Results of the Ballycotton '10' - March 10, 2002

 

 

 

 

 

Pos.

Athlete

Club

Cat.

Time

1

BERKELEY, Noel

D.S.D. AC

M

00:50:16

2

RYAN, Gerry

Galway City Harriers

M

00:50:19

3

HARTY, William

KCK AC

MJ

00:51:24

4

HARTY, Philip

West Waterford AC

M

00:51:35

5

LEYBOURNE, Phil

Salford Harriers

M

00:51:41

6

TOBIN, Shaun

Swansea Harriers

M

00:51:46

7

BYRNE, Pat

Tinryland AC

M

00:51:51

8

SMITH, Sullivan

Swansea Harriers

M

00:51:59

9

O'CONNELL, Cathal

St. Finbarrs AC

M

00:52:04

10

O'HALLORAN, Tony

D.S.D. AC

M40

00:52:45

11

MORGAN, Mark

Swansea Harriers

M

00:52:53

12

DEEGAN, Paul

D.S.D. AC

M

00:52:58

13

COOK, Phil

Les Croupiers RC

M

00:53:12

14

McGRATH, Edward

Liffey Valley AC

M

00:53:30

15

BYRNE, David

Sportsworld RC

M

00:53:34

16

SHIPWAY, Richard

Woodstock Harriers

M

00:53:51

17

MALIN, Richard

Broms. & Redditch

M

00:54:05

18

O'MAHONY, Donnacha

East Cork AC

M

00:54:12

19

PAYNE, Tommy

Tinryland AC

M40 

00:54:14

20

EGAN, Ian

Galway City Harriers

M

00:54:17

21

NUGENT, Pat

St. Marys AC

M

00:54:30

22

DALY, Gerard

Liffey Valley AC

M

00:54:35

23

JENNINGS, Mark

Pegasus AC

M

00:54:38

24

MEADE, Eric

East Cork AC

M

00:54:42

25

GROVES, Glen

Liverpool Harriers

M

00:54:56

26

BYRNE, P.J.

Tinryland AC

M

00:55:09

27

MARSHALL, Cornelius

St. Abbans AC

M

00:55:36

28

BROOKSBANK, Dave

Barnsley AC

M40 

00:55:43

29

GYGAX, Michael

Raheny Shamrock AC

M40 

00:56:01

30

MCEVOY, Eamonn

St. Finbarrs AC

M45 

00:56:10

31

PEARCE, Paul

North Harts. R.R.

M

00:56:13

32

GLEESON, Paul

South O'Hanlon AC

M

00:56:15

33

MCGEOCH, Mick

Les Croupiers RC

M45 

00:56:16

34

FARRElLL, Dwayne

Tinryland AC

M

00:56:23

35

MORLEY, Dave

Sportsworld RC

M

00:56:29

36

MOYNIHAN, Eugene

Marian AC

M45 

00:56:42

37

FAHY, Roy

Leevale AC

M

00:56:47

38

HINGSTON, Barry

D.S.D. AC

M

00:56:55

39

O'LEARY, Derek

Leevale AC

M

00:56:58

40

FERGUSON, Jonathan

Liverpool Harriers

M

00:56:59

41

MCGRATH, Aidan

Donore Harriers

M40 

00:57:07

42

KEITH, Eoin

Setanta O.C.

M

00:57:11

43

WELSH, Ali

North Fylde AC

M40 

00:57:16

44

BRUNNOCK, Johnny

Carrick-On-Suir

M

00:57:25

45

MURPHY, Michael

St. Finbarrs AC

M40 

00:57:27

46

O'SULLIVAN, Joe

Bandon AC

M40 

00:57:31

47

O'BRIEN, Richard

Clonmel AC

M

00:57:33

48

WALSH, Thomas

Clonmel AC

M40 

00:57:37

49

FARRELLY, John

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

M

00:57:38

50

O'SHEA, Patrick

Iveragh AC

M50 

00:57:44

51

LEHANE, John

Eagle AC

M

00:57:47

52

MASON, Trevor

West Waterford AC

M

00:57:49

53

PRENDERGAST, Mark

Sportsworld RC

M

00:57:58

54

WlTHERS, Philip

Duhallow AC

M45 

00:58:00

55

O'SHEA, Michael

Iveragh AC

M40 

00:58:10

56

FAIRMANER, Simon

D.S.D. AC

M

00:58:18

57

MCCARTHY, Denis

East Cork AC

M

00:58:20

58

CALLAGHAN, Larry

Liffey Valley AC

M40

00:58:31

59

MURPHY, Pat

Eagle AC

M45 

00:58:31

60

KENNEDY, Laurence

Waterford AC

M40

00:58:34

61

LEVERTON, Steve

North Derbyshire R.C.

M40 

00:58:39

62

HIGGINS, Fintan

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

M45 

00:58:43

63

DUFFY, Teresa

Beechmount Harriers

F

00:58:48

64

LAWLER, Ben

Civil Service Harriers

M40 

00:58:48

65

DUNNE, Michael D.

St. Finbarrs AC

M

00:58:49

66

LEACY, Mark

South O'Hanlon AC

M

00:58:50

67

WALSH, Tom

Tulla AC

M

00:58:55

68

MULCAHY, Kenneth

Togher AC

M

00:58:56

69

LOWE, Martin

St. Johns AC

M

00:58:57

70

MCHUGH, John

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

M45 

00:58:58

71

MULLANE, Gerard

Limerick AC

M45

00:58:59

72

FENNELL, Michael

Civil Service Hariers

M40

00:59:09

73

MEACHEN, Jason

Harwich Runners

M

00:59:10

74

CASHMAN, Frank

East Cork AC

M50 

00:59:16

75

WHELAN, Mark

Raheny Shamrock AC

M

00:59:21

76

SHEEHAN, Donal

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

M

00:59:23

77

CALLAGHAN, Dermot

Donoughmore AC

M

00:59:25

78

PORTER, Billy

Parnell AC

M

00:59:26

79

O'SULLIVAN, Kieran

Cork Garda

M

00:59:31

80

KELLEHER, Tony

Eagle AC

M

00:59:31

81

CORMACK, Patrick

Ballynonty AC

M

00:59:36

82

WHYTE, Tommy-Joe

Tuam AC

M40 

00:59:36

83

MCDERMOTT, Peter

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

M50 

00:59:51

84

SMITH, Danny

Ballynonty AC

M

00:59:53

85

O'MAHONY, Paul

Leevale AC

M

00:59:56

86

CARROLL, Denis

Belgooly AC

M40

00:59:59

87

DAVIES, David

Neath Harriers

M50 

01:00:01

88

KELLEHER, Connie

West Waterford AC

M50 

01:00:04

89

DEASY, Neil

Clonakilty

M

01:00:05

90

LENIHAN, Kevin

North Derbyshire R.C.

M

01:00:10

91

FLANNERY, Christy

Tralee

M

01:00:15

92

MURRAY, Eoin

Rathfarnham-WSAFAC

M40

01:00:23

93

DOYLE, Mike

Stockport Harriers

M

01:00:32

94

MCCARTHY, Martin

West Waterford AC

M40

01:00:36

95

BELLIS, Stephen

Wrexham AC

M45

01:00:40

96

SHELLEY, Kevin

Ballynonty AC

M

01:00:44

97

DUNCAN, Niall

Togher AC

M

01:00:47

98

RANKIN, Joe

Donore Harriers

M45

01:00:50

99

BYRNE, Daniel

Mallow AC

M45

01:00:51

100

O'GORMAN, William

Cork

M

01:00:56

101

CODY, Thomas

Midleton AC

M45 

01:00:56

102

CURTIN, Noel

Youghal AC

M

01:00:57

103

BRAZIL, Simon

Stragglers AC

M

01:00:59

104

SHEEHAN, Mary

Grange-Ferrnoy AC

F40 

01:01:08

105

MCHALE, Maurice

Matt Talbot Harriers

M

01:01:08

106

NOONAN, Patrick

Kenilworth Runners

M

01:01:11

107

KELLY, John

South Liverpool AC

M40 

01:01:11

108

GILL, Francis

Neath Harriers

F40 

01:01:13

109

BRETHERICK, Samantha

Preselli Harriers

F

01:01:13

110

O'SULLIVAN, Pat

Slaney OIympicAC

M45 

01:01:14

111

TOBIN, Maurice

Grange-Fermoy AC

MSO 

01:01:15

112

HAYES, Willie

St. Finbarrs AC

M45

01:01:16

113

LENEHAN, Raymond

Naas

M

01:01:16

114

MARSHALL, Patrick

St. Abbans AC

M

01:01:17

115

MURPHY, Dermot

Eagle AC

M

01:01:18

116

SMYTH, Leslie

Coolquill AC

M45 

01:01:20

117

ASKEW, Nick

City of Norwich AC

M

01:01:21

118

FINLAY, Alan

Passage West

M

01:01:21

119

SHORTEN, Desie

Tallaght AC

M45

01:01:30

120

BUTLER, Liam

Dundrum AC

M40

01:01:37

121

WALLACE, Dean

Barnsley AC

M40 

01:01:40

122

MACKEY, Tom

Kilmurry-Ibrickane AC

M45 

01:01:41

123

MORIARTY, Joe

Desmond Currans AC

M

01:01:48

124

O'SULLIVAN, Gary

Glenville

M

01:01:52

125

LANGFORD, Mark

West Waterford AC

M

01:01:55

126

DOYLE, Sean

Tinryland AC

M

01:01:58

127

AHERNE, Neilus

Midleton AC

M45

01:01:58

128

O'CONNOR, Jason

Slaney Olympic AC

M

01:01:59

129

COOKE, Tony

St. Finbarrs AC

M

01:02:00

130

MCCONNON, Terry

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

M

01:02:02

131

HOMER, Frederick

Dudley & Stourbridge AC

M55 

01:02:03

132

LOFTUS, Tom

Raheny Shamrock AC

M45 

01:02:07

133

O'NEILL, Charie

Donore Harriers

M45

01:02:10

134

VEALE, James

West Waterford AC

M40 

01:02:12

135

DOBBS, Pat

Slaney Oiympic AC

M60

01:02:15

136

HEALY, Liam

West Limerick AC

M

01:02:20

137

O'LIONAlRD, Sean

West Muskerry AC

M40 

01:02:22

138

MONTAGUE, Brendan

Sparta AC

M45 

01:02:25

139

SHEEHAN, Kevin

Carrigaline

M

01:02:31

140

CASSIDY, Paul

St. Andrews AC

M40 

01:02:33

141

JORDAN, Michael

North-East Runners

M45

01:02:38

142

KEVILLE, Edwin

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

M

01:02:40

143

O'RIORDAN, William

St. Brendans AC

M45 

01:02:41

144

O'CONAILL, Neil

St. Finbarrs AC

M

01:02:42

145

SWEENEY, Mary

St. Finbarrs AC

F40 

01:02:44

146

GUINAN, P.J.

West Waterford AC

M

01:02:44

147

TOOMES, William

South O'Hanlon AC

M

01:02:47

148

PARRY, Emma

Wrexham AC

F

01:02:49

149

CURRAN, Kenny

Ballynonty AC

M

01:02:53

150

WALSH, John

Clonmel AC

M

01:02:54

151

DOHERTY, Sean

Cape Cod AC

M

01:02:56

152

DWYER, Michael

West Waterford AC

M

01:02:57

153

DEMPSEY, Patrick.

Ballymore-Cobh AC

M50 

01:02:58

154

FLEMING, Jim

Clonmel AC

M

01:02:59

155

SMITH, Gerry

Epsom & Ewell

M50 

01:03:00

156

MURRAY, Declan

Clonliffe Harriers

M45 

01:03:01

157

COSGRAVE, Jim

St. Finbarrs AC

M

01:03:02

158

MURPHY, Joe

Eagle AC

M45 

01:03:04

159

COONEY, Kevin

Midleton AC

M40 

01:03:05

160

FLANNERY, Robert

RiochtAC

M

01:03:06

161

STEELE, Terry

Barnsley AC

M40 

01:03:07

162

MULLANE, Eddie

Cork BHAA

M55 

01:03:09

163

MCCLELLAND, Paul

Harwich Runners

M

01:03:10

164

HOLLIDAY, Steven

Cumberland AC

M40 

01:03:15

165

MCCARTHY, Ciara

Sportsworld RC

F

01:03:18

166

TUITE, Patrick

Clonliffe Harriers

M40 

01:03:21

167

O'RIORDAN, Pakie

West Limerick AC

M40 

01:03:22

168

WANNELL, Michelle

Exeter Harriers

F

01:03:23

169

O'CONNOR, Damien

North-East Runners

M40 

01:03:25

170

NOLAN, Olive

Donore Haniers

F40 

01:03:26

171

WYNMAN, Ken

Passage West

M

01:03:26

172

DUNNE, Michael

U.C.C. BHAA

M55 

01:03:28

173

QUIGLEY, Gerard

Tulla AC

M

01:03:31

174

WADE, David

Tramore

M40 

01:03:32

175

JOHNSTON, Barry

Les Croupiers RC

MSO 

01:03:33

176

MOORE, John

Dundrum AC

M40 

01:03:33

177

PARROTT, Paddy

Metro-St. Brigids AC

M45 

01:03:35

178

TIMMONS, Patrick

Raheny Shamrock AC

M50 

01:03:42

179

DOLAN, Susan

Harrogate AC

F40 

01:03:48

180

HYNES, Marcellus

Waterford

M

01:03:49

181

MCCONNELL, Raymond

West Waterford AC

M

01:03:50

182

VALENTINI, Lucio

Rathfarnham AC

M

01:03:51

183

HALL, Neilie

Ballynonty AC

M

01:03:53

184

O'CONNOR, Angela

Mayo AC

F35

01:03:55

185

TWOMEY, Pat

Cork BHAA

M50 

01:03:56

186

O'RIORDAN, Collette

West Muskerry AC

F

01:03:57

187

O'RIORDAN, Eoin

West Waterford AC

M

01:04:00

188

WALSH, Christy

Ballincollig AC

M40 

01:04:02

189

WALSH, P.J.

St. Finbarrs AC

M

01:04:02

190

NOBLE, Raymond

United Utilities Harriers

M

01:04:02

191

STEWART, Michael

Waringstown

M

01:04:03

192

O'MAHONY, David

Cork BHAA

M

01:04:04

193

PENTIN, Richard

North Derbyshire R.C.

M

01:04:04

194

MURRAY, Conor

West Waterford AC

M

01:04:04

195

TANCOS, Tim

Rothwell Harriers

M

01:04:05

196

HORGAN, Daniel

Midleton AC

M45 

01:04:06

197

O'DONNELL, Martin

Clare River Harriers

M45 

01:04:07

198

HARTNETT, Tom

Kilmacahill

M40

01:04:09

199

CLOHISEY, Vincent

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

M45 

01:04:10

200

PEMBERTON, Alan

Stragglers AC

M40

01:04:11

201

HEALY, Michael

Duhallow AC

M40 

01:04:12

202

WARLAND, Gary

Worcester

M

01:04:13

203

HUNTER, Michael

Willowfield Harriers

M

01:04:15

204

MACKAY, Donnie

Keith

M45 

01:04:19

205

STAPLETON, Larry

Dublin

M

01:04:20

206

MCCARTHY, Jeremiah

Mallow AC

M45 

01:04:22

207

HIGGINS, Vincent

Duhallow AC

M40 

01:04:28

208

DOYLE, Mark

Harwich Runners

M40 

01:04:29

209

HIGGINS, Noel

Limerick Tri-Ath

M

01:04:29

210

BROWN, Nick

Stragglers AC

M

01:04:32

211

MILLER, Raymond

East Antrim Hariers

M50 

01:04:33

212

DEVlNE,Michaei

Springwell R.C.

M

01:04:35

213

DROSKY, Mark

D.C. Road Runners

M40 

01:04:37

214

EDWARDS, Wendy

Les Croupiers RC

F40 

01:04:38

215

KESTERTON, Robert

Broms. & Redditch

M40 

01:04:40

216

HUFF, Tony

An Post

M45 

01:04:40

217

CAWLEY, Seamus

West Limerick AC

M40 

01:04:42

218

GUlDEN, Noel

Clonliffe Harriers

M

01:04:43

219

LAWTON, James

Midleton AC

M

01:04:44

220

DUGGAN, Gerard

SilverspIings

M

01:04:45

221

LUSSIER-FIGG, Peter

Brandon Fern Hoppers

M40

01:04:46

222

GRIFFIN, William

St. Brendans AC

M45 

01:04:49

223

MURPHY, Mary

St. Finbarrs AC

F40 

01:04:51

224

MCVEIGH, Keith

Cumberland AC

M45 

01:04:55

225

REDDIN, Anthony

Eagle AC

M

01:04:56

226

WHELAN, John

West Waterford AC

M45 

01:04:56

227

HAZELWOOD, Tim

North Cork AC

M40 

01:04:58

228

MCCARTHY, Dan

Tralee Jogging Club

M40

01:04:59

229

COONEY, Michael

West Waterford AC

M

01:05:00

230

FITZGERALD, Willie

Carrigtwohill

M40

01:05:01

231

MCGRATH, Sean

Carraig na bhFear AC

M

01:05:01

232

CORRI, Alan

Dublin

M

01:05:02

233

IDE, Philip

Epsom & Ewell

M45

01:05:04

234

O'REGAN, Michael 

Eagle AC

M

01:05:07

235

KANSANNIVA, Riitta

Civil Service Hariers

F40 

01:05:09

236

O'CONNELL, Barry

Olympic Karate Club

M

01:05:09

237

WEIGHT, Andrew

Clonmel AC

M

01:05:10

238

MORALEE, Gary

Tallaght AC

M40 

01:05:14

239

REID, James

Springwell R.C.

M60

01:05:16

240

O'RIORDAN, John

Rising Sun AC

M45 

01:05:16

241

MANLEY, John

Broms. & Redditch

M40 

01:05:18

242

WRIGHT, James

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

M40 

01:05:18

243

MADDISON, Lynne

PrestaIyn RC

F

01:05:19

244

LAWLOR, Gerty

Setanta O.C.

M

01:05:20

245

CURLEY, Anne

Donore Harriers

F

01:05:23

246

CULLY, Thomas

Mullingar Harriers

M

01:05:24

247

HODGKINSON, Peter

City of Norwich AC

M45 

01:05:25

248

BURKE, Donal

Midleton

M

01:05:26

249

MULHOLLAND, Paul

East Cork AC

M50 

01:05:27

250

WHITTY, Liam

Waterford

M40 

01:05:29

251

O'CALLAGHAN, Sean

Cork Tri-Ath

M

01:05:29

252

WRIGHT, Philip

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

M45

01:05:30

253

CLARKE, James

Donore Harriers

M

01:05:31

254

MULCAHY, Kieran

West Limerick AC

M

01:05:31

255

O'NEILL, John

Newport

M45 

01:05:32

256

MCCARTHY, Malachy

West Limerick AC

M40 

01:05:33

257

PHELAN, Barry

Donore Harriers

M

01:05:33

258

WARD, Michael

Sparta AC

M

01:05:34

259

COPITHORNE, Joe

Belgooly AC

M45 

01:05:35

260

MONAGHAN, Martin

Slaney Olympic AC

M

01:05:38

261

BULMAN, Mark

Donoughmore AC

M

01:05:39

262

CARR, Jean

Civil Service Hariers

F40 

01:05:39

263

O'KEEFFE, Eamonn

Millstreet AC

M

01:05:39

264

SANDERS, Brian

Youghal AC

M

01:05:39

265

O'KEEFFE, Billy

South O'Hanlon AC

M40 

01:05:40

266

POWER, Ray

Waterford

M40 

01:05:40

267

WALSHE, John

East Cork AC

M50 

01:05:41

268

WATERSTONE, Susan 

Naas AC

F40 

01:05:41

269

O'S-HOURIHAN. Paul

East Cork AC

M

01:05:42

270

GILLAN, William

Inis Mór

M

01:05:46

271

CASEY, Seamus

Ballymore-Cobh AC

M45

01:05:47

272

O'REGAN, Damian

Waterford AC

M

01:05:48

273

QUIGLEY, John

Eagle AC

M45 

01:05:49

274

O'LEARY, Brendan

Cork Tri-Ath

M

01:05:49

275

DELMER, Peter

Boston Scientific

M

01:05:50

276

SHANAHAN, Tom

Tralee Jogging Club

M40 

01:05:51

277

LIDDANE, James

Olympic Harriers

M

01:05:51

278

WADE, Michael

West Waterford AC

M40

01:05:52

279

PHELAN, Pat

Dublin

M

01:05:53

280

O'NEILL, Billy

St. Abbans AC

M50 

01:05:54

281

GORMLEY, Peter

Sparta AC

M40

01:05:55

282

HUNT, John

Ardrahan

M40 

01:05:55

283

LANE, Andrew

Stragglers AC

M45 

01:05:56

284

MCCORMACK, Miriam

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

F35

01:05:57

285

SCRIVEN, Tom

Cork

M45

01:05:58

286

O'BRIEN, Tom

Waterford

M

01:05:59

287

REILLY, Daithi

Cobh

M

01:06:06

288

BARTLEY, Conor

Fermoy AC

M

01:06:07

289

MCEVOY, Angela

St. Finbarrs AC

F35

01:06:08

290

GROGAN, Terry

Clare River Harriers

M45 

01:06:09

291

MOLONEY, Der

Cork

M

01:06:12

292

HORGAN, Declan

Dublin

M

01:06:13

293

MCCORMACK, Ray

Raheny Shamrock AC

M55 

01:06:15

294

MURPHY, William

Tallaght AC

M

01:06:17

295

CONNOLLY, John

Gaway City Harriers

M

01:06:22

296

DWYER, Anthony

West Waterford AC

M40 

01:06:24

297

MCMANMON, Claude

Stillorgan

M45 

01:06:32

298

HALLINAN, Jim

Ladysbridge

M45 

01:06:34

299

POLLOCK, Robert

East Antrim Harriers

M45 

01:06:37

300

MACKEN, Josephine

Mayo AC

F35

01:06:39

301

FITZGERALD, John

Grange-Fermoy AC

M

01:06:42

302

MCALEESE, Martin

Dublin

MSO 

01:06:42

303

DWYER, Raymond

West Waterford AC

M

01:06:45

304

REILLY, Christopher

Tallaght AC

M45 

01:06:45

305

BRAVIN, Michael

North Derbyshire R.C.

M50 

01:06:46

306

JENNINGS, Mary

Waterford AC

F45

01:06:47

307

O'DEA, John

Dublin

M40 

01:06:53

308

CLARKE, Tommy

South O'Hanlon AC

M45 

01:06:56

309

REGAN, Brian

East Cork AC

M40 

01:06:58

310

PRICE, David

Les Croupiers RC

M

01:07:00

311

MULLANE, Michael

Duhallow AC

M

01:07:01

312

MORAN, Adrian

South O'Hanlon AC

M

01:07:02

313

LYNCH, Stephen

Ordnance Survey

M50 

01:07:04

314

RELIHAN, Gary

Eagle AC

M

01:07:04

315

FERRY, Michael

Dublin

M55 

01:07:05

316

LEAHY, John

Ballymore-Cobh AC

M40

01:07:06

317

CRONIN, Conor

Killeagh

M

01:07:06

318

KEARNEY, Martin

Civil Service Harriers

M

01:07:14

319

KILLEEN, Michael

Mayo AC

M40 

01:07:14

320

WESTLAKE, Linda

Barnsley AC

F40 

01:07:15

321

HESLOP, David

Garstang Running Club

M40 

01:07:15

322

PHIBBS, James

Tallaght AC

M40 

01:07:20

323

GOLDIE, Johnny

Springwell R.C.

M

01:07:21

324

DOOLEY, MichaeI

F.M.RC.

M

01:07:22

325

RYAN, Brendan

Dublin

M40 

01:07:22

326

OLD, David

Garstang Running Club

M

01:07:26

327

KEARNS, John

Clonlilfe Harriers

M

01:07:26

328

CAREY, Eddie

Drogheda & Dist. AC

M

01:07:26

329

CUDDY, Kevin

TinrylandAC

M45 

01:07:32

330

HORAN, Ray

Cork

M

01:07:33

331

O'DRISCOLL, Tom

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

M55 

01:07:35

332

O'GRADY, Shane

Mullingar Harriers

M

01:07:35

333

O'SULLIVAN, Patrick

F.M.R.C.

M45 

01:07:35

334

MCCARTHY, Neily

Duhallow AC

M

01:07:37

335

KNOTT, Graeme

Harwich Runners

M

01:07:38

336

PECK, Glyn

Harwich Runners

M60

01:07:38

337

SKIPPER, Paul

Manchester

M

01:07:38

338

WEEDEN, Dave

Les Croupiers RC

M

01:07:39

339

DECKER, Timothy

New York FIyers

M

01:07:41

340

DALY, James

Sandon AC

M

01:07:42

341

O'SULLIVAN, John

Castlelyons

M

01:07:44

342

BRACE, Jacqueline

Bridgend AC

F40 

01:07:45

343

SIEVEWRIGHT, Kevin

Midleton AC

M

01:07:45

344

BYRNE, Eamonn

Analog

M

01:07:46

345

KEATING, Declan

Limerick Country Club

M

01:07:46

346

RYAN, Denise

Raheny Shamrock AC

F35

01:07:47

347

MORGAN, Pamela

Liverpool Harriers

F35

01:07:50

348

RUSSELL, Derek

Drogheda

M

01:07:51

349

DELAHUNTY, Mark

Limerick

M

01:07:51

350

MCMILLAN, Marty

East  Antrim Harriers

M40 

01:07:54

351

COSTELLO, Willie

West Limerick AC

M45 

01:07:58

352

KELLY, Norman

Riversedge

M

01:07:58

353

ALLEN, Rob

Stragglers AC

M40

01:08:00

354

MCTIERNAN, Willie

Kilkenny City Harriers

M45 

01:08:01

355

CASSIDY, Michael

Fenit

M

01:08:04

356

DOYLE, Stephen

Raheny Shamrock AC

M

01:08:06

357

SHEEHAN, John

F.M.RC.

M45 

01:08:07

358

DUNN, Colin

Bitton Road Runners

M40

01:08:08

359

BOOTHMAN, Paul

Metro-St. Brigids AC

M

01:08:10

360

MCCONNON, Derek

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

M40 

01:08:11

361

TREACY, Glenn

Glasthule

M

01:08:12

362

POTTER, James

Weston & Weedon

MJ 

01:08:13

363

MURPHY, Gerard

Slaney Olympic AC

M

01:08:15

364

STACEY, Geoff

TraIee Jogging Club

M50 

01:08:15

365

LOWE, Matthew

Westoo

M

01:08:16

366

LLOYD, David

Les Croupiers RC

M40 

01:08:16

367

MCKENZIE, Eddie

Barnsley AC

M50 

01:08:17

368

SHINE, Paul

Glanmire

M

01:08:17

369

COLLINS, James

Duhallow AC

M

01:08:20

370

SCALLAN, Larry

Kilkenny

M

01:08:20

371

HERBERT, Jonathan

Dublin

MJ 

01:08:21

372

BRENNAN, Aiden

Tramore

M45 

01:08:22

373

O'GORMAN, Vivian

Dublin

M45 

01:08:28

374

BURN, Ken

Colwyn Bay AC

M

01:08:30

375

HUDSON, David  

Donore Harriers

M40

01:08:31

376

HALTON, Tom

Donore Harriers

M45 

01:08:32

377

COLFOR, Jim

Dublin

M

01:08:33

378

HARRISON, Eddie

Raheny Shanrock AC

M45 

01:08:34

379

BOLTON, Darren

Donabete

M

01:08:35

380

COSTELLO, Joan

Raheny Shamrock AC

F35

01:08:36

381

BURKE, Ray

West Waterford AC

M40 

01:08:40

382

DE COGAN, Albert

Castlemartyr

M50 

01:08:44

383

JOYCE, Carey

Castlemartyr

M

01:08:44

384

KING, Anna

Tallaght AC

F40 

01:08:45

385

MCGOLDRICK, Sean

Raheny Shamrock AC

M40 

01:08:46

386

BEERE, Pat

Dublin

M

01:08:47

387

DALY, Denis

Carrigaline

M

01:08:50

388

GOREY, Paul

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

M

01:08:51

389

RYAN, Joe

Waterford

M45 

01:08:52

390

JOSEPH, Adam

St. Clears Trots AC

M

01:08:54

391

REID, Gerard

Donore Harriers

M

01:08:57

392

MCMULLIN, Sean

Mullingar Harriers

M55 

01:09:00

393

BATES, Dermot

Sportsworld RC

M

01:09:03

394

COLLINS, Laurence

Mount Uniacke

M

01:09:04

395

MURPHY, Brid

Ballymore-Cobh AC

F45

01:09:05

396

BRICKLEY, Aidan

Garyspillane

M40 

01:09:09

397

KELLEHER, Joseph

Duhallow AC

M40 

01:09:12

398

DWYER, Dermot

West Waterford AC

M

01:09:13

399

CROFTS, Mark

Barnsley AC

M

01:09:13

400

HEGARTY, Paddy

Eagle AC

M45 

01:09:13

401

FRAWLEY, Michael

London

M

01:09:14

402

GIBBONS, Padraig

Naas AC

M40 

01:09:15

403

O'NEILL, Fergal

Bandon AC

M

01:09:16

404

DEVITT, Brian

Clonliffe Harriers

M

01:09:16

405

FLANAGAN, Joan

Crusaders AC

F40 

01:09:16

406

MORGAN, Ian

Limerick

M

01:09:17

407

GAFFNEY, Robert

Mallow AC

M

01:09:18

408

GAFFNEY, Peter

Mallow AC

M60

01:09:18

409

RYAN, Keith

LImerick AC

M

01:09:18

410

RICE, Mike

Athenry

M

01:09:19

411

CURTIS, Peadar

Mallow AC

M45

01:09:19

412

ALLEN, Andy

Duhallow AC

M

01:09:19

413

MCDONNELL, Padraig 

Eagle AC

M

01:09:20

414

COTTER, Paul

S.H.B.

M40 

01:09:20

415

O'LEARY, John

Leevale AC

M60

01:09:20

416

GEOGEGAN, Martin

West Waterford AC

M

01:09:23

417

LOFTUS, Jim

Mountpleasant AC

M55 

01:09:24

418

DOYLE, Tina

TinrylandAC

F35

01:09:26

419

LEWIS, John

Cumberland AC

M50 

01:09:27

420

HARKIN, Patrick

Naval Service

M

01:09:28

421

HORGAN, Liam

Leevale AC

M50 

01:09:29

422

ROONEY, Anthony

Grange-Fermoy AC

M

01:09:30

423

GORMAN, Noelle

Dunboyne AC

F

01:09:31

424

CRUISE, Charlie

Civil Service Harriers

M60 

01:09:34

425

HOPKINS, Paul

Raheny Shamrock AC

M

01:09:35

426

SWABY, Brian

Waterford AC

M

01:09:37

427

NOLAN, Wesley

Lucan

M

01:09:38

428

AYRES, Fidelma

Tallaght AC

F40 

01:09:39

429

MEEHAN,Gerard

Tulla AC

M40 

01:09:41

430

BRADY, Brian

Cork

M40 

01:09:43

431

STANTON, David

Ballinacurra

M45 

01:09:45

432

O'SULLIVAN, Donal

Kenmare

M40 

01:09:46

433

COAKLEY, Declan

SkibbereenAC

M

01:09:47

434

DALTON, Eamonn

West Limerick AC

M40 

01:09:49

435

O'HALLORAN, Frank

Grange-Fermoy AC

M

01:09:52

436

WALSH, Eileen

Donore Harriers

F35 

01:09:53

437

KEEGAN, Ciaran

Glounthaune

M

01:09:53

438

DOYLE, Ciaran

Drogheda & Dist. AC

M

01:09:53

439

WRIGHT, Jackie

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

F40 

01:09:54

440

KERSHAW, Craig

Cumberland AC

M55 

01:09:57

441

O'CALLAGHAN, David

Eagle AC

M

01:09:58

442

CROFT, Tony

North Fylde AC

M50 

01:09:58

443

HOLLAND, John

Mallow AC

M50

01:09:59

444

MCNELIS, Sandra

Naas AC

F

01:10:00

445

BARRETT, Paddy

Clonakilty

M40 

01:10:00

446

FLYNN, Vera

Mullingar Harriers

F35 

01:10:01

447

MANTON, Eugene

Ballyhoura Athletics

M45 

01:10:02

448

ARNOTT, Pat

Youghal

M45 

01:10:04

449

O'REILLY, Gerard

Lucan Harriers

M

01:10:04

450

WALSH, Michael

Midleton AC

M

01:10:05

451

FROST, Robin

Wrexham AC

M55 

01:10:09

452

LYONS, Sean

Ballygarvan

M

01:10:10

453

COCKLE, Ray

Stragglers AC

M45 

01:10:12

454

MEAGHER, Greg

Cork

M

01:10:19

455

HAYES, Eilis

Thomastown AC

F40 

01:10:19

456

BERGUERAND, Didier

Carrigaline

M

01:10:19

457

MORRISSEY, Anthony

Cork

M

01:10:19

458

BOUSTON, Paul

Wye Valley Runners

M

01:10:21

459

CALLERY, Thomas

Clonmel AC

M

01:10:22

460

COFFEY, Pat

West Waterford AC

M

01:10:22

461

NEILANDS, David

Garstang Running Club

M50 

01:10:23

462

CARRAGHER, Geraldine

Sportsworld RC

F40 

01:10:25

463

RYAN, Patrick

Marsfield AC

M

01:10:26

464

BYRNE, Eddie

F.M.R.C.

M

01:10:26

465

FOLEY, Maureen

Limerick

F

01:10:29

466

REA, Helena

North Cork AC

F

01:10:31

467

DILLION, Edward

Clonlara

M

01:10:33

468

PHELAN, Seamus

Dublin

M

01:10:33

469

HANLEY, William

Cork

M

01:10:34

470

HAMILTON, Brendan

Cork

M

01:10:35

471

DALTON, Jim

CSO

M

01:10:37

472

ANDREWS, Marc

Howth

M

01:10:37

473

HARTE, Declan

Waterford

M40 

01:10:38

474

DEVITT, Patrick

Clonliffe Harriers

M50 

01:10:40

475

WALSH, Pat

Midleton

M

01:10:43

476

MCCAIN, Fred

Haddington Elp

M50 

01:10:43

477

DEVINE, Willie

Civil Service Harriers

M55 

01:10:44

478

COOGAN, Eric

Innishannon

M

01:10:45

479

O'LAIGHIN, Tadhg

Baile Gharbhain

M

01:10:46

480

TOBIN, Colm

Limerick

M

01:10:47

481

PHIBBS, Kevin

Tallaght AC

MJ 

01:10:48

482

LESLIE, Norman

North Harts. R.R.

M40 

01:10:48

483

AHERNE, Michael

West Limerick AC

M40 

01:10:49

484

O'GRADY, Billy

Eagle AC

M

01:10:50

485

FAYNE, Terence

Tallaght AC

M50 

01:10:50

486

MCDERMOTT, Mary

Donore Harriers

F

01:10:50

487

COLLINS, Brian

West Waterford AC

M

01:10:50

488

BUCKLEY, Darragh

Limerick AC

MJ 

01:10:52

489

SISK, Bernard

Cork

M55 

01:10:53

490

HEALY, Brian

Dunboyne AC

M40 

01:10:56

491

KENNEDY, Richard

Dublin

M40 

01:10:57

492

COLLINS, Michael

Millstreet AC

M45 

01:10:58

493

HICKEY, Patrick

Dublin

M

01:11:00

494

MACDONNCHADHA, Cormac 

Ajax AC

M

01:11:04

495

ROWE, Stephen

Raheny Shamrock AC

M50

01:11:06

496

ASKHAM, Stephen

City of Norwich AC

M45

01:11:06

497

O'FARRELL, Andrew

Pfizer Road Runners

M45 

01:11:07

498

MCCARTAN, Mick

Civil Service Harriers

M45 

01:11:08

499

FITZPATRICK, Tom

Tallaght AC

M50

01:11:11

500

FOLEY, John

Togher AC

M50 

01:11:14

501

O'DWYER, NoeI

Ballynonty AC

M

01:11:18

502

GOGGIN, Anne

Kilfinane

F35 

01:11:18

503

CONVERY, Cathal

Dublin

M40 

01:11:18

504

MCGRATH, Sean

Limerick

M

01:11:19

505

HURRELL, Mark

Barnsley AC

M

01:11:19

506

JAMES, Stephen

Broms. & Redditch

M45

01:11:20

507

LYONS, Desmond

Raheny Shamrock AC

M

01:11:20

508

O'FOGHLU, Tadhg

West Waterford AC

M40 

01:11:22

509

MCCARTHY, Brian

Cork

M

01:11:23

510

MCDONALD, Damien

Lucan Harriers'

M

01:11:23

511

DOWD, Anthony

Johnstown Castle

M

01:11:24

512

CLAFFEY, Peter

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

M40

01:11:26

513

DOWNING, John

Barnsley AC

M45

01:11:27

514

O'MAHONY, Tony

West WaterfordAC

M

01:11:27

515

CROCKETT, Rosalia

St. Finbarrs AC

F45 

01:11:29

516

URBONAS, VIC

East London Tri-Ath

M50 

01:11:32

517

CURRAN, Peter

South O'Hanlon AC

M50 

01:11:32

518

MURPHY, Jerry

Duhallow AC

M50

01:11:33

519

LAWLESS, Brian

Matt Talbot Harriers

M

01:11:35

520

GRAHAM, Alan

Matt Talbot Harriers

M40 

01:11:36

521

BUDDS, Therese

Killeagh

F

01:11:36

522

HUMPHREYS, Kevin

Dublin City Harriers

M50 

01:11:37

523

STAUNTON, Paddy

Ballincollig

M40 

01:11:37

524

O'BRIEN, Liam

Guinness

M

01:11:41

525

O'DONOVAN, Michael

Dublin

M40 

01:11:44

526

COTTER, Dave

Belgooly AC

M50 

01:11:46

527

AlRNES, Anthony

North Fylde AC

M45 

01:11:47

528

BARTLEY, James

Naval Service

M

01:11:48

529

SCOTT, Andy

Werrington Joggers

M40 

01:11:52

530

PENTONY, Gerard

Naval Service

M

01:11:54

531

SOKELL, Emma

Crusaders AC

F

01:11:55

532

MCGRATH, Mike

Tower

M40 

01:11:56

533

HAND, David

West Limerick AC

M40 

01:11:58

534

SULLIVAN, Christine

Raheny ShamrockAC

F35 

01:11:59

535

O'SULLIVAN, Dominic

Cork

M40 

01:11:59

536

FOGARTY, Pat

Cork

M

01:12:02

537

MURPHY, Stephen

Rising Sun AC

M40 

01:12:02

538

NEENAN, Willie

Millstreet AC

M65 

01:12:03

539

CROWLEY, Richard

St. Finbarrs AC

M50 

01:12:04

540

O'CONNOR, Michael

Army

M40 

01:12:04

541

SLOANE, John

Midleton AC

M45 

01:12:04

542

HINES, Alan

E.S.B.

M

01:12:05

543

MUNOZ, Emiliano

Ovens

M

01:12:06

544

DOYLE, Ian

Stragglers AC

M

01:12:07

545

LENNON, Joan

Steyning AC

F45 

01:12:07

546

SNOWLING, Kate

Harwich Runners

F

01:12:08

547

HENRICK, Basil

Dublin Striders

M

01:12:10

548

KENNY, Eileen

St. Finbarrs AC

F50 

01:12:10

549

KELLY, Brian

Sportsworld RC

M

01:12:11

550

WHITTY, Maurice

Slaney Olympic AC

M

01:12:12

551

KENNEDY, Dan

St. Finbarrs AC

M45  

01:12:13

552

FREE, Declan

Harp Tri Club

M40  

01:12:13

553

JACKMAN, Joanne

West Waterford AC

F

01:12:15

554

MURPHY, Jerry

Leevale AC

M50  

01:12:16

555

ROCHE, Paul

Rising Sun AC

M40  

01:12:17

556

FORTUNE, Liam

Dunboyne AC

M50 

01:12:17

557

O'SULLIVAN, Dermot

East Cork AC

M

01:12:19

558

ROSSITER, Liam

West Waterford AC

M

01:12:19

559

TWOMEY, Tadhg

Metro-St. Brigids AC

M60

01:12:21

560

O'MAHONY, Peter

Carrigaline

M

01:12:23

561

MOYLES, Linda

Dunboyne AC

F

01:12:23

562

COONAN, Justin

West Waterford AC

M

01:12:25

563

SWEENEY, Liam

Glanmire

M

01:12:27

564

MACMAHON, Gerard

Carraig na bhFear AC

M45 

01:12:28

565

WALLIS, John

St. Senans AC

M

01:12:29

566

BEACHMAN, Roger

Broms. & Redditch

M60

01:12:30

567

HOGAN, Patrick

Limerick

M45 

01:12:32

568

O'BRIEN, Brendan

Midleton AC

M

01:12:33

569

BARRETT, Patrick

Wickersly

M

01:12:34

570

O'BRIEN, David

St. Finbarrs AC

M45 

01:12:34

571

CAHILL, Seamus

F.M.RC.

M

01:12:34

572

REED, Jim

Harwich Runners

M50 

01:12:36

573

MCVEIGH, Sheila

Cumberland AC

F45 

01:12:37

574

SULLIVAN, Christopher

Dunboyne AC

M

01:12:38

575

MURPHY, Jeff

Eagle AC

M40 

01:12:38

576

WALSH, Anthony

Cork BHAA

M40 

01:12:38

577

MAXWELL, David

Analog

M

01:12:40

578

DONNELLY, Brendan

West Waterford AC

M

01:12:40

579

CUMMINS, Roy

St. Finbarrs AC

M50 

01:12:41

580

POWER, Richard

West Waterford AC

M45 

01:12:42

581

SINKOSKI, Michael

Fayetteville

M45 

01:12:42

582

ROCHE, Micheal

S.H.B.

M

01:12:44

583

ANDERSON, Anthony

Harwich Runners

M50 

01:12:44

584

O'SULLIVAN, Niall

Clonmel AC

M45 

01:12:45

585

MULLEADY, Eva

Crusaders AC

F

01:12:46

586

DORAN, Patrick

Limerick AC

M60

01:12:48

587

O'SULLIVAN, Patrick

Cloyne

M45 

01:12:48

588

O'TOOLE (JNR), Thomas

Dun Laoghaire

M

01:12:52

589

FOLEY, John

Enniscorthy

M45 

01:12:53

590

CAHILL, Philip

Midleton AC

M

01:12:54

591

DOYLE, Simon

Pfizer Road Runners

M

01:12:54

592

O'FLYNN, Daniel

Cork

M40 

01:12:54

593

O'CATHALAIN, Gearoid

I.M.RA

M40 

01:12:54

594

BENNETT, Dave

Barnsley AC

M50 

01:12:55

595

WALSH, John

Duhallow AC

M45 

01:12:57

596

BUNNEY, Peter

Midleton AC

M

01:12:59

597

MCGREAL, Ann

Sportsworld RC

F50

01:13:00

598

O'MURCHU, Sean

Ballycotton

M40 

01:13:05

599

MCCARTON, Seamus

Jacobs Harriers

M45 

01:13:06

600

DUGGAN, Dermot

Jacobs Harriers

M40 

01:13:06

601

SHORTT, Cathy

Donore Harriers

F

01:13:08

602

MORAN, Tom

E.S.B.

M

01:13:10

603

SMITH, David

Barnsley AC

M40 

01:13:11

604

NUGENT, Colm

Donore Harriers

M40 

01:13:13

605

O'CONNOR, Derek

Limerick

M40 

01:13:14

606

EVERETT, Alan

Waterford AC

M55 

01:13:18

607

NELSON, Paul

South O'Hanlon AC

M40 

01:13:18

608

O'CONNOR, Liam

Monkstown

M40 

01:13:19

609

COLLINS, Tim

Mount Uniacke

M

01:13:20

610

O'KEEFFE, Ian

Crusaders AC

M40 

01:13:21

611

MOLONEY, Paul

Team Adidas

M40 

01:13:21

612

SLOSS, Neil

Stragglers AC

M50 

01:13:25

613

BROOK, Jon

Steyning AC

M45 

01:13:25

614

MCGREGOR, Catriona

Midleton AC

F40 

01:13:26

615

MURPHY, Tara

Sportsworld RC

F35

01:13:26

616

LINNANE, Mary

Carrig Court L.S.

F

01:13:28

617

O'DRISCOLL, Patrick

Pfizer Road Runners

M

01:13:29

618

COLLINS, Edward

Raheny Shamrock AC

M

01:13:29

619

HENNESSY, Michael

West Waterford AC

M50 

01:13:32

620

BURTON, Regina

St. Finbarrs AC

F35

01:13:33

621

FAHEY, Frank

Clonmel AC

M45 

01:13:33

622

REDDAN, Michael

Clonlara

M

01:13:37

623

JOHNSON (SENIOR), Tony 

Glanmire

M

01:13:37

624

TWOHIG, Monica

Eagle AC

F35

01:13:39

625

DILLON, Brian

Ballygarvan

M

01:13:41

626

NOONAN, John

Monkstown

M50 

01:13:42

627

MCCARTHY, Vincent

Kilnaboy AC

M

01:13:43

628

SCANNELL, Gerard

Passage West

M40 

01:13:44

629

O'SULLIVAN, James

Tipperary Town

M45 

01:13:47

630

KENNEDY, John

Cahir

M

01:13:47

631

KELLY, Pat

Enniscorthy

M

01:13:48

632

O'REGAN, Patrick

Limerick AC

M60

01:13:50

633

O'LEARY, Cormac

Slaney Olympic AC

M

01:13:50

634

MOCKLER, Alan

Lucan

M

01:13:51

635

HANNIGAN, Philip

Donore Harriers

M40 

01:13:52

636

HEFFRON, Pat

Limerick

M40 

01:13:53

637

KEARNEY, Batt

Leevale AC

M40 

01:13:54

638

GEANEY, Andrew

Duhallow AC

M45 

01:13:55

639

BRADY, John

North Cork AC

M45 

01:13:56

640

O'SULLIVAN, Paul

Cork

M

01:14:01

641

PHELAN, Eamon

West Waterford AC

M

01:14:02

642

WRIGHT, Mark

Wrexham AC

M

01:14:02

643

TUOMEY, Martin

Passage West

M

01:14:03

644

FARRELL, James

Jacobs Harriers

M40 

01:14:03

645

COLGAN, Michael

Clonliffe Harriers

M

01:14:05

646

CARRERA, Marizol

Raheny Shamrock AC

F40 

01:14:08

647

DUGGAN, Ray

Dunboyne AC

M50 

01:14:09

648

BALFRY, Eamonn

Caherconlish

M40 

01:14:11

649

WARLAND, Graham

Banbury

MSO 

01:14:12

650

ELLINS, Mark

West Four Harriers

M

01:14:13

651

MCGRATH, Michael

Butlerstown

M

01:14:15

652

ECKERSON, Clarence

Cape Cod AC

M50 

01:14:16

653

MCCARTHY, Christopher

Cork

M

01:14:17

654

HAMILTON, Tom

Naval Service

M

01:14:19

655

KEEGAN, Felim

Glounthaune

M45 

01:14:19

656

MURPHY, Richard

Barry Collins Delhi

M

01:14:24

657

CREEDON, Neil

Cork

M40 

01:14:25

658

FITZSIMONS, John

Crusaders AC

M60

01:14:25

659

BEGLEY, Andrew

Donore Harriers

M40 

01:14:27

660

O'CONNOR, Kevin

F.M.RC.

M

01:14:27

661

MEAGHER, David

Scarriff

M

01:14:29

662

FOLEY, Ger

Carraig na bhFear AC

M

01:14:29

663

FOLEY, Bernie

West Limerick AC

F40 

01:14:31

664

PLAYFAlR, Edward

C.I.Y.M.S. AC

MS5 

01:14:31

665

BREWER, Brian

Clonliffe Harriers

M55 

01:14:33

666

REILLY, Patrick

Liffey Valley AC

M50 

01:14:34

667

O'CONNOR, Denis

Tower

M40 

01:14:36

668

DELANEY, Tony

Dundrum AC

M

01:14:37

669

CONNOLLY, Vincent

Midleton AC

M45 

01:14:38

670

WYLEY, Ger

West Waterford AC

M

01:14:39

671

MCGARRITY, Conor

Kilkenny

M

01:14:43

672

BOWEN, Bernadette

Carrigaline

F

01:14:44

673

WILLIAMS, Robbie

Silversprings

M

01:14:44

674

CREMIN, Denis

S.H.B.

M

01:14:45

675

SHALLOE, Tony

West Waterford AC

M45 

01:14:46

676

BEVAN, John

Bandon

M40 

01:14:47

677

LAWLOR, Michael

Belgooly AC

M50 

01:14:48

678

KELLY, Michefle

South Liverpool AC

F40 

01:14:49

679

FITZGERALD, Jarlath

Loughrea AC

M

01:14:50

680

O'DONOVAN, James

Clonakilty

M50 

01:14:51

681

O'NEILL, Mike

Clonakilty

M40 

01:14:51

682

MULHALL, Richard

Dublin

M

01:14:54

683

LAWLOR, Brendan

Blessington

M

01:14:56

684

CONNOLLY, Gary

East Antrim Harriers

M

01:14:58

685

GELDERD, Peter

Garstang Running Club

M55 

01:14:58

686

MCNAMEE, Paul

Cork

M45 

01:14:58

687

GYVES, Paddy

Mallow AC

M50 

01:15:04

688

CREMIN, Michael

Eircom

M50 

01:15:07

689

COTTER, Aidan

Rochestown

M

01:15:11

690

O'CONNOR, John

Castlegregory

M

01:15:12

691

BURGESS, Thomas

Tallaght AC

M50 

01:15:16

692

COLLINS, Kevin

Mullinahone

M45 

01:15:16

693

MCELHINNEY, Alan

Dungarvan

M

01:15:18

694

CHESTNUTT, Sarah

Springwell R.C.

F35

01:15:18

695

CUDDIHY, Liam

West Waterford AC

M

01:15:19

696

TUTTY, Vincent

West Waterford AC

M

01:15:20

697

MURPHY, Aine

U.C.C. BHAA

F40 

01:15:22

698

O'CONNOR, Maurice

Harp Tri Club

M

01:15:22

699

KENNEDY, Michael

Harp Tri Club

M50 

01:15:23

700

MURRAY, Joe

Tallow

M

01:15:24

701

FREIR, John

Dublin

M

01:15:24

702

MCNELIS, Evelyn

Naas AC

F55

01:15:24

703

DEEHAN, Bill

Springwell R.C.

M45

01:15:26

704

FITZGERALD, Tomas

West Waterford AC

M55

01:15:28

705

DEASY, James

Clonakilty

M

01:15:28

706

SWEETMAN, David

Garstang Running Club

M

01:15:32

707

O'SHEA, Alexander

Naval Service

M

01:15:33

708

LIDDANE, Rory

Sixmilebridge

M

01:15:34

709

QUINN, Pat

Raheny Shanrock AC

M50

01:15:34

710

JAMES, Leonard

Cork

M

01:15:34

711

STUART, Ann

Broms. & Redditch

F40

01:15:34

712

TUTTY, George

West Waterford AC

M45

01:15:34

713

FITZGERALD, Eamonn 

South Liberties GAA

M40

01:15:35

714

LUNDON, James

Athenry

M

01:15:37

715

MAGUIRE, James

Waterford AC

M

01:15:40

716

WAKEFIELD, Brian

Silversprings

M

01:15:44

717

CONDON, David

Limerick Emelald AC

M55

01:15:45

718

WALSH, John

Ballymore-Cobh AC

M

01:15:46

719

REYNOLDS, Gerard

Dublin

M

01:15:46

720

RYAN, Patrick

Mallow

M

01:15:47

721

FOLEY, David

West Waterford AC

M45

01:15:48

722

THOMAS, Kevin

Cork

M

01:15:50

723

KELLY, James

Limerick

M

01:15:51

724

SPICER, George

Togher AC

M50

01:15:52

725

O'CONNELL, Donie

Midleton AC

M50

01:15:56

726

BYRNE, John

Civil Service Hariers

M60

01:15:58

727

JAECKELS, Ray

Great Western.Run.

M55

01:15:58

728

LEETCH, George

Castlelyons

M

01:15:59

729

MOLONEY, John

Ballincollig

M

01:16:00

730

KELLY, Thomas

Ballymore-Cobh AC

M40

01:16:01

731

MORRELL, Carol

Barnsley AC

F35

01:16:06

732

MCGLOUGHLIN, Mark

Eagle AC

M

01:16:07

733

SIMPSON, Edward

East Antrim Harriers

M55

01:16:09

734

FITZPATRICK, Beth

Tallaght AC

F45

01:16:10

735

KNOTT, Roland

Harwich Runners

M50

01:16:11

736

KELLY, Ray

West Waterford AC

M

01:16:14

737

BOOKLESS, John

Garstang Running Club

M

01:16:15

738

SMYTH, Kenneth

St. Finbarrs AC

M40

01:16:16

739

WATSON, John

Great Western Run.

M45

01:16:16

740

CULLEN, Leigh

Dublin

M

01:16:17

741

RIORDAN, John

Dublin

M45

01:16:19

742

KINGSTON, Daniel

Carrigaline

M45

01:16:20

743

MCCARTHY, Ronan

East Cork AC

MJ

01:16:22

744

DUGGAN, Loretto

St. Mays AC

F

01:16:22

745

GALLAGHER, Deirdre

Limerick

F35

01:16:24

746

HAYDEN, Rose

Raheny Shamrock AC

F50

01:16:26

747

COLLINS, Darren

Drimofeague

M

01:16:27

748

COLLINS, Hilary

Mullinahone AC

F50

01:16:28

749

RYAN, Tom

Limerick Country Club

M

01:16:28

750

O'SULLIVAN, Sean

Motorola

M

01:16:29

751

HALLEY, Tom

Clonmel AC

M40

01:16:34

752

ROCHE, Damien

Castlemartyr

M

01:16:34

753

LEDDIN, Anthony

Limerick

M50

01:16:37

754

HENNESSY, Eddie

Glanmire

M

01:16:39

755

AYRES, Martin

Tallaght AC

M50

01:16:41

756

O'DRISCOLL, Ronan

Carrigaline

MJ

01:16:44

757

O'CONNELL, Jackie

Kilmallock

M50

01:16:45

758

PORTER, Claire

Cork

F

01:16:46

759

KEARNS, Ray

Sallynoggin

M50

01:16:49

760

SHELLEY, Patrick

Ballynonty AC

M50

01:16:50

761

O'MAHONY, John

U.C.C. BHAA

M60

01:16:51

762

BAILEY, Sean

Clonee

M40

01:16:51

763

HIGGINS, Gerard

S.A.F.

M

01:16:52

764

MCCARTHY, Eric

Killeagh

M

01:16:52

765

JOHNSON, Kevin

Castletroy

M

01:16:53

766

D'ARCY, Lucy

Fr. Murphy AC

F

01:16:53

767

KNIGHT, Peter

Wye Valley Runners

M

01:16:53

768

MASON, Mark

Finchcoasters

M45

01:16:53

769

TWOHIG, Flor

Eagle AC

M

01:16:53

770

BOYD, Damien

GlaxoSmithkline

M

01:16:55

771

PARK, Robert

North CoaSt.Runners

M50

01:16:56

772

TURTON, Liz

Stockport Harriers

F40

01:16:58

773

PETER, Daniel

Limerick Country Club

M40

01:17:03

774

COONEY, Tony

Ballincollig AC

M45

01:17:03

775

CLEARY, Patrick

Kilrush

M

01:17:06

776

HARTNEY, Michael

Redgate AC

M50

01:17:07

777

CLARKE, Johnnie

West Waterford AC

M

01:17:07

778

WALSH, Noel

Carrigeen

M50

01:17:07

779

MOIR, Martin

Pfizer Road Runners

M45

01:17:08

780

PRITT, Michael

North Fylde AC

M40

01:17:09

781

PRESCOTT, Richard

Stragglers AC

M

01:17:09

782

FLEMING, Andrea

Donore Harriers

F40

01:17:11

783

DALY, Linda

Raheny Shamrock AC

F40

01:17:11

784

POWELL, Andrew

Cork

M

01:17:13

785

DUFFY, Aidan

Donoughmore AC

M40

01:17:14

786

HANLEY, Paul

Matt Talbot Harriers

M45

01:17:15

787

FALVEY, Aoife

Midleton AC

F

01:17:15

788

CUMMINS, Larry

Cork

M

01:17:16

789

O'SHEA, John

Ballinhassig

M

01:17:16

790

BROWNE, Andy

Motorola

M

01:17:16

791

DEVOY, Stephen

Raheny Shamrock AC

M45

01:17:17

792

QUINLAN, Paddy

Cork Tri-Ath

M40

01:17:17

793

RYAN, Eamon

Limerick

M45

01:17:17

794

HOLLAND, Ann-Marie

Silversprings

F

01:17:19

795

FITZGERALD, Kieran

Cork

M45

01:17:19

796

CUMBERTON, Frank

Cork

M40

01:17:20

797

LEAVEY, Joe

Ballincollig

M

01:17:20

798

MACCURTAIN, Liz

Donore Harriers

F35

01:17:21

799

FAIRCLOUGH, Robert

North Fylde AC

M45

01:17:21

800

HALPIN, Paddy

Ballynonty AC

M45

01:17:22

801

MASTERSON, Bill

Cape Cod AC

M60

01:17:23

802

LOUGHNAN, Olive

Loughrea AC

F

01:17:24

803

LEDDIN, Brian

Limerick

M

01:17:25

804

LARKIN, Chris

Listowel AC

M40

01:17:27

805

LEONARD, Jerome

Cork

M40

01:17:27

806

BEAUSANG, Richard

Garryvoe

M

01:17:29

807

BRODERICK, Gerard

Loughrea AC

M40

01:17:29

808

DORMER, Sally

Brandon Fern Hoppers

F50

01:17:30

809

CLARKE, Steven

Epsom & Ewell

M

01:17:31

810

EDMONDSON, David

Northampton Phoenix AC

M45

01:17:31

811

MAHON, Michael

Mandale Harriers

M50

01:17:34

812

SCANNEll, John

Cork O.C.

M

01:17:36

813

O'BRIEN, Sean

Limerick

M45

01:17:36

814

CARR, Hugh

Dublin

M

01:17:36

815

COOPER, Seamus

Waterford AC

M40

01:17:37

816

O'SHAUGHNESSY, John 

Cork Tri-Ath

M40

01:17:38

817

KEANE, Daire

Carrigaline

MJ

01:17:38

818

CAROLAN, Ray

Dublin

M

01:17:38

819

FEEHAN, Ted

Newmarket

M55

01:17:39

820

O'REGAN, Joe

Slaney Olympic AC

M65

01:17:42

821

O'BRIEN, Rory

Limerick

M

01:17:44

822

SHEEHAN, Michael

Limerick AC

M45

01:17:45

823

CRONIN, Kevin

U.C.C. BHAA

M

01:17:45

824

O'CALLAGHAN, Paul

Blarney

M

01:17:46

825

WATTERS, Patrick

Kildare

M40

01:17:46

826

MCCARTHY, Mary

Dublin

F40

01:17:48

827

FITZPATRICK-COURTNEY, N

Clonakilty

F35

01:17:50

828

CHAMBERS, James

Enniskeane

M

01:17:51

829

BRADY, Richard

Donore Harriers

M50

01:17:52

830

LOVETT, Alan

Limerick

M50

01:17:53

831

COLLEY, Gail

Wye Valley Runners

F35

01:17:55

832

WATSON, Stephen

Cumberland AC

M60

01:17:58

833

CARMODY, Eamonn

Cork

M40

01:17:59

834

CORDWELL, Julian

Harwich Runners

M45

01:18:01

835

PHILPOTT, Luke

Cork

M65

01:18:05

836

O'BRIEN, John

Fermoy

M40

01:18:07

837

O'KELLY, Aidan

TraIee

M40

01:18:09

838

SHEA, Tony

Dublin

M60

01:18:10

839

THOMAS, Brendan

Tallaght AC

M40

01:18:10

840

O'ROURKE, Andy

Cobh GAA

M

01:18:13

841

ROCHE, Joe

Midleton AC

M

01:18:14

842

NAGLE, Dan

Mallow AC

M50

01:18:15

843

PARSONS, Derek

Wrexham AC

M60

01:18:15

844

MCCARTHY, Finbarr

Fanahan McSweeney AC

M45

01118:15

845

MCCARTHY, Kieran

F.M.R.C.

M

01:16:16

846

COMYN, Paul

Stragglers AC

M45

01:18:17

847

O'LEARY, Neilie

Belgooly AC

M55

01:18:17

848

MCCULLAGH, Niall

Dublin

M

01:16:16

849

NOLAN, Fergus

Waterford

M50

01:16:18

850

DENNING, Claire

Clonee

F

01:18:20

851

STOREY, Blaithin

Slaney Olympic AC

F35

01:16:22

852

WARBURTON, Peter

Skibbereen

M45

01:18:24

853

HEALY, Sandra

Limerick AC

F35

01:16:26

854

SHINE, Barbara

Castletroy

F

01:16:26

855

O'CLUMHAlN, Sean

St. Finbarrs AC

M50

01:16:29

856

LAWTON, Jerry

Belgooly AC

M45

01:16:31

857

DUFFY, Noel

Dunboyne AC

M45

01:18:32

858

MULCAHY, Derek.

Garda

M

01:16:33

859

HOGAN, David

Glanmire

M

01:18:34

860

MASON, Darren

West Waterford AC

M

01:16:35

861

VON MENSENKAMPFF, Paul

Gwan AC

M

01:16:36

862

CAULFIELD, Grainne

Enniskeane

F

01:16:37

863

JAY, Sue

Stragglers AC

F45

01:16:41

864

BREEN, Jerry

MotoroIa

M

01:16:42

865

REILLY, Nuala

Drogheda & Dist. AC

F45

01:16:47

866

HOULDSWORTH, Graham

North Fylde AC

M40

01:16:50

867

RYAN, Eugene

Limerick

M40

01:16:54

868

VAUGHAN, John

Limerick

M

01:16:55

869

HICKEY, Paul

Blarney

M

01:18:55

870

ROCHE, John

Rathkeale

M40

01:18:58

871

QUINN, William

Army

M

01:16:59

872

RUST, Stewart

Oxford Hash Harriers

M45

01:19:00

873

NICHOLSON, Gordon

Youghal AC

M40

01:19:01

874

DOLAN, Patrick

Clonmel AC

M50

01:19:02

875

FREEMAN, Sean

Fermoy

M40

01:19:04

876

CLINCH, Susan

Silversprings

F

01:19:04

877

MAGUIRE, Padraig

Bundoran

M

00:19:05

878

FLETCHER, John

Banbury

M40

01:19:05

879

DONAGHY, Ciaran

Ordnance Survey

M40

01:19:07

880

O'NEILL, Darren

Dublin

M

01:19:06

881

REID, Geordie

Inverness

M45

01:19:09

882

CARROLL, Michael

London Irish AC

M45

01:19:10

883

POWER, Ray

East Ferry

M40

01:19:11

884

RYAN, Tony

West Waterford AC

M45

01:19:12

885

MCDONALD, Anthony

Limerick AC

M60

01:19:13

886

MURPHY, David

Limerick

M

01:19:13

887

MCCORMACK. Barry

Naval Service

M

01:19:15

888

O'REILLY, John

Ballincollig

M45

01:19:16

889

WATTERS, Joseph

Kildare

M50

01:19:16

890

MURRAY, Ray

Butlerstown

M50

01:19:18

891

HALES, Paul

Kilkenny

M

01:19:22

892

O'NEILL, Tom

F.M.R.C.

M45

01:19:23

893

GLEW, Melvyn

Leap

M45

01:19:23

894

LILLIS, Brian

Mitchelstown

M

01:19:26

895

HOULIHAN, Ruth

Cork

F

01:19:27

896

JACKSON, Carl

U.C.C.

M

01:19:28

897

WRAFTER, Tom

Thameside RC

M60

01:19:29

898

EGAN, Val

Kilnaboy AC

M50

01:19:30

899

TATTAN, John

Midleton AC

M55

01:19:32

900

MURPHY, Stephen

Mallow AC

M40

01:19:34

901

O'RIORDAN, Michael

Cork

M

01:19:35

902

CURTIS, Edward

Skemes

M45

01:19:36

903

DESMOND, Pat

F.M.R.C.

M40

01:19:37

904

KEANE, Annette

Loughrea AC

F

01:19:37

905

HAYDEN, Seamus

Motorola

M

01:19:38

906

COURTNEY, Laurence

Cork

M40

01:19:40

907

DONOVAN, Michael

Galbally

M40

01:19:40

908

CONROY, Annie

Les Croupiers RC

F55

01:19:41

909

CARRIE, David

Dunleer AC

M

01:19:42

910

CARRIE, Aileen

Dunleer AC

F35

01:19:42

911

HASKINS, Richard

Crusaders AC

M50

01:19:44

912

BRUNNOCK. Paul

Dungarvan

M

01:19:45

913

COLLINS, Patrick

Cork

M

01:19:46

914

LAVERCOMBE, Mervyn

Exeter Harriers

M60

01:19:48

915

RYAN, John

Glanmire

M

01:19:50

916

UI CHONGHAlLE, Maire 

Donoughmore AC

F40

01:19:50

916

BARRY, Patrick

Midleton

M

01:19:51

917

WARD, Gerry

Dub Runners

M65

01:19:51

919

MCMURTRY, Jim

Midleton AC

M55

01:19:55

920

East ICK, John

City of Norwich AC

M45

01:19:56

921

SULLIVAN, Noel

Raheny Shamrock AC

M45

01:19:57

922

BLUMENTHAL, Maria

Mallow

F35

01:20:00

923

SABATINI, Chris

Cape Cod AC

M

01:20:03

924

ATTRIDGE, Tony

Army

M55

01:20:04

925

KENNA, Ray

Dunboyne

M

01:20:05

926

DESMOND, Donal

Passage West

M

01:20:05

927

KELLY, John

F.M.R.C.

M

01:20:08

928

PURCELL, Jim

Ballinacurra

M45

01:20:10

929

REID, Eithne

Lucan Harriers

F35

01:20:10

930

KILGORE, Victor

Cumberland AC

M65

01:20:12

931

KEPPEL, Douglas

Naval Service

M

01:20:13

932

HENRY, Kieran

S.H.B.

M

01:20:13

933

LOONEY, Niall

Motorola

M

01:20:14

934

GALLAGHER,OIlie

Kilmurry-Ibrickane AC

M40

01:20:15

935

O'SHEA, Darragh

Castlemartyr

M

01:20:15

936

WATSON, Jane

Great Western Run.

F45

01:20:16

937

COLLINS, James

Mount Uniacke

M

01:20:16

938

BUNWORTH, Alan

West Limerick AC

M50

01:20:17

939

POHL, Matthias

Novartis

M

01:20:18

940

HIGGINS, Kevin

Togher AC

M50

01:20:23

941

O'LEARY, Siobhan

Bandon AC

F

01:20:24

942

LEONARD, Jim

Drogheda

M60

01:20:25

943

GREANEY, John

Army

M45

01:20:28

944

COLLINS, John

Mount Uniacke

M

01:20:29

945

FOGARTY, Julie

St. Finbarrs AC

F

01:20:30

946

NORMOYLE, Donal

Newcastle West

M

01:20:32

947

MULLINS, Maurice

Raheny Shanrock AC

M60

01:20:33

948

FANNING, Joanne

Dublin

F

01:20:35

949

SHEEHAN, Don

Carraig na bhFear AC

M

01:20:35

950

FURNES, Tom

St. Clears TrotsAC

M50

01:20:37

951

PEGG, Eric

Bedford & County AC

M50

01:20:37

952

DEVINE, Al

Civil Service Harriers

M

01:20:38

953

O'SHEA, Denis

Garda

M40

01:20:36

954

SHORTT, David

Dublin

M

01:20:39

955

FLYNN, Brendan

Mullingar Harriers

M

01:20:40

956

BROWN, Sheila

Cardiff

F55

01:20:41

957

MYCROFT, Liam

New York RRC

M40

01:20:42

958

BRENNAN, Kieran

Limerick

M

01:20:42

959

MCGANN, Aonghus

Limerick

M

01:20:43

960

O'SULLIVAN, Liz

S.H.B.

F

01:20:49

961

O'BRIEN, Kathleen

Ballynoe

F55

01:20:51

962

O'LEARY, Joe

Watergrasshill

M

01:20:53

963

CLARKE, Jim

Dublin

M60

01:20:56

964

BULLEN, Geoff

West Waterford AC

M45

01:20:57

965

LYNAM, Eileen

Duhallow AC

F45

01:20:57

966

MCTERNAN, Joan

Donore Harriers

F40

01:20:59

967

ANDERS, Michelle

Cork

F

01:21:06

968

O'SULLIVAN, John

Inchigeela

M

01:21:07

969

REILLY, Una

Liffey Valley AC

F45

01:21:07

970

FITZMAURICE, Ben

Glanmire

M

01:21:08

971

O'BRIEN, Ger

Aghada GAA

M

01:21:10

972

GEARY, Mark

Dublin

M

01:21:11

973

CURTIN, Thomas

Cork BHAA

M50

01:21:12

974

DALY, Paddy

Army

M55

01:21:13

975

HORGAN, Mary

Dublin

F

01:21:16

976

MCCARTHY, Danny

Midleton AC

M50

01:21:16

977

WOODS, Margaret

North-East Runners

F

01:21:22

978

O'MAHONY, William

Midleton AC

M55

01:21:23

979

MURRAY, Derick

Cork

M

01:21:23

980

FANNING, Seamus

Harefield Hospital

M

01:21:26

981

WILSON, Derek

North Fylde AC

M55

01:21:26

982

O'SULLIVAN, Finbarr

Passage West

M40

01:21:28

983

NEIRINCK, Dimitri

Cork

M

01:21:29

984

GAZZANI, Lena

Bearbrook Joggers

F50

01:21:30

985

DEEGAN, Michael

West Waterford AC

M45

01:21:34

986

HENNESSY, Patrick

Waterford AC

M50

01:21:34

987

POMERROY , Tom

Weston & Weedon

M50

01:21:36

988

O'RATHILLE, Conn

Crusaders AC

M40

01:21:39

989

COOK, Tim

Werrington Joggers

M40

01:21:40

990

CROWLEY, Una

Lucan Harriers

F40

01:21:41

991

SKUSE, George

Grange-Fermoy AC

M40

01:21:44

992

MCCANN, Martin

Kildare

M

01:21:48

993

MCCULLAGH, Aindrias

Jacobs Harriers

M

01:21:49

994

HEALY, Fachtna

Setanta O.C.

M

01:21:51

995

LYNCH, Brian

Dublin

M40

01:21:52

996

O'DRISCOLL, Kevin

Pfizer Road Runners

M50

01:21:53

997

MCKENNA, Andrew

Rochestown

M

01:21:54

998

O'SHEA, Michael

Balbriggan

M50

01:21:57

999

PITTS, Deirdre

Tallaght AC

F35

01:21:57

1000

DEASY, Pat

Cork BHAA

M45

01:22:00

1001

O'DONOVAN, Tricia

Ballineen

F

01:22:01

1002

COTTER, Mary

Eagle AC

F35

01:22:02

1003

DUNN, Liam

TinrylandAC

M45

01:22:03

1004

O'DONNELL, Gerry

Pallasgreen

M45

01:22:07

1005

HAYES, Edward

Youghal AC

M45

01:22:09

1006

MENTON, Billy

E.S.B. Cork

M45

01:22:12

1007

DRUMMY, Micheal

West Waterford AC

M

01:22:14

1008

MARKS, Charles

S.H.B.

M50

01:22:15

1009

O'CALLAGHAN, John

Clonakilty

M

01:22:16

1010

LAWTON, Jim

Garda

M55

01:22:17

1011

BEGGS, Kenneth

Greenisland

M45

01:22:19

1012

O'CONNELL, Donal

Cork

M

01:22:20

1013

KEHOE, Betty

Donore Harriers

F45

01:22:21

1014

MCCABE, Brigid

Mullingar Harriers

F45

01:22:22

1015

AHERN, Sean

Mount Uniacke

M

01:22:23

1016

DOYLE, P.J.

TinrylandAC

M

01:22:24

1017

FOGARTY, Gerry

Wexford

M55

01:22:26

1018

EARLY, Brendan

Civil Service Harriers

M70

01:22:26

1019

DENISON, Ned

Cork

M40

01:22:28

1020

O'REGAN, Patrick

Ballyhoura Athletics

M55

01:22:32

1021

O'REGAN, Mary

Castlefreke

F40

01:22:34

1022

MCCARTHY, Eoin

F.M.RC.

M

01:22:36

1023

LYNCH, Sue

Donore Harriers

F35

01:22:39

1024

LENNON, Pat

West Waterford AC

M

01:22:39

1025

KAVANAGH, Myles

Donohoe Striders

M45

01:22:39

1026

BROWN, Margaret

North Fylde AC

F55

01:22:43

1027

CRONIN, Ann

Clonmel AC

F35

01:22:45

1028

MULLANEY, Gail

North-East Runners

F

01:22:46

1029

BYRNE, Sheila

Cork

F

01:22:07

1030

EGAN, Margie

Ballycotton

F35

01:22:47

1031

WILLSHAW, Michael

Garstang Running Club

M40

01:22:50

1032

REYNOLDS, John 

Cork

M40

01:22:52

1033

CRONIN, Pat

Matt Talbot Harriers

M40

01:22:53

1034

MCNAB, David

Bedford & County AC

M60

01:22:54

1035

SHERWOOD, Dave

Wye Valley Runners

M40

01:22:55

1036

MOONEY, Declan

Cork

M

01:22:58

1037

BATES, Ed

Antoinette AC

MJ

01:22:59

1038

MCDONNELL, Lorraine

Eagle AC

F

01:23:00

1039

CAROLL, Pat

Grange-Fermoy AC

M

01:23:03

1040

MCCABE, Nicholas

Mullingar Harriers

M50

01:23:03

1041

MCCOOL, Paul

Mullingar Harriers

M40

01:23:03

1042

MUGFORD, Nikki

Stragglers AC

F

01:23:05

1043

HAYES, Breda

Youghal AC

F35

01:23:05

1044

DELANEY, Joe

Kilmanagh

M

01:23:05

1045

MURRAY, Jim

Rising Sun AC

M55

01:23:07

1046

FRAWLEY, Lisa