36
1763 LYONS, Paul Naval Service M 01:27:37
1764 COAKLEY, Ciaran Dublin M 01:27:38
1765 DUNNE, Tony Grange-Fermoy AC M60 01:27:38
1766 MATTHEWS, Evelyn UCC F 01:27:38
1767 COLFER, Donie Slaney Olympic AC M50 01:27:38
1768 MCENEANEY, Eamonn Waterford Road Runners M50 01:27:39
1769 STACK, Tony Cork M 01:27:40
1770 STANTON, David Ballinacurra M50 01:27:40
1771 CHAMBERS, J.J. Janssen M 01:27:41
1772 O'HANLON, Don Cork M 01:27:42
1773 GIBNEY, Kate Macroom F 01:27:43
1774 CREAGH, Richard Cork M 01:27:44
1775 FITZPATRICK, Gertude Sportsworld RC F35 01:27:46
1776 MENTON, Billy ESB M45 01:27:47
1777 CAREY, Eileen Thurles Crokes F40 01:27:48
1778 CORCORAN, Liam Limerick M 01:27:50
1779 BROWNE, Donal Ballygarvan M 01:27:50
1780 BROWN, Craig Bristol M 01:27:50
1781 CREAN, Kieran Cork M 01:27:50
1782 STAFFORD, Tom Civil Service Harriers M50 01:27:51
1783 MCLOUGHLIN, John HP Galway M 01:27:52
1784 MURRAY, Malachi Quin M 01:27:53
1785 ROWE, Colette Cobh F35 01:27:53
1786 WALSH, Cathy Clonakilty F45 01:27:54
1787 BROWN, Gerard Country Club Runners M 01:27:55
1788 KELLEHER, John Carrigaline M 01:27:56
1789 WALKER, Michael Dublin M 01:27:57
1790 KELLY, Dermot Rathangan M 01:27:58
1791 ROONEY, Debbie UL Rowing F35 01:27:58
1792 O'BRIEN, Shane Midleton M 01:28:00
1793 KEEGAN, Noel Midleton M 01:28:00
1794 MCCABE, Garrett Arklow M 01:28:01
1795 KIDNEY, David Cork M45 01:28:02
1796 CAVANAGH, Jackie Douglas F40 01:28:02
1797 DAVIES, Emma Whitegate F 01:28:03
1798 MOORE, Paul Doneraile M40 01:28:03
1799 MCINERNEY, Margaret Limerick Country Club F45 01:28:03
1800 CLARKE, Karen Lee Road F35 01:28:04
1801 MANNING, Sarah Cape Cod AC F40 01:28:05
1802 MULHERN, Noel Trim M 01:28:06
1803 RYAN, Jim Country Club Runners M45 01:28:06
1804 REDDY, Vincent Midleton M 01:28:06
1805 MORRISSEY, Martin Midleton M 01:28:06
1806 HEALY, Shirley Pilz F 01:28:07
1807 O'BRIEN, Sinead Glanmire F35 01:28:08
1808 O'LEARY, Moira Epsom&Ewell H. F60 01:28:09
1809 SHINNERS, Philip Limerick M45 01:28:10
1810 JUDGE, Amy Limerick Tri-Ath F 01:28:11
1811 MACKLIN, Pauric Naval Service M45 01:28:12
1812 LYNCH, Kieran Naval Service M40 01:28:13
1813 MCMAHON, Christopher Youghal AC M40 01:28:13
1814 SMITH, Cormac Dungourney M 01:28:14
1815 WOODS, Anthony Middleton Harriers M40 01:28:14
1816 MCGRATH, Jane Eagle AC F40 01:28:15
1817 STAPLETON, Joan Dublin F40 01:28:15
1818 UI CHONGAILLE, Maire Berrings F45 01:28:16
1819 HORGAN, Margaret Donoughmore AC F45 01:28:17
1820 SHORTHALL, Anne Marie Kilkenny F 01:28:18
1821 PHELAN, Kevin Eagle AC M 01:28:18
1822 MAHER, Catherine St. Josephs AC F35 01:28:19
1823 VARLEY, Colin Killaloe M 01:28:19
1824 HEDIGAN, Sandra Galbally F 01:28:20
1825 WALSH, Patrick Naval Service M 01:28:21
1826 O'MALLEY, Sinead Dublin F 01:28:22
1827 CAUGHEY, Norman East Antrim Harriers M55 01:28:23
1828 O'CONNOR, Gina Limerick Masters F35 01:28:25
1829 O'DONOVAN, Ciara Cobh F 01:28:25
1830 O'DONNELL, John Fermoy M45 01:28:25
1831 O'NEILL, Alan Carrigaline M 01:28:27
1832 WALLACE, Andrew Stragglers M50 01:28:27
1833 O'HARA, Padraic FMRC M40 01:28:28
1834 GARRY, Peter Blarney M 01:28:28
1835 MURRAY, Ray West Waterford AC M50 01:28:28
1836 NOLAN, Fergus Waterford M55 01:28:29
1837 DEWBERRY, Gemma Waterford F35 01:28:30
1838 CUSACK, Siobhan UCC Staff AC F 01:28:30
1839 WALSH, Cyril Midleton M 01:28:31
1840 WHELAN, Leo Ballincollig AC M 01:28:32
1841 CLEARY, Brigid Wexford Garda F 01:28:33
1842 DUFF, David Novartis M 01:28:33
1843 GAYNOR, Maurice Bandon M 01:28:34
1844 HALPIN, Marc Ballincollig AC M 01:28:34
1845 MURPHY, Alan Limerick M 01:28:35
1846 HARTNETT, David Cork M 01:28:36
1847 KEANE, Thomas Kilkenny M50 01:28:36
1848 FITZGERALD, John Cork M 01:28:37
1849 MCGETTRICK, David Thurles M 01:28:39
1850 O'NEILL, Kenneth Mallow M 01:28:39
1851 FOX, Seamus Carrigaline M40 01:28:41
1852 O'NEILL, Barry Cork M 01:28:41
1853 O'MAHONY, Donal Cork BHAA M50 01:28:42
1854 MILLAR, Bernadette Slaney Olympic AC F45 01:28:44
1855 MILLAR, Joseph Enniscorthy M45 01:28:45
1856 BURNS, Aine London F45 01:28:46
1857 MASTERSON, Damien St. Michaels Rowing Club M45 01:28:47
1858 LYNCH, Una Quin F 01:28:48
1859 KELLEHER, Damien Whites Cross M 01:28:48
1860 MOTHERWAY, Denis Mitchelstown M 01:28:49
1861 TWOMEY, Ciara Carrigaline F 01:28:49
1862 O'DWYER, Micheal Dublin M 01:28:50
1863 BAILY, Clare Dublin F 01:28:51
1864 O'DRISCOLL, John Joe Dunmanway M50 01:28:51
1865 STAVROU, Amanda Watergrasshill F45 01:28:52
1866 CONNOLLY, Cornelia Monaghan F 01:28:52
1867 ENRIGHT, Jim Tralee MJ 01:28:52
1868 O'SULLIVAN, Martin Ballincollig M 01:28:53
1869 BURNS, Criona Limerick F45 01:28:54
1870 FITZGERALD, Mary Cahirciveen F 01:28:55
1871 O'NEILL, Shane Dublin M 01:28:55
1872 O'NEILL, Aifric Kilkenny F 01:28:56
1873 MCSWEENEY, Mark Douglas M 01:28:57
1874 TOBIN, Karen Kilworth F 01:28:58
1875 TOOMEY, Martin Limerick Country Club M50 01:28:59
1876 MCLOUGHLIN, Martin Country Club Runners M50 01:28:59
1877 JENKINS, Tony Invincibles M60 01:29:00
1878 O'CONNOR, John Jnr Carrigtwohill M 01:29:01
1879 MEALLY, Rachel Midleton AC F 01:29:02
1880 DURAND, Michele Dublin F35 01:29:03
1881 AHERN, Conor Lee AC M 01:29:03
1882 CARROLL, Michael HP Galway M50 01:29:04
1883 STANLEY, Susie Fitworx F35 01:29:05
1884 CLABBY, Gavin Macroom M 01:29:06
1885 HOUGH, Sean Birmingham M 01:29:10
1886 CLEARY, Anne Celbridge F40 01:29:11
1887 O'REGAN, Patrick Ballyhoura M60 01:29:14
1888 BOURKE, Laurence Ballincollig M 01:29:15
1889 RIORDAN, Anna Blarney Park Leisure F40 01:29:16
1890 BARRETT, Rosemarie Midleton AC F40 01:29:17
1891 COUGHLAN, Fiona Ballyvolane F 01:29:17
1892 EATON, Kieran West Waterford AC M40 01:29:18
1893 RICHARDS, David Wicklow M 01:29:19
1894 O'DONOVAN, Jonathan Clonakilty M 01:29:20
1895 POWER, Anne-Marie West Waterford AC F 01:29:21
1896 SHEAHAN, Lulu Parteen F40 01:29:23
1897 FOLEY, Vincent Bishopstown M 01:29:24
1898 KELLY, Richard Ring M40 01:29:24
1899 FLYNN, Ger Boyle AC M 01:29:25
1900 KELLY, Vincent Mallow M50 01:29:26
1901 MCLOUGHLIN, Gerard Naval Service MJ 01:29:27
1902 LEAHY, Raymond Blackrock M 01:29:28
1903 DONOVAN, Donal Ballinhassig M45 01:29:29
1904 HOGAN, Laura West Waterford AC F 01:29:29
1905 KELLY, Alan Cork M 01:29:29
1906 BRENNAN, Ann Douglas F 01:29:30
1907 LEDDIN, Gregory Limerick M 01:29:30
1908 KEARNEY, Patricia Ballygarvan F 01:29:31
1909 O'BRIEN, John Cork M 01:29:32
1910 O'LEARY, Finbarr Ennistymon M 01:29:32
1911 HARTE, Ciaran Rochestown M 01:29:33
1912 MAUNSELL, Francis Leamlara M 01:29:34
1913 BREEN, Elva Crusaders AC F 01:29:35
1914 CLEERE, Michael Rochestown M 01:29:35
1915 HUMPHREYS, Bryan Cork City Council M 01:29:36
1916 TOBIN, Jonathan Youghal M 01:29:37
1917 BUCKLEY, Yvonne Portlaoise F 01:29:38
1918 SINCLAIR, Lorna Dublin F35 01:29:38
1919 SHANAHAN, John Analog M40 01:29:39
1920 LOGIE, James Keith & District AC M 01:29:39
1921 O'CONNOR, Jayne Dundrum AC F 01:29:39
1922 DEVITT, Claire Dundrum AC F 01:29:40
1923 O'RIORDAN, Fiona Eagle AC F35 01:29:40
1924 O'NEILL, Michael Youghal AC M45 01:29:41
1925 LYNCH-FRAHILL, Gavin Naval Service MJ 01:29:45
1926 MCCARTHY, Maeve Skibbereen F 01:29:45
1927 DUNPHY, Mark Portlaw M 01:29:46
1928 POWER, David Dunhill M 01:29:46
1929 MURPHY, Ken Carrigaline M 01:29:46
1930 NAKAJIMA, Sakae Cork M 01:29:47
1931 CORBY, Catherine Crecora F35 01:29:48
1932 MELICAN, Eleanor North Cork AC F 01:29:48
1933 DINNEEN, Mike London M45 01:29:48
1934 HARRINGTON, Seamus Douglas M 01:29:49
1935 MCGANN, Tony Sportsworld RC M55 01:29:49
1936 MEAGHER, Brian Rochestown MJ 01:29:50
1937 MURPHY, Joseph Cork M 01:29:50
1938 KAVANAGH, Therese Portlaoise F 01:29:51
1939 BRENNAN, Michelle Dooneen AC F 01:29:51
1940 FLYNN, Michelle West Waterford AC F40 01:29:53
1941 MURPHY, Mike Rockville Runners M 01:29:54
1942 LEONARD, Jim Drogheda M65 01:29:54
1943 BEAUSANG, Margaret Midleton AC F45 01:29:55
1944 WALSH, Jean Kilkenny F 01:29:56
1945 DOUGAN, Loretta Eagle AC F 01:29:57
1946 O'KEEFFE, Claire Analog F 01:29:58
1947 O'LEARY, Andrew Cork Tri-Ath M 01:29:58
1948 HORNIBROOK, Carolyn Fitnessworx F35 01:29:58
1949 CARROLL, JP Cork MJ 01:30:01
1950 HARMON, Siobhan Blackrock F 01:30:02
1951 BRACKEN, Fiacra Cork M45 01:30:03
1952 AHERN, Martin Mallow M 01:30:04
1953 CONWAY, Eugene Glendalough M45 01:30:05
1954 HARTY, Teresa Cloyne F 01:30:06
1955 O'HORA, Liam Limerick M45 01:30:07
1956 RYAN, Martina West Waterford AC F35 01:30:08
1957 MURPHY, Sharon Douglas F35 01:30:08
1958 CRAVEN, Fiona Dublin F 01:30:09
1959 HALBERT, Ger Glenville F45 01:30:09
1960 WELSH, Jane London F45 01:30:10
1961 MOLONEY, Ann Youghal AC F35 01:30:10
1962 STAUNTON, John Piranha Tri-Ath M 01:30:11
1963 LAFFAN, Patrick Ballysimon M 01:30:11
1964 O'SULLIVAN, Sean Cork City Ambulance Ser M 01:30:13
1965 O'REILLY, Fiona Passage West F40 01:30:13
1966 MURPHY, Sean Passage West M40 01:30:14
1967 O'GORMAN, Shane Collins Bks M 01:30:14
1968 JACKSON, Andy Castlelyons M 01:30:15
1969 DOYLE, Garrett Cahir M 01:30:15
1970 BARRY, Kevin Listowel M 01:30:16
1971 O'RIORDAN, Lucy Cork F35 01:30:16
1972 MCCARTHY, Noel Newtownshandrum M 01:30:17
1973 CUSACK, Sinead Limerick F 01:30:17
1974 O'BYRNE, Deirdre Newtownshandrum F 01:30:18
1975 CORCORAN, Paul Limerick M 01:30:18
1976 O'GRADY, Geraldine Ballincollig F 01:30:19
1977 GOULDING, Colm Naval Service M 01:30:20
1978 DOOLAN, Fiona St. Josephs AC F 01:30:20
1979 O'KEEFFE, Don Glanmire M 01:30:21
1980 O'KEEFFE, Paul Dublin M 01:30:21
1981 CARTHY, Thomas Slaney Olympic AC M45 01:30:24
1982 FOLEY, Rose Cork F50 01:30:26
1983 O'MEARA, Jennifer Cork F 01:30:27
1984 NYHAN, Finola Douglas F 01:30:28
1985 CASEY, Mary Carrignavar F55 01:30:28
1986 FITZGIBBON, Sheila Blarney Park Leisure F35 01:30:29
1987 MURPHY, Ray Fermoy M 01:30:30
1988 O'SHEA, Geraldine Crusaders AC F 01:30:31
1989 BLACK, Gill Kinsale F35 01:30:33
1990 O'CONNOR, Michael Ballincollig M40 01:30:34
1991 DENVOR, Ian Ballybrittas M40 01:30:34
1992 MORRIS, Mark Ballinacurra M40 01:30:35
1993 SCULLY, Mairead Galway F 01:30:36
1994 MORAN, Breeda Meath F 01:30:36
1995 COYLE, Margaret Cork F 01:30:37
1996 HEGARTY, Brian CIT M 01:30:37
1997 CORKERY, Sharon Blarney Park Leisure F35 01:30:38
1998 CAHALANE, Sheila Crusaders AC F35 01:30:38
1999 COTTER, Brian Cobh M 01:30:39
2000 PETROVEK, Kevin Cape Cod AC M55 01:30:39
2001 O'KEEFFE, Samantha East Cork AC F35 01:30:40
2002 NOONAN, Fiona Castletroy F 01:30:41
2003 MAHON, Eithne Dublin F 01:30:42
2004 FITZPATRICK, Paula Dublin F 01:30:42
2005 BEVAN, Declan Conna M40 01:30:44
2006 O'BRIEN, Karen Glanmire F 01:30:44
2007 WREN, Gerard Dublin M 01:30:45
2008 O'LEARY, Eimear Dublin F 01:30:48
2009 COLEMAN, Martin Killeagh M 01:30:49
2010 LAPOT, Katarzyna Kinsale FJ 01:30:51
2011 GILLEN, Jenny Belfast F 01:30:52
2012 DINEEN, Joe Cork M50 01:31:00
2013 KEHOE, Michelle Slaney Olympic AC F 01:31:02
2014 CONRAN, Doireann Limerick F 01:31:04
2015 CONRAN, Joan Limerick F50 01:31:06
2016 KENNY, Damien Ballyvolane M 01:31:09
2017 HORAN, Breda Muckross Rowing Club F 01:31:11
2018 O'SULLIVAN, Aoife Mallow F 01:31:12
2019 O'DONOVAN, Karol Castletroy M 01:31:13
2020 SHEEHAN, John U.C.C. BHAA M 01:31:19
2021 PHILLIPS, Barry Mallow M 01:31:19
2022 MURPHY, Deirdre Eagle AC F 01:31:20
2023 CRONIN, John Clonakilty M 01:31:21
2024 MCGINN, Greg Douglas M 01:31:21
2025 O'MAHONY,Julie Bandon F35 01:31:22
2026 DWYER, Trudy Bandon F35 01:31:23
2027 TIERNAN, Brian Macroom M 01:31:24
2028 MCGROARTY, Jason Collins Bks M 01:31:24
2029 CRONIN, Daniel Collins Bks M 01:31:25
2030 ANDERSON, Liz Project Management F 01:31:25
2031 DILLON, Paul Dublin M 01:31:26
2032 SUTTON, Philip Brandon Fern H. M45 01:31:27
2033 NOLAN, Eimear Source Health & Fitness F 01:31:27
2034 MURPHY, Mary Cork F 01:31:28
2035 CRONIN, Eanna Limerick M 01:31:29
2036 MORAN, Sarah Carrigrohane F 01:31:31
2037 COMYN, Keith Mardyke M 01:31:32
2038 MURPHY, Ed Shepherds Bush M 01:31:32
2039 HOULIHAN, Carol Kilmallock F 01:31:33
2040 SCALLAN, Rob Eagle AC M 01:31:34
2041 MASON, Joe Cork M50 01:31:35
2042 O'GRADY, Aine Mullingar F35 01:31:36
2043 MURPHY, Andrea Glounthaune F 01:31:37
2044 MCNALLY, Jane Kenilworth Runners F45 01:31:38
2045 KEHOE, Betty Donore Harriers F50 01:31:39
2046 ROSE, Ian Ballinacurra M 01:31:41
2047 CHAMBERS, Willie Cork BHAA M50 01:31:50
2048 CURTIN, Anne-Marie Inchicore F 01:31:51
2049 O'CALLAGHAN, Sean Blarney M40 01:31:52
2050 CASEY, William Mitchelstown M50 01:31:53
2051 DREHER, Anette Beara AC F35 01:31:55
2052 CRONIN, Adrian Passage West M 01:31:55
2053 O'CALLAGHAN, John Glanmire M40 01:31:56
2054 CULLIGAN, Kieran Mallow AC M 01:31:56
2055 KEOHANE, Brendan L Waterfall M55 01:31:57
2056 MCNICOL, Stuart Splashworld M 01:31:58
2057 BRANDWITTE, Bernhard Celbridge M 01:32:00
2058 O'KEEFFE, Louise Ballincollig F40 01:32:01
2059 LAFFAN, Margaret Dublin F 01:32:02
2060 RUSSELL, Moray Carrigaline M 01:32:04
2061 WALSH, Aoife Tramore F 01:32:04
2062 CANTELLA, Nancy Cape Cod AC F45 01:32:05
2063 COLLINS, Paul Naas AC M 01:32:06
2064 WALSH, Brendan Limerick M 01:32:07
2065 BRODIE, Steve Brandon Fern Hoppers M 01:32:08
2066 HOULIHAN, Celia Cobh F 01:32:08
2067 BURKLEY, Paul Limerick M 01:32:09
2068 CARTY, Norma Dublin F 01:32:10
2069 BARRY, Cathy Kinsale F 01:32:11
2070 MASON, Catherine Llandudno R.R. F45 01:32:12
2071 DUNNE, John CSO M 01:32:13
2072 BROSNAN, Iris Garda F 01:32:13
2073 CAREY, Jolene Thurles Crokes F 01:32:14
2074 O'CONNOR, Jackie Ennis F 01:32:15
2075 MCCORMACK, John Naval Service M 01:32:18
2076 LAFFAN, Niamh Limerick Country Club F 01:32:18
2077 SHEEHAN, Maresa Grenagh F 01:32:18
2078 BURKE, Colm Rostellan M 01:32:19
2079 LYONS, Colm Cork M 01:32:20
2080 LYNCH, Grainne Douglas F 01:32:23
2081 RYAN, Kevin Clonakilty M40 01:32:23
2082 CURTIN, Liam Cork M 01:32:24
2083 O'BRIEN, Ann-Marie Grange-Fermoy AC F 01:32:25
2084 MCLEAN, Barbara Dublin F50 01:32:25
2085 DALY, Claire City Life F 01:32:25
2086 CUSSEN, Josephine City Life F35 01:32:26
2087 MOLONEY, Pat West Limerick AC M45 01:32:28
2088 SHEEHAN, Jason University Of Limerick M 01:32:30
2089 DUNNE, Nadya Crusaders AC F35 01:32:31
2090 HALPIN, Diana Fethard F45 01:32:32
2091 BURKE, Karen Clarina F 01:32:33
2092 HOGAN, Liz Glanmire F35 01:32:33
2093 CAMERON, Helen Dublin F 01:32:34
2094 O'SHEA, Des Cork M 01:32:37
2095 EGAN, Tom Earlscourt M 01:32:38
2096 MCCARTHY, Niall Dublin M 01:32:38
2097 FARRISSEY, Marie Charleville F50 01:32:39
2098 O'CALLAGHAN, Eilish Blarney Park Leisure F 01:32:40
2099 MACKEY, Aidan Blarney M40 01:32:43
2100 CONNOLLY, Karina Ballygarvan F 01:32:44
2101 TROY, Ivan Naval Service M 01:32:44
2102 FRENCH, Mairead Dublin F 01:32:45
2103 KEIGHER, Kevin Meath M40 01:32:46
2104 CROWE, Hubert Tipperary M 01:32:46
2105 HARTE, Lorraine Birmingham F 01:32:47
2106 CAROLAN, Ray Dublin M 01:32:49
2107 KIRBY, Colette Cork F 01:32:49
2108 XIE, Patrick Ballincollig AC MJ 01:32:51
2109 BUCKLEY, Una St. Finbarrs AC F 01:32:57
2110 WADDING, M.J. Gorey M45 01:33:00
2111 MCLOUGHLIN, Bernard Sandycove M40 01:33:01
2112 O'DWYER, Ann Cloghroe F40 01:33:01
2113 FARRISSEY, Philip Charleville M55 01:33:02
2114 MALONE, Jayne Cork F 01:33:02
2115 HORGAN, Brian Dublin M 01:33:03
2116 KEARNEY, Michael Fermoy M 01:33:06
2117 CUMMINS, Kevin Cork BHAA M60 01:33:06
2118 O'SHEA, Cornelius Ballincollig M40 01:33:09
2119 COFFEY, Tim Blarney M 01:33:11
2120 BERNARD, John Innishannon M40 01:33:12
2121 BUCKLEY, Caroline Monaleen F35 01:33:13
2122 O'DONOVAN, Charlotte Rostellan F 01:33:14
2123 MCLOUGHLIN, Liam Dublin M50 01:33:14
2124 MURPHY, Aislinn Kilkenny F 01:33:15
2125 SCANLAN, Frank Wicklow M 01:33:16
2126 MANNIX, Noel John Cobh M 01:33:17
2127 SAVAGE, Ultan Midleton M 01:33:18
2128 ROSS, Fiona Dublin F40 01:33:19
2129 BUCKLEY, Sinead Cork F 01:33:22
2130 O'KEEFFE, Marilyn Blarney F 01:33:24
2131 MARSHALKA, Andrew Cape Cod AC M40 01:33:25
2132 MASON, Tom CIYMS M50 01:33:26
2133 DUGGAN, Anna Portlaoise F35 01:33:27
2134 O'HALLORAN, Eleanor Garda F 01:33:29
2135 O'BRIEN, Frances Ballyhoura Bears F45 01:33:29
2136 CARROLL, Barbara Dublin F50 01:33:30
2137 CROWLEY, Martin Ballincollig MJ 01:33:30
2138 WALSH, Donal Cork City Ambulance Ser M50 01:33:31
2139 GLAVIN, Bernice Cork F45 01:33:32
2140 CULLINANE, Edmund Bishopstown M 01:33:32
2141 FIDGEON, Anne Marie Raheny Shamrock AC F35 01:33:33
2142 BALFRY, Joe Locker Room H & F M45 01:33:35
2143 BYRNE, George Roundwood M40 01:33:38
2144 HALL, Rachel Locker Room H & F F 01:33:39
2145 MEGAW, Elaine East Antrim Harriers F50 01:33:39
2146 MCMURTRY, William East Antrim Harriers M55 01:33:39
2147 MCDERMOTT, Vincent Cork M45 01:33:43
2148 KELLY, Cathal St. Finbarrs AC M 01:33:43
2149 CLARKE, Louise Greystones F 01:33:43
2150 MACEOIN, Oisin Greystones M 01:33:45
2151 EVANS, Andrew Swansea M 01:33:45
2152 SHAW-HAMILTON, Natalie Cork F 01:33:45
2153 O'CALLAGHAN, Carol Kinsale F 01:33:46
2154 O'CALLAGHAN, Ultan Kinsale M 01:33:46
2155 O'KEEFFE, Luke Ballinacurra MJ 01:33:47
2156 HARPER, Robert Wye Valley Runners M40 01:33:47
2157 VAUGHAN, Ted Whitechurch MJ 01:33:48
2158 O'CATHAIN, Peadair Collins Bks M 01:33:49
2159 DALY, Grainne Muckross Rowing Club F 01:33:49
2160 BUCKLEY, Gerard Limerick M55 01:33:50
2161 O'BRIEN, Michael Glanmire M 01:33:51
2162 O'BRIEN, Kevin Skibbereen M 01:33:51
2163 BYRNE, Orla Dublin F 01:33:51
2164 BYRNE, Ian Delgany M 01:33:52
2165 FLANAGAN, Louise Delgany F 01:33:52
2166 MCMANUS, Hugh Clonakilty M 01:33:53
2167 FITZGERALD, Brian Youghal AC M55 01:33:53
2168 CORBETT, Dave Limerick M55 01:33:54
2169 O'DWYER, Niamh Tipperary Town AC F 01:33:58
2170 KEOHANE, Gus Watergrasshill M 01:33:59
2171 FERRON, Roisin Dublin F 01:34:00
2172 FAIRBAIRN, Dylan Kilworth M 01:34:00
2173 MURPHY, Maurice Mallow AC M 01:34:01
2174 MCGRATH, Gobnait Glanmire F40 01:34:02
2175 CLEARY, Vicki Ballincollig F 01:34:04
2176 MCGRATH, Dave Cobh M 01:34:04
2177 HEGARTY, Geraldine Ballincollig F45 01:34:05
2178 HICKEY, Garrett Fermoy M 01:34:06
2179 MATHEWS, Declan Youghal AC M50 01:34:06
2180 BURNS, Deirdre Glanmire F40 01:34:07
2181 REVILLE, William Waterfall M55 01:34:07
2182 HENNESSY, Catherine Dublin F35 01:34:07
2183 FITZMAURICE, John Dublin M 01:34:08
2184 O'SHEA, Declan Dunmanway M 01:34:08
2185 BARRETT, Conor Dungarvan M 01:34:09
2186 CLIFFORD, Mary-Teresa Aughinish F45 01:34:10
2187 NAUGHTON, David Cobh M55 01:34:10
2188 O'NEILL, Niall Cork M 01:34:11
2189 MOORE, Ronan Cork M 01:34:12
2190 BUCKLEY, Gillian Douglas F 01:34:13
2191 HEALY, Susan Douglas F 01:34:14
2192 CONNOLLY, Treasa Kilworth F 01:34:14
2193 PALMER, Stephen Midleton M50 01:34:15
2194 MCGOVERN, Conor Sultans AC M 01:34:17
2195 MANAHAN, Donal West Waterford AC M40 01:34:19
2196 BARRY, Aidan Kinsale M40 01:34:21
2197 MURPHY, John Carrigaline M 01:34:22
2198 PAYNE, Ann St. Finbarrs AC F40 01:34:22
2199 BUTTIMER, Patricia Ballincollig AC FJ 01:34:23
2200 MASTERSON, Ben Cape Cod AC MJ 01:34:23
2201 RYAN, Vaughan Cork M40 01:34:24
2202 EVANS, Richard Helensburgh AC M60 01:34:26
2203 COLLINS, David Mallow M 01:34:26
2204 FLEMING, Jon Belfast M 01:34:27
2205 MACCARTHY, Andrew Dublin M 01:34:28
2206 CONNOR, Grainne Rathfarnham F 01:34:28
2207 QUANE, Catherine Bristol F 01:34:29
2208 SISK, Colm Cork M 01:34:31
2209 O'RIORDAN, Valerie Cork F 01:34:32
2210 HENNESSY, Eugene Glanmire M45 01:34:32
2211 SMITH, Aidan Newcastle M 01:34:33
2212 RIDGWAY, John Douglas M 01:34:34
2213 NOONAN, David Monkstown M 01:34:34
2214 JORDAN, Sean Ballinhassig M 01:34:35
2215 WARD, Gerry Dub Runners Belfast M70 01:34:38
2216 DWYER, Eamon City Life M 01:34:39
2217 KEHOE, Annis Slaney Olympic AC F50 01:34:41
2218 O'REGAN, Michael Glanmire M 01:34:43
2219 MCDONAGH, Derval Locker Room H & F F 01:34:44
2220 CARR, Conor Pilz M 01:34:45
2221 O'MAHONY, Alan Fermoy M 01:34:46
2222 GOODWIN, Lynda Brandon Fern Hoppers F35 01:34:50
2223 LOWNEY, Peter Cashel M 01:34:51
2224 O'SULLIVAN, Liz Bandon F35 01:34:51
2225 MCMAHON, Rossa City Life M 01:34:52
2226 MCGLONE, Maisie Lucan Harriers F35 01:34:53
2227 NOONAN, Colm Passage West M45 01:34:53
2228 MAHON, Doris Douglas F 01:34:53
2229 O'BRIEN, Peter Locker Room H & F M 01:34:54
2230 MOYNIHAN, Michael Ovens M 01:34:54
2231 O'CALLAGHAN, Jill Ballincollig F 01:34:56
2232 O'DONOVAN, Donal Little Island M50 01:34:57
2233 TWOMEY, Sean Innishannon M 01:34:57
2234 WARD, Peter Glendalough M 01:34:58
2235 SINGLETON, Kevin Glendalough M40 01:34:58
2236 PEDLEY, Pippa Shanagarry F 01:34:59
2237 HAYES, Ann Source Health & Fitness F35 01:35:00
2238 FLANAGAN, Mark Cobh M 01:35:01
2239 LEHANE, Bridget Clonakilty F 01:35:02
2240 GUTHRIE, Catherine Tullaroan F35 01:35:03
2241 O'ROURKE, Maureen Crusaders AC F 01:35:04
2242 DUFFY, Michael Kilkenny M45 01:35:05
2243 O'DOHERTY, Pat Ballincollig GAA M55 01:35:08
2244 NAVIN, Joan West Waterford AC F 01:35:11
2245 KEANE, Elaine Midleton AC F 01:35:12
2246 BLAKE, Terry Dublin F60 01:35:14
2247 COLEMAN, Karen Dublin F 01:35:16
2248 HOGAN, Peter Limerick Country Club M55 01:35:17
2249 KENNEDY, Emmet Carrigaline M 01:35:17
2250 KENNEDY, David Cork M 01:35:19
2251 GOWAN, Dara Rochestown M 01:35:22
2252 AHERN, Mark Collins Bks M 01:35:23
2253 BYRNE, Marie Sportsworld RC F 01:35:23
2254 YOUNG, Fiona Cratloe F45 01:35:24
2255 BUCKLEY, John Naval Service M 01:35:24
2256 O'CONNELL, Laura Midleton F 01:35:25
2257 O'CONNELL, Lisa Mallow F 01:35:25
2258 ATKINSON, Anne Watergrasshill F40 01:35:27
2259 MORAN, Kathleen Waterford AC F45 01:35:27
2260 CROSSE, Alec Waterford AC M 01:35:27
2261 UNKNOWN,  NDB 01:35:28
2262 MULLANEY, Gerard Kilkenny M45 01:35:28
2263 HERNON, Mairead Analog F 01:35:29
2264 CROWLEY, Stuart West Midlands M40 01:35:29
2265 MCSHERRY, Tara Muckross Rowing Club F 01:35:34
2266 CARROLL, Catherine Leevale AC F 01:35:35
2267 KELLY, Peter Tralee M 01:35:36
2268 SKERRETT, Alan Waterford M60 01:35:37
2269 GOLDEN, Donal Cork M 01:35:38
2270 TWOMEY, Conor Cork M 01:35:39
2271 LINGWOOD, Paul Cork Tri-Ath M 01:35:40
2272 COURTNEY, Ross Collins Bks MJ 01:35:41
2273 KIELY, Stephen Collins Bks M 01:35:42
2274 MANAHAN, Seamus West Waterford AC M50 01:35:43
2275 O'REGAN, Ailis Midleton F 01:35:43
2276 O'DONNELL, Vicki Cork F 01:35:44
2277 EGAN, Deirdre Cope Foundation F 01:35:45
2278 O'CONNELL, Mark Tower M 01:35:46
2279 CREMIN, Alan Vicarstown M 01:35:47
2280 CREMIN, Tim Vicarstown M55 01:35:47
2281 MANUEL, Philip Killaloe M 01:35:48
2282 HARRINGTON, Lillian Midleton AC F40 01:35:49
2283 BARRY, John Cobh M 01:35:50
2284 EDWARDS, Martha Cape Cod AC F65 01:35:51
2285 O'SHEA, Jo Anne City Life F 01:35:52
2286 BRENNAN, Susan Dublin F45 01:35:53
2287 MACRORY, Domeneca Tramore F 01:35:53
2288 WALSH, Rory Tramore M 01:35:54
2289 CLARKE, Jonny Dublin M 01:35:54
2290 GRANT, Jim CIYMS M55 01:35:55
2291 DOHERTY, William Eagle AC M45 01:35:55
2292 DOYLE, Brendan Invincibles M45 01:35:58
2293 UNKNOWN,  NDB 01:36:01
2294 KENNEDY, Hugh Ballincollig AC MJ 01:36:02
2295 TWOMEY, Noelle Cork F40 01:36:02
2296 BUCKLEY, Elizabeth Kilbrittain F 01:36:04
2297 GUINANE, Stephen Bank Of Ireland M60 01:36:05
2298 MCDONNELL, Breda Mullingar Harriers F55 01:36:05
2299 MURRAY, Tomas Dublin M 01:36:06
2300 FROST, Kevin Sixmilebridge M 01:36:07
2301 HORGAN, Kieren Midleton M 01:36:08
2302 MCGONAGLE, Conrad Mallow M 01:36:09
2303 COLLINS, Sile Kildorrery F 01:36:09
2304 MOSS, Gerry Macroom M 01:36:10
2305 BACKHOUSE, Cath Coventry F 01:36:10
2306 MUSSON, Daniel Coventry M 01:36:11
2307 TWOHIG, Teddy Donoughmore AC M 01:36:12
2308 O'SULLIVAN, Declan Aherla M 01:36:14
2309 HARNEDY, James Mitchelstown M 01:36:15
2310 KEARNS, Frieda Youghal F 01:36:15
2311 KENNY, Clodagh Cork F 01:36:16
2312 NORMOYLE, Brid Douglas F 01:36:17
2313 NUGENT, Michelle Killkenny City Harriers F35 01:36:17
2314 HEALY, Paul Donoughmore AC M 01:36:18
2315 FITZGERALD, Maurice Patrickswell M40 01:36:18
2316 GRIFFITHS, Bill Wye Valley Runners M55 01:36:19
2317 FITZGERALD, Meg Dublin F40 01:36:20
2318 THOMAS, David Dept Of Education M 01:36:21
2319 HANRAHAN, Susan Glanworth F 01:36:22
2320 O'CONNELL, Aidan Cork Garda M45 01:36:23
2321 SOLO, Sue Harpers R.C. F50 01:36:23
2322 PERCIVAL, Carole Gorey F40 01:36:24
2323 HANNON, Gerard Collins Bks M50 01:36:25
2324 MUSGRAVE, Darragh Whitegate M 01:36:25
2325 O'DONNELL, Breda Aran Islands AC F 01:36:27
2326 JORDAN, Colm Midleton AC M 01:36:28
2327 CRADOCK, Karen Dublin F 01:36:30
2328 MOYNIHAN, David Lissarda M45 01:36:31
2329 CROTTY, Olivere West Waterford AC F35 01:36:32
2330 CAROLAN, Bryan Dublin M 01:36:33
2331 SHEEHAN, Alana Dublin F 01:36:34
2332 WILSON, Aoife Raheny Shamrock AC F 01:36:35
2333 KELLEHER, Susanne Athlone F 01:36:36
2334 LUCEY, John Glanmire M 01:36:37
2335 MCKAY, Ian Cambridge & Coleridge AC M45 01:36:39
2336 LEE, Sinead Nenagh F35 01:36:40
2337 SWEENEY, Paul Cork M40 01:36:43
2338 REDDY, Hugh Dublin M45 01:36:46
2339 FEENEY, Aine West Waterford AC F35 01:36:46
2340 QUINLAN, Gillian Limerick F 01:36:49
2341 KENNEDY, Damien Limerick M 01:36:50
2342 NI CHOLMAIN, Niamh Crusaders AC F 01:36:52
2343 O'HERLIHY, Hazel Whites Cross F 01:36:53
2344 MURRAY, Kevin Collins Bks M 01:36:56
2345 CARROLL, John Collins Bks M40 01:36:57
2346 LACEY, Alan Collins Bks M40 01:36:58
2347 JONES, Penny Renmore F35 01:36:58
2348 NOONAN, Roy Lee AC M 01:37:14
2349 GANNON, Charlie Cloghroe M 01:37:19
2350 FINN, James EMC M 01:37:21
2351 O'KEEFFE, Lorraine Mitchelstown F 01:37:23
2352 BRENNAN, Jean West Waterford AC F45 01:37:26
2353 O'BRIEN WALSH, Sharon West Waterford AC F35 01:37:27
2354 COYLE, Eamon Roscommon M 01:37:30
2355 NEWMAN, Edward Douglas M 01:37:31
2356 KENNY, Rachel City Life F 01:37:32
2357 HOGAN, Deirdre Tralee F 01:37:33
2358 PHELAN, Eamonn HSE M55 01:37:34
2359 SCANLAN, Alan Ballincollig M 01:37:35
2360 TWOMEY, Michael Raheny Shamrock AC M 01:37:35
2361 HENRY, Peig Clondalkin F 01:37:37
2362 DUNNE, Richard Clondalkin M 01:37:37
2363 WILEY, Alan Kilworth M 01:37:39
2364 UNKNOWN,  NDB 01:37:40
2365 QUINLAN, Finbarr Whitechurch M 01:37:40
2366 O'CONNELL, Gerald Glasheen M50 01:37:44
2367 SHIEL, Jacinta West Waterford AC F45 01:37:46
2368 MCGRATH, Albert West Waterford AC M 01:37:46
2369 WALSH, Tara St. Senans AC F 01:37:47
2370 POTTER, Steve Weston & Weedon Shufflers M50 01:37:48
2371 WEEKES, Lynda Bennettsbridge F40 01:37:48
2372 NICOL, Stacey Keith & District AC M 01:37:52
2373 RYAN, Michelle Dublin F 01:37:53
2374 WALSH, Geraldine Mullingar Harriers F60 01:37:56
2375 KEARNS, Sean Crusaders AC M75 01:37:58
2376 MCDONNELL, Sean Glanmire M 01:38:00
2377 MCCARTHY, Noirin Midleton F 01:38:01
2378 COUGHLAN, Joanne Blarney F 01:38:05
2379 NASH, Frances Mallow F 01:38:06
2380 WOOD, Jackie Clarion F 01:38:08
2381 EGAN, Jackie Source Health & Fitness F 01:38:08
2382 NOLAN, Aine Rathnew F50 01:38:10
2383 SHEEHAN, Trish Limerick F40 01:38:11
2384 O'LEARY, Jackie Clonakilty M 01:38:13
2385 FLYNN, John Macroom M60 01:38:15
2386 MURPHY, Eleanor Knockraha F40 01:38:22
2387 CLIFFORD, Phoncie Limerick M75 01:38:23
2388 WILEY, Darragh Mallow M 01:38:25
2389 O'BRIEN, Michael Ballinhassig M40 01:38:25
2390 SIMPSON, Clare Stainland Lions F 01:38:26
2391 CROMIE, Clare Locker Room H & F F 01:38:29
2392 REID, Colleen Locker Room H & F F 01:38:31
2393 REYNOLDS, Nuala Cork F 01:38:31
2394 ROWE, Ann-Marie Kilkenny F35 01:38:34
2395 DOHENY, Helen Kilkenny F40 01:38:34
2396 HIGGINS, Claire Ballymacoda F35 01:38:35
2397 JACKSON, Aileen Maria London F 01:38:35
2398 BOURGEOIS, Ryan Midleton AC MJ 01:38:36
2399 MURPHY, Donal Fermoy M 01:38:37
2400 MCGINLEY, Colm Naval Service M45 01:38:39
2401 FLYNN, Kate Anacotty F 01:38:39
2402 O'HALLORAN, David Bishopstown M 01:38:41
2403 CURLEY, Kenneth Cobh M 01:38:43
2404 MOHER, Patricia Dublin F45 01:38:45
2405 EGAN, Caroline Dublin F 01:38:47
2406 BICKERS, Christina Locker Room H & F F 01:38:51
2407 SCANNELL, David Locker Room H & F M 01:38:53
2408 MOHALLY, Brian Limerick M 01:38:55
2409 MANGAN, Mary Dublin F50 01:38:55
2410 O'BRIEN, Patrick Rochestown M45 01:39:04
2411 KIRWAN, Jennifer West Waterford AC F40 01:39:06
2412 LARGE, Marie Killiney F35 01:39:08
2413 BURCHELL, Alan Cork BHAA M45 01:39:10
2414 FORKAN, Michael Rochestown M 01:39:19
2415 BOWEN, Don Blackrock M40 01:39:21
2416 COLEMAN, Christine Ballinhassig F 01:39:34
2417 CORBETT, John Limerick M40 01:39:35
2418 GLASSON, Theresa Limerick F35 01:39:36
2419 MULLINS, Suzanne Locker Room H & F F35 01:39:36
2420 DUKELOW, Belinda Midleton AC F 01:39:37
2421 GOUGH, Terri West Waterford AC F60 01:39:38
2422 RYAN, Anne-Marie Ballinacurra F 01:39:39
2423 HEAVEY, Edward Naas M50 01:39:40
2424 KEANE, Marian West Waterford AC F40 01:39:41
2425 GRIFFIN, Ivan Limerick M 01:39:44
2426 MURRAY, Olivia Bottlehill F45 01:39:48
2427 MULCAHY, Elizabeth Tipperary F 01:39:49
2428 O'CONNOR, Kevin Carrigaline M 01:39:50
2429 FORAN, Eilis Oranmore F 01:39:51
2430 BECKETT, Wendy Cape Cod AC F35 01:39:52
2431 CLIFFORD, Aileen Tralee F45 01:39:53
2432 COMISKEY, Tom Douglas M 01:39:53
2433 MURPHY, Ian Douglas M 01:39:54
2434 KENNY, Nigel Tralee M 01:39:55
2435 UREN, Alastair Mark Glanmire M 01:39:56
2436 BOTHWELL, Amanda Dublin F 01:39:57
2437 PRENDIVILLE, Kate Tralee F 01:39:59
2438 HORAN, Grainne Sportsworld RC F 01:40:01
2439 LARSEN, Marie Kilkenny F 01:40:05
2440 O'MAHONEY, John Aherla Harriers M50 01:40:06
2441 SELL, Merrin Stragglers F60 01:40:07
2442 O'REILLY, Shane Ballincollig AC MJ 01:40:10