Results of the Ballycotton '10' - March 7th, 2004

 

 

 

Pos.

Athlete

Club

Cat.

Time

1

KIPLAGAT, Charles

Kenya

M

00:48:00

2

KIMUGE, Isaac

Kenya

M

00:48:46

3

McCARTHY, Martin

Leevale AC

M

00:49:36

4

CAREY, Tom

Castleconnell

M

00:50:26

5

GARDENER, Richard

Cardiff AC

M

00:50:31

6

HUSSAIN, Bashir

Stockport Harriers

M

00:51:20

7

DEEGAN, Paul

Dundrum South Dublin AC

M

00:51:25

8

ROTHWELL, James

Dunleer AC

M

00:51:34

9

JONES, Rodri

Westbury Harriers

M

00:52:17

10

SHIELDS, Simon

Abergele Harriers

M

00:52:19

11

MURRAY, George

North Cork AC

M

00:52:21

12

O'CONNELL, Cathal

St. Finbarrs AC

M40

00:52:34

13

JENNINGS, Mark

Cardiff AC

M

00:52:39

14

O'LEARY, Derek

St. Finbarrs AC

M

00:53:01

15

HISCOX, Darran

Bridgend AC

M

00:53:22

16

O'MAHONY, Donnacha

East Cork AC

M

00:53:25

17

GROVES, Glen

Liverpool Harriers

M

00:53:47

18

ROBERTS, Mark

Swansea Harriers

M

00:54:01

19

BYRNE, David

Liffey Valley AC

M

00:54:03

20

ARCHER, Anthony

St. Finbarrs AC

M40

00:54:21

21

O'SULLIVAN, Gary

Grange-Fermoy AC

M

00:54:31

22

PAYNE, Tommy

Tinryland AC

M45

00:54:37

23

MEADE, Eric

East Cork AC

M

00:54:51

24

CUSACK, Neil

Limerick

M

00:54:53

25

DALY, Gerard

Liffey Valley AC

M

00:54:53

26

COOK, Phil

Les Croupiers R.C.

M

00:55:04

27

O'LEARY, Ian

Dundrum South Dublin AC

M

00:55:26

28

O'HALLORAN, Tony

Dundrum South Dublin AC

M40

00:55:31

29

NASH, John

Rathfamham-WSAF AC

M

00:55:33

30

O'SULLIVAN, Joe

Bandon AC

M40

00:55:35

31

McEVOY, Eamonn

St. Finbarrs AC

M45

00:55:36

32

DOYLE, Sean

Rathfamham-WSAF AC

M45

00:55:42

33

LANGFORD, Mark

West Waterford AC

M

00:55:48

34

DOYLE, Gerry

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

M40

00:55:50

35

O'CALLAGHAN, Donal

Riocht AC

M

00:55:56

36

SOSNOWSKI, WiesIaw

Eagle AC

M

00:56:05

37

FLANAGAN, Raymond

Bilboa AC

M40

00:56:07

38

COUGHLAN, Edward

Clonliffe Harriers

M

00:56:09

39

McINTYRE, James

Tulla AC

M

00:56:12

40

RYAN, Keith

Limerick

M

00:56:12

41

FERGUSON, Jonathan

AC Corte

M

00:56:13

42

DOHERTY, Sean

Cape Cod AC

M

00:56:16

43

McDONALD, Martin

North Laois AC

M45

00:56:17

44

ZAKIS, Ravis

Ballynonty AC

M

00:56:18

45

O'SULLIVAN, Pat

Clonmel AC

M

00:56:21

46

DUNNE, Michael

St. Finbarrs AC

M

00:56:21

47

BEATTIE, Kevin

Stockport Harriers

M

00:56:22

48

McCARTHY, James

East Cork AC

M

00:56:22

49

MACCRIOSTAIL, Padraig

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

M

00:56:26

50

TOBIN, Shaun

Swansea Harriers

M'I0

00:56:28

51

WITHERS, Phifip

Duhallow AC

M45

00:56:32

52

O'CONNOR, Gearoid

Rathfamham-WSAF AC

M

00:56:33

53

McCARTHY, Denis

East Cork AC

M40

00:56:36

54

VAUGHAN, Valerie

Blarney-Inniscarra AC

F

00:56:51

55

KEVILLE, Edwin

Rathfamham-WSAF AC

M

00:56:51

56

DELAHUNTY, Conor

St. Finbarrs AC

M

00:56:52

57

DESSE, Xavier

Caldy

M

00:56:55

58

KEITH, Eoin

Setanta O.C.

M

00:56:58

59

O'SULLIVAN, Kieran

St. Finbarrs AC

M

00:57:02

60

PRINA-MELLO, Adriele

Rathfamham-WSAF AC

M

00:57:07

61

O'SHEA, Michael

Iveragh AC

M40

00:57:08

62

HERLIHY, John

Riocht AC

M

00:57:16

63

MARSHALL, Cornelius

St. Finbarrs AC

M

00:57:17

64

RYAN, Rosemary

Bilboa AC

F

00:57:18

65

COPPINGER, Eugene

Clonliffe Harriers

M45

00:57:21

66

MASON, Trevor

West Waterford AC

M

00:57:24

67

KIRWAN, Finbarr

Eagle AC

M

00:57:29

68

DRAKE, Martin

East Cork AC

M40

00:57:32

69

GLYNN, Ray

HP R.C.

M

00:57:34

70

SULLIVAN, Christopher

Dunboyne AC

M

00:57:35

71

O'SHEA, Patrick

Iveragh AC

M50

00:57:10

72

TANCOS, Tim

Leeds City AC

M

00:57:42

73

CASEY, Joe

Rathfamham-WSAF AC

M'I0 

00:57:50

74

MURPHY, Michael

St. Finbarrs AC

M45 

00:57:52

75

CHAWKE, John

West Limerick AC

M

00:57:53

76

CORMACK, Patrick

Ballynonty AC

M

00:57:54

77

DUDLEY, John-Paul

Dundrum AC

M

00:57:56

78

DUNLEA, Ger

Eagle AC

M

00:58:06

79

WHELAN, Sean

Eagle AC

M

00:58:07

80

DEVITT, Ruaidhri

Dundrum AC

M

00:58:11

81

MULCAHY, Vincent

Nenagh Olympic AC

M

00:58:13

82

GALVIN, John

St. Johns AC

M

00:58:15

83

MOONEY, Peter

Na Fianna AC

M

00:58:16

84

WICKHAM, Mark

Donahoe Striders

M

00:58:17

85

FAULKNER, Shay

Wicklow

M40 

00:58:18

86

CURTIN, Noel

Youghal AC

M'I0 

00:58:20

87

MULLANE, Gerard

Bilboa AC

M45 

00:58:23

88

O'CONNOR, Jason

Slaney Olympic

M

00:58:31

89

LYONS, Michael

Grange-Fernoy AC

MJ

00:58:43

90

MURPHY, Pat

Eagle AC

M45 

00:58:45

91

HINGSTON, Barry

Dundrum South Dublin AC 

M

00:58:52

92

CURRAN, Kenny

Ballynonty AC

M

00:58:53

93

RICE, Mick

Athenry AC

M

00:58:53

94

CALLAGHAN, Larry

Liffey Valley AC

M40 

00:58:54

95

DELMER, Peter

Athenry AC

M

00:58:55

96

MAYE, Alan

Na Ranna AC

M

00:58:57

97

HEGARTY, Brian

Cork

M

00:58:59

98

O'CALLAGHAN, David

Eagle AC

M

00:59:01

99

CANTWELL, Gerard

West Waterford AC

M45 

00:59:04

100

BRUNNOCK, Johnny

Clonmel AC

M

00:59:08

101

NOONAN, Patrick

Kenilworth AC

M

00:59:11

102

O'NEILL, Charlie

Donore Harriers

M45 

00:59:13

103

McCONNON, Terry

Rathfamham-WSAF AC

M

00:59:26

104

CONDON, Garry

Ballynonty AC

M

00:59:27

105

KILEMADE, Michael

St. Finbarrs AC

M

00:59:39

106

MACSEAIN, Padraig

Cork

M

00:59:43

107

SHANAHAN, John

Dundrum AC

M

00:59:46

108

McAULIFFE, Mike

West Limerick AC

M

00:59:46

109

SMITH, Danny

Ballynonty AC

M

00:59:48

110

O'BRIEN, Billy

Riocht AC

M

00:59:49

111

MOORE, Michael

Dundrum AC

M40 

00:59:53

112

COLBERT, Desmond

Waterford AC

M

00:59:54

113

PHELAN, Chris

Stragglers R.C.

M40 

00:59:56

114

MURPHY, Seamus

KIlkenny City Harriers

M40 

00:59:56

115

KELLEHER, Tony

Eagle AC

M

01:00:02

116

ROWAN, Sean

Omagh Harriers

M

01:00:06

117

LAWLER, Ben

Civil Service Harriers

M45 

01:00:07

118

O'LOUGHLIN, Michael

West Waterford AC

M

01:00:08

119

DEVITT, Brian

Dublin

M

01:00:12

120

PHELAN, Pat

The Hamsters

M

01:00:16

121

DEASY, Neil

Clonakiity AC

M

01:00:22

122

WALSH, Thomas

Tulla AC

M

01:00:28

123

COLLINS, Damien

Leevale AC

M

01:00:30

124

MADDEN,Tom

Marian AC

M50 

01:00:37

125

LENIHAN, Kevin

North Derbyshire R.C.

M40 

01:00:38

126

AHERNE, Neilus

Midleton AC

M45 

01:00:45

127

O'SULLIVAN, Pat

Slaney Olympic

M45 

01:00:46

128

KEARNS, John

Clonllfte Harriers

M

01:00:54

129

O'CONNOR, Edward

Na Fianna AC

M

01:00:57

130

LYONS, Derek

West Waterford AC

M

01:00:58

131

WHYTE, Tommy-Joe

Tuam AC

M40 

01:00:59

132

O'LEARY, Diarmuid

Raheny Shamrock AC

M

01:01:00

133

CODY, Paul

Kilkenny City Harriers

M

01:01:04

134

O'CONNOR, Brian

Grange-Fennoy AC

01:01:05

135

SKIPPER, Paul

Weston & Weedon Shufflers 

M

01:01:08

136

BARCOE, Colm

Dublin

M

01:01:13

137

D'ARCY, Lucy

Sportsworld RC

F

01:01:14

138

MURPHY, William

Tallaght AC

M40 

01:01:17

139

CONROY, Cormac

Parnell AC

M

01:01:25

140

CALLAGHAN, Dermot

Donoughmore AC

M

01:01:26

141

HAYES, Willie

St. Finbarrs AC

M45 

01:01:28

142

ELLIOTT, Patrick

Coventry

M

01:01:30

143

WALSH, John

Clonmel AC

M

01:01:31

144

GANIEL, Gladys

Dundrum South Dublin AC

F

01:01:32

145

BULMAN, Mark

Donoughmore AC

M40 

01:01:32

146

CARROLL, Denis

Belgooly AC

M40 

01:01:34

147

CASHMAN, Frank

East Cork AC

M55 

01:01:36

148

O'LOUGHLIN, David

West Waterford AC

M

01:01:42

149

McDONNELL, Padraig

Eagle AC

M

01:01:48

150

LIDDANE, James

Olympic Harriers

M

01:01:49

151

MULCAHY, Ken

Glanmire

M

01:01:49

152

McGIRR, Fergus

Omagh Harriers

M

01:01:52

153

PENTIN, Richard

North Derbyshire R.C.

M

01:01:54

154

NOBLE, Raymond

United Utilities Harriers

M

01:01:57

155

CODY, Thomas

Midleton AC

M45 

01:01:58

156

McGRATH, Michael

Butlerstown

M

01:01:59

157

MOLONEY, Kevin

Limerick AC

M

01:02:04

158

McCARTHY, Neily

Duhallow AC

M

01:02:09

159

DUNNE, Sean

Wicklow

M

01:02:09

160

MORIARTY, Joe

Desmond-Currans AC

M

01:02:11

161

PARRY, Emma

Wrexham AC

F

01:02:11

162

JACKSON, Carl

Southampton

M

01:02:12

163

McTIERNAN, Wdlie

Kilkenny City Harriers

M45 

01:02:18

164

HORGAN, Declan

Dublin

M

01:02:21

165

HAIRE, Joseph

Gowran AC

M40 

01:02:28

166

GILLAN, William

Inis Mor

M

01:02:31

167

BYRNE, William

Parnell AC

M

01:02:32

168

LOFTUS, Tom

Raheny Shamrock AC

M45 

01:02:32

169

O'DWYER, Noel

Batlynonty AC

M

01:02:34

170

Unregistered Competitor

NDB

 

01:02:35

171

O'CEALLAIGH, Niall

Clonmel AC

M

01:02:36

172

MURRAY, Declan

Clonliffe Harriers

M45 

01:02:37

173

REILLY, John

Middleton Harriers

M50 

01:02:38

174

COPITHORNE, Joe

Kinsale

M45 

01:02:41

175

HENNESSY, Michael

KIlkenny City Harriers

M40 

01:02:42

176

HIGGINS, Kevin

Army

M

01:02:42

177

BARRETT, Seanie

Millstreet

M

01:02:44

178

O'REGAN, Noel

Midleton

M

01:02:46

179

O'CONNOR, Johnny

West Waterford AC

M

01:02:47

180

LALOR, Gerry

Setanta O.C.

M

01:02:48

181

TWOMEY, Pat

Cork BHAA

M50

 01:02:50

182

SOKELL, Emma

Crusaders AC

F

01:02:53

183

CROWLEY, James

Tallaght AC

M

01:02:54

184

WADE, David

West Waterford AC

M40 

01:02:56

185

STAPLETON, Larry

Dublin

M

01:02:57

186

WHELAN, Don

Lucan AC

M40 

01:02:57

187

MURPHY, Joe

Eagle AC

M45 

01:02:59

188

TOLLENAAR, Herman

K.L.M. R.R.

M40 

01:03:01

189

MOORE, Colin

Dublin

M

01:03:06

190

BOOTHMAN, Paul

Metro-St. Brigids AC

M40 

01:03:07

191

BROWNE, Austin

Eagle AC

M

01:03:08

192

O'CONNOR, Trevor

Millstreet AC

M

01:03:10

193

O'NEILL, Fergal

Bandon AC

M

01:03:13

194

KELLY, John

Penny Lane Striders

M40 

01:03:14

195

NOLAN, Wesley

Lucan

M

01:03:15

196

TUOHY, Teresa

Nenagh Olympic AC

F40 

01:03:17

197

SHANAHAN, Tom

Tralee Jogging Club

M40 

01:03:18

198

CLOHISEY, Vincent

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

M50 

01:03:21

199

DWYER, Michael

West Waterford AC

M

01:03:24

200

HOUGH, Joan

St. Finbarrs AC

F45 

01:03:25

201

CUNNINGHAM, Mike

Bilboa AC

M

01:03:30

202

BUTLER, Liam

Dundrum AC

M45 

01:03:31

203

McDERMOTT, Peter

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

M55 

01:03:32

204

MOUNTFORD, Jane

Buckley Runners

F35 

01:03:33

205

CAREY, Simon

Tinyland AC

M

01:03:35

206

CARTHY, Jackie

Klimore AC

F

01:03:36

207

SHELLY, Kevin

Ballynonty AC

M

01:03:37

208

COONEY, Kevin

Midleton AC

M40 

01:03:37

209

TARKANYI, John

Nailsea AC

M45 

01:03:38

210

SHEEHAN, Gerard

UL Rowing Oub

M

01:03:39

211

KELLEHER, Connie

West Waterford AC

M50 

01:03:39

212

O'LEARY, Liam

St. Finbarrs AC

M55 

01:03:42

213

WILLIAMS, Robbie

Source Health & Fitness

M

01:03:44

214

O'RIORDAN, John

Rising Sun AC

M50 

01:03:45

215

VAUGHAN, Donal

Rising Sun AC

M

01:03:46

216

KELLY, Kieran

Dunleer AC

M

01:03:47

217

TOBIN, Maurice

Grange-Fermoy AC

M50 

01:03:49

218

DWYER, Dermot

West Waterford AC

M

01:04:09

219

CARROLL, Eamonn

St. Finbarrs AC

M

01:04:11

220

O'SULLIVAN, John

Inchigeela

M

0l:04:18

221

McCONNELL Raymond

West Waterford AC

M50 

01:04:19

222

MOORE, John

Dundrum AC

M45 

01:04:21

223

O'NEILL, Billy

St. Abbans AC

M55 

01:04:24

224

O'CALLAGHAN, Sean

Cork Tri-Ath

M

01:04:32

225

TUOHY, Orla

Grange-Fermoy AC

F

01:04:33

226

WEIGHT, Andrew

Clonmel AC

M

01:04:38

227

SMITH, Gerry

Epsom & Ewell Harriers

M50 

01:04:39

228

O'ROURKE, Kevin

Cork

M40

01:04:41

229

McCARTHY, Bob

Ballymore-Cobh AC

M

01:04:42

230

IDE, Philip

South London Harriers

M50 

01:04:43

231

DUNNE, Michael

St. Finbarrs AC

M55 

01:04:47

232

HEALY, Michael

Duhallow AC

M40 

01:04:53

233

CORRIGAN, John

Slaney Olympic

M

01:04:55

234

O'REGAN, Damian

Waterford AC

M

01:04:56

235

TINDILL, Troy

Dublin

M

01:04:59

236

HARKIN, Patrick

Naval Service

M

01:04:59

237

GLENNON,Matthew

Mullingar Harriers

M

01:05:02

238

HIGGINS, Fintan

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

M45 

01:05:03

239

COONEY, Michael

West Waterford AC

M

01:05:04

240

FERGUSON, Frank

Tallaght AC

M45 

01:05:04

241

BOLGER, David

Enniscorthy

M

01:05:04

242

LINEHAN, Adrian

Boherbue

M

01:05:04

243

LANGTON,Henry

St. Josephs AC

M

01:05:05

244

QUIGLEY, John

Eagle AC

M50 

01:05:05

245

FEENEY, Joseph

Athea

M50 

01:05:06

246

CASEY, Seamus

Ballymore-Cobh AC

M50 

01:05:07

247

JOYCE, Carey

Castlemartyr

M

01:05:08

248

MAYE, John

Tinryland AC

M

01:05:08

249

O'BRIEN, Thomas

West Waterford AC

M

01:05:09

250

O'RIORDAN, William

St. Brendans AC

M50 

01:05:11

251

O'SULLIVAN, Paul

St. Finbarrs AC

M

01:05:14

252

MONTAGUE, Brendan

Omagh Harriers

M45 

01:05:16

253

CHESHIRE, Kathleen

Raheny Shamrock AC

F35 

01:05:19

254

HALE, Darryl

Waterford AC

M40 

01:05:23

255

DALY, Denis

Carrigaline

M

01:05:25

256

SMITH, Tim

Eagle AC

M40 

01:05:25

256

HENNESSY, Tom

Naval Service

M40 

01:05:28

257

SIEVEWRIGHT, Kevin

Eagle AC

M

01:05:26

259

BYRNES, Tommy

Dundrum AC

M

01:05:29

260

SWEENEY, Mary

St. Finbarrs AC

F40 

01:05:30

261

DEWBERRY, Johnann

Kilkenny City Harriers

M

01:05:34

262

GRIFFIN, Tom

Clonliffe Harriers

M

01:05:35

263

O'DWYER, David

East Cork AC

M

01:05:36

264

SCOFIELD, Ruth

Wrexham AC

F

01:05:38

265

PEMBERTON, Alan

Stragglers R.C.

M45 

01:05:38

266

MAYE, Ken

Na Ranna AC

M

01:05:39

267

MULCAHY, Kieran

Cork

M

01:05:40

268

McCARTHY, Malachy

West Limerick AC

M45 

01:05:41

269

O'REILLY, Brian

Ballyjamesduff

M40 

01:05:41

270

GUILFOYLE, Tracy

Kilnaboy AC

F35 

01:05:46

271

O'CALLAGHAN, John

Bishopstown O.C.

M

01:05:48

272

ASPEL, Brendan

West Waterford AC

M

01:05:50

273

GRIFFIN, Brid

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

F

01:05:53

274

PLUNKETT, Thomas

Naval Service

M

01:05:56

275

DOYLE, Alan

Dublin

M

01:05:57

276

WRIGHT, Philip

Rathfamham-WSAF AC

M50 

01:05:56

277

VEALE, James

West Waterford AC

M40 

01:05:59

278

WHITTY, Liam

Waterford

M40 

01:06:00

279

FOLEY, Paul

Kilmore AC

M45 

01:06:01

280

WORRALL, Alan

Dublin

M

01:06:04

281

FAHEY, Tim

North Laois AC

M

01:06:05

282

McCARTHY, Jeremiah

Mallow AC

M45 

01:06:06

283

CUNNINGHAM, Stuart

North Derbyshire R.C.

M40 

01:06:08

284

TURNER, Dave

Kilkenny

M

01:06:11

285

TOBIN, Michael

TullaAC

M40 

01:06:11

286

SLOSS, Neil

Stragglers R.C.

M50 

01:06:13

287

DEMPSEY, Patrick

Ballymore-Cobh AC

M50 

01:06:14

288

TYRRELL, Stephen

Donahoe Striders

M

01:06:18

289

FITZGERALD, John

Grange-Fermoy AC

M

01:06:22

290

MARTIN, Laurence

Clonmel AC

M

01:06:23

291

MULCAHY, Kieran

West Limerick AC

M

01:06:23

292

HICKEY, Patrick

Dublin

M

01:06:26

293

COLLINS, Trevor

Naas AC

M

01:06:26

294

CARRICK, Martin

Preston Harriers

M

01:06:27

295

RELIHAN, Gary

Eagle AC

M

01:06:27

296

KILLEEN, Michael

Mayo AC

M45 

01:06:29

297

COLLINS, Louis

Iveragh AC

M

01:06:31

298

BRODERICK, Donal

East Cork AC

M

01:06:32

299

O'KEEFFE, Eamonn

Millstreet AC

M

01:06:32

300

O'CONNELL, Barry

Olympic Karate Club

M40 

01:06:34

301

SHEEHAN, Denis

Mallow AC

M40 

01:06:37

302

PALMER, Eoin

Waterford Road Runners

M40 

01:06:38

303

COLLINS, Laurence

Mount Uniacke

M

01:06:39

304

HAWCROFT, Peter

Bromsgrove & Redditch AC

M55 

01:06:43

305

BRYAN, Nigel

Minane Bridge

M

01:06:46

306

O'CONAILL, Neil

St. Finbarrs AC

M

01:06:46

307

McCONNON, Derek

Rathfarnharn-WSAF AC

M40 

01:06:47

308

NORGATE, Kenneth

Wye Valley Runners

M

01:06:48

309

LENIHAN, Dermot

Huddersfield

M

01:06:48

310

FOLEY, Maureen

Bilboa AC

F

01:06:48

311

MARSHALL, Patrick

5t Abbans AC

M

01:06:50

312

JACKMAN, Joanne

West Waterford AC

F

01:06:51

313

WALSHE, John

East Cork AC

M50 

01:06:52

314

THOMSON, Ian

Clevedon AC

M40 

01:06:52

315

DOYLE, Ciaran

Drogheda &. District AC

M

01:06:53

316

RUSSELL, Kieran

Dungarvan

M

01:06:54

317

OLD, David

Garstang R.C.

M40 

01:06:54

318

WALSH, Adrian

Shanagarry

M

01:06:56

319

HUNT, John

Ardrahan

M40 

01:06:57

320

BRAZIl. Simon

Stragglers R.C.

M

01:06:58

321

BUCKLEY, John

St. Finbarrs AC

M

01:06:59

322

BOUSTON, Paul

Wye Valley Runners

M

01:07:01

323

DALY, James

Bandon AC

M

01:07:04

324

BEE, John

North Derbyshire R.C.

M55 

01:07:05

325

WALSH, Christy

St. Finbarrs AC

M40 

01:07:05

326

BARRY, Keith

Carrick-on-Suir

M

01:07:06

327

KELLY, Norman

Carrigaline

M

01:07:06

328

BEAUCHAMP, Patrick

Dublin

M60 

01:07:08

329

O'BRIEN, Claire

East Cork AC

F

01:07:09

330

McCORMACK, Paul

Bray Runners

M

01:07:15

331

DEVITT, Patrick

Clonliffe Harriers

M50 

01:07:16

332

FLEMING, James

West Waterford AC

M

01:07:17

333

BEERE, Pat

Dublin

M

01:07:20

334

O'HANLON, Vivian

Dublin

M50 

01:07:21

335

STACEY, Geoff

Tralee Jogging Club

M50 

01:07:22

336

McGUIRE, BILLy

Waterford

M40 

01:07:23

337

BRADY, Adrian

Cork

M40 

01:07:24

338

BERRY, Clifford

Ledbury & District Harriers

M40 

01:07:25

339

QUIGLEY, Gerard

Tulla AC

M

01:07:26

340

DELAHUNTY, Mark

Limerick

M

01:07:27

341

DOYLE, PJ.

Tinryland AC

M

01:07:28

342

PIERCE, Jonathan

Telford Harriers

M50 

01:07:29

343

O'SHAUGHNESSY, John

St. Finbarrs AC

M40 

01:07:30

344

LEAHY, John

Ballymore-Cobh AC

M40 

01:07:32

345

O'GORMAN, Vivian

Dublin

M45 

01:07:33

346

KEOHANE, Catherine

Leevale AC

F

01:07:36

347

NUGENT, Brendan

Kilkenny City Harriers

M

01:07:40

348

O'REGAN, Miceal

Eagle AC

M

01:07:42

349

GORMLEY, Orla

Raheny Shamrock AC

F35 

01:07:44

350

O'RIORDAN, Eoin

West Waterford AC

M

01:07:49

351

McELHINNEY, Alan

Dungarvan

M

01:07:50

352

BRENNAN, Aiden

Tramore

M45

01:07:51

353

O'DONOGHUE, Alban

West Waterford AC

M40

01:07:53

354

PHELAN, Eamon

West Waterford AC

M40

01:07:53

355

BRENNAN, Des

UCC BHAA

M

01:07:57

356

McCOOL, Vera

Mullingar Harriers

F40

01:07:59

357

ENRIGHT, Therese

Tralee Harriers

F

01:08:03

358

CORRIGAN, Patrick

Birkenhead AC

M40

01:08:04

359

HANNON, Blaithin

St. Finbarrs AC

F

01:08:05

360

McGRATH, Mike

Eagle AC

M40

01:08:06

361

McMAHON, Mark

Macroom

M

01:08:08

362

CASEY, Barbara

Donore Harriers

F40

01:08:08

363

MEEHAN, Gerard

Tulla AC

M40

01:08:09

364

SCANNELL, John

Cork O.C.

M

01:08:10

365

BURKE, Ray

West Waterford AC

M40

01:08:11

366

DWYER, Anthony

West Waterford AC

M45

01:08:12

367

HAYDON, Michael

Garda

M50

01:08:14

368

HEALY, Brian

Dunboyne AC

M40

01:08:15

369

COSGRAVE, Jim

St. Finbarrs AC

M

01:08:16

370

O'SULLIVAN, Noel

Carraig na bhFear AC

M40

01:08:17

371

DOOLEY, Michael

Eagle AC

M

01:08:18

372

HOUSTON, Andrew

Wye Valley Runners

M

01:08:19

373

O'DONOVAN, Diarmuid

Union Hall

M

01:08:20

374

GOGGIN, Robert

Carrigaline

M

01:08:22

375

MURRAY, Ken

Bere Island

M

01:08:22

376

BATES, Dermot

Sportsworld RC

M

01:08:26

377

JAMES, Leonard

Cork

M

01:08:02

378

GIBBONS, Padraig

Naas AC

M45

01:08:27

379

BARRETT, Michael

Cork

M45

01:08:27

380

GILES, Pat

Waterford AC

M40

01:08:28

381

O'DONNELL, Martin

Clare River Harriers

M45

01:08:29

382

BRADY, John

Ballyagran

M45

01:08:30

383

MULLINS, Mike

North Cort AC

M

01:08:30

384

WOODWARD, Anthony

Bromsgrove & Redditch AC

M60

01:08:30

385

GANNON, Damian

Celbridge

M

01:08:31

386

PENTONY, Gerard

Naval Service

M

01:08:32

387

LYONS, Sean

Ballygarvan

M

01:08:33

388

PORTER, Graham

Crusaders AC

M50

01:08:34

389

WYLEY, Ger

West Waterford AC

M40

01:08:35

390

BOHANE, Cornelius

Waterfall

M45

01:08:36

391

HEGARTY, Paddy

Cork

M45

01:08:36

392

DUNFORD, Patrick

West Waterford AC

M

01:08:37

393

COLLINS, Tim

Mount Uniacke

M

01:08:37

394

MALONE, Emmett

United Striders AC

M

01:08:38

395

HUDSON, David

Donore Harriers

M45

01:08:38

396

CUMMINS, Roy

St. Finbarrs AC

M55

01:08:39

397

O'MAHONY, John

Cork

M

01:08:42

398

TWOMEY, Mark

Bray

M

01:08:43

399

HAMILTON, Brendan

Cork

M

01:08:44

400

DUGGAN, Loretto

St Marys AC

F

01:08:44

401

COTTER, Dave

Belgooly AC

M55

01:08:46

402

WHYTELLOYD, Lloyd

Limerick

M40

01:08:50

403

SWABY, Brian

Waterford AC

M

01:08:51

404

HAZELWOOD, Tim

Donoughmore AC

M45

01:08:52

405

RYAN, Joe

Waterford AC

M45

01:08:52

406

CRAWFORD, James

HP R.C.

M

01:08:53

407

AHERNE, Joe

Bilboa AC

M45

01:08:54

408

LLOYD, David

Les Croupiers R.C.

M40

01:08:55

409

O'MAHONY, Liam

St. Finbarrs AC

M

01:08:57

410

BYRNE, Eddie

Eagle AC

M

01:09:02

411

HERBERT, Jonathan

Dublin

M

01:09:03

412

COLLINS, James

Mount Uniacke

M

01:09:04

413

CHEEVERS, Colm

Waterford AC

M

01:09:10

414

BYRNE, Stephen

Dublin

M

01:09:12

415

TWOHIG, Denise

St. Finbarrs AC

F

01:09:15

416

CULLEN, Conor

Clonlara

M

01:09:18

417

BANNING, David

Spa Striders

M50

01:09:19

418

GRIFFIN, William

Tralee Jogging Club

M45

01:09:23

419

Unregistered Competitor

NDB

 

01:09:24

420

FITZGERALD, Jarlath

Loughrea AC

M

01:09:25

421

KELLY, Thomas

Ballymore-Cobh AC

M45

01:09:26

422

KAVANAGH, Patrick

St. Finbarrs AC

M

01:09:27

423

COLLNS, Edmond

Raheny Shamrock AC

M40

01:09:28

424

YOUNG, Shay

West Waterford AC

M

01:09:29

425

DORGAN, Declan

Riocht AC

M

01:09:30

426

RYAN, Pat

Dundrum AC

M

01:09:30

427

FOGARTY, Pat

ESB

M40

01:09:31

428

O'MAHONY, Tony

West Watetford AC

M

01:09:32

429

AHERN, Barry

Ballinacurra

M

01:09:33

430

McCARTHY, Mick

West Waterford AC

M45

01:09:34

431

O'LEARY, John

Lucan AC

M45

01:09:36

432

McDERMOTT, Ciara

Raheny Shamrock AC

F

01:09:37

433

FLYNN, John

West Waterford AC

M

01:09:37

434

VERLING, Mick

West Waterford AC

M

01:09:37

435

McMULLIN, Sean

Mullingar Harriers

M55

01:09:38

436

BEHAN, Diane

West Waterford AC

F

01:09:38

437

McCREERY, Margaret

Civil Service Harriers

F50

01:09:39

438

SHANAHAN, Dan

Shannon Rowing Club

M

01:09:40

439

GAFFNEY, Robert

Mallow AC

M

01:09:41

440

CROWLEY, Tim

Blarney-Inniscarra AC

M

01:09:41

441

NOLAN, Bernard

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

M40

01:09:43

442

McCARTHY, Eric

Killeagh

M

01:09:46

443

DORIS, Anna

Midleton AC

F

01:09:47

444

BARRACLOUGH, David

Garstang R.C.

M45

01:09:48

445

MURPHY, Mary

St. Finbarrs AC

F40

01:09:50

446

O'BRIEN, Thomas

Naval Service

M

01:09:51

447

McELLIGOTT, Bernard

Tralee

M

01:09:52

448

FOLLAN, Anne

Pontypridd Roadents AC

F

01:09:54

449

PICOVICI, Dorel

Limerick

M

01:09:55

450

TWOMEY, Christopher

Donoughmore AC

M40

01:09:59

451

BRAVIN, Michael

North Derbyshire R.C.

M55

01:10:00

452

FITZGERALD, Willie

Carrigtwohill

M40

01:10:03

453

HYNES, Martin

Kilmurry-Ibrickane AC

M50

01:10:03

454

CORBETT, Michael

Waterford

M

01:10:03

455

O'SULLIVAN, Patrick

F.M.R.C.

M45

01:10:03

456

VASLLIOU, Steve

Middleton Harriers

M40

01:10:08

457

ELLIOTT, Martina

Dub Runners

F40

01:10:09

458

CUDDY, Kevin

Tinryland AC

M50

01:10:10

459

ANGUS, Gerald

Keith & District AC

M40

01:10:12

460

GAFFNEY, Peter

Mallow AC

M60

01:10:13

461

HOWNRAKE, David

Garstang R.C.

M45

01:10:23

462

SHALLOE, Tony

West Waterford AC

M45

01:10:24

463

COOGAN, Eric

Innishannon

M40

01:10:26

464

McMAHON, Eoin

Macroom

M

01:10:27

465

O'MURCHU, Pol

Slaney Olympic

M

01:10:30

466

O'DRISCOLL, Patrick

Eagle AC

M

01:10:31

467

MOLONEY, Der

St. Finbarrs AC

M

01:10:34

468

CROWLEY, Jim

Ballyhoura Athletics

M55

01:10:35

469

O'REILLY, Gerard

Lucan

M40

01:10:36

470

O'DONOVAN, Michael

Rochestown

M

01:10:37

471

POMEROY, Fergus

Weston & Weedon Shufflers

M

01:10:38

472

GUILFOYLE, Frances

Kilnaboy AC

F35

01:10:39

473

LUNDON, James

Athenry AC

M

01:10:40

474

O'REGAN, Dave

Carrigaline Court

M

01:10:40

475

O'RIORDAN, Tomas

Cork

M

01:10:43

476

O'REILLY, Derry

Youghal AC

M

01:10:47

477

HOLLAND, John

Mallow AC

M55

01:10:48

478

CLARKE, James

Donore Harriers

M

01:10:49

479

O'BRIEN, Liam

Guiness

M

01:10:51

480

MURRAY, Denis

Limerick

M40

01:10:51

481

MELLING, Zoe

Rathfamham-WSAF AC

F

01:10:52

482

CARRAGHER, Geraldine

Sportsworld RC

F45

01:10:55

483

DESMOND, Don

Bandon

M50

01:10:56

484

PHELAN, Seamus

Cork

M40

01:11:00

485

LAWLOR, Brendan

IMRA

M40

01:11:03

486

RODAHAN, Ger

Bilboa AC

M

01:11:04

487

REILLY, Nuala

Drogheda & District AC

F45

01:11:06

488

McGRATH, Edward

Blackrock AC

M60

01:11:12

489

BOHANE, Robert

Pfizer Road Runners

M

01:11:12

490

CASEY. David

Macroom

M50

01:11:14

491

McMURTRY, Jim

Midleton AC

M55

01:11:18

492

MURPHY, Stephen

Mallow AC

M45

01:11:20

493

FOLEY, Shane

Cork

M

01:11:21

494

CLAFFEY, Peter

Rathfamham-WSAF AC

M45

01:11:23

495

HEDDERMAN, Niall

Whites Cross

M40

01:11:24

496

BURTON, Regina

St. Finbarrs AC

F40

01:11:26

497

LEDDIN, Brian

Limerick

M

01:11:34

498

O'SULLIVAN, Dominic

Cork

M40

01:11:34

499

O'LEARY, Cormac

Slaney Olympic

M

01:11:35

500

STAUNTON, Paddy

Ballincollig

M45

01:11:36

501

McGEORGE, Niall

Leixlip

M

01:11:37

502

MOCKLER, Alan

Lucan

M

01:11:39

503

CROWLEY, Elizabeth

Bandon AC

F

01:11:40

504

JOHN, Gareth

Les Croupiers R.C.

M45

01:11:44

505

O'SULLIVAN, Donal

Kenmare

M45

01:11:45

506

O'TOOLE, Paul

UCC BHAA

M40

01:11:45

507

DOYLE, Helen

Kilmore AC

F

01:11:47

508

MOONEY, Aidan

Bilboa AC

M40

01:11:48

509

MOORE, Greg

Eagle AC

M

01:11:49

510

KEARNEY, Patrick

Mornington Chasers

M50

01:11:50

511

AYRES, Fidelma

Rathfamham-WSAF AC

F40

01:11:52

512

O'DEA, Conor

Limerick Tri-Ath

M40

01:11:54

513

BOYD, Jim

Helenburgh AC

M50

01:11:57

514

CONNELL, Pete

Surrey

M40

01:12:01

515

BRACE, Jackie

Bridgend AC

F40

01:12:01

516

ROCHE, Micheal

S.H.B.

M

01:12:02

517

O'DWYER, Sean

Limerick

M

01:12:03

518

LYONS, Tadhg

Ballygarvan

M

01:12:04

519

SHINE, Paul

Glanmire

M

01:12:04

520

MULDOWNEY, David

Motorola

M

01:12:08

521

O'BRIEN, Bronagh

Clonliffe Harriers

F

01:12:09

522

DELANEY, Joe

Kilmanagh

M

01:12:11

523

FRAIN, John

Clonmel AC

M

01:12:13

524

BRICKLEY, Aidan

Garryspillane

M40

01:12:14

525

DONELLAN, Frank

Olympic Harriers

M40

01:12:15

526

MAHER, Jim

HP R.C.

M

01:12:15

527

MARTIN, Rory

HP R.C.

M

01:12:16

528

MURPHY, Gerard

Slaney Olympic

M

01:12:18

529

O'CALLAGHAN, Michael

Shannon Rowing Club

M

01:12:19

530

O'SULLIVAN, Dermot

East Cork AC

M40

01:12:20

531

McCOURT, Rona

Dub Runners

F45

01:12:22

532

BEACHAM, Roger

Bromsgrove & Redditch AC

M60

01:12:22

533

LALOR, Dara

Crusaders AC

F

01:12:23

534

PRENDERGAST, Karen

Cork

F

01:12:24

535

QUINLAN, Patrick

St. Finbarrs AC

M40

01:12:25

536

WILMOT, Kevin

Bandon AC

M

01:12:26

537

PORTER, Jane

Crusaders AC

F50

01:12:27

538

MURPHY, Gerald

Carrignavar

M40

01:12:28

539

O'DEA, John

Dublin

M40

01:12:29

540

BARRETT, Patrick

Ettlingen

M40

01:12:30

541

JOHNSON, Tony

Glanmire

M50

01:12:31

542

CRONIN, Denis

Dromahane

M40

01:12:31

543

SEXTON, Sean

Blarney-Inniscarra AC

M40

01:12:32

544

FAHEY, Frank

Clonmel AC

M45

01:12:33

545

KENNEDY, Dan

St. Finbarrs AC

M45

01:12:34

546

McCARTHY, Fergal

Dublin

M

01:12:34

547

BRIC, Muiris

Gowran AC

M40

01:12:35

548

MOONEY, Paul

West Waterford AC

M40

01:12:35

549

DERRICK, Ian

Les Croupiers R.C.

M

01:12:36

550

MURRAY, Donal

Whitegate Rowing

MJ

01:12:36

551

WADE, Michael

West Waterford AC

M40

01:12:37

552

O'SHEA, Paul

Cobh

M

01:12:40

553

POWER, James

Whitegate

M

01:12:42

554

SCHMIDT, Elisabeth

UCC AC

F

01:12:43

555

CUDDIHY, Liam

West Waterford AC

M

01:12:44

556

HEFFERNAN, John

West Waterford AC

M40

01:12:45

557

DOYLE, Tina

Tinryland AC

F35

01:12:45

558

HEALY, Pat

Mallow AC

M

01:12:45

559

DUFFY, Noel

Dunboyne AC

M45

01:12:46

560

WEBSTER, Peter

Ballinacurra

M

01:12:47

561

CRONIN, Brendan

Cork

M

01:12:49

562

McSWEENEY, Trevor

Evergreen AC

M

01:12:52

563

CONROY, Irial

Am-Beo R.C.

M

01:12:54

564

WAKEFIELD, Brtan

Source Health & Fitness

M40

01:12:56

565

EVERETT, Alan

Waterford AC

M55

01:12:57

566

CURTIS, Peadar

Mallow AC

M50

01:12:58

567

MURPHY, Brid

Ballymore-Cobh AC

F50

01:12:59

568

CASSIDY, John

Limerick

M

01:12:59

569

WALSHE, Tony

Kikoole

M50

01:13:01

570

McGREGOR, Colin

Midleton AC

M40

01:13:02

570

CARROLL, Michael

Tulla AC

M55

01:13:03

572

O'BRIEN, Brendan

Midleton AC

M

01:13:04

573

PRUNTY-HYNES, Eileen

Clonmel AC

F40

01:13:05

574

TWOMEY, Tadhg

Metro-St. Brigids AC

M65

01:13:05

575

GUINEY, John

Eagle AC

M

01:13:05

576

KESTERTON, Robert

Bromsgrove

M45

01:13:07

577

O'BRIEN, Declan

Surrey

M

01:13:08

578

CAHILL, Seamus

F.M.R.C.

M40

01:13:09

579

MASON, Darren

West Waterford AC

M

01:13:12

580

HUNT, Stephen

New Ross

M

01:13:15

581

GRAY, Peter

Nailsea AC

M50

01:13:17

582

McCARTHY, Danny

Midleton AC

M50

01:13:20

583

NUGENT, Colm

Donore Harriers

M40

01:13:20

584

NASH, Tom

Mallow

M

01:13:21

585

McCARTHY, Ronan

Glenbower AC

MJ

01:13:21

586

O'DONOVAN, Michael

Dublin

M40

01:13:22

587

VERHAGE, Wim

K.L.M. R.R.

M45

01:13:26

588

O'BRIEN, Patricia

Grange-Fermoy AC

F

01:13:26

589

MURRAY, Jimmy

Rising Sun AC

M55

01:13:28

590

LINNANE, Mary

Grange-Fermoy AC

F

01:13:30

591

CRONIN, Jason

Thomond Rugby Club

M

01:13:32

592

O'SULLIVAN, Adrian

Motorola

M

01:13:33

593

CASHELL, Katherine

UCC Rowing Club

F

01:13:33

594

KIRWAN, Fidelama

Eagle AC

F35

01:13:34

595

MACKIN, Mary

Dub Runners

F45

01:13:35

596

LYONS, Desmond

Raheny Shamrock AC

M

01:13:35

597

O'DRISCOLL, Chris

Cork Tri-Ath

M55

01:13:36

598

PRENDERGAST, Ray

Clonmel AC

M40

01:13:37

599

STURDY, Gregg

Nailsea AC

M50

01:13:38

600

DALY, Liz

Dundrum South Dublin AC

F45

01:13:39

601

Unregistered Competitor

NOB

 

01:13:40

602

KEARNEY, Oliver

Duhallow AC

M45

01:13:41

603

BROWN, Aine

Source Health & Fitness

F

01:13:42

604

CAHALANE, Sean

Carrigtwohill

M

01:13:44

605

FiLLGERAlD, Bryan

Limerick

M

01:13:47

606

SHINNICK, Elizabeth

Mhelstown

F

01:13:47

607

NOONAN, Eamonn

Limerick

M

01:13:49

608

LUND, Geoffrey

Garstang R.C.

M55

01:13:50

609

LORIGAN, Tom

Clonmel AC

M45

01:13:54

610

McTERNAN, Joan

Donore Harriers

F45

01:13:56

611

McGREGOR, Catriona

Midleton AC

F40

01:14:01

612

MURPHY, Seamus

Tralee Jogging Club

M

01:14:02

613

ROSE, Ian

Ballinacurra

M

01:14:02

614

DOLAN, Eamon

Naval Service

M

01:14:07

615

BRENNAN, Kieran

Naval Service

M

01:14:07

616

KENNEDY, Padraig

West Waterford AC

M

01:14:08

617

NEENAN, Willie

Millstreet AC

M70

01:14:11

618

CRONIN, Kevin

UCC BHAA

M40

01:14:13

619

ROSS, Paul

Kilworth

M40

01:14:15

620

O'SHEA, Des

Cork

M

01:14:18

621

DELANEY, Tony

Dundrum AC

M

01:14:19

622

COOGAN, Derek

St Michaels AC

M

01:14:20

623

JAMES, Steve

Bromsgrove & Redditch AC

M50

01:14:21

624

CARVER, Martina

Eagle AC

F

01:14:21

625

MULLANE, Eddie

Cork BHAA

M55

01:14:21

626

TURNER, Paul

Enniscorthy

M

01:14:25

627

BRODERICK, Kieran

Youghal

M40

01:14:28

628

MURPHY, Jeff

An Post

M45

01:14:28

629

JONES, Dan

Innishannon

M

01:14:31

630

McKNIGHT, John

Waterford

M40

01:14:32

631

SWEETMAN, David

Garstang R.C.

M

01:14:33

632

DUGGAN, Gerard

Silversprings Fitness Centre

M

01:14:33

633

MURRAY, Tomas

The Curbside Roadshow

M

01:14:33

634

MURPHY-HEHIR, Cushla

Marian AC

F45

01:14:34

635

O'DRISCOLL, Donal

Cork

M

01:14:35

636

BURKE,Kevin

Innishannon

M

01:14:35

637

O'SHEA, Declan

Cork

M

01:14:36

638

COOKE, Sean

Tralee

M

01:14:39

639

MOYNA, Kate

Riocht AC

F35

01:14:40

640

REID, Georgie

Inverness

M45

01:14:42

641

FINN, Derek

West Waterford AC

M40

01:14:42

642

KEARNEY, Bartholomew

Leevale AC

M45

01:14:45

643

DILLON, Brtan

Ballygarvan

M

01:14:46

644

KENNEDY, Richard

Dublin

M45

01:14:46

645

ARTHUR, Laurence

Portlaoise

M

01:14:47

646

O'DONOVAN-CONNELL, Bernie

Surrey

F35

01:14:48

647

O'CONNELL, Donie

Midleton AC

M50

01:14:50

648

FOLEY, David

West Waterford AC

M50

01:14:51

649

TUTTY, Vincent

West Waterford AC

M

01:14:51

650

QUIRKE, Coleman

Midleton GAA

M

01:14:52

651

MURPHY, Aine

UCC BHAA

F40

01:14:57

652

BANNON, Alan

Cork

M

01:14:58

653

McNAMEE, Paul

Cork BHAA

M45

01:14:59

654

BUCKLEY, Frances

Cork Tri-Ath

F40

01:14:59

655

CONNOLLY, Vincent

Midleton AC

M45

01:15:00

656

BEACHAM, Emily

Coventry

F

01:15:02

657

DOWD, Anthony

Johnston Castle

M

01:15:03

658

McCONNELL, Mark

West Waterford AC

MJ

01:15:04

659

O'REILLY, Kevin

Ballincollig

M

01:15:04

660

RING, David

Cloyne

M

01:15:06

661

Unregistered Competitor

NDB

 

01:15:07

662

DOYLE, Simon

Pfizer Road Runners

M

01:15:11

663

LEUENBERGER, Claude

Novartis

M

01:15:11

664

FEEHAN, Ted

Newmarket

M60

01:15:14

665

McGREAL, Ann

Sportsworld RC

F50

01:15:14

666

GIBBONS, Patricia

Crusaders AC

F

01:15:15

667

COURTNEY, Laurence

Eagle AC

M40

01:15:20

668

HENNESSY, Eddie

Glanmire

M

01:15:20

669

KRUGER, Jan

Cork

M

01:15:23

670

BYRNE, Declan

Mallow

M

01:15:25

671

MASTERSON, Bill

Cape Cod AC

M65

01:15:27

672

LYONS, Colin

Ballygarvan

M

01:15:29

673

DALY, Linda

Donore Harriers

F40

01:15:29

674

O'CONNOR, Derek

Limerick Road Runners

M40

01:15:30

675

HANLEY, Paul

Matt Talbot Harriers

M50

01:15:31

676

CASHMAN, John

Midleton AC

M

01:15:31

677

SABATINI, Christopher

Cape Cod AC

M40

01:15:32

678

KEEGAN, Felim

Glounthaune

M50

01:15:32

679

MOORE, David

Southwell AC

M45

01:15:34

680

O'CONNOR, Denis

Tower

M45

01:15:36

681

WALSH, Mary

Pfizer Road Runners

F35

01:15:38

682

VEALE, Martin

West Waterford AC

M

01:15:38

683

KENNA, Ray

Dublin

M

01:15:40

684

FLYNN, Michael

Tramore

M40

01:15:41

685

FEHENEY, Catherine

Sportsworld RC

F

01:15:44

686

KEATING, Pearse

Ballinacurra

M40

01:15:44

687

CRONIN, Conor

Cork

M

01:15:45

688

HOULIHAN, Ruth

Southampton

F

01:15:45

689

O'SULLIVAN, Patrick

Cloyne

M50

01:15:46

690

FLYNN, Brendan

Mullingar Harriers

M

01:15:50

691

WEBB, George

Rising Sun AC

M60

01:15:51

692

WALL, Norma

West Waterford AC

F

01:15:52

693

SHEEHAN, John

F.M.R.C.

M50

01:15:53

694

McKENZIE, Gary

Keith & District AC

M40

01:15:54

695

O'MAHONY, Billy

Greenmount Arc

M

01:15:55

696

WALSH, Pat

Midleton

M40

01:15:59

697

DUNLEA, Noel

Carrigaline

M

01:16:01

698

FITZSIMONS, John

Crusaders AC

M65

01:16:02

699

O'REILLY, Martin

Waterfall

M

01:16:03

700

MARTIN, Finbarr

Pfizer Road Runners

M

01:16:05

701

HOLLAND, Antoinette

Lucan AC

F45

01:16:06

702

NAGLE, Donna

Clonmel AC

F

01:16:07

703

GILMORE, Andrew

Kingscourt

MJ

01:16:07

704

HICKEY, Liam

Carraig na bhFear AC

MJ

01:16:08

705

MURPHY, Paul

Cork

M

01:16:11

706

AYRES, Martin

Dublin

M50

01:16:11

707

HORGAN, Martin

Dublin

M

01:16:12

708

GARRY, David

Cork

M

01:16:13

709

LUDDEN, John

Ennis

M40

01:16:14

710

HARTE, Declan

Waterford Road Runners

M45

01:16:15

711

WALSH, Michael

Midleton AC

M

01:16:16

712

CROWLEY, Niall

Limerick

M

01:16:16

713

O'CONNOR, Gerard

West Waterford AC

M40

01:16:16

714

DUNFORD, Ann

West Waterford AC

F35

01:16:17

715

O'FARRELL, Andrew

Pfizer Road Runners

M50

01:16:17

716

McMAHON, Conor

Macroom

M

01:16:18

717

KELLY, Bernie

Galway City Harriers

F45

01:16:18

718

O'MAHONY, Barry

Ballynahina

M

01:16:19

719

BRENNAN, Michael

Ballincollig

M

01:16:21

720

FITZGERALD, Mark

Cork

M

01:16:23

721

KAVANAGH, Liam

Gowran AC

M45

01:16:26

722

HIGGINS, Dedan

St. Michaels Rowing

M40

01:16:27

723

O'MAHONY, Noel

Ballinhassig

M45

01:16:28

724

O'KELLY, Aidan

Tralee

M40

01:16:29

725

O'SHEA, Kieran

Tralee

M

01:16:30

726

MEAGHER, David

Scarriff

M

01:16:31

727

TWOHIG, Monica

Eagle AC

F40

01:16:33

728

GUINANE, Noel

Limerick Tri-Ath

M50

01:16:34

729

MANIFOLD, Arty

Limerick

M40

01:16:34

730

CUNNANE, Colm

Clonliffe Harriers

M

01:16:35

731

MURPHY, Martin

Limerick

M

01:16:36

732

REYNOLDS, John

Cork

M45

01:16:38

733

DESMOND, Trevor

Motorola

M

01:16:40

734

O'REGAN, Joe

Slaney Olympic

M65

01:16:42

735

PLATT, Neil

Billinge

M45.

01:16:43

736

HARTE, Barbara

Clonakiity AC

F35

01:16:44

737

NOLAN-HICKEY, Mary

Civil Service Harriers

F50

01:16:46

738

HORGAN, Anthony

Cork

M

01:16:46

739

WARLAND, Graham

Banbury

M55

01:16:47

740

WALSH, Michael

Kilkenny

M50

01:16:48

741

WARBIS, Lisa

Billinge

F

01:16:48

742

CUMBERTON, Frank

Cork

M40

01:16:49

743

HUFF, Tony

Ballynonty AC

M50

01:16:49

744

CUMMINS, Alan

Cork

M

01:16:50

745

Unregistered Competitor

NDB

 

01:16:51

746

MURPHY, Joe

St. Finbarrs AC

M65

01:16:52

747

DEEGAN, Michael

West Waterford AC

M50

01:16:54

748

RYAN, John

Glanmire

M

01:16:58

749

KELLEHER, Edward

Novartis

M40

01:16:59

750

McCARTHY, Michael

Carrigaline

M45

01:17:01

751

SHINE, Barbara

Limerick

F

01:17:01

752

COTTER, John

ESB

M60

01:17:02

753

O'LEARY, Joseph

Watergrasshill

M40

01:17:03

754

HASKINS, Richard

Crusaders AC

M50

01:17:03

755

ROCHE, Damien

Castlemartyr

M

01:17:04

756

CAULFIELD, Grainne

Clonakiity AC

F35

01:17:04

757

DESMOND, John

Bishopstown O.C.

M

01:17:05

758

CONDON, David

West Limerick AC

M55

01:17:05

759

EDMONDSON, David

Weston & Weedon Shufflers

M45

01:17:06

760

DERMODY, Brian

Kilkenny

M

01:17:07

761

McCARTHY, Michael

Clonkilty AC

M40

01:17:08

762

O'BRIEN, John

Ferrnoy

M40

01:17:fIJ

763

FITZGERALD, David

Cork

MJ

01:17:11

764

FITZGERALD, Kieran

Cork

M50

01:17:13

765

CONNOLLY, Martin

Swords

M

01:17:15

766

FOLEY, Maurice

West Waterford AC

M40

01:17:16

767

O'LEARY, John

Leevale AC

M65

01:17:17

768

SISK, Bernard

Cork BHAA

M55

01:17:18

769

O'SULLIVAN, Bernard

Bandon

M

01:17:19

770

GILLATT, John

Garstang R.C.

M50

01:17:20

771

CREMIN, Michael

Cork BHAA

M55

01:17:20

772

KINGSTON, Daniel

Carrigaline

M45

01:17:21

773

O'BRIEN, Ronan

Butlerstown

M

01:17:22

774

CLEARY, Eibhlin

East Cork AC

FJ

01:17:23

775

LAWLOR, Michael

Belgooly AC

M55

01:17:24

776

HICKEY, Joseph

Naval Service

M50

01:17:24

777

TWOHIG, Damien

Macroom

M

01:17:25

778

McINERNEY, John

Kilrush

M

01:17:25

779

CARROLL, Teresa

Limerick

F

01:17:26

780

HANLEY, John

Bere Island

M

01:17:28

781

CURTIS, Stuart

Naul

M

01:17:29

782

McMAHON, Eoin

Douglas

M

01:17:29

783

BYRNE, Steven

Shanbally

M

01:17:30

784

HEHIR, Mark

Galway

M

01:17:31

785

DOYLE, Lar

Slaney Olympic

M50

01:17:32

786

LEDDIN, Anthony

Castleconnell

M50

01:17:33

787

NOLAN, Sean

St. Finbarrs AC

M

01:17:34

788

MEANEY, Richie

Cobh

M

01:17:34

789

SMITH, Alan

3M Gorseinon RRC

M70

01:17:36

790

O'DRISCOLL, Ronan

Carrigaline

M

01:17:37

791

GRIFFIN, John

Carraig na bhFear AC

M

01:17:38

792

MORRISSEY, Anthony

Cork

M

01:17:39

793

NICHOLSON, Andrew

Youghal AC

M

01:17:41

794

ARNOTT, Pat

Youghal

M45

01:17:41

795

KELLEHER, Edel

Glanmire

F35

01:17:42

796

GORMAN, Martin

North Laois AC

M

01:17:42

797

PALMER, Siobhan

Waterford Road Runners

F40

01:17:43

798

BRENNAN, Chelley

Tramore

F

01:17:44

799

LANDERS, James

Killeagh

M

01:17:46

800

O'CONNOR, John

Cork

M40

01:17:48

801

FLYNN, Darren

Grange-Ferrnoy AC

M

01:17:50

802

DUNNE, Tony

Grange-Ferrnoy AC

M60

01:17:51

803

SHEEHAN, Michael

Limerick Country Club

M45

01:17:52

804

GYVES, Paddy

Mallow AC

M55

01:17:53

805

MURPHY, Fergus

Donahoe Striders

M

01:17:54

806

CORBETT, James

Athenry AC

M

01:17:55

807

FLANAGAN, Ger

Youghal AC

M40

01:17:55

808

BUTLER, David

Cork

M

01:17:58

809

DOHERTY, Robert

Cobh

M

01:17:59

810

CZERWINSKI, Iwona

Whites Cross

F

01:18:00

811

CUFFORD, Elizabeth

Bromsgrove & Redditch AC

F45

01:18:01

812

KING, Brian

Celbridge

M

01:18:02

813

FITZGERALD, James

Cork

M

01:18:03

814

WALSH, Jayne

Riocht AC

F40

01:18:04

815

HAMILTON, Thomas

Naval Service

M55

01:18:05

816

HILLIARD, Pauline

Dublin

F35

01:18:05

817

FOLEY, Ger

Carraig na bhFear AC

M

01:18:07

818

WALSH, Trina

Carrigaline

F40

01:18:07

819

WALSH, Eileen

Donore Harriers

F40

01:18:08

820

CURTIS, Edward

Skerries

M45

01:18:10

821

OAKFORD, Gary

Billinge

M

01:18:11

822

RATH, Leigh

Naval Service

M

01:18:12

823

LYNCH, Tadhg-Óg

Glanmire

M

01:18:14

824

MOONEY, Declan

Waterford

M

01:18:15

825

DELANEY, Carmel

Clonmel AC

F40

01:18:16

826

WALLIS, John

St. Senans AC

M

01:18:17

827

MACCURTAIN, Liz

Donore Harriers

F35

01:18:21

828

ORGAN, Christina

Kllmurry-Ibrickane AC

F40

01:18:23

829

MURPHY, Denis

Cork

M

01:18:24

830

BOWDEN, Barry

Middleton Harriers

M55

01:18:26

831

SETFORD, Alan

West Waterford AC

M50

01:18:27

832

BUCKLEY, Aidan

Eagle AC

M40

01:18:28

833

KELLY, Michelle

Penny Lane Striders

F40

01:18:30

834

LOUGHLIN, Bernard

Aughinish

M45

01:18:31

835

THORNTON, Vincent

Ballinacurra

M60

01:18:33

836

GARVEY, Colette

Eagle AC

F

01:18:34

837

COLLINS, Patrick

Cork

M

01:18:35

838

SARGENT, Fergal

S.H.B.

M

01:18:35

839

O'LEARY, Neilus

Belgooly AC

M55

01:18:36

840

CULLEN, Pat

Cappoquin

M

01:18:36

841

ATTRIDGE, Tony

Army

M60

01:18:38

842

BARRETT, Finbarr

Cork Cooperation

M

01:18:38

843

NAGLE, Dan

Mallow AC

M55

01:18:39

844

O'BRIEN, John

Bandon

M

01:18:10

845

COTTER, Mary

Eagle AC

F40

01:18:41

846

CREMIN, Denis

Southern Health Road

M40

01:18:42

847

FOLEY, John

Togher AC

M50

01:18:43

848

MORAN, Peter

Galway

M

01:18:44

849

MAHON, Liam

Eircom

M

01:18:45

850

CURRAN, Martin

West Waterford AC

M

01:18:45

851

SWEENEY, Liam

Glanmire

M

01:18:47

852

UI CHONGHAILE, Maire

Donoughmore AC

F45

01:18:47

853

NAGLE, Derek

Naval Service

M

01:18:49

854

BOOKLESS, John

Garstang R.C.

M

01:18:51

855

WATTERS, Pat

Kildare

M45

01:18:51

856

O'CONNOR, Sean

Cork

M

01:18:52

857

RUST, Stewart

Oxford Hash House Hrs

M45

01:18:52

858

WILSON, Elanie

Cirencester AC

F40

01:18:54

859

CASEY, Lisa

Cork

F

01:18:55

860

WHITTON, Stuart

Malahide

M

01:18:59

861

BUGLER, Patrick

Ennis

M40

01:19:00

862

BOLAND, Maurice

Clonmel AC

M45

01:19:01

863

BUDDS, Donal

Killeagh

M40

01:19:01

864

KENNEDY, Noel

Crecora

M

01:19:03

865

NOONAN, John

Monkstown

M50

01:19:04

866

CROWLEY, Liam

Donoughmore AC

M45

01:19:04

867

LEONARD, Jerone

Cork

M40

01:19:05

868

MURRAY, Andrew

Dublin

M

01:19:06

869

CLEARY, Graham

Sligo

M

01:19:07

870

RYAN, Jerry

Cork

M40

01:19:10

871

WILLOUGHBY, Stephen

Dublin

M

01:19:11

872

FOGARTY, Darren

Cork

MJ

01:19:11

873

ENGLISH, Liam

Ardagh

M40

01:19:12

874

LYONS, Marion

St. Finbarrs AC

F45

01:19:13

875

QUINN, Noel

The Kerbside Roadshow

M

01:19:14

876

HENNESSY, Michael

West Limerick AC

M60

01:19:15

877

KEEGAN, Ciaran

Glounthaune

M

01:19:16

878

WALSH, John

Cobh

M

01:19:18

879

SEXTON, John-Paul

Ballincollig

M

01:19:19

880

DOHERTY, Liam

Eagle AC

M40

01:19:20

881

FORTUNE, Liam

Dunboyne AC

M50

01:19:21

882

DALY, Teresa

Ballyroe AC

F40

01:19:23

883

DALY, Paddy

Army

M55

01:19:25

884

FOLEY, Martin

Pfizer Road Runners

M45

01:19:26

885

TEBAY, Albert

Waterford

M

01:19:29

886

HALLEY, Thomas

Clonmel AC

M40

01:19:30

887

MACDOMHNAILL, Carmel

West Limerick AC

F45

01:19:31

888

McGRATH, Elizabeth

Limerick

F

01:19:31

889

MULLANEY, Gail

Eagle AC

F

01:19:32

890

HERWOOD, Dave

Wye Vailey Runners

M45

01:19:33

891

O'NEILL, Noel

Clena kilty AC

M40

01:19:34

892

BRUNNOCK, Paul

West Waterford AC

M

01:19:35

893

HANNON, Susan

Lismore

F

01:19:36

894

HICKEY, Fiona

Youghal AC

F

01:19:37

895

CONNELLY, Martin

Newbridge

M45

01:19:38

896

THORNTON, Emma

Ballinacurra

F

01:19:39

897

QUINLAN, Deirdre

St. Finbarrs AC

F40

01:19:40

898

O'REGAN, Patrick

Limerick AC

M65

01:19:41

899

COLLINS, Brian

West Waterford AC

M40

01:19:43

900

LAMBE, Sean

Dublin

M65

01:19:45

901

COONEY, Timmy

Whites Cross

M

01:19:45

902

O'DEA, Sean

Doonbeg

MJ

01:19:46

903

MURPHY, Niamh

KiUamey

F

01:19:46

904

CARROLL, Michael

London-Irish AC

M45

01:19:47

905

MULCAHY, Sara

Limerick

F35

01:19:48

906

O'MAHONY, Fiach

Cork

M

01:19:50

907

O'CONNOR, Sinead

Fermoy

F

01:19:52

908

McINERNEY, John

Klnvara

M

01:19:53

909

FOGARTY, Martin

Motorola

M40

01:19:54

910

O'CONNELL, Terry

Cork

M40

01:19:56

911

BRENNAN, GiLLian

Kilmacanogue

F35

01:19:58

912

SWEETMAN, Lorcan

Roundwood

M

01:19:58

913

SANDLAND, Roger

Shropshire Shufflers

M60

01:20:02

914

McCARTHY, Brian

Fermoy

M

01:20:04

915

CLANCY, Seamus

Kilnaboy

M

01:20:05

916

MURRAY, Derick

Cork

M

01:20:06

917

TWOHIG, Flor

Eagle AC

M40

01:20:07

918

RUSSELL, David

Crosshaven

M

01:20:08

919

O'REGAN, Patrick

Ballyhoura Athletics

M55

01:20:09

920

RYAN, Dorothy

Limerick Country Club

F40

01:20:09

921

ClANCY, Daragh

Kilnaboy

M

01:20:10

922

FRAHER, Gerard

West Waterford AC

M

01:20:11

923

WALSH, Killian

West Waterford AC

M

01:20:12

924

MORAN, Tom

ESB

M

01:20:13

925

McCOOL, Paul

Mullingar Harriers

M40

01:20:14

926

McKENNA, Joe

Cork Tri-Ath

M

01:20:15

927

O'GRADY, Owen

West Waterford AC

M

01:20:16

928

WALSH, Sareen

Clonmel AC

F

01:20:16

929

LYONS, Deirdre

Portumna

F

01:20:17

930

FLYNN, Maeve

Bandon

F

01:20:18

931

QUIRKE, Sally-Ann

Fermoy

F

01:20:18

932

BURKE, Aidan

Cork

M40

01:20:19

933

BOYHAN, Owen

Limerick

M

01:20:19

934

RYAN, Karl

Youghal

M

01:20:20

935

O'GRADY, Shane

Mullingar Harriers

M

01:20:21

936

HORGAN, Margaret

Donoughmore AC

F40

01:20:21

937

CULLY, Tom

Mullingar Harriers

M

01:20:22

938

HENRY, Kieran

Cork

M

01:20:23

939

HARTE, Cecil

Timoleague

M

01:20:24

940

O'DOHERTY, Maura

Waterford

F

01:20:24

941

EARLEY, Pat

West Waterford AC

M

01:20:27

942

DUFFY, John

Kilkenny

M

01:20:29

943

SEXTON, Kieran

Midleton

M

01:20:30

944

SKUSE, George

Grange-Fermoy AC

M40

01:20:30

945

COLLINS, Denis

Mount Uniacke

M

01:20:31

946

O'REILLY, Criostoir

Limerick

M

01:20:32

947

STOREY, laithin

Slaney Olympic

F40

01:20:33

948

CONNOLLY, Anne

Sportsworld RC

F35

01:20:36

949

COOKE, Tony

St. Finbarrs AC

M40

01:20:36

950

FITZPATRICK, Bernie

Ballyragget

F40

01:20:38

951

HALPIN, Marc

Cork

M

01:20:40

952

CRONIN, Ann

Clonmel AC

F40

01:20:41

953

MUMFORD, Kenneth

Middleton Harriers

M45

01:20:42

954

MURPHY, Denise

Knocknagree

F

01:20:43

955

HARTE, Ken

Timoleague

M

01:20:44

956

HARTE, Barry

Timoleague

M

01:20:46

957

GALLAGHER, Oliver

Kilmurry-Ibrickane AC

M40

01:20:46

958

TUTTY, George

West Waterford AC

M50

01:20:51

959

KEANE, Conor

Carrigaline

M

01:20:53

960

POWER, Richard

West Waterford AC

M45

01:20:56

961

ROHAN, Margaret

Midleton AC

F45

01:20:57

962

MAXWELL, Pat

Ovens

M40

01:20:57

963

AHERNE, Siobhan

Galway

F

01:20:58

964

McCARTHY, Hilary

Cardigan R.C.

F35

01:20:59

965

O'SULLIVAN, Martin

Ballincollig

M

01:20:59

966

FLETCHER, Alison

Kinvara

F

01:21:00

967

Unregistered Competitor

NDB

 

01:21:00

968

Unregistered Competitor

NDB

 

01:21:01

969

LARKIN, Chris

Ardfert

M40

01:21:01

970

SCANLAN, Thomas

West Waterford AC

M45

01:21:01

971

O'BROIN, Sean

Cork

M50

01:21:04

972

O'DRISCOLL, Fergal

Cork

M

01:21:05

973

DOWLING, Siobhan

Glanmire

F

01:21:05

974

DOWLING, Arnold

Riverstown

M

01:21:09

975

COAKLEY, Diarmuid

Carrigrohane

M

01:21:09

976

O'BRIEN, Luke

West Waterford AC

M40

01:21:21

977

O'DRISCOLL, Kevin

Pfizer Road Runners

M50

01:21:22

978

WALSH, Anthony

Cork BHAA

M40

01:21:23

979

GRIFFIN, Billy

Midleton AC

M65

01:21:24

980

NEVILLE, Charlie

Cork

M40

01:21:26

981

HEFFRON, Pat

Limerick

M45

01:21:27

982

STAUNTON, David

Ballinacurra

M50

01:21:28

983

MURPHY, Fergal

Cork

M

01:21:29

984

DONNELLY, Joe

Cork

M45

01:21:29

985

GADOLA, Luzia

Crosshaven

F35

01:21:30

986

CANNON, John

North Derbyshire R.C.

M

01:21:30

987

TARPEY, Maire

Arklow M&T

F

01:21:31

988

DOOLAN, Fiona

Motorola

F

01:21:31

989

HORGAN, Liam

Leevale AC

M50

01:21:32

990

FENELON, Irene

Enniskerry

F40

01:21:32

991

CADEN, Patrick

Stratford-upon-Avon

M50

01:21:32

992

ATTRIDGE, Brian

Naval Service

M

01:21:37

993

FIELD, Annete

Ashbourne

F45

01:21:38

994

O'HALLORAN, John

Glounthaune

M50

01:21:39

995

WALSH, Adele

St. Senans AC

F

01:21:39

996

ROOZENDAAL, Wim

K.L.M. R.R.

M45

01:21:43

997

CLEARY, Patrick

Kilrush

M

01:21:43

998

FALSEY, Maura

Kilrush Meet & Train

F45

01:21:44

999

COLLINS, Clive

Nailsea AC

M50

01:21:44

1000

O'SULLIVAN-BYRNE, Frances

Riocht AC

F45

01:21:45

1001

McCARTHY, Kieran

F.M.R.C.

M

01:21:46

1002

BLACKBURN, Patricia

Bilboa AC

F35

01:21:47

1003

FREEMAN, Sean

F.M.R.C.

M40

01:21:47

1004

KENT, Stephen

Tramore

M

01:21:48

1005

KEARNS, Shane

Cork

M

01:21:49

1006

HAMILTON, Wilson

Helenburgh AC

M55

01:21:49

1007

O'DONOVAN, Fachtna

Cobh

M

01:21:51

1008

DWYER, Marie

West Waterford AC

F35

01:21:53

1009

O'SE, Cathal

Ballinhassig

MJ

01:21:54

1010

WEAFER, John

Donore Harriers

M45

01:21:55

1011

McCORMACK, Barry

Naval Service

M

01:21:56

1012

McAVOY, John

Ford Fitness

M60

01:21:56

1013

CHAPMAN, Marie

Slaney Olympic

F35

01:21:57

1014

KENNY, Margaret

Slaney Olympic

F

02:01.1

1015

LEONARD, Karl

Cork Tri-Ath

M40

01:21:58

1016

MEYLER, Shane

Naval Service

M

01:21:59

1017

KELLY, Joseph

West Waterford AC

M

01:22:01

1018

O'MAHONY, William

Midleton AC

M55

01:22:02

1019

BYRNE, Tony

Birdhill

M

01:22:03

1020

WALDRON, Rosalie

UCC Rowing Club

F

01:22:04

1021

BADER, Jean

Parnell AC

F40

01:22:04

1022

HENEBRY, Irene

Kilkenny City Harriers

F35

01:22:06

1023

O'SHEA, Denis

Garda

M45

01:22:07

1024

MURPHY, Michael

S.H.B.

M45

01:22:08

1025

WATTS, Andrew

Stapleford

M40

01:22:09

1026

BRADY, John

Novartis

M45

01:22:10

1027

KELLY, Frank

Eircom

M40

01:22:11

1028

CALLANAN, John

Cork

M

01:22:12

1029

BURNS, Eilis

Midleton

F35

01:22:13

1030

STUART, Heather

Dub Runners

F45

01:22:15

1031

BUNWORTH, Alan

West Limerick AC

M55

01:22:16

1032

SEXTON, Martin

Carrigadrohid

M40

01:22:17

1033

MANNING, Denis

St. Finbarrs AC

M50

01:22:20

1034

HALTON, Tom

Donore Harriers

M45

01:22:21

1035

ARKINS, Elizabeth

Lucan AC

F45

01:22:22

1036

CLARKE, John

West Waterford AC

M

01:22:25

1037

O'SHAUGHNESSY, Patrick

Parnell AC

M

01:22:27

1038

GEANEY, Andrew

Duhallow AC

M45

01:22:28

1039

BRACKEN, Fiacra

Novartis

M40

01:22:28

1040

MURPHY, Michael

Innishannon

M

01:22:30

1041

McGROARTY, John

Naval Service

M

01:22:30

1042

PERRY, Ann-Marie

Midleton AC

F

01:22:32

1043

McDONNELL, Vicki

Dublin

F

01:22:33

1044

O'CONNOR, Gerry

Douglas

M45

01:22:34

1045

BURKE, Chris

St. Finbarrs AC

F35

01:22:35

1046

MOTHERWAY, John

Aghada

M60

01:22:39

1047

GUINANE, Liam

Limerick

M

01:22:41

1048

McKEOWN, Mary

Bilboa AC

F35

01:22:42

1049

PETERS, Donal

Limerick Country Club

M45

01:22:47

1050

AHERN, Bernadette

Belgooly

F

01:22:49

1051

O'KEEFFE, louise

Ballincollig

F35

01:22:53

1052

MUGFORD, Nikki

Stragglers R.C.

F35

01:22:55

1053

O'NEILL, Vincent

EMC

M

01:23:05

1054

MOLONEY, John

Ballincollig

M

01:23:06

1055

BUTLER, Colleen

Southampton

F

01:23:06

1056

MURPHY, Denis

Dunboyne AC

M45

01:23:07

1057

O'SULLIVAN, Darragh

Eyeres

M

01:23:08

1058

DONALDSON, Ronnie

C.I.Y.M.S. AC

M55

01:23:09

1059

O'DRISCOLL, J.J.

Dunrnanway