Results of the Ballycotton 10 - March 12, 2005

Pos.

Name

Club

Cat.

Time

1

MITCHINSON, Dave

Newham & Essex Beagles AC

M

0:48:26

2

KIPNGETUNY, Jackson

Kenya

M

0:48:30

3

POWER, Seamus

Kilmurry-Ibrickane NC AC

M

0:48:36

4

KIPLAGAT, Charles

Kenya

M

0:49:32

5

GARDINER, Richard

Cardiff AC

M

0:49:41

6

HENSHAW, Steve

Deesside AAC

M

0:50:37

7

HARTLEY, Tim

North Cork AC

M

0:50:49

8

MATHEWS, Peter

Dundrum South Dublin AC

M

0:51:35

9

BRALITIS, Sandis

Ballynonty AC

M

0:51:49

10

FAHY, Roy

East Cork AC

M

0:52:30

11

LEWIS, Jamie

Finn Valley AC

M

0:52:38

12

O'CONNELL, Cathal

St. Finbarrs AC

M40

0:52:47

13

CUSACK, Neil

Limerick

M

0:52:56

14

SOSNOWSKI, Wieslaw

Eagle AC

M

0:53:20

15

SMITH, Sullivan

Swansea Harriers

M

0:53:25

16

NEILL, Robbie

North Cork AC

M

0:53:36

17

BURKE, Colm

St. Abbans AC

M

0:53:43

18

ZAKIS, Raivis

Ballynonty AC

M

0:53:51

19

O'SULLIVAN, Gary

Grange-Fermoy AC

M

0:54:04

20

MCGRATH, Edward

Liffey Valley AC

M

0:54:15

21

O'TUAMA, Cillian

Leevale AC

M

0:54:35

22

PALMER, Josh

Togher AC

M

0:54:58

23

ARCHER, Anthony

St. Finbarrs AC

M40

0:55:02

24

BYRNE, Michael

Sli Chulainn AC

M40

0:55:17

25

MEADE, Eric

East Cork AC

M

0:55:20

26

O'HALLORAN, Tony

Dundrum South Dublin AC

M40

0:55:22

27

LANGFORD, Mark

West Waterford AC

M

0:55:25

28

BRUNNOCK, Johnny

Clonmel AC

M

0:55:38

29

TOBIN, Shaun

Swansea Harriers

M40

0:55:40

30

COOK, Phil

Les Croupiers R.C.

M

0:55:54

31

O'LEARY, Derek

St. Finbarrs AC

M

0:56:00

32

O'SULLIVAN, Joe

Bandon AC

M40

0:56:02

33

MCDONALD, Martin

North Laois

M40

0:56:04

34

MCEVOY, Eamonn

St. Finbarrs AC

M50

0:56:05

35

CONROY, Cormac

Sli Chulainn

M

0:56:06

36

GINNETTY, Mark

Kilkenny City Harriers

M

0:56:09

37

MURPHY, Seamus

Kilkenny City Harriers

M40

0:56:09

38

MOYNIHAN, Eugene

Marian AC

M45

0:56:18

39

DOYLE, Sean

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

M45

0:56:32

40

FAULKNER, Shay

Wicklow

M40

0:56:43

41

MARSHALL, Cornelius

St. Finbarrs AC

M

0:56:46

42

CODY, Paul

Killkenny City Harriers

M

0:56:46

43

DEASY, Neil

Clonakilty

M

0:56:49

44

O'SULLIVAN, Kieran

St. Finbarrs AC

M

0:56:58

45

HORGAN, Eamonn

Limerick Tri-Ath

M

0:57:02

46

KENDRICK, Philip

Spa Tans

M40

0:57:03

47

MCCARTHY, Denis

East Cork AC

M40

0:57:03

48

O'MAHONY, Donnacha

East Cork AC

M

0:57:30

49

BEATTIE, Kevin

Stockport Harriers

M

0:57:30

50

O'LEARY, Ian

Dundrum South Dublin AC

M

0:57:37

51

CASEY, John

Tramore

M

0:57:40

52

WITHERS, Philip

Duhallow AC

M45

0:57:48

53

GIBBONS, Claire

Leevale AC

F

0:57:52

54

HARTNETT, Ronan

Clonliffe Harriers

M

0:58:00

55

LEDINGHAM, James

West Waterford AC

M

0:58:11

56

MASON, Trevor

West Waterford AC

M

0:58:13

57

MCHUGH, Jimmy

Clonmel AC

M

0:58:16

58

KENNEDY, Larry

Waterford AC

M45

0:58:18

59

MURPHY, Kevin

Slaney Olympic AC

M40

0:58:37

60

SHANAHAN, John

Dundrum AC

M

0:58:41

61

O'CONNOR, Brian

Grange-Fermoy AC

M

0:58:45

62

LAFFAN, Tom

Bandon AC

M

0:58:47

63

O'CONNOR, Jason

Slaney Olympic AC

M

0:58:49

64

DORRILL, Martin

Kenilworth Runners

M

0:58:50

65

DUNLEA, Gerard

Eagle AC

M

0:58:52

66

KILEMADE, Michael

St. Finbarrs AC

M

0:58:52

67

RICE, Mick

Athenry AC

M

0:58:53

68

O'REGAN, Noel

Midleton AC

M

0:58:54

69

MULLANE, Gerard

Bilboa AC

M45

0:58:55

70

SHANAHAN, Tom

Riocht AC

M45

0:58:58

71

MCCONNON, Terry

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

M

0:58:59

72

MACSEAIN, Padgraig

Cork

M

0:59:03

73

WILLIAMS, Michael

Kenilworth Runners

M45

0:59:06

74

MCGRATH, Michael

Waterford AC

M

0:59:07

75

SABIN, Craig

Charnwood AC

M40

0:59:10

76

NOONAN, Patrick

Kenilworth Runners

M

0:59:13

77

MURPHY, Michael

St. Finbarrs AC

M45

0:59:14

78

MCGIRR, Fergus

Omagh Harriers

M

0:59:16

79

TRAVERS, Jason

West Waterford AC

M

0:59:17

80

AKED, Peter

DTC London

M

0:59:17

81

DOHERTY, Sean

Cape Cod AC

M40

0:59:20

82

O'CONNOR, Edward

Na Fianna AC

M

0:59:20

83

MCDONNELL, Patrick

Eagle AC

M

0:59:22

84

GANIEL, Gladys

Dundrum South Dublin AC

F

0:59:23

85

MURPHY, Pat

Eagle AC

M45

0:59:29

86

DUNNE, Michael D

St. Finbarrs AC

M

0:59:34

87

TANCOS, Tim

Leeds City AC

M

0:59:36

88

CURTIN, Noel

Youghal AC

M40

0:59:38

89

LEARY, Andrew

West Waterford AC

M

0:59:43

90

LENIHAN, Kevin

North Derbyshire

M40

0:59:44

91

CARROLL, Eamonn

St. Finbarrs AC

M40

0:59:46

92

DELMER, Peter

Athenry AC

M

0:59:52

93

MAHONY, Tim

East Cork AC

M

0:59:56

94

BRENNAN, Lively

Stratford Upon Avon AC

M

1:00:03

95

MURPHY, Gerard

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

M

1:00:09

96

KAVANAGH, Peter

St. Finbarrs AC

M

1:00:11

97

HICKEY, Dermot

West Waterford AC

M

1:00:12

98

LALOR, Gerry

Rathfarnham

M40

1:00:16

99

CALLAGHAN, Larry

Liffey Valley AC

M40

1:00:19

100

NAYLOR, Ronald

Mayo AC

M45

1:00:33

101

SKIPPER, Paul

Weston & Weedon Sflrs

M

1:00:36

102

COLLERAN, Veronica

Ennis Track Club

F35

1:00:38

103

VAUGHAN, Donal

Rising Sun AC

M40

1:00:40

104

CODY, Thomas

Midleton AC

M50

1:00:45

105

LYONS, Derek

West Waterford AC

M

1:00:47

106

REILLY, John

Midleton

M50

1:00:48

107

MULCAHY, Kenneth

Glanmire

M

1:00:49

108

MOLONEY, Kevin

Limerick AC

M

1:00:52

109

DOYLE, Declan

Kinsale

M

1:00:53

110

HICKEY, Paul

Cork

M

1:00:53

111

BLACKBURN, Thomas

Bilboa AC

M

1:00:55

112

FITZGERALD, Thomas

West Limerick AC

M45

1:00:57

113

DEMPSEY, Mark

Limerick Country Club

M

1:00:59

114

HENNESSY, Tom

Naval Service

M40

1:01:00

115

WILLIAMS, Andrew

Source Health & Fitness

M

1:01:01

116

HEGARTY, Brian

Cork

M

1:01:05

117

DEVITT, Ruaidhri

Dundrum AC

M

1:01:09

118

KELLY, Finbarr

West Waterford AC

M45

1:01:09

119

WILLIAMS, Robbie

Source Health & Fitness

M

1:01:10

120

PHIPPS, Kieron

Metro-St. Brigids AC

M

1:01:11

121

CASHMAN, Frank

East Cork AC

M55

1:01:13

122

POWER, Liam

Waterford

M40

1:01:13

123

BULMAN, Mark

Donoughmore AC

M40

1:01:21

124

HAYES, Willie

St. Finbarrs AC

M45

1:01:22

125

LAWLER, Ben

Civil Service Harriers

M45

1:01:24

126

DELAHUNTY, Mark

Ealing & Southall AC

M

1:01:25

127

MCHUGH, John

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

M45

1:01:25

128

CANTWELL, Gerard

West Waterford AC

M45

1:01:26

129

O'CONNOR, Johnny

West Waterford AC

M

1:01:27

130

VAUGHAN, Valerie

Blarney/Iniscarra

F35

1:01:28

131

BARRY, Garrett

North Cork AC

M40

1:01:31

132

KELLEHER, Con

West Waterford AC

M50

1:01:36

133

HOWELL, Phil

Stratford Upon Avon AC

M

1:01:38

134

PARRY, Emma

Wrexham AC

F

1:01:39

135

SMITH, Danny

Ballynonty AC

M

1:01:41

136

TOBIN, Maurice

Grange-Fermoy AC

M55

1:01:48

137

GILL, Frances

Neath Harriers

F45

1:01:49

138

POWER, Declan

Dublin

M

1:01:51

139

O'CONAILL, Neil

St. Finbarrs AC

M40

1:01:55

140

O'CALLAGHAN, John

Rising Sun AC

M

1:02:03

141

CORMACK, Patrick

Ballynonty AC

M

1:02:05

142

CARROLL, Denis

Eagle AC

M45

1:02:06

143

MCCORMACK, James

North Laois

M

1:02:06

144

GALLAGHER, Darren

Parnell AC

M

1:02:09

145

FAHY, James

FMRC

M

1:02:12

146

HUFF, Tony

Ballynonty AC

M50

1:02:16

147

SWEENEY, Mary

St. Finbarrs AC

F40

1:02:16

148

DUNFORD, Pat

West Waterford AC

M

1:02:17

149

KNIGHT, John

Mals Marauders

M

1:02:19

150

DWYER, Michael

West Waterford AC

M

1:02:20

151

CUNNINGHAM, Stuart J

North Derbyshire

M40

1:02:24

152

MULDOWNEY, David

Eagle AC

M

1:02:25

153

CHEVERTON, Dinah

Tamar Trotters

F35

1:02:26

154

BARRETT, Seanie

Millstreet AC

M

1:02:30

155

MONAGHAN, Martin

Slaney Olympic AC

M

1:02:31

156

O'CONNOR, Trevor

Millstreet AC

M

1:02:32

157

WHYTE, Tommy

Tuam

M40

1:02:34

158

ELLIOTT, Patrick

Spa Striders

M

1:02:35

159

D'ARCY, Lucy

Sportsworld

F35

1:02:39

160

BOLGER, David

Slaney Olympic AC

M

1:02:42

161

HALE, Darryl

Waterford AC

M40

1:02:44

162

FENNELL, John

Raheny Shamrock AC

M40

1:02:46

163

COOPER, Conaill

Wexford

M

1:02:47

164

MCSWEENEY, Gerard

Millstreet AC

M

1:02:49

165

BYRNES, Tommy

Dundrum AC

M

1:02:51

166

COOGAN, Eric

Midleton

M40

1:02:52

167

KEOHANE, Don

FMRC

M

1:02:52

168

TWOMEY, Pat

Cork BHAA

M50

1:02:53

169

TUOHY, Teresa

Bilboa AC

F45

1:02:55

170

STAPLETON, Larry

Dublin

M

1:02:57

171

HOGAN, Pat

Ennis Track Club

M

1:03:00

172

MCSORLEY, Roly

Cork BHAA

M50

1:03:02

173

HEGARTY, Paddy

Cork

M45

1:03:03

174

CARRIGAN, Jim

Ennis Track Club

M40

1:03:04

175

KEATING, Declan

Tulla AC

M

1:03:05

176

AHERNE, Neilus

Midleton AC

M45

1:03:07

177

SIEVEWRIGHT, Kevin

Eagle AC

M

1:03:09

178

RANKIN, Joe

Donore Harriers

M50

1:03:11

179

MURPHY, Daniel

Colaiste Choilm

MJ

1:03:12

180

TWOHIG, Damien

Skibbereen AC

M

1:03:13

181

MURPHY, Joe

Eagle AC

M45

1:03:14

182

PENTIN, Richard

North Derbyshire

M

1:03:15

183

O'NEILL, Fergal

Bandon AC

M

1:03:17

184

O'BRIEN, Anthony

Clonmel AC

M

1:03:23

185

RYAN, Denise

Raheny Shamrock AC

F35

1:03:24

186

UPTON, Chris

Dublin

M

1:03:26

187

KELLY, Neill

Kilkenny

M

1:03:26

188

KELLEHER, Joe

Waterfall

M

1:03:27

189

MULCAHY, Kieran

Cork

M

1:03:28

190

O'NEILL, Billy

St. Abbans AC

M55

1:03:33

191

O'RIORDAN, William

St. Brendans AC

M50

1:03:34

192

INCHLEY, Andrew

Leighton Buzzard AC

M

1:03:35

193

HORGAN, Declan

Dunboyne AC

M

1:03:37

194

WATSON, David

North Derbyshire

M

1:03:38

195

KENNEDY, Patrick

Slaney Olympic AC

M40

1:03:39

196

O'BRIEN, Tom

West Waterford AC

M40

1:03:39

197

DUKES, Nick

Les Croupiers R.C.

M

1:03:47

198

ROCHE, Paul

Rising Sun AC

M45

1:03:48

199

DALY, James

Bandon AC

M

1:03:51

200

KENT, Barry

Limerick Tri-Ath

M

1:03:53

201

O'LEARY, Liam

St. Finbarrs AC

M55

1:03:59

202

TYRRELL, Stephen

Slaney Olympic AC

M

1:04:03

203

LEONARD, Helen

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

F

1:04:04

204

LIDDANE, James

Olympic Harriers

M

1:04:07

205

O'REGAN, Miceal

Eagle AC

M

1:04:09

206

STILWELL, Sean

West Waterford AC

MJ

1:04:11

207

NUGENT, Brendan

Kilkenny City Harriers

M

1:04:14

208

DUNNE, Michael

St. Finbarrs AC

M55

1:04:15

209

DEWBERRY, Johann

Kilkenny City Harriers

M

1:04:17

210

KENNEDY, Dale

Bunmahon

M

1:04:19

211

O'NEILL, Charlie

Donore Harriers

M50

1:04:23

212

NO NUMBER

 

NDB

1:04:23

213

O'CEALLAIGH, Niall

Clonmel AC

M

1:04:24

214

CLOHISEY, Vinny

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

M50

1:04:28

215

LUCEY, Tim

Bandon AC

M40

1:04:28

216

COLLINS, Louis

Iveragh

M40

1:04:29

217

FORREST, Pat

Cobh

M

1:04:30

218

HAYES, Martin

West Waterford AC

M40

1:04:32

219

REYNOLDS, Ken

Cork

M

1:04:33

220

HARKIN, Patrick

Naval Service

M

1:04:33

221

FERGUSON, Frank

Tallaght AC

M50

1:04:34

222

FLEMING, James

West Waterford AC

M

1:04:38

223

MCMANUS, Eimhin

Tsunami Triathlon Club

M

1:04:43

224

RUSSELL, Kieran

West Waterford AC

M

1:04:43

225

O'CEALLAIGH, Fiachra

Fiachra Clonmel AC

M40

1:04:44

226

LAMBE, Barry

Tullamore Harriers

M

1:04:46

227

MADDEN, Tom

Marian AC

M50

1:04:47

228

NO NUMBER

 

NDB

1:04:48

229

WALSH, John

Waterford RFC

M

1:04:49

230

REYNOLDS, Richard

Kilkenny City Harriers

M

1:04:50

231

NO NUMBER

 

NDB

1:04:51

232

MURPHY, Donal

Dublin

M

1:04:52

233

WADE, David

West Waterford AC

M45

1:04:52

234

DWYER, Ray

West Waterford AC

M40

1:04:53

235

NOONAN, Tony

Oranmore

M40

1:05:03

236

MCEVOY, Angela

St. Finbarrs AC

F40

1:05:03

237

COSGRAVE, Jim

St. Finbarrs AC

M

1:05:04

238

TUOHY, Orla

Grange-Fermoy AC

F

1:05:05

239

BRYAN, Nigel

Grange-Fermoy AC

M

1:05:05

240

O'CALLAGHAN, David

Eagle AC

M40

1:05:07

241

KELLY, John

Cork

M

1:05:07

242

LATHAM, Raymond

Mals Marauders

M45

1:05:08

243

WEIGHT, Andrew

Clonmel AC

M40

1:05:09

244

WALSH, John

Clonmel AC

M40

1:05:10

245

COONEY, Michael

West Waterford AC

M

1:05:11

246

KAVANAGH, Pauline

Tullamore Harriers

F

1:05:15

247

KILLEEN, Michael

Mayo AC

M50

1:05:17

248

DOYLE, PJ

Tinryland AC

M

1:05:20

249

DWYER, Dermot

West Waterford AC

M

1:05:21

250

BRICKLEY, Aidan

Kilmallock

M40

1:05:22

251

CLEARY, Stephen

Clonakilty

M

1:05:24

252

MCCARTHY, Malachy

West Limerick AC

M45

1:05:26

253

WALSH, Jeremy

Dublin

M

1:05:28

254

CUSSEN, Michael

Ennis Track Club

M

1:05:29

255

BUCKLEY, Tim Joe

Donoughmore AC

M50

1:05:30

256

LENIHAN, Dermot

Huddersfield

M40

1:05:30

257

DALY, Denis

Carrigaline

M

1:05:31

258

LOFTUS, Tom

Raheny Shamrock AC

M45

1:05:31

259

O'MAHONY, David

Cork

M

1:05:35

260

HAIRE, Muriel

Blackrock AC

F40

1:05:36

261

HAIRE, Joseph

Gowran AC

M40

1:05:37

262

MCGUIRE, William

West Waterford AC

M40

1:05:37

263

RYAN, Martina

Thurles Crokes AC

F35

1:05:39

264

DUDLEY, John Paul

Dundrum AC

M

1:05:40

265

COTTERELL, James

Cork

M

1:05:41

266

RYAN, Keith

Limerick AC

M

1:05:42

267

HIGGINS, Fintan

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

M45

1:05:42

268

MOORE, Gerard

F.M.R.C.

M

1:05:43

269

O'DRISCOLL, Patrick

Eagle AC

M

1:05:43

270

BUTLER, Tim

Kilkenny

M

1:05:45

271

DESMOND, John

Eagle AC

M40

1:05:47

272

MCCARTHY, Jeremiah

Mallow AC

M45

1:05:48

273

DOOLEY, Michael

Eagle AC

M

1:05:49

274

GRIFFIN, Brid

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

F35

1:05:50

275

SHERIDAN, John

Cavan

M

1:05:51

276

GAFFNEY, Robert

Mallow AC

M

1:05:52

277

DOYLE, James

Wexford

M

1:05:53

278

MCGRATH, Mike

Eagle AC

M45

1:05:53

279

COOKE, Tony

St. Finbarrs AC

M40

1:05:53

280

O'MAHONY, John

Source Health & Fitness

M

1:05:54

281

O'DONNELL, Martin

Clare River Harriers

M50

1:05:55

282

CAHILL, Maurice

Youghal

M

1:05:56

283

MCCONNELL, Raymond

West Waterford AC

M50

1:05:57

284

SHEEHAN, Mary

Grange-Fermoy AC

F45

1:05:57

285

O'TOOLE, Paul

U.C.C. BHAA

M40

1:05:58

286

MURPHY, Michael

St. Finbarrs AC

M55

1:06:03

287

FERRY, James

Hewlett Packard

M

1:06:03

288

O'SULLIVAN, Bill

Crusaders AC

M

1:06:04

289

BRADY, Jonathan

Slaney Olympic AC

M

1:06:05

290

CARRICK, Martin

Coventry

M

1:06:05

291

O'SULLIVAN, Paul

St. Finbarrs AC

M

1:06:06

292

TALBOT, Andrew

Clare River Harriers

M50

1:06:08

293

CALLAGHAN, Dermot

Duhallow AC

M

1:06:09

294

FOGARTY, Pat

ESB

M40

1:06:09

295

DEL COLLE, Jennifer

St. Finbarrs AC

F

1:06:10

296

LANGTON, Henry

St. Josephs AC

M

1:06:11

297

CLEARY, James

East Cork AC

M

1:06:11

298

HEFFERNAN, John

Cork

M

1:06:11

299

NELLIGAN, John

Castletroy

M

1:06:13

300

WORRALL, Breffni

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

M45

1:06:14

301

CANNING, John

Newbridge

M

1:06:17

302

BURKE, Ray

West Waterford AC

M40

1:06:18

303

O'CONNELL, Barry

UCC Staff

M40

1:06:21

304

QUIGLEY, John

Eagle AC

M50

1:06:22

305

FITZGERALD, Kieran

Eagle AC

M

1:06:23

306

MADIGAN, Dave

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

M50

1:06:25

307

FRENCH, Kieran

Cork

M

1:06:28

308

GREEN, Sean

Motorola

M40

1:06:30

309

MCCARTHY, Neily

Duhallow AC

M

1:06:31

310

O'REILLY, Martin

St. Finbarrs AC

M

1:06:32

311

GEARY, Linda

Midleton AC

F

1:06:35

312

SLATTERY, Liam

Macroom

M

1:06:38

313

MURPHY, Kevin

Dromore AC

M40

1:06:38

314

MCHALE, Maurice

Matt Talbot Harriers

M

1:06:44

315

ASPEL, Brendan

Waterford AC

M

1:06:45

316

GUNNING, Peter

Midleton AC

M45

1:06:45

317

EGAN, John

Dublin

M

1:06:48

318

O'BRIEN, Claire

East Cork AC

F

1:06:50

319

MCELHINNEY, Alan

Dungarvan

M

1:06:52

320

O'LEARY, Diarmuid

Raheny Shamrock AC

M

1:06:53

321

O'REGAN, Dave

Carrigaline

M

1:06:53

322

BYRNE, Eddie

Eagle AC

M

1:06:54

323

COLLINS, Tim

Mount Uniacke

M

1:06:55

324

MULLANE, Eddie

Cork BHAA

M60

1:06:56

325

WADE, Michael

West Waterford AC

M45

1:06:56

326

DROHAN, David

Waterford AC

M

1:06:57

327

CASHMAN, Liam

Liam Crusaders AC

M

1:06:58

328

FITZGERALD, Gerry

Waterford AC

M40

1:07:01

329

WALSHE, John

East Cork AC

M50

1:07:02

330

O'DONOVAN, Michael

Cork

M

1:07:07

331

ROCHE, Joe

Eagle AC

M40

1:07:16

332

CLISSOLD, Cole

Cambridge & Coleridge AC

M

1:07:19

333

O'REGAN, Damian

Waterford AC

M

1:07:20

334

LEONARD, James

Cork

M

1:07:21

335

MULHOLLAND, Paul

East Cork AC

M55

1:07:22

336

MARSHALL, Patrick

St. Abbans AC

M

1:07:24

337

MOLONY, Der

St. Finbarrs AC

M

1:07:24

338

PHELAN, David

Dublin

M

1:07:25

339

HEFFERNAN, Robert

Togher AC

M

1:07:27

340

CLEARY, Robert

Limerick

M

1:07:28

341

O'CONNOR, John

Athenry AC

M

1:07:30

342

CLIFFORD, Tim

Cork

M

1:07:31

343

O'SULLIVAN, Martin

Ballincollig AC

M50

1:07:32

344

MCCOOL, Vera

Mullingar Harriers

F40

1:07:33

345

REILLY, Daithi

Cobh

M40

1:07:33

346

DONNELLY, Ann

Carrigaline

F40

1:07:35

347

NO NUMBER,

 

NDB

1:07:35

348

SOKELL, Emma

Crusaders AC

F

1:07:36

349

KANE, Conor

Bromo

M

1:07:38

350

COLLINS, Edward

Raheny Shamrock AC

M40

1:07:38

351

BEAUCHAMP, Patrick

Dublin

M60

1:07:39

352

DUNNE, David

Athenry AC

M

1:07:41

353

NEAVES, Michael

Colaiste Choilm

M

1:07:43

354

FLYNN, John

West Waterford AC

M

1:07:46

355

O'RIORDAN, Eoin

West Waterford AC

M

1:07:46

356

LONG, Simon

Midleton

M

1:07:47

357

HAYDON, Michael

Cork BHAA

M50

1:07:50

358

HEALY, Brian

Dunboyne AC

M40

1:07:53

359

RYAN, Pat

Abtran

M

1:07:54

360

BARTLEY, James

Naval Service

M40

1:07:57

361

DAVIES, Robert

DTC London

M

1:07:57

362

GRIFFIN, John

Carraig na bhFear AC

M

1:07:59

363

LEWY, John

Cyc AC

M45

1:07:59

364

HOLLAND, Ann

Source Health & Fitness

F

1:08:00

365

MENIHANE, Gerard

Naval Service

M

1:08:02

366

WORRALL, Alan

Clonliffe Harriers

M

1:08:03

367

STACEY, Geoff

Tralee

M55

1:08:05

368

MAHER, Jim

Hewlett Packard

M

1:08:07

369

O'REILLY, Brian

Laragh AC

M45

1:08:08

370

MCCARTHY, Eric

Killeagh M

 

1:08:10

371

WYLEY, Ger

West Waterford AC

M40

1:08:11

372

PENTONY, Gerard

Naval Service

M

1:08:11

373

MATTHEWS, Niall

RTE AC

M50

1:08:12

374

WEBSTER, Peter

Ballinacurra

M

1:08:12

375

O'ROURKE, Catherine

St. Finbarrs AC

F40

1:08:13

376

MCCONNON, Derek

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

M40

1:08:13

377

DULLEA, Jeremy

Killeagh

M

1:08:14

378

WYNMAN, Ken

Eagle AC

M

1:08:15

379

LEAHY, John

Ballymore-Cobh AC

M40

1:08:15

380

BOOTHMAN, Paul

Metro-St. Brigids AC

M40

1:08:16

381

BRADY, John

Killmallock

M45

1:08:19

382

COOLEY, Matt

Matt Dublin

M55

1:08:20

383

LLOYD, David

Les Croupiers R.C.

M40

1:08:20

384

GORMLEY, Orla

Raheny Shamrock AC

F40

1:08:21

385

FURLONG, Noel

Carrigtwohill

M

1:08:21

386

NOONAN, Eamonn

Epic Trips

M

1:08:22

387

KENNEDY, Dan

St. Finbarrs AC

M50

1:08:22

388

SCANNELL, John

Cork O.C.

M

1:08:23

389

GEOGHEGAN, Martin

Dungarvan

M

1:08:24

390

BRENNAN, Aiden

Tramore

M45

1:08:28

391

DUGGAN, Loretto

St. Marys AC

F

1:08:29

392

BRADY, Henry

Dublin

M

1:08:30

393

O'SHEA, Killian

Limerick

MJ

1:08:31

394

PURVIS, Francis

Derry

M40

1:08:32

395

O'BRIEN, John

Bandon

M

1:08:34

396

POWER, Ray

Waterford AC

M45

1:08:38

397

BOHANE, Robert

Pfizer Road Runners

M

1:08:40

398

MCCREARY, Margaret

Civil Service Harriers

F50

1:08:40

399

BARRETT, Michael

Eagle AC

M45

1:08:42

400

KEARNEY, Patrick

Kilmacow

M55

1:08:44

401

CUNNIFFE, John

Salthill

M

1:08:46

402

COTTER, Dave

Belgooly AC

M55

1:08:47

403

CURLEY, Paul

Youghal AC

M

1:08:49

404

SHANAHAN, Dan

Shannon Rowing Club

M

1:08:51

405

HIGGINS, Lisa

Limerick Tri-Ath

F

1:08:54

406

SMITH, Glyn

Cambridge & Coleridge AC

M55

1:08:55

407

MCMILLAN, Martin

East Antrim Harriers

M45

1:08:58

408

O'MAHONY, Tony

West Waterford AC

M

1:09:00

409

CLANCY, Martin

Kilmurry-Ibrickane NC AC

M40

1:09:00

410

COLLINS, Damien

Leevale AC

M

1:09:02

411

NUGENT, Seamus

Kilkenny City Harriers

M40

1:09:08

412

BRADSHAW, Colm

Dundrum AC

M

1:09:11

413

O'REGAN, Billy

Mallow

M

1:09:12

414

O'DEA, John

Dublin

M45

1:09:14

415

CUDDIHY, Liam

West Waterford AC

M

1:09:15

416

MURPHY, Fergus

Donohoes Striders

M

1:09:15

417

O'BYRNE, Stephen

Cadet School

M

1:09:16

418

O'KEEFFE, Luke

Ballinacurra

MJ

1:09:19

419

MCKNIGHT, John

Waterford AC

M40

1:09:19

420

FLANNERY, Chris

Riocht AC

M

1:09:19

421

BRIDGET, Clarice

Na Fianna AC

F35

1:09:20

422

MURRAY, Conor

West Waterford AC

M

1:09:22

423

KENNY, Daniel

Riocht AC

M45

1:09:23

424

LUNDON, James

Athenry AC

M

1:09:23

425

O'CALLAGHAN, Michael

Shannon Rowing Club

M

1:09:24

426

WALSH, Eileen

Sportsworld

F

1:09:25

427

SANDFORD, Martin

West Waterford AC

M50

1:09:27

428

MURPHY, Mary

St. Finbarrs AC

F40

1:09:28

429

GIBBONS, Padraig

Naas AC

M45

1:09:30

430

EGAN, Colm

Midleton AC

M

1:09:31

431

FITZGERALD, Willie

Carrigtwohill

M40

1:09:34

432

FOLEY, Maurice

West Waterford AC

M40

1:09:36

433

O'BRIEN, Liam

Kilkenny

M

1:09:38

434

NO NUMBER

 

NDB

1:09:39

435

DEVITT, Patrick

Clonliffe Harriers

M50

1:09:40

436

JABER, Adham

Cork

M

1:09:40

437

KELLY, Eoghan

Galway

M

1:09:41

438

O'CALLAGHAN, Mary

Shannon Rowing Club

F

1:09:41

439

O'NEILL, Niall

Dublin

M

1:09:42

440

COLLINS, Lawrence

Mount Uniacke

M

1:09:42

441

BEATY, T.J. Loughrea

Loughrea AC

M55

1:09:43

442

PALMER, Eoin

Waterford Road Runners

M40

1:09:44

443

KAVANAGH, Patrick

St. Finbarrs AC

M

1:09:46

444

LARKIN, Chris

Gneeveguilla AC

M40

1:09:46

445

SPEIGHT, Barry

Cork

M

1:09:47

446

COLLINS, Trevor

Naas

M

1:09:47

447

COSTELLO, Willie

West Limerick AC

M45

1:09:50

448

MCTIERNAN, Willie

Kilkenny City Harriers

M50

1:09:53

449

KNIGHT, Malcolm

Mals Marauders

M50

1:09:55

450

MCCARTHY, Ronan

Glenbower AC

MJ

1:09:56

451

MULLINS, Mike

Charleville

M

1:09:58

452

DALY, Declan

Eagle AC

M

1:09:59

453

DOLLARD, Glenn

Passage West

M

1:10:00

454

MACMANUS, Paul

Waterford

M

1:10:01

455

REILLY, Nuala

Drogheda And District

F45

1:10:01

456

DINAN, Paul

St. Finbarrs AC

M45

1:10:06

457

FALLON, Tom

Dunboyne AC

M40

1:10:07

458

KELLER, Maurice

UCC Rowing Club

M

1:10:08

459

BOLGER, Ian

Limerick Tri-Ath

M

1:10:09

460

O'DOHERTY, Gerry

DTC London

M50

1:10:14

461

MCCORMACK, Pau

Bray Runners

M

1:10:15

462

LIGHTBODY, Gordon

U.C.C. BHAA

M

1:10:15

463

CAHILL, Seamus

FMRC

M40

1:10:17

464

MCMAHON, Mark

Kodrum Men

M

1:10:19

465

CROWLEY, Kieran

Cork

M40

1:10:20

466

TWOMEY, Donal

West Muskerry AC

M

1:10:22

467

VASILIOU, Steven

Middleton Harriers AC

M45

1:10:24

468

HANNAN, Darina

Limerick

F

1:10:26

469

O'LEARY, Kevin

Midleton

MJ

1:10:26

470

O'SHAUGHNESSY, Eddie

Kilkenny City Harriers

M40

1:10:27

471

COLLINS, James

Mount Uniacke

M

1:10:27

472

NICHOLSON, Andrew

Youghal AC

M

1:10:28

473

O'LEARY, Redmond

Dublin

M

1:10:30

474

CASSIDY, Kevin

Dublin

M

1:10:32

475

WALSH, Adele

St. Senans

F

1:10:33

476

O'SULLIVAN, Noel

Carrignavar

M40

1:10:33

477

FINN, Derek

West Waterford AC

M40

1:10:35

478

CRONIN, Pat

Matt Talbot Harriers

M45

1:10:35

479

NI BHRIAIN, Bronagh

Clonliffe Harriers

F

1:10:36

480

DOLAN, Eamon

Naval Service

M

1:10:36

481

JACKMAN, Joanne

West Waterford AC

F

1:10:39

482

COFFEY, Pat

Clonmel AC

M40

1:10:40

483

WALSH, Richard

Limerick AC

M

1:10:42

484

MURPHY, Aine

UCC Staff

F40

1:10:44

485

HURLEY, Joe

Leighton Buzzard AC

M45

1:10:45

486

MORRISSEY, Anthony

Blarney

M

1:10:47

487

EARLEY, Pat

West Waterford AC

M

1:10:48

488

HICKEY, Fiona

Youghal AC

F

1:10:49

489

POWER, John

Carrigaline

M

1:10:51

490

HOLLAND, John

Mallow AC

M55

1:10:52

491

DILLON, Ciara

Mullingar Harriers

F

1:10:52

492

LENNON, Siobhan

Ennis Track Club

F35

1:10:55

493

CROTTY, Eamonn

West Waterford AC

M

1:10:56

494

TAYLOR, Alvin

Cookstown Harriers

M45

1:10:56

495

MCDONAGH, John

Cork

M

1:10:58

496

KEARNEY, Oliver

Duhallow AC

M45

1:11:00

497

O'BRIEN, Don

Cork

M

1:11:03

498

WOLFE, Mark

Waterfall

M

1:11:05

499

BARRETT, Patrick

MV Busanbach

M40

1:11:06

500

TOBIN, Raphael

Thurles

M

1:11:08

501

MOONEY, Paul

West Waterford AC

M40

1:11:10

502

CRUISE, Charlie

Civil Service Harriers

M60

1:11:11

503

DRUMGOOLE, Pete

Cork

M

1:11:12

504

WALSH, Michael

Midleton AC

M

1:11:12

505

MURPHY, Stephen

Mallow AC

M45

1:11:13

506

O'GRADY, Owen

West Waterford AC

M

1:11:15

507

HARRINGTON, Anthony

Athenry AC

M

1:11:17

508

CLIFFE, Michael

Youghal

M

1:11:17

509

TWOMEY, Mark

Wicklow

M

1:11:18

510

POWER, James

Whitegate

M

1:11:19

511

CASHMAN, Ann

Cobh

F

1:11:20

512

KEOHANE, Catherine

Leevale AC

F

1:11:21

513

MEEHAN, Ger

Tulla AC

M40

1:11:22

514

HORGAN, Mary

Tsunami Triathlon Club

F

1:11:23

515

MCCARTHY, Christy

Youghal AC

M40

1:11:24

516

CLARKE, James

Donore Harriers

M40

1:11:25

517

HURLEY, Maria

Bantry AC

F40

1:11:25

518

GRIFFIN, William

Tralee

M45

1:11:28

519

CORBETT, Michael

Butlerstown

M

1:11:30

520

BOLAND, Mark

Clonmel AC

MJ

1:11:31

521

COAKLEY, Declan

Skibbereen AC

M40

1:11:32

522

EVERETT, Alan

Waterford AC

M55

1:11:34

523

LYNCH, John

Youghal

M

1:11:38

524

KREETZER, Martin

Cambridge & Coleridge AC

M45

1:11:39

525

LYONS, Alan

Cork

M

1:11:39

526

BURTON, Regina

St. Finbarrs AC

F40

1:11:40

527

FOLEY, John

West Waterford AC

M50

1:11:41

528

MCCONNELL, Mark

West Waterford AC

MJ

1:11:44

529

CARRAGHER, Geraldine

Sportsworld

F45

1:11:44

530

HORGAN, John

Knocknagree

M

1:11:47

531

BENT, Nick

Donoughmore AC

M40

1:11:48

532

RUSSELL, Brian

UCC Rowing Club

M

1:11:53

533

O'SULLIVAN, Patrick

FMRC

M45

1:11:54

534

FARRELL, Patrick

Na Fianna AC

M40

1:11:55

535

DORAN, John

Raheny Shamrock AC

M

1:11:56

536

O'MAHONY, Barry

Cork Fire Brigade

M

1:11:56

537

MCGEORGE, Niall

Doonbeg

M

1:11:57

538

SHERIDAN, Eugene

Cavan

M40

1:11:58

539

VEALE, James

West Waterford AC

M40

1:12:00

540

HOLLAND, Collette

Waterford AC

F

1:12:00

541

MURPHY, Tim

Knocknagree

M

1:12:00

542

MCCARTHY, Eugene

Youghal AC

M

1:12:02

543

CURRY, Joe

Cookstown Harriers

M45

1:12:04

544

FOGARTY, Martin

Motorola

M40

1:12:08

545

ROONEY, Anthony

Grange-Fermoy AC

M

1:12:09

546

WOLFE, Anne

Cork

F

1:12:10

547

PRINA MELLO, Adriele

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

M

1:12:10

548

BOYD, Jim

Helensburgh AAC

M50

1:12:12

549

DELANEY, Tony

Dundrum AC

M40

1:12:13

550

FITZGERALD, Gene

Cork

F

1:12:13

551

MALIN, Jeanette

Bromsgrove & Redditch AC

F35

1:12:14

552

TYLER, Hugh

Weston & Weedon Shufflers

M55

1:12:15

553

OWEN, Stephen

Les Croupiers R.C.

M45

1:12:17

554

MASON, Darren

West Waterford AC

M

1:12:18

555

LYONS, Tadhg

Ballygarvan

M

1:12:20

556

BARTLEY, Conor

Grange-Fermoy AC

M

1:12:22

557

LYONS, Colm

Ballygarvan

M

1:12:22

558

CASHMAN, John

Midleton AC

M40

1:12:23

559

KIELY, John

Waterford Road Runners

M

1:12:24

560

HORGAN, Eamonn

Ballincollig

M

1:12:24

561

DUNFORD, Ann

West Waterford AC

F35

1:12:24

562

KEATING, Pearse

Ballinacurra

M40

1:12:25

563

NOONAN, John

Monkstown

M50

1:12:26

564

MCCARTHY, Mick

West Waterford AC

M45

1:12:29

565

O'HANLON, Clare

Cork

F

1:12:30

566

MOYNA, Kate

Riocht AC

F

1:12:32

567

LOUGHLIN, Bernard

Limerick

M45

1:12:32

568

SEWELL, Richard

Les Croupiers R.C.

M45

1:12:35

569

MCGREGOR, Colin

Cloyne

M40

1:12:36

570

SMYTH, Kenneth

St. Finbarrs AC

M45

1:12:36

571

COLLINS, Brian

West Waterford AC

M40

1:12:37

572

KEEGAN, Ciaran

Glounthaune

M

1:12:38

573

KINGSTON, Dan

Carrigaline

M50

1:12:39

574

WHELAN, Sean

Ennis Track Club

M55

1:12:40

575

AMOEDO-PEREZ, Angeles

St. Finbarrs AC

F35

1:12:40

576

BOLAND, Ronan

Cork

M40

1:12:42

577

CRONIN, Olga

East Cork AC

F

1:12:42

578

KOHLER, Rachael

Ballinhassig

F

1:12:43

579

MURRAY, Jim

Rising Sun AC

M55

1:12:44

580

CURTIS, Peadar

Mallow AC

M50

1:12:44

581

BURKE, Kevin

Innishannon

M

1:12:45

582

CAMPBELL, Craig

Cookstown Harriers

M40

1:12:47

583

NEVILLE, Brian

Midlands Tri-Ath

M

1:12:49

584

O'REILLY, Ken

Cork

M

1:12:51

585

STAUNTON, Paddy

Carrigrohane

M45

1:12:52

586

AHEARNE, Michael

FMRC

M40

1:12:53

587

O'LEARY, Kieran

Cork

M

1:12:59

588

SEXTON, John -Paul

Ballincollig

M

1:13:00

589

HURLEY, Martin

Cork

M

1:13:00

590

SHEEHAN, Denis

Mallow

M50

1:13:03

591

MCDONALD, Thomas

Cookstown Harriers

M50

1:13:04

592

COURTNEY, Laurence

Eagle AC

M40

1:13:05

593

REYNOLDS, John

Cork

M45

1:13:05

594

MCTERNAN, Joan

Donore Harriers

 

1:13:06

595

O'DONOVAN, Michael

Dublin

 

1:13:07

596

BURKE, Aiden

Cork

M40

1:13:07

597

O'REGAN, Oliver

Midleton AC

M

1:13:08

598

NOONAN, Alan

Cork

M

1:13:08

599

CHESIRE, Kathleen

Raheny Shamrock AC

F35

1:13:09

600

O'SULLIVAN, Paul

Limerick

M

1:13:10

601

DESMOND, Don

Rising Sun AC

M55

1:13:10

602

O'RIORDAN, John

Rising Sun AC

M50

1:13:11

603

DINEEN, Micheal

Motorola

M

1:13:11

604

O'LEARY, John

Leevale AC

M65

1:13:12

605

MURPHY, Ger

Slaney Olympic AC

M

1:13:15

606

SHANNON, Shaun

Clare

M

1:13:16

607

O'S-HOURIHAN, Paul

East Cork AC

M40

1:13:16

608

MCCARTHY, Danny

Midleton AC

M50

1:13:17

609

IDE, Philip

South London Harriers

M50

1:13:17

610

KEARNEY, Martin

Civil Service Harriers

M40

1:13:18

611

WEAFER, John

Donore Harriers

M45

1:13:19

612

DOYLE, Philip

Derry

M

1:13:20

613

WALSH, Adrian

Shanagarry

M

1:13:22

614

WAKEFIELD, Brian

Source Health & Fitness

M40

1:13:23

615

BRENNAN, Kieran

Naval Service

M

1:13:24

616

LINNANE, Mary

Grange-Fermoy AC

F

1:13:25

617

O'SHEA, Paul

Dublin

M

1:13:25

618

CLEARY, Patrick

Clare

M

1:13:26

619

HUDSON, David

Donore Harriers

M45

1:13:27

620

TAYLOR, Laura

Clonmel AC

F

1:13:28

621

BEACHAM, Emily

Kenilworth Runners

F

1:13:29

622

HURLEY, Dermot

Blarney

M

1:13:30

623

NOLAN, Michelle

Midleton AC

F

1:13:30

624

TWOHIG, Denise

St. Finbarrs AC

F

1:13:30

625

CLEARY, Grahame

Sligo

M

1:13:31

626

LYONS, Brendan

Galway UTD

M

1:13:33

627

LINEHAN, Frank

Togher AC

M50

1:13:33

628

O'LEARY, Dave

UCC AC

M

1:13:34

629

GAFFNEY, Peter

Mallow AC

M60

1:13:34

630

KELLY, Pat

Wexford

M

1:13:35

631

HOLMES, David

Limerick

M

1:13:35

632

GUILFOYLE, Frances

Kilnaboy

F35

1:13:37

633

DOHERTY, Rory

3D Tri

M40

1:13:39

634

O'MAHONY, Noel

Ballinhassig

M45

1:13:40

635

FITZGERALD, Declan

Kilnaboy

M

1:13:41

636

REDMOND, Michael

Wexford

M45

1:13:42

637

KENNY, Jason

Wexford

M

1:13:44

638

JONES, Dan

Inishannon

M

1:13:45

639

O'SHEA, Paul

Cobh

M

1:13:45

640

MCCARTHY, Fergal

Cork

M

1:13:52

641

HAYES, Michael

Fermoy

M

1:13:53

642

BYRNE, Michael

Parnell AC

M

1:13:54

643

HORAN, Ann

Dublin

F

1:13:54

644

O'MUIRI, Lorcan

Waterford

M

1:13:55

645

JOHNSON, Kevin

Epic Trips

M

1:13:56

646

DEASY, Leo

Clonakilty

M40

1:13:57

647

FLANNERY, Paul

Shannon Rowing Club

M

1:13:58

648

O'KEEFFE, Martin

Ladysbridge

M

1:14:02

649

DOWD, Anthony

Wexford

M

1:14:05

650

O'RIORDAN, Tim

Cork

M

1:14:05

651

KELLY, Michal

Enniscorthy

M40

1:14:07

652

LOWE, Cathal

Waterford Road Runners

M40

1:14:07

653

WALSH, Eileen

Donore Harriers

F40

1:14:09

654

CURTIN, Kevin

Youghal AC

M45

1:14:09

655

O'MARA, Brendan

Limerick AC

M40

1:14:11

656

RUSH, Barry

Tramore

M

1:14:12

657

FITZMAURICE, Ian

Kildare

M

1:14:12

658

MCMAHON, Conor

Annies MOB

M

1:14:13

659

JAMES, Steven

Bromsgrove & Redditch AC

M50

1:14:14

660

WILLIAMS, Adrian

Castlemartyr

M40

1:14:15

661

HORGAN, Timothy

Killarney

M45

1:14:16

662

LOWE, Anthony

Middleton Harriers AC

M50

1:14:17

663

BUCKLEY,

Cork

M

1:14:18

664

WARD, Stephen

Shannon

M

1:14:21

665

FITZGERALD, Bryan

Limerick

M

1:14:25

666

DAVIS, Desmond

Les Croupiers R.C.

M55

1:14:27

667

WALSH, Siobhan

UCD AC

F

1:14:27

668

FENNELL, John

Togher AC

M

1:14:29

669

O'SULLIVAN, Dominic

Cork BHAA

M45

1:14:30

670

MURPHY, Niamh

Dublin

F

1:14:30

671

O'MAHONY, Fiach

Luxcel Biosciences

M

1:14:31

672

DROHAN, Noel

West Waterford AC

M

1:14:32

673

QUIRKE, Coleman

Midleton

M

1:14:32

674

NO NUMBER,

 

NDB

1:14:33

675

HOGAN, Aaron

Ballincollig

M

1:14:33

676

KELLY, Rosaleen

Bank Of Ireland

F40

1:14:34

677

CULLINANE, Luke

Midleton

MJ

1:14:34

678

THEOPOLD, Christoph

Staunton

M

1:14:35

679

O'BRIEN, Ronan

Butlerstown

M

1:14:36

680

TUTTY, Vincent

West Waterford AC

M

1:14:37

681

GILES, Pat

Waterford AC

M40

1:14:38

682

HEALY, Shane

Glanmire

M

1:14:38

683

NAGLE, Donna

Clonmel AC

F

1:14:39

684

WRIXON, Sean

Glanmire

M

1:14:39

685

MOONEY, Aidan

Bilboa AC

M40

1:14:41

686

MURPHY, Neil

Killarney

M

1:14:42

687

KING, Brian

Kildare

M40

1:14:42

688

DILLON, Joan

Mullingar Harriers

F

1:14:42

689

MCGUINNESS, Kevin

Limerick AC

M

1:14:42

690

DOYLE, Simon

Pfizer Road Runners

M

1:14:45

691

ARTHUR, Laurence

Portlaoise

M

1:14:45

692

O'DWYER, Sean

Limerick

M40

1:14:46

693

NEVILLE, Martin

Mallow AC

M

1:14:47

694

DORNEY, Madeline

Thurles Crokes AC

F

1:14:50

695

NEIRINCK, Dimitri

Cloyne

M

1:14:50

696

KEARNEY, John

Ballymore-Cobh AC

M40

1:14:51

697

FITZGERALD, Mark

Ballyvolane

M

1:14:52

698

ARNOTT, Pat

Youghal AC

M50

1:14:53

699

LEE, Tommy

Cork

M40

1:14:55

700

MACEOIN, Patricia

Kinvara

F

1:14:57

701

HIGGINS, Marguerite

Na Fianna AC

F

1:14:58

702

ROSS, Eva

Mullingar Harriers

F

1:14:59

703

FITZPATRICK, Noeleen

Clonakilty

F35

1:15:00

704

MASTERSON, Bill

Cape Cod AC

M65

1:15:01

705

MCCARTHY, Michael

Carrigaline

M45

1:15:03

706

MURPHY, Brendan

Motorola

M

1:15:04

707

HORAN, Helen

Dublin

F

1:15:08

708

BEACOM, Mark

Mark Matt Talbot Harriers

M45

1:15:09

709

KIRWAN, Fidelma

Eagle AC

F35

1:15:12

710

MCCARTHY, Brenda

Cork

F

1:15:13

711

STREET, Paddy

West Waterford AC

M40

1:15:14

712

ROCHE, Dave

Bromo

M

1:15:14

713

O'HARE, Danny

Cork

M

1:15:15

714

MCGANN, Aonghus

Limerick

M40

1:15:15

715

BYRNE, Stephen

Shanbally

M

1:15:16

716

O'HORA, Liam

Limerick

M40

1:15:16

717

QUILLIGAN, Kevin

Mallow AC

M45

1:15:17

718

O'CALLAGHAN, Kathleen

Dublin

F

1:15:18

719

HEALY, Deaglan

Cork

M

1:15:20

720

WALSH, Anthony

Cork BHAA

M40

1:15:21

721

SISK, Bernard

Cork BHAA

M55

1:15:21

722

BURNS, Chris

Dublin

M

1:15:22

723

NO NUMBER

 

NDB

1:15:23

724

CONNOLLY, Vincent

Midleton AC

M45

1:15:23

725

O'CONNOR, Ken

Monaleen

M

1:15:24

726

O'NEILL, Vincent

EMC

M

1:15:25

727

O'KELLY, Aidan

Tralee

M40

1:15:26

728

WALSH, Jimmy

Kilkenny

M40

1:15:27

729

LOONEY, Aidan

Cork

M

1:15:28

730

DUNLEA, Noel

Dublin

M

1:15:28

731

WOLFE, Eric

Cork

M

1:15:28

732

MAXWELL, David

Analog Devices

M

1:15:29

733

COFFEY, Philip

Cork

M

1:15:30

734

NUGENT, Colm

Donore Harriers

M40

1:15:31

735

CLEARY, Eibhlin

East Cork AC

F

1:15:32

736

O'KEEFFE, Sean

East Cork AC

M

1:15:32

737

CROTTY, Pat

Cork

M

1:15:33

738

HANLEY, Paul

Matt Talbot Harriers

M

1:15:36

739

HORGAN, Martin

Dublin

M40

1:15:37

740

PHELAN, Pat

Ballymacarbry

M

1:15:38

741

HILLIARD, Pauline

Dunboyne AC

F35

1:15:39

742

LEDDIN, Brian

Limerick

M

1:15:40

743

MCGREGOR, Catriona

Cloyne

F40

1:15:41

744

WILLIAMS, Heidi

Les Croupiers R.C.

F

1:15:41

745

BRADY, Adrian

Cork

M40

1:15:41

746

O'CONNELL, Donie

Midleton AC

M55

1:15:43

747

COFFEY, Maurice

Killarney

M

1:15:43

748

BLAKENEY, Basil

Kildare

M40

1:15:43

749

WALSH, Frankie

Waterford

M40

1:15:44

750

CLAVEY, John

Gloucester

M

1:15:44

751

HEDIGAN, Philip

Carrigaline

M45

1:15:45

752

HEFFERNAN, John

West Waterford AC

M40

1:15:45

753

CREMIN, Denis

S.H.B.

M40

1:15:46

754

BUCKLEY, Terry

Dublin

M

1:15:49

755

RUSSELL, David

Crosshaven

M

1:15:54

756

MURPHY, Martin

Limerick

M

1:15:55

757

MCGAULEY, Pat

Midleton AC

M

1:15:55

758

KOS, Eimear

Westwood

F

1:15:56

759

PRUNTY HYNES, Eileen

Clonmel AC

F45

1:15:56

760

KEARNEY, Bartholomew

Leevale AC

M45

1:15:58

761

MCSWIGGAN, Christopher

Derry

M40

1:15:59

762

WALSH, Mary

Pfizer Road Runners

F35

1:16:00

763

BRENNAN, Michael

Ballincollig

M

1:16:01

764

INCHLEY, Richard

Leighton Buzzard AC

M55

1:16:03

765

KEEGAN, Felim

Glounthaune

M50

1:16:04

766

MCKEOWN, Mary

Limerick Country Club

F35

1:16:04

767

KENNEDY, Brendan

Tullamore Harriers

M45

1:16:05

768

GOREY, Mary-Beth

Midleton AC

F50

1:16:07

769

WALSH, Darragh

Leap

M

1:16:08

770

KING, Tony

Limerick

M

1:16:10

771

GANNON, Charlie

Cloghroe

M

1:16:10

772

MCENIERY, Carmel

Cambridge & Coleridge AC

F

1:16:10

773

WHELAN, Rita

Limerick Country Club

F

1:16:12

774

FITZGERALD, Eamonn

Garda

M40

1:16:13

775

O'SHEA, Declan

Cork Tri-Ath

M

1:16:14

776

WATKINS, Peter

Leighton Buzzard AC

M50

1:16:14

777

GUIDEN, Noel

Clonliffe Harriers

M40

1:16:15

778

COOKE, Sean

Kerry

M

1:16:17

779

O'BRIEN, Kathleen

East Cork AC

F55

1:16:18

780

FOLEY, Vivian

Cork

M

1:16:19

781

O'SULLIVAN, Adrian

Colaiste Choilm

MJ

1:16:20

782

O'NEILL, Aifric

Blarney

F

1:16:21

783

KEATING, Orla

Westwood

F35

1:16:22

784

WOODWARD, Tony

Bromsgrove & Redditch AC

M60

1:16:23

785

CORRIGAN, Michael

EMC

M

1:16:25

786

BURNS, Eilis

Midleton

F40

1:16:32

787

DEVLIN, Giles

High Wycombe

M

1:16:33

788

FOLEY, Ger

Carraig na bhFear AC

M40

1:16:34

789

SHEEHAN, Don

Carraig na bhFear AC

M

1:16:34

790

HENNESSY, Michael

West Waterford AC

M55

1:16:35

791

MURRAY, Ken

Bere Island

M

1:16:37

792

O'CONNOR, Denis

Apple

M45

1:16:38

793

MCDONALD, Damien

Lucan Harriers

M

1:16:39

794

O'BRIEN, Colm

Dublin

M

1:16:41

795

SABATINI, Christopher

Cape Cod AC

M40

1:16:42

796

HART, Bernard

Clonakilty

M

1:16:43

797

CROWLEY, Niall

Limerick

M

1:16:44

798

BYRNE, Mark Slaney

Slaney Olympic AC

M

1:16:45

799

MCCABE, Nicholas Mullingar

Mullingar Harriers

M50

1:16:45

800

KELLY, Alan

Soccer Referees

M

1:16:46

801

MCCANN, William

Middleton

M

1:16:47

802

HOGAN, Barry

Midleton AC

M

1:16:48

803

VEALE, Martin

West Waterford AC

M

1:16:49

804

HENNESSY, Eddie

Glanmire

M

1:16:49

805

RUSSELL, Richard

Youghal AC

M

1:16:50

806

MURRAY, Bernard

Ovens

M

1:16:51

807

O'DONOVAN, Donal

Donal Little Island

M45

1:16:52

808

MURRAY, John-Philip

St. Finbarrs AC

M50

1:16:54

809

HAYES, Cormac

Cork

M

1:16:55

810

FOLEY, Stephen

Blarney

M

1:16:56

811

KAVANAGH, Liam

West Waterford AC

M40

1:16:57

812

MCNULTY, Kevin Purley

Purley

M

1:16:58

813

HICKEY, Joseph

Naval Service

M50

1:16:59

814

O'SULLIVAN, Peter

Cork

M

1:16:59

815

LINEHAN, Diarmuid

UCC AC

M

1:17:01

816

LANDERS, James

Killeagh

M

1:17:02

817

NEVILLE, Michael

Tullamore Harriers

M60

1:17:04

818

O'NEILL, Noel

Clonakilty AC

M40

1:17:05

819

BRUNNOCK, Paul

West Waterford AC

M

1:17:06

820

COLEMAN, Gerry

Ladysbridge

M40

1:17:08

821

HURLEY, Randal

Midleton

M

1:17:09

822

FITZGERALD, David

Cork

M

1:17:09

823

CLEARY, James

Clonliffe Harriers

M45

1:17:10

824

DOOLEY, Sean

Kilnaboy

M

1:17:11

825

BRIC, Muiris

Gowran AC

M40

1:17:11

826

HOGAN, Dave

Glanmire

M

1:17:13

827

SARGENT, Peter

S.H.B.

M60

1:17:15

828

HARSE, Frank

Waterford

M40

1:17:16

829

LYNCH, Barry

Ballincollig

M40

1:17:16

830

LYONS, Desmond

Raheny Shamrock AC

M

1:17:18

831

NESTOR, Declan

Cork

M

1:17:19

832

KENNEDY, Noel

Limerick

M

1:17:20

833

MURPHY, Stephen

Rising Sun AC

M45

1:17:20

834

MURPHY, Denis

Cork

M

1:17:21

835

O'LOUGHLIN, Marian

Ennis Track Club

M40

1:17:23

836

O'DONOVAN, Factna

Cobh

M

1:17:24

837

COMERFORD, Paul

Dooradoyle

M

1:17:25

838

O'MAHONY, John

U.C.C. BHAA

M65

1:17:26

839

O'SULLIVAN, Bernard

Bandon AC

M

1:17:27

840

CURRAN, Martin

West Waterford AC

M

1:17:28

841

DONOHOE, Pat

Abbey Bar RC

M

1:17:28

842

HOLIAN, John

Dunboyne AC

M40

1:17:29

843

FITZMAURICE COTTON, Heather

Sevenoaks AC

F35

1:17:30

844

FLYNN, Frank

Limerick

M

1:17:31

845

O'BRIEN, Michael

Waterford Road Runners

M40

1:17:32

846

MCCURTAIN, Liz

Donore Harriers

F35

1:17:34

847

POWER, Kieran

Carrigaline

M

1:17:34

848

FREEMAN, Sean

F.M.R.C.

M40

1:17:35

849

WALSH, Killian

West Waterford AC

M

1:17:36

850

FRAHER, Gerard

West Waterford AC

M

1:17:36

851

HEALY, Fachtna

Kinsale

M

1:17:39

852

CURLEY, Kieran

Youghal AC

M45

1:17:41

853

HOLMES, Patrick

Dundrum AC

M45

1:17:42

854

WALSH, Johnnie

Mitchelstown

M

1:17:43

855

DEEGAN, Michael

West Waterford AC

M50

1:17:44

856

LYONS, Marion

St. Finbarrs AC

F50

1:17:45

857

CURTIS, Stuart

Dublin

M

1:17:46

858

AHERN, Ellen

Clonakilty

F

1:17:47

859

CARTER, Fiona

Wicklow

F35

1:17:47

860

LAWLOR, Michael

Belgooly AC

M55

1:17:47

861

O'SHEA, Eoin

Ballindinis AC

M

1:17:48

862

WEBB, George

Rising Sun AC

M60

1:17:49

863

TUTTY, George

West Waterford AC

M50

1:17:51

864

GUINANE, Noel

Limerick Tri-Ath

M50

1:17:51

865

FOLEY, Bernie

West Limerick AC

F45

1:17:53

866

HOLLAND, Ger

Cork

M

1:17:53

867

PRENDERGAST, Rick

Castlemartyr

M40

1:17:53

868

HOGAN, Alan

SMRC

MJ

1:17:54

869

AHERN, Ruth

Waterford AC

F

1:17:55

870

O'CONNELL, Kevin

Dublin City Council

M45

1:17:56

871

CLIFFORD, Elizabeth

Bromsgrove & Redditch AC

F45

1:17:58

872

ROCHE, John

Cork

M40

1:18:00

873

CROTTY, Ciara

Brookfield Leisure Centre

F

1:18:01

874

THORNTON, Vincent

Midleton

M60

1:18:01

875

LESTER, Alan

Cork

M

1:18:03

876

LANDERS, Liam

Cork

M

1:18:03

877

KELLEHER, Edward

Novartis

M40

1:18:04

878

HALLINAN, Jim

Ladysbridge

M50

1:18:05

879

O'CONNOR, Norman

Ennis

M

1:18:05

880

LEONARD, Karl

Cork Tri-Ath

M40

1:18:06

881

O'CONNOR, John

Grange-Fermoy AC

M

1:18:06

882

O'SHEA, Darragh

Ballindinis AC

M

1:18:07

883

BUCKLEY, Frances

UCC AC

F40

1:18:08

884

DOWLING, Siobhan

Source Health & Fitness

F

1:18:09

885

DUFFY, Ciaran

UCC Rowing Club

M

1:18:09

886

O'DRISCOLL, Christopher

Cork

M55

1:18:14

887

CHUTE, Killian

Tralee

M

1:18:15

888

RYAN, Dorothy

Limerick Country Club

F45

1:18:15

889

CAREY, Maria

Ennis Track Club

F

1:18:16

890

CRONIN, Tadhg

Tramore

M

1:18:17

891

KEANE, Annette

Loughrea AC

F35

1:18:18

892

THORNTON, Emma

Source Health & Fitness

F

1:18:18

893

IRVINE, Andrew

Cambridge & Coleridge AC

M

1:18:20

894

REIHILL, Brian

ConocoPhillips

M

1:18:21

895

WILCOX, Willie

Clonakilty

M

1:18:23

896

COTTER, Aidan

Cork

M

1:18:24

897

O'REGAN, Joseph

Slaney Olympic AC

M65

1:18:26

898

NICHOLSON, Gordon

Youghal AC

M45

1:18:26

899

CONDON, David

West Limerick AC

M60

1:18:27

900

BYRNE, Gerard

Lucan

M40

1:18:28

901

PARSONS, Jayne

Bromsgrove & Redditch AC

F35

1:18:29

902

GAFFNEY, John

Cadet School

M

1:18:29

903

HARTE, Declan

Waterford AC

M45

1:18:30

904

FENELON, Irene

Wicklow

F40

1:18:30

905

FLYNN, Michael

Waterford AC

M40

1:18:31

906

MURPHY, Christy

Carraig na bhFear AC

M45

1:18:32

907

YOUNG, Shay

West Waterford AC

M

1:18:33

908

KELLY, Thomas

Ballymore-Cobh AC

M45

1:18:33

909

NO NUMBER

 

NDB

1:18:35

910

DRUMMY, John

Whites Cross

M

1:18:36

911

COX, Alison

Cork

F

1:18:37

912

O'SULLIVAN, Priscilla

Skibbereen AC

F35

1:18:39

913

JALILL, Johore

Midleton

M45

1:18:40

914

HENDERSON, Pat

Limerick

M40

1:18:40

915

SEXTON, Sean

Donoughmore AC

M40

1:18:41

916

O'SHEA, Niall

Youghal AC

M

1:18:41

917

MURPHY, Louise

Youghal AC

F

1:18:42

918

MOONEY, Declan

Waterford

M

1:18:43

919

BALLANTYNE, Martin

Whitegate

M

1:18:43

920

CAHALANE, Sean

Carrigtwohill

M

1:18:44

921

WATSON, Karol

Midleton

M

1:18:44

922

FITZGERALD, Barry

Midleton

M

1:18:45

923

MCCARTHY, Eoin

Cork

M

1:18:45

924

AHERNE, Frank

Cork

M

1:18:46

925

CONWAY, Tom

Carrigaline

M

1:18:49

926

SHERIDAN, Paul

Dublin

M

1:18:50

927

SHERIDAN, Judith

Dublin

F

1:18:50

928

CURLEY, Patrick

Dublin

M50

1:18:53

929

O'REILLY, Kevin

Castlemartyr GAA

M

1:18:55

930

COSTIGAN, John

Dublin

M

1:18:56

931

SEXTON, Kieran

Ballincollig

M

1:18:57

932

TWOHIG, Monica

Eagle AC

F40

1:18:58

933

TWOHIG, Flor

Eagle AC

M40

1:18:59

934

O'DRISCOLL, Ronan

Carrigaline

M

1:18:59

935

HOWLETT, Claire

Dublin

F50

1:19:00

936

WALSH, Alice Kilkenny

Kilkenny

F50

1:19:01

937

BUCKLEY, Tony

Gneeveguilla AC

M65

1:19:02

938

HENNIGAN, Florence

Innishannon

M50

1:19:03

939

O'CALLAGHAN, Grainne

Millstreet AC

F

1:19:04

940

FENTON, Michael

Cork

M

1:19:04

941

MURPHY, Michael

Innishannon

M40

1:19:05

942

FALSEY, Maura

Kilmurry-Ibrickane NC AC

F45

1:19:06

943

WATTERS, Pat

Kildare

M45

1:19:07

944

DAVIS, Kevin

Midleton AC

M40

1:19:08

945

CONNOLLY, Martin

Kildare

M

1:19:08

946

WALSH, Paud

Gneeveguilla

M

1:19:10

947

COONEY, Timmy

Whites Cross

M

1:19:13

948

FIELD, Annette

Ashbourne

F45

1:19:14

949

FOLEY, John

Slaney Olympic AC

M45

1:19:15

950

ROSE, Ian

Ballinacurra

M

1:19:17

951

CRONE, William

North Herts RR

M60

1:19:18

952

WILLS, Gavin

Watergrasshill

M

1:19:20

953

UI CHUIRRIN, Josie

West Waterford AC

F40

1:19:21

954

ROHAN, Margaret

Midleton AC

F45

1:19:22

955

BADER, Jean

Parnell AC

F40

1:19:23

956

COTTER, Mary

Eagle AC

F40

1:19:25

957

RODAHAN, Ger

Bilboa AC

M40

1:19:26

958

KELLEHER, Paul

Bandon AC

M

1:19:27

959

VALE, Alan

Tsunami Triathlon Club

M

1:19:28

960

PERCIVAL, George

Wexford

M

1:19:29

961

MARTIN, Rory

Hewlett Packard

M

1:19:30

962

MCCARTHY, Kieran

FMRC

M

1:19:32

963

O'DRISCOLL, Mella

UCC Rowing Club

F

1:19:35

964

NICOL, Stacey

Keith And District

M

1:19:35

965

CAULFIELD, Grainne

Bandon AC

F35

1:19:36

966

RYAN, John

Glanmire

M

1:19:38

967

COOPER, Emma

Clonliffe Harriers

F

1:19:39

968

HENNESSY, Michael

West Limerick AC

M60

1:19:40

969

COONEY, Tony

Ballincollig AC

M45

1:19:41

970

COUGHLAN, Martin

Passage West

M40

1:19:42

971

MEANEY, Peter

Cloyne

M

1:19:42

972

HEFFRON, Pat

Limerick

M45

1:19:45

973

BOURKE, Jim

Waterford AC

M40

1:19:45

974

CARROLL, Teresa

Limerick

F

1:19:45

975

MCINTYRE, Gerard

Shannon

M

1:19:46

976

O'BRIEN, Patrick

Ballyhoura Bears

M60

1:19:47

977

HARTIGAN, Martin

Shannon

M

1:19:48

978

SKUSE, George

Grange-Fermoy AC

M45

1:19:48

979

PALMER, Siobhan

Waterford Road Runners

F40

1:19:49

980

CUSACK, Ben

St. Finbarrs AC

M60

1:19:49

981

DUHIG, Jim

Waterford

M

1:19:50

982

MURPHY, Denis

Dunboyne AC

M45

1:19:51

983

O'DRISCOLL, Kevin

Eagle AC

M50

1:19:51

984

LYONS, Owen

Clonakilty

M

1:19:52

985

PADFIELD, Katie

Staunton

F

1:19:52

986

BARRETT, Stephen

Motorola

M

1:19:53

987

FENTON, Cora

Cork

M

1:19:53

988

O'CONNELL, Michael

Dublin

M40

1:19:54

989

BYRNE, Eamonn

Analog Devices

M

1:19:54

990

KIDNEY, Liam

East Cork AC

M

1:19:55

991

LA ROCQUE, Paul

FMRC

M

1:19:55

992

MULCAHY, Mary

St. Finbarrs AC

F40

1:19:56

993

NICHOLSON, Paul

Limerick

M40

1:19:57

994

RYAN, Catherine

Limerick Country Club

F35

1:19:58

995

O'DOMHNAILL, Feargal

Dingle

M

1:19:59

996

KELLY, Bernie

Galway City Harriers

F45

1:19:59

997

HURST-MOORES, Kyrinda

Middleton Harriers AC

F40

1:20:01

998

COOKE, Brea

Waterford

F35

1:20:02

999

CURTIS, Edward

Skerries

M45

1:20:03

1000

O'BRIEN, Neil

Dublin

M

1:20:04

1001

ALLEN, Kealan

Cobh

M

1:20:04

1002

FEEHAN, Ted

Newmarket

M60

1:20:06

1003

BYRNE, Vincent

Wexford

M

1:20:06

1004

MOORE, Greg

Eagle AC

M

1:20:08

1005

DONALDSON, Ronnie

C.I.Y.M.S. AC

M55

1:20:09

1006

COLLINS, Niall

Naas

M

1:20:09

1007

MEANEY, Richie

Cobh

M

1:20:10

1008

BLACKSTOOK, Alex

Dub Runners

M50

1:20:10

1009

KEARNEY, Stephen

Dunmanway

M

1:20:11

1010

POWER, Bernie

Waterford AC

F45

1:20:11

1011

FITZGERALD, Anne

Waterford

F45

1:20:12

1012

O'REGAN, David

Bandon

M40

1:20:13

1013

GALLAGHER, Oliver

Kilmurry-Ibrickane NC AC

M45

1:20:14

1014

GARRIGAN, Brendan

Nenagh Olympic

M

1:20:16

1015

GLEESON, Jack

Limerick

MJ

1:20:16

1016

POWER, Cathal

Naval Service

M

1:20:17

1017

GOULDING, Colm

Naval Service

M

1:20:19

1018

STACK, Stephen

Naval Service

MJ

1:20:19

1019

CAHALANE, David

Naval Service

M

1:20:20

1020

LYNCH-FRAHILL, Gavin

Naval Service

MJ

1:20:21

1021

QUIGLEY, Cathal

Naval Service

M

1:20:25

1022

O'GRADY, Brian

Naval Service

MJ

1:20:26

1023

MCLOUGHLIN, Gerard

Naval Service

MJ

1:20:27

1024

BEATY, Claire

Les Croupiers R.C.

F

1:20:28

1025

DE BURCA, Neasa

Cork

F

1:20:29

1026

CAREY, Milo

Mallow AC

M45

1:20:30

1027

FRAWLEY, Lisa

Mallow

F

1:20:32

1028

DONOVAN, Philip

Wexford

M45

1:20:32

1029

AKAR, Yasi

Cork

M

1:20:34

1030

O'DRISCOLL, John-Joe

Dunmanway

M50

1:20:34

1031

BANNON, Alan

Cork

M

1:20:36

1032

O'KEEFFE, Sean

Cork

M

1:20:37

1033

LAMERE, Chuck

Midleton

M40

1:20:38

1034

O'REILLY, Deirdre

Eagle AC

F40

1:20:39

1035

HANNON, Susan

West Waterford AC

F

1:20:41

1036

COGGINS, Randy Cape Cod

Cape Cod AC

M45

1:20:42

1037

DILLANE, John Kanturk

Kanturk

M

1:20:44

1038

BUCKLEY, Colin Ladysbridge

Ladysbridge

M

1:20:44

1039

HARTE, Cecil Bandon

Bandon

M

1:20:46

1040

O'TOOLE, Daryl Mallow

Mallow

M

1:20:48

1041

HORGAN, Anthony

Eagle AC

M

1:20:50

1042

HALLEY, Thomas Clonmel

Clonmel AC

M40

1:20:52

1043

ORGAN, Christina Kilmurry-Ibrickane

Kilmurry-Ibrickane AC

F40

1:20:53

1044

RYAN, Hughie Country

Limerick Country Club

M55

1:20:54

1045

COUGHLAN, Mark

East Cork AC

M

1:20:55

1046

AHERNE, Alan

Midleton

M

1:20:56

1047

O'REILLY, Liam Saleen

Saleen

M

1:20:57

1048

PARKINSON, Andrew Galway Tri-Ath

Galway Tri-Ath

M

1:20:57

1049

MOTHERWAY, Jim

East Cork AC

M

1:20:59

1050

DONNELLAN, Frank Olympic

Olympic Harriers

M

1:21:00

1051

GODSIL, Caroline

Midleton AC

F

1:21:01

1052

WILKINSON, Darren Barnsley

Barnsley

M

1:21:03

1053

POWELL, Nigel Altrincham

Altrincham

M40

1:21:03

1054

MURTAGH, Laurence

Cork

M

1:21:04

1055

DIGGIN, Albert Bank Of Ireland

Bank Of Ireland

M

1:21:05

1056

KELLY, Derek Kildare

Kildare

M

1:21:06

1057

O'SULLIVAN, Christine

Cork

F

1:21:08

1058

CUMBERTON, Frank

Cork

M45

1:21:09

1059

MORAN, Tom ESB

ESB

M

1:21:10

1060

JOYCE, Carey

Youghal AC

M

1:21:11

1061

CULLEN, Conor Clare

Clare

M

1:21:11

1062

O'DRISCOLL, Ciaran Cape Clear

Cape Clear

M

1:21:12

1063

MURNANE, Padraig Whites Cross

Whites Cross

M

1:21:13

1064

CADDEN, James

Cork

M

1:21:14

1065

AMBROSE, Monica UCC

UCC AC

F

1:21:15

1066

HANRAHAN, Judy

West Waterford AC

F

1:21:18

1067

DELANEY, Yvonne

Midleton

F35

1:21:19

1068

CARROLL, Gerry

Ballyskenach AC

M50

1:21:20

1069

O'RIORDAN, Tom

Silversprings

M

1:21:21

1070

FITZGERALD, John

Leamlara

M

1:21:22

1071

MCCARTHY, Humphrey

Cork

M

1:21:23

1072

O'MAHONY, William

Midleton AC

M55

1:21:24

1073

BYRNE, James

Mallow

M50

1:21:25

1074

BUNCE, Philip

Carrigtwohill

M45

1:21:26

1075

DOORLEY, Cian

Tullamore

M

1:21:27

1076

NO NUMBER

 

NDB

1:21:28

1077

CHAMBERS, J.J.

Source Health & Fitness

M

1:21:28

1078

CONDON, James

Glanmire

M40

1:21:31

1079

O'SE, Con

Dublin

M

1:21:33

1080

CALLAGHAN, Brian

Crosshaven

M

1:21:34

1081

WALSH, Colman

Cork

M

1:21:35

1082

ESAN, Charlie

Mallow

M

1:21:35

1083

DUNNE, Declan

Portlaoise

M

1:21:36

1084

CONNOLLY, Barbara

Ballyfin

F40

1:21:38

1085

CONNELLY, Martin

Newbridge

M45

1:21:38

1086

O'DONOGHUE, Keith

Ballyvolane

M

1:21:41

1087

PHELAN, Kevin

Eagle AC

M

1:21:42

1088

LANDERS, Anthony

FMRC

M

1:21:43

1089

QUINLAN, Deirdre

St. Finbarrs AC

F40

1:21:44

1090

LEAHY, Maurice

Cork

M40

1:21:46

1091

MURPHY, Paul

Cork

M

1:21:46

1092

DENNEHY, Rory

Glanmire

M

1:21:48

1093

KENNEDY, Eavan

Belfast

F35

1:21:51

1094

O'LEARY, Joseph

Watergrasshill

M40

1:21:52

1095

MCLAUGHLIN, Eoin

Cork

M

1:21:52

1096

CREAGH, Richard

Kerry Pike

M

1:21:53

1097

BUNWORTH, Alan

West Limerick AC

M55

1:21:53

1098

BUTLER, Eamon

Glanmire

M

1:21:54

1099

O'SULLIVAN, Martin

Ballincollig

M

1:21:55

1100

FARRELL, Margaret

Wicklow

F50

1:21:56

1101

HUGHES, Edward

AIB BHAA

M60

1:21:56

1102

CORCORAN, Dermot

Galway

M45

1:21:58

1103

KINSELLA, Andy

Dublin

M40

1:21:59

1104

CULLEN, Pat

West Waterford AC

M

1:22:00

1105

BUGLER, Paddy

Ennis

M40

1:22:03

1106

KINSELLA, Hazel

Navan AC

F

1:22:04

1107

LUCEY, Clare

Limerick

F40

1:22:05

1108

STOREY, Blaithin

Donohoes Striders

F40

1:22:06

1109

QUINN, Sheelagh

UL

F35

1:22:06

1110

DILLON, Thomas

Labasheeda

M40

1:22:07

1111

MCNEILL, Conor

Tramore

M40

1:22:07

1112

RYAN, Karl

Midleton AC

M

1:22:08

1113

O'BRIEN, Patricia

Ennis Track Club

F

1:22:10

1114

WOLFE, Rosita

Dublin

F

1:22:11

1115

RUTHLEDGE, Aaran

Dublin

M

1:22:12

1116

SALMON, Joe

Ballintemple

M

1:22:14

1117

MCCARTHY, Donal

EMC

M

1:22:17

1118

CARROLL, Michael

Cork

M

1:22:17

1119

POWER, Rolf

Waterford

M

1:22:18

1120

BRENNAN,