Results of the Ballycotton '10'  - Sunday June 24, 2001

 

 

 

 

 

Pos.

Athlete

Club

Cat.

Time

1

BERKELEY, Noel

D.S.D. AC

M

00:49:54

2

MCCARTHY, Martin

Leevale AC

M

00:52:04

3

TRAYNOR, Michael

Raheny Shamrock AC

M

00:52:05

4

DOWNES, John

London Irish AC

M

00:52:12

5

MERRIMAN, Alan

Liffey Valley AC

M

00:53:02

6

FAHY, Roy

Leevale AC

M

00:53:26

7

FAIRMANER, Simon

D.S.D. AC

M

00:53:52

8

MEADE, Eric

East Cork AC

M

00:54:29

9

O'HALLORAN, Tony

D.S.D. AC

M40

00:54:38

10

DUGGAN, Peter

St. Josephs AC

M

00:54:52

11

BRADY, Eoin

Raheny Shamrock AC

M

00:55:08

12

MCGRATH, Edward

Liftey Valley AC

M

00:55:17

13

O'SULLIVAN, Sonia

Ballymore-Cobh AC (Nike)

F

00:55:37

14

BYRNE, Michael

Parnell AC

M40

00:55:38

15

SIMONS, Paul

Shaftesbury Barnet AC

M

00:55:44

16

CALLAGHAN, Dermot

Donoughmore AC

M

00:55:52

17

O'TUAMA, Cillian

Leevale AC

M

00:55:58

18

VAUGHAN, Valerie

Blarney-Inniscarra AC

F

00:56:08

19

MEADE, Fergus

East Cork AC

MJ

00:56:52

20

O'MAHONY, Donnacha

East Cork AC

M

00:57:34

21

DUFFY, Teresa

Beechmount Harriers

F

00:57:52

22

O'MAHONY, Paul

Leevale AC

M

00:58:01

23

HARTY, William

K.C.K. AC

MJ

00:58:12

24

O'SHEA, Patrick

Iveragh AC

M50

00:58:18

25

FENNELL, Michael

Civil Service Harriers

M40

00:58:27

26

O'LEARY, Derek

Cork

M

00:58:34

27

MURRAY, George

North Cork AC

M

00:58:38

28

MASON, Trevor

West Waterford AC

M

00:58:39

29

O'SHEA, Michael

Iveragh AC

M40

00:59:00

30

MULCAHY, Kenneth

Togher AC

M

00:59:08

31

FARRELLY, John

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

M

00:59:13

32

O'CONNOR, Jason

Slaney Olympic AC

M

00:59:15

33

O'NEILL, Charlie

Donore Harriers

M45

00:59:22

34

MULCAHY, Vincent

Nenagh Olympic AC

M

00:59:30

35

RANKIN, Brian

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

M50

00:59:32

36

MURPHY, Michael

St. Finbarrs AC

M40

00:59:51

37

HARTY, Phil

West Waterford AC

M

00:59:52

38

VAUGHAN, Donal

Rising Sun AC

M

00:59:54

39

MCCARTHY, Denis

East Cork AC

M

01:00:06

40

MARSHALL, Corneilus

St. Abbans AC

M

01:00:18

41

MURPHY, Pat

Eagle AC

M40

01:00:35

42

MULLANE, Gerard

Limerick AC

M45

01:00:37

43

BUTLER,Liam

Dundrum AC

M40

01:00:39

44

CASHMAN, Frank

East Cork AC

M50

01:00:48

45

O'SULLIVAN, Patrick

Slaney Olympic AC

M45

01:00:49

46

HAYES, Willie

St. Finbarrs AC

M40

01:00:53

47

CANTWELL, Gerard

West Waterford AC

M40

01:00:59

48

TWOMEY, Tim

East Cork AC

M45

01:01:02

49

SEXTON, James

Kilmurry-Ibrickane AC

M40

01:01:13

50

MCDERMOTT, Peter

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

M50

01:01:16

51

O'DEA, John

Dublin

M40

01:01:25

52

O'SULLIVAN, Niamh

Riocht AC

F35

01:01:31

53

O'SULLIVAN, Joseph

Bandon AC

M

01:01:42

54

COPITHORNE, Joe

Belgooly AC

M45

01:01:59

55

GALLAGHER, Darren

Parnell AC

.M

01:02:04

56

MAHON, Paul

Crusaders AC

M

01:02:06

57

MCGLENAGHAN, Gerry

Beechmount Harriers

M40

01:02:08

58

O'RIORDAN, William

St. Brendans AC

M45

01:02:08

59

MCCARTHY, Jeremiah

Mallow AC

M45

01:02:11

60

SHEEHAN,Mary

Grange-Fermoy AC

F40

01:02:16

61

ROWAN, Sean

Sparta AC

M

01:02:17

62

LENEHAN, Raymond

Naas AC

M

01:02:18

63

CROWLEY, Richard

St. Finbarrs AC

M50

01:02:22

64

MONTAGUE, Brendan

Sparta AC

M45

01:02:28

65

RANKIN, Joe

Donore Harriers

M45

01:02:32

66

BYRNE, Daniel

Mallow AC

M40

01:02:33

67

BUTLER, Julie

Sparta AC

F

01:02:37

68

CARROLL, Denis

Belgooly AC

M40

01:02:45

69

SHEEHAN, Kevin

Carrigaline

M

01:02:46

70

MCCARTHY, Martin

West Waterford AC

M

01:02:49

71

O'CONAILL, Neil

St. Finbarrs AC

M

01:02:51

72

DOBBS, Pat

Thurrock Harriers

M60

01:02:57

73

O'RIORDAN, John

Rising Sun AC

M45

01:02:59

74

DRAKE, Martin

East Cork AC

M

01:03:00

75

STEWART, Michael

Waringstown

M

01:03:04

76

CASEY, Seamus

Ballymore-Cobh AC

M45

01:03:06

77

PORTER, Bill

Rathdrum

M

01:03:07

78

KELLEHER, Connie

West Waterford AC

M45

01:03:07

79

TOBIN, Maurice

Grange-Fermoy AC

M50

01:03:12

80

SHORTEN, Desie

O.S.I.

M40

01:03:13

81

DUNNE, Michael D.

St. Finbarrs AC

M

01:03:16

82

TWOMEY, Patrick

Donohoe Striders

M

01:03:17

83

MURPHY, Joe

Eagle AC

M45

01:03:28

84

SMYTH, Leslie

Coolquill AC

M45

01:03:33

85

TOOMES, William

South O'Hanlon AC

M

01:03:37

86

HORGAN, Dan

Midleton AC

M40

01:03:41

87

JACKSON, Carl

A.G.A.S.C.

M

01:03:43

88

DUNNE, Michael

U.C.C. BHAA

M50

01:03:46

89

O'SULLIVAN, Gary

Glenville

M

01:03:49

90

CODY, Thomas

Midleton AC

M45

01:03:51

91

DEMPSEY, Patrick

Ballymore-Cobh AC

M50

01:03:53

92

O'SULLIVAN, Kieran

Garda Athletics

M

01:03:56

93

CURRAN, Kenny

Ballynonty AC

M

01:04:03

94

FENTON, Michael

Naas AC

M50

01:04:05

95

COWHIG, Sean

Clonakilty

M

01:04:09

96

RYAN, Pat

St. Finbarrs AC

M45

01:04:13

97

BUCKLEY, John

St. Finbarrs AC

M

01:04:16

98

O'DWYER, Noel

Ballynonty AC

M

01:04:19

99

O'BRIEN, Ned

Clonmel C

M45

01:04:22

100

FLANNERY, Robert

Riocht AC

M

01:04:26

101

VALENTINI, Lucio

Raheny Shamrock AC

M

01:04:33

102

LALOR, Gerard

Celbridge

M

01:04:35

103

WALSH, P.J.

St. Finbarrs AC

M

01:04:46

104

SHELLEY, Kevin

Ballynonty AC

M

01:04:48

105

MCHALE, Maurice

Matt Talbot Harriers

M

01:04:58

106

CLOHISEY, Vincent

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

M45

01:04:59

107

GRIFFIN, William

St. Brendans AC

M40

01:05:19

108

DALY, James

Bandon AC

M

01:05:29

109

DOYLE, Sean

Tinryland AC

M

01:05:32

110

TANCOS, Tim

Rothwell Harriers

M

01:05:34

111

BIDEAU, Nick

Nike

M40

01:05:37

112

TWOMEY, Pat

Ballincollig

M50

01:05:38

113

DALY, Denis

Carrigaline

M

01:05:39

114

CAWLEY, Seamus

West Limerick AC

M40

01:05:41

115

MCCARTHY, Malachy

West Limerick AC

M40

01:05:41

116

COOKE, Tony

St. Finbarrs AC

M

01:05:43

117

FEENEY, Joe

Dunboyne AC

M45

01:05:45

118

HUFF, TOnt

An Post

M45

01:05:50

119

LOFTUS, Tom

Raheny Shamrock AC

M40

01:05:53

120

BRADY, Paul

Raheny Shamrock AC

M40

01:05:55

121

MULLANE, Eddie

Cork BHAA

M55

01:05:56

122

WATERSTONE, Susan

Naas AC

F40

01:06:02

123

HUNTER, Michael

Willowfield Harriers

M

01:06:04

124

RYAN, Keith

Limerick AC

M

01:06:08

125

DOYLE, Stephen

Raheny Shamrock AC

M

01:06:08

126

SHANAHAN, Tom

Tralee Jogging Club

M40

01:06:09

127

SWEENEY, Mary

St. Finbarrs AC

F40

01:06:17

128

DUGGAN, Gerard

Silversprings Leisure

M

01:06:19

129

VEALE, James

West Waterford AC

M

01:06:22

130

O'CALLAGHAN, Sean

Cork Tri-Ath

M

01:06:25

131

HEALY, Michael

Duhallow AC

M40

01:06:27

132

FLANAGAN, Ger

Youghal AC

M

01:06:28

133

BRADY, Euene

Metro-St. Brids AC

M50

01:06:36

134

JOHNSTO ,Gary

North Fylde AC

M40

01:06:37

135

WADE, David

Tramore

M40

01:06:39

136

O'REGAN, Damian

Kilmeaden

M

01:06:40

137

LEAHY, John

Ballymore-Cobh AC

M

01:06:41

138

O'CONNELL, John

Belgooly AC

M55

01:06:41

139

CONNOLLY, Richard

Clonliffe Harriers

M55

01:06:45

140

O'REGAN, Dave

Carrigaline

M

01:06:46

141

ANGUS, Gerald

Keith & District AC

M

01:06:47

142

WALSHE, John

East Cork AC

M45

01:06:47

143

CULLY, Thomas

Mullingar Harriers

M

01:06:57

144

MCDONALD, Damien

Lucan Harriers

M

01:06:58

145

MURPHY, Mary

St. Finbarrs AC

F40

01:06:59

146

O'REILLY, Brian

Laragh AC

M40

01:07:02

147

MURRAY, Conor

West Waterford AC

M

01:07:04

148

QUIGLEY, Gerard

Tulla AC

M

01:07:11

149

HEGARTY, Paddy

Eagle AC

M40

01:07:14

150

MULCAHY, Kieran

Nenagh

M

01:07:14

151

WHELAN, Mark

Raheny Shamrock AC

M

01:07:23

152

MCALEESE, Martin

Dublin

M45

01:07:24

153

HOLLAND, Antoinette

Lucan Harriers

F45

01:07:26

154

COONEY, Kevin

Midleton AC

M

01:07:29

155

CASEY, David

Macroom

M45

01:07:30

156

O'LEARY, Liam

St. Finbarrs AC

M50

01:07:34

157

MURPHY, Gerard

Donohoe Striders

M

01:07:40

158

MULHOLLAND, Paul

East Cork AC

M50

01:07:42

159

STACEY, Geoff

Tralee

M50

01:08:02

160

SHEEHAN, John

F.M.R.C.

M45

01:08:03

161

O'CONNELL, Barry

Olympic Karate Club

M

01:08:10

162

SANDERS, Brian

Youghal AC

M

01:08:11

163

DEVINE, Willie

Civil Service Harriers

M55

01:08:17

164

SOKELL, Emma

Crusaders AC

F

01:08:22

165

SCOTT David

Teddington

M

01:08:26

166

CONDON, David

West LImerick AC

M45

01:08:27

167

MCMANMON, Claude

Dublin

M45

01:08:31

168

MCGRATH, Edward

Ballybrack

M55

01:08:34

169

DOYLE, P.J.

Tinryland AC

M

01:08:40

170

LAWTON James

Midleton AC

M

01:08:44

171

HAYES, Seamus

Bandon AC

M40

01:08:45

172

GIBBONS, Padraig

Naas AC

M40

01:08:47

173

BYRNE, Eddie

F.M.R.C.

M

01:08:48

174

ZLNAY, Sue

D.S.D. AC

F40

01:08:49

175

FISHER, Cheryll

Arena R.C.

F

01:08:50

176

CROSS, Richard

Country Club

M60

01:08:51

177

MCCULLAGH, Severin

Dunmanway AC

M

01:08:51

178

DWYER, Anthony

West Wateriord AC

M40

01:08:53

179

COTTER, Dave

Belgooly AC

M50

01:08:57

180

SMYTH, Cecil

Armagh AC

M50

01:09:09

181

KNIPE, Paul

Armagh

M

01:09:13

182

O'BRIEN Tom

Waterford

M

01:09:14

183

O'LEARY, John

Leevale AC

M60

01:09:20

184

MATHEWS, Niall

RTE AC

M50

01:09:25

185

MURPHY, William

Naas AC

M

01:09:26

186

MAHER, Michael

Drogheda & Dist. AC

M

01:09:36

187

MCCARTHY, Dan

Tralee Jogging Club

M40

01:09:36

188

FOLEY, Tim

West Waterford AC

M40

01:09:37

189

TIMMONS, Patrick

Raheny Shamrock AC

M50

01:09:37

190

OWENS, Tom

Castletownroche

M40

01:09:39

191

HERBERT, Peter

Dublin

M50

01:09:43

192

WHELAN, Don

Lucan Harriers

M

01:09:44

193

COLFER, Donie

Slaney Olympic AC

M45

01:09:48

194

MARSHALL, Patrick

St. Abbans AC

M

01:09:48

195

MCCORMACK, Miriam

D.S.D. AC

F35

01:09:51

196

O'MAHONY, David

St. Finbarrs AC

M

01:09:52

197

BATES, Dermot

Sportsworld RC

M

01:09:54

198

DESMOND, John

Belgooly AC

M

01:09:55

199

RYAN, Joe

Waterford

M40

01:09:58

200

GRIFFIN, John

Carraig na bhFear AC

M

01:09:59

201

O'LEARY, Flor

St. Finbarrs AC

M65

01:10:05

202

RUSSELL, Derek

Drogheda

M

01:10:06

203

KING, Anna

Tallaght AC

F35

01:10:07

204

CROFT, Ton

North Fylde AC

M50

01:10:11

205

O'GRADY, Sane

Mullingar Harriers

M

01:10:15

206

BOURKE, Michael

A.A.L.

M45

01:10:22

207

CUDDY, Kevin

Tinryland AC

M45

01:10:24

208

QUINN, Pat

Raheny Shamrock AC

M45

01:10:26

209

MURPHY Jeff

An Post

M40

01:10:27

210

LYNCH, Stephen

O.S.I.

M45

01:10:28

211

KANSANNIVA, Riitta

Civil Service Harriers

F35

01:10:29

212

BOOTHMAN, Paul

Metro-St. Brigids AC

M

01:10:32

213

O'SULLIVAN, Dominic

Cork

M40

01:10:33

214

BOUSTON, Paul

Wye Valley Runners

M

01:10:37

215

GOREY, Paul

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

M

01:10:38

216

COLLINS, Michael

Millstreet AC

M40

01:10:41

217

MCMULLIN, Sean

Mullingar Harriers

M55

01:10:42

218

DOHERTY, Rory

Arena R.C.

M

01:10:45

219

O'SULLIVAN, Patrick

F.M.R.C.

M40

01:10:48

220

O'SULLIVAN, Dermot

Bishopstown Orienteering

M

01:10:50

221

HOUGH, Joan

St. Finbarrs AC

F40

01:10:57

222

HALLINAN, James

Ladysbridge

M45

01:11:05

223

O'LOUGHLlN, Kevin

Kilmur.z-I rickane AC

M45

01:11:09

224

QUIGLEY, John

Eagle AC

M45

01:11:11

225

BEGLEY, Andrew

Donore Harriers

M

01:11:15

226

O'SHEA, Angela

Iveragh AC

F

01:11:17

227

COSTELLO, Joan

Raheny Shamrock AC

F35

01:11:25

228

LAWLESS, Brian

Matt Talbot Harriers

M

01:11:27

229

BARRY, Kevin

Mallow AC

M40

01:11:28

230

CURRAN, Peter

South O'Hanlon AC

M45

01:11:31

231

KEATING, Paul

West Waterford AC

M45

01:11:33

232

O'MAHONEY, Tony

West Waterford AC

M

01:11:35

233

HENNESSY, Michael

West Limerick AC

M60

01:11:36

234

HOLLAND, John

Mallow AC

M50

01:11:37

235

MCGREGOR, Catriona

Midleton AC

F40

01:11:39

236

DOOLEY, Michael

F.M.R.C.

M

01:11:39

237

O'MURCHU, Pol

Slaney Olympic AC

M

01:11:41

238

O'SULLIVAN, John

Castlelyons

M

01:11:41

239

ROWE, Stehen

Raheny Shamrock AC

M45

01:11:48

240

MACMAHON, Gerard

Carraig na bhFear AC

M45

01:11:53

241

HALTON, Thomas

Donore Harriers

M40

01:11:54

242

MCCABE, Nicholas

Mullingar Harriers

M50

01:11:56

243

HAND, David

West Limerick AC

M

01:11:57

244

DUFFY, Philip

Peugeot UK

M55

01:12:02

245

DOLAN, Paddy

Clonmel AC

M50

01:12:04

246

HARRISON, Eddie

Raheny Shamrock AC

M45

01:12:08

247

EVANS, Nigel

Bro Dysynni AC

M45

01:12:11

248

REID, Eithne

Lucan arriers

F35

01:12:12

249

MCTIERNAN, Willie

Kilkenny City Harriers

M45

01:12:13

250

BRADY, Adrian

Cork

M

01:12:15

251

BRADY, Ben

Raheny Shamrock AC

M

01:12:19

252

FLANAGAN, Joan

Crusa ers AC

F40

01:12:20

253

DOYLE, Simon

Carrigaline

M

01:12:24

254

KELLEHER, Joseph

Duhallow AC

M40

01:12:27

255

O'RIORDAN, Pakie

West Limerick AC

M

01:12:28

256

NELSON, Paul

South O'Hanlon AC

M

01:12:31

257

HARKIN, Patrick

Naval Service

M

01:12:35

258

MURPHY, Brid

Glounthaune

F45

01:12:50

259

MCEVOY, Angela

St. Finbarrs AC

F35

01:12:50

260

MCEVOY, Eamonn

St. Finbarrs AC

M45

01:12:51

261

DONALDSON, Ronnie

C.I.Y.M.S. AC

M55

01:12:55

262

LEDGER, Paul

Army

M

01:12:57

263

PENTONY, Gerard

Naval Service

M

01:13:05

264

DUGGAN, Ray

Dunboyne AC

M50

01:13:05

265

HUDSON, David

Donore Harriers

M40

01:13:09

266

DUNNE, Peter

RTE AC

M60

01:13:15

267

WALSH, John

Duhallow AC

M45

01:13:19

268

WHITTY, Maurice

Slaney Olympic AC

M

01:13:23

269

NEENAN, Willie

Millstreet

M65

01:13:24

270

HUGHES, Marian

D.S.D. AC

F45

01:13:25

271

O'DONOVAN, Michael

Dublin

M40

01:13:25

272

FORDE, Tony

Tallaght AC

M40

01:13:29

273

WALSH, Martin

Clonmel AC

M

01:13:31

274

FAHEY, Frank

Clonmel AC

M45

01:13:31

275

LEAHY, William

Clonmel AC

M

01:13:32

276

BUNCE, Philip

Carrigtwohill

M45

01:13:32

277

COSTELLO, WiIIie

West Limerick AC

M45

01:13:35

278

MCGRATH, Sean

Carraig na bhFear AC

MJ

01:13:42

279

MULDOWNEY, David

Matt Talbot Harriers

M

01:13:43

280

AIRNES, Anthony

North Fylde AC

M45

01:13:47

281

FITZGERALD, WiIIie

Carritwohill

M40

01:13:47

282

FITZGERALD, Jarlath

Lougrea

M

01:13:50

283

DORAN, Patrick

Limerick AC

M55

01:13:52

284

HAZELWOOD, Tim

North Cork AC

M40

01:13:53

285

KAVANAGH, Pauline

Slaney Olympic AC

F

01:13:55

286

BRICKLEY, Aidan

Garryspillane

M40

01:13:56

287

SMITH, Danny

Burncourt AC

M

01:13:58

288

DUFFY, Aidan

Donoughmore AC

M40

01:14:02

289

DUGGAN, Dermot

Jacobs Harriers

M40

01:14:02

290

KENNY, Eileen

St. Finbarrs AC

F50

01:14:06

291

MURPHY, Stephen

Mallow AC

M40

01:14:11

292

BUCKLEY, Tim-Joe

Donoughmore AC

M45

01:14:12

293

FOLEY, John

Slaney Olympic AC

M40

01:14:13

294

PORTER, Graham

Crusaders A

M50

01:14:14

295

WATT, Jane

Crusaders AC

F50

01:14:14

296

PHELAN, Seamus

A.I.B.

M

01:14:23

297

MOLONEY,Der

U.C.C. BHAA

M

01:14:24

298

FOLEY, John

Togher AC

M50

01:14:26

299

O'BRIEN, Brendan

Midleton AC

M

01:14:28

300

GOGGIN, Anne

Kilfinane

F35

01:14:30

301

COLLINS, Patrick

Cork

M

01:14:30

302

RAFTER, Barry

Monaleen

M40

01:14:31

303

FITZPATRICK, Thomas

Tallaght AC

M50

01:14:32

304

O'RIORDAN, Andy

Dublin

M50

01:14:33

305

PHELAN, Pat

Dublin

M

01:14:34

306

CLARKE, James

Donore Harriers

M

01:14:35

307

WALSH, Eileen

Donore Harriers

F35

01:14:36

308

AHERNE, Michael

West Limerick AC

M40

01:14:38

309

GERAGHTY, Karl

Tallaght AC

M

01:14:40

310

O'CONNOR, Derek

Limerick AC

M40

01:14:41

311

O'DRISCOLL, Patrick

Pfizer Road Runners

M

01:14:43

312

MCCARTHY, Neily

Duhallow AC

M

01:14:44

313

BEVAN, John

Timoleague

M40

01:14:49

314

MACMAHON, Brian

Carraig na bhFear AC

MJ

01:14:52

315

FLANAGAN, Des

Dublin

M45

01:14:53

316

FLYNN, Vera

Mullingar Harriers

F35

01:14:54

317

BUCKLEY, Denis

St. Finbarrs AC

M

01:14:56

318

CRONE, William

North Herts. R.R.

M55

01:14:58

319

CUMBERTON, Frank

Cork

M40

01:15:01

320

MCDONNELL, Padraig

Pfizer Road Runners

M

01:15:01

321

LAWLOR, Michael

Belgooly AC

M50

01:15:06

322

DANIEL, John

Bandon AC

M55

01:15:11

323

CULLEN, Leigh

Dublin

M

01:15:13

324

FERRY, Michael

Dublin Garda

M50

01:15:16

325

O'REGAN, Patrick

Limerick AC

M60

01:15:20

326

MCGRATH, Mike

Tower

M40

01:15:22

327

BEACOM, Mark

Rathfarnham-WSAF AC

M40

01:15:25

328

REGAN, Brian

East Cork AC

M40

01:15:30

329

O'BRIEN, David

St. Finbarrs AC

M45

01:15:31

330

WALSH, Anthony

Cork BHAA

M

01:15:36

331

MURPHY, Jer

Duhallow AC

M50

01:15:39

332

LAWLOR, Brendan

Blessington

M

01:15:41

333

MACDOMHNAILL, Cillian

Dublin

M40

01:15:43

334

MORAN, Tom

Newbridge

M

01:15:44

335

MACKAY, Donnie

Keith

M45

01:15:47

336

HEALY, John

Ovens

M

01:15:48

337

O'MAHONY, John

Cork

M60

01:15:50

338

KEARNEY, Batt

Leevale AC

M40

01:15:51

339

TUTTY, Vincent

West Waterford AC

M

01:15:51

340

HENNESSY, Eddie

Janssen

M

01:15:53

341

DALY, William

Cork

M50

01:16:01

342

RUSH, Bar

Tramore

M

01:16:01

343

TWOMEY, Tadhg

Metro-St. Brigids AC

M60

01:16:09

344

PARKER, Phil

Ballymore-Cobh AC

M

01:16:11

345

FLEMING, Andrea

Donore Harriers

F40

01:16:13

346

SMYTH, Kenneth

St. Finbarrs AC

M40

01:16:14

347

ALLDAY, Keith

Bro Dysynni AC

M50

01:16:17

348

O'S-HOURIHAN, Paul

East Cork AC

M

01:16:20

349

COOGAN, Eric

Innishannon

M

01:16:21

350

MCAULEY, Louise

Arena R.C.

F

01:16:23

351

O'LEARY, Brendan

Cork Tri-Ath

M

01:16:29

352

REDDAN, Michael

Meelick

M

01:16:31

353

CROCKETT, Rosalia

St. Finbarrs AC

F45

01:16:42

354

TWOHIG, Monica

Eagle AC

F35

01:16:42

355

HEFFRON, Pat

Limerick

M40

01:16:45

356

CURTIN, Liam

Cork

M40

01:16:49

357

MULLEADY, Eva

Crusaders AC

F

01:16:49

358

CLINTON, Liam

Bournes Electronics

M

01:16:51

359

SHALLOE, Tony

West Waterford AC

M45

01:16:52

360

WILLIAMS, Robert

Silversprings Leisure

M

01:16:59

361

DOWD, Anthony

Mulgannon

M

01:17:01

362

PLAYFAIR, Edward

C.I.Y.M.S. AC

M55

01:17:09

363

FOGARTY, Pat

E.S.B. AC

M

01:17:10

364

COLLINS, Brian

West Waterford AC

M

01:17:11

365

STAPLETON, Larry

Dublin

M

01:17:12

366

MCNAMEE, Paul

Cork

M45

01:17:12

367

FALVEY, Aoife

Cloyne

F

01:17:14

368

TATTAN, John

Midleton AC

M50

01:17:16

369

NUGENT, Colm

Donore Harriers

M

01:17:20

370

CURTIS, Peadar

Mallow AC

M45

01:17:21

371

CONNOLLY, Vincent

Midleton AC

M40

01:17:22

372

REEDE, Anne

Raheny Shamrock AC

F50

01:17:25

373

COLLINS, Edward

Raheny Shamrock AC

M

01:17:25

374

CREMIN, Denis

Southern Health Board

M

01:17:26

375

LOMASNEY, Sean

Fermoy

M

01:17:28

376

MCGINLEY, Eamon

Dublin

M

01:17:29

377

POMERROY, Tom

Weston & Weedon AC

M50

01:17:30

378

REID, Geordie

Inverness

M45

01:17:33

379

COLLINS, Darren

Drimoleague

M

01:17:36

380

SHINE, Paul

Glanmire

M

01:17:38

381

FAHEY, Sean

West Waterford AC

M40

01:17:39

382

MCCARTHY, Danny

Midleton AC

M50

01:17:47

383

DEASY, Pat

Cork

M45

01:17:47

384

DONAGHY, Ciaran

O.S.I.

M

01:17:49

385

STEWART, Noel

Armagh

M

01:17:49

386

BARRETT, Paddy

Clonakilty

M40

01:17:56

387

MCTERNAN, Joan

Donore Harriers

F40

01:17:57

388

MCCULLAGH, Aindrias

Jacobs Harriers

M

01:17:59

389

O'BRIEN, Kathleen

Ballynoe

F55

01:18:11

390

DORAN, Clare

Arena R.C.

F

01:18:12

391

NOONAN, John

Schering Plough

M45

01:18:12

392

PHILPOTT, Dan

Kanturk

M

01:18:14

393

MASON, Darren

West Waterford AC

M

01:18:16

394

CARROLL, Michael

Army

M50

01:18:17

395

O'SULLIVAN, Brendan

Emerald AC

M40

01:18:22

396

BARTLEY, Conor

Grange-Fermoy AC

M

01:18:24

397

O'CONNELL, Donie

Midleton AC

M50

01:18:26

398

O'GRADY, Patrick

Knocklong

M40

01:18:28

399

SULLIVAN, Christine

Raheny Shamrock AC

F35

01:18:28

400

KIELY, Ger

U.C.C. BHAA

M45

01:18:30

401

MCCARTHY, Finbarr

Fanahan McSweeney AC

M45

01:18:31

402

COY, Leo

St. Pauls KRH

M50

01:18:38

403

PARK, Robert

Coleraine H.S. Harriers

M50

01:18:38

404

STANTON, David

Ballinacurra

M45

01:18:41

405

MCCARTHY, Ronan

Midleton AC

MJ

01:18:41

406

ALLEN, Andy

Millstreet

M

01:18:48

407

MACDONNHADHA, Cormac 

Ajax AC

M

01:18:53

408

WALSH, Pat 

Midleton

M

01:18:56

409

GRIMASON, Robert

East Antrim Harriers

M65

01:18:58

410

RYAN, Eugene

Limerick

M40

01:18:59

411

CAMPBEl , Michael

Clonakilty

M

01:19:02

412

HAYES, Edward

Youghal AC

M45

01:19:03

413

O'ROURKE, Andy

Cobh GAA

M

01:19:03

414

CASEY, Richard

Midleton

M

01:19:05

415

HEALY, Brian

Dunboyne AC

M40

01:19:10

416

FEEHAN, Ted

Newmarket

M55

01:19:10

417

HAYES, Breda

Youghal AC

F35

01:19:14

418

LILLIS, Brian

Cork

M

01:19:19

419

RELIHAN,Gary

U.C.C.

M

01:19:21

420

BYRNE, James

Parnell AC

M40

01:19:23

421

MCRORY, Frank

Rosslare Harbour

M45

01:19:25

422

MCMAHON, Mark

Celbridge Harriers

M

01:19:28

423

CLAFFEY,.Peter

Dublin

M40

01:19:29

424

SHERWOOD, Susannah

Wye Valley Runners

F35

01:19:29

425

SISK, Bernard

Cork BHAA

M50

01:19:32

426

O'CONNOR, Denis

Tower

M40

01:19:32

427

MACKAY, Crai

Glasgow University

M

01:19:37

428

HEFFERNAN, Eddie

Limerick

M45

01:19:44

429

MCMURTRY, Jim

Midleton AC

M50

01:19:49

430

DESMOND, Pat

F.M.R.C.

M40

01:19:51

431

BLEAKLEY, Mansell

Craavon AC

M50

01:19:53

432

LYONS, Marion

St. Finbarrs AC

F45

01:19:57

433

PHILPOTT, Luke

Cork

M65

01:19:58

434

MURRAY, Jim

Rising Sun AC

M50

01:20:00

435

O'BRIEN, Richard

Bandon

M50

01:20:05

436

LAWTON, Jerry

Belgooly AC

M45

01:20:05

437

O'NEILL, John

Newport

M45

01:20:11

438

MCMAHON, Ronan

Ballincollig AC

MJ

01:20:13

439

O'CLUMHAIN, Sean

St. Finbarrs AC

M50

01:20:20

440

O'LAIGHIN, Tadhg

Baile Gharbhain

M

01:20:26

441

MURPHY, Aine

U.C.C. BHAA

F40

01:20:27

442

CUMMINS, Roy

St. Finbarrs AC

M50

01:20:27

443

MURPHY, Richard

Barry Collins Delhi

M

01:20:31

444

BARTLEY, Conor

Grange-Fermoy AC

M

01:20:31

445

KINGSTON, Daniel

Cara Partners

M45

01:20:37

446

HENDERSON, Pat

Limerick

M

01:20:39

447

REID, Gerard

Donore Harriers

M

01:20:50

448

SHEEHAN, Michael

Limerick AC

M40

01:20:51

449

WARD, Gerry

Dub Runners

M65

01:20:56

450

MCMAHON, Eoin

Celbridge Harriers

.M

01:20:56

451

GLEESON, Sean

Army

M

01:20:56

452

KELLY, Thomas

Ballymore-Cobh AC

M40

01:20:57

453

O'CATHALAIN, Gearoid

I.M.R.A.

M40

01:21:00

454

MURPHY, Stephen

Rising Sun AC

M40

01:21:00

455

CLEARY, James

Naval Service

M

01:21:01

456

SHERWOOD, David

Wye Valley Runners

M40

01:21:08

457

BUDDS, Donal

Mldleton AC

M

01:21:11

458

NAGLE, Dan

Mallow AC

M50

01:21:17

459

GALLAGHER, Deirdre

Limerick AC

F35

01:21:18

460

CAREY, Milo

Mallow AC

M40

01:21:29

461

O'MAHONY, Roy

An Post

M

01:21:29

462

NOLAN, Fergeus

Waterford

M50

01:21:31

463

O'BRIEN, Eileen

Lucan Harriers

F50

01:21:32

464

THOMAS, Brendan

Tallaght AC

M40

01:21:34

465

CORBETT, Wayne

Limerick AC

M

01:21:38

466

CRONIN, Pat

Matt Talbot Harriers

M40

01:21:45

467

MOIR, Martin

Pfizer Road Runners

M40

01:21:47

468

LAMBE, Sean

Dublin

M60

01:22:01

469

LYNAM, Eileen

Mallow AC

F45

01:22:04

470

O'RATHILLE, Conn

Crusaders AC

M40

01:22:05

471

HIGGINS, Graham

Togher AC

MJ

01:22:05

472

TOBIN, Michael

Army

M

01:22:09

473

LEONARD, Jerome

Cork

M40

01:22:10

474

DILLON, Brian

Ballygarvan

M

01:22:15

475

REYNOLDS, John

Cork

M40

01:22:17

476

MCCOOL, Paul

Mullingar Harriers

M40

01:22:18

477

GILLIGAN, Martin

Blessington

M

01:22:22

478

ROCHE, Joe

Midleton AC

M

01:22:36

479

FITZSIMONS, John

Raheny Shamrock AC

M55

01:22:48

480

WORTH, Richard

Wye Valley Runners

M

01:22:56

481

O'GORMAN, Vivian

Dublin

M45

01:22:58

482

O'NEILL, Michael

Clonakilty

M40

01:23:02

483

DALY, Paddy

Army

M55

01:23:02

484

O'SULLIVAN, Niall

Clonmel AC

M45

01:23:04

485

MCCANN, Paul

Weston AC

M40

01:23:05

486

MACCURTAIN, Liz

Donore Harriers

F35

01:23:06

487

STAPLETON, Joan

Dublin

F35

01:23:08

488

FOLEY, Ger

Carraig na bhFear AC

M

01:23:14

489

ROONEY, Anthony

Grange-Fermoy AC

M

01:23:18

490

WALSH, Freddy

Cork BHAA

M

01:23:21

491

BRADY, Charles

Lombardstown

M55

01:23:24

492

CONNICK, Arthur

Donore Harriers

M

01:23:29

493

O'REILLY, John

Ballincollig

M45

01:23:29

494

O'BRIEN, Patricia

Grange-Fermoy AC

F

01:23:33

495

EGAN, Val

Kilnaboy AC

M50

01:23:37

496

DEVLIN, Frankie

Midleton AC

F45

01:23:38

497

O'SULLIVAN, Liz

S.H.B.

F

01:23:39

498

CAROLAN, Ray.

Dublin

M

01:23:39

499

FITZPATRICK, Beth

Tallaght AC

F45

01:23:44

500

COUGHLAN, Brian

Novartis

M

01:23:48

501

BENNETT, Phyllis

Coolquill AC

F40

01:23:49

502

LAWTON, Jim

Bandon

M55

01:23:49

503

O'DRISCOLL, Kevin

Pfizer Road Runners

M45

01:23:51

504

BROWN, Mararet

North Fylde AC

F55

01:23:52

505

MCCARTHY, erry

An Post

M

01:23:57

506

FARR, Edward

Passage West Rowing

M40

01:23:57

507

MORAN, Breeda

Dunboyne AC

F40

01:23:59

508

AHERN, Alan

Cork

M

01:24:05

509

JOHNSON, Anthony

Glanmire

M45

01:24:08

510

ATTRIDGE, Anthony

Army

M55

01:24:26

511

NOONAN, Roy

Cork

M

01:24:37

512

MCGUINNES, Harold

Movile Road Runners

M45

01:24:42

513

MONAGHAN, Martin

Donohoe Striders

M

01:24:55

514

KELLY, Paddy

Limerick

M50.

01:24:56

515

HAYDEN, Rose

Raheny Shamrock AC

F50

01:25:03

516

TWOHIG, Teddy

Donoughmore AC

M

01:25:03

517

O'TOOLE, Thomas

Blackrock AC

M60

01:25:07

518

KELLY, James

Caherconlish

M

01:25:07

519

CURTIN, Tom

Rising Sun AC

M50

01:25:15

520

CRONIN, Ann

Clonmel AC

F35

01:25:17

521

O'DROMA, Seamus

West Waterford AC

M45

01:25:19

522

NICHOLSON, Gordon

Youghal AC

M40

01:25:22

523

LARKIN, Chris

Listowel AC

M

01:25:29

524

O'CONNOR, John-Joe

Gneeveguilla AC

M45

01:25:35

525

O'CONNOR, Bertie

Tralee Jogging Club

M45

01:25:37

526

SHELLEY, Pat

Ballynonty AC

M50

01:25:38

527

WILLIAMS, Gerry

Army

M40

01:25:51

528

MURPHY, Cormac

Matt Talbot Harriers

M50

01:25:51

529

O'CONNOR, Liam

Rochestown

M40

01:25:54

530

MCNAMEE, Martin

Lifford

M

01:25:56

531

O'CONNELL, Jim

Corrandulla

M40

01:25:58

532

MCNAMARA, Patsy

Mitchelstown

M

01:26:00

533

HIGGINS, Fintan

Dept. of Social Welfare

M45

01:26:01

534

MCCARTHY, Kieran

F. .R.C.

M

01:26:19

535

O'CALLAGHAN, Michael

Cork

M55

01:26:23

536

FALSEY, Maura

Kilrush M & T

F40

01:26:24

537

O'SULLIVAN, Jerome

Cork

M

01:26:26

538

O'SULLIVAN, Michael

Bandon

M

01:26:26

539

MCDONALD, Anthony

Limerick AC

M55

01:26:27

540

O'SULLIVAN, Noel

Raheny Shamrock AC

M40

01:26:27

541

MURRAY, Ray

Butlerstown

M45

01:26:28

542

O'KEEFFE, Donal

Cork Vet Tri-Ath

M55

01:26:29

543

MCCARTHY, Michael

Cork

M40

01:26:33

544

LYNCH Sue

Donore Harriers

F35

01:26:34

545

GREANEY, John

A.A.L.

M45

01:26:35

546

LINEHAN, Noreen

Eagle AC

F

01:26:40

547

O'DONNELL, Gerard

Pallasgreen

M45

01:26:45

548

O'CALLAGHAN, John

Clonakilty

M

01:26:49

549

MCAULEY, Bartle

Bellewstown

M55

01:26:52

550

FREEMAN, Sean

Fermoy

M40

01:27:00

551

HOLLAND, Martin

Carrigaline

M50

01:27:00

552

DARMODY, Michael

Carrigaline

M50

01:27:01

553

CUMMINS, Kevin

Cork BHAA

M55

01:27:14

554

FLYNN, Margie

Askeaton

F

01:27:16

555

HERLIHY, Dave

Cork BHAA

M

01:27:20

556

GLAVIN, Bernice

St. Finbarrs AC

F40

01:27:25

557

COURTNEY, Laurence

Cork

M

01:27:30

558

O'REGAN, Joseph

Slaney Olympic AC

.M65

01:27:43

559

O'REGAN, Catherine

Slaney Olympic AC

F60

01:27:43

560

MANNING, Denis

St. Finbarrs AC

M50

01:27:46

561

MARTIN, Doreen

L.D.M.

F50

01:27:47

562

CODBROOK, Tanya

Carrigaline

F

01:27:49

563

COLLINS, John

Country Club

M65

01:27:50

564

QUINN, Thomas

Limerick

M55

01:27:55

565

MINOGUE, Paschal

Limerick

M40

01:28:29

566

DALTON, Jim

Cork

M

01:28:30

567

CURTIN, Jimmy

East Cork AC

M55

01:28:43

568

MCCARTHY, Vincent

Kilnaboy AC

M

01:28:47

569

CLIFFORD, Mary-Teresa

Aughinish

F40

01:28:53

570

CARR, Bill

Brandon Fern Hoppers

M60

01:28:59

571

GRIFFIN, Gerard

E.R.H.A.

M40

01:29:08

572

FENTON,Mary

Naas AC

F50

01:29:12

573

MOTYER, Pat

East Cork AC

M50

01:29:21

574

DOBBS, Margaret

Southern Vets AC

F50

01:29:23

575

HENNESSY, Pat

Waterford AC

M50

01:29:31

576

GALLAGHER, Ollie

Kilrush

M40

01:29:36

577

MANGAN,Mary

Dublin

F45

01:29:36

578

EDMONDSON, David

Moreton Pinkney

M45

01:29:38

579

SHEEHY, Joan

West Limerick AC

F40

01:29:43

580

BARRETT, Carol

Galway M& T

F

01:29:43

581

NEENAN, Andrew

Cork

M

01:29:46

582

ROBERTS, Sion

Blackheath

M

01:29:47

583

KING, Peter

NFU

M

01:29:47

584

KELLEHER, Frank

Cork Corporation

M55

01:29:49

585

CALLANAN, John

Cork

M

01:29:49

586

GRANT, James

C.I.Y.M.S. AC

M50

01:29:53

587

DELANEY, Joe

Kilkenny

M

01:29:55

588

KENNEDY, Tom

Kilkenny

M40

01:29:55

589

O'DRISCOLL, Christy

Cork

M50

01:30:07

590

MENTON, Billy

ESB Cork

M40

01:30:16

591

COTTER, Aidan

Rochestown

M

01:30:20

592

AHERN, Conor

Midleton

M

01:30:20

593

KAVANAGH, Myles

Slaney Olympic AC

M45

01:30:30

594

O'NEILL, Deirdre

Dublin

F

01:30:47

595

DUFFY, Deborah

Donore Harriers

F35

01:31:02

596

TUCKER, Gerard

Limerick

M55

01:31:04

597

PURCELL, Pierce

Clonmel AC

M60

01:31:07

598

O'CALLAGHAN, Jerry

Silversprings Leisure

M40

01:31:08

599

O'MAHONY, William

Midleton AC

M55

01:31:11

600

BEGGS, Kenneth

Greenisland

M45

01:31:12

601

HOLDROYD, John

Wye Valley Runners

M40

01:31:21

602

FULIGNATI, Tina

Cork BHAA

F40

01:31:26

603

BURGES, John

Inniscarra

M

01:31:29

604

MCCARTHY, Emer

Lucan Harriers

F35

01:31:30

605

HOGAN, Peter

Country Club

M50

01:31:47

606

MCGEE, Ann

Lucan arriers

F55

01:31:58

607

RYAN, Leonard

Innishannon

M

01:31:59

608

CONNOLLY, Seamus

Tinryland AC

M45

01:32:00

609

QUINN, William

Army

M

01:32:03

610

ORGAN, Christina

Kilmurry-Ibrickane AC

F35

01:32:05

611

KEARNS, Sean

Crusaders AC

M70

01:32:16

612

BUCKLEY, Una

Belgooly AC

F

01:32:24

613

RYAN, Tom

Limeric R.R.

M

01:32:26

614

BUCKLEY, Ann

Kerry Pike

F

01:32:29

615

HICKEY, Anne

Blarney

F35

01:32:30

616

STAFFORD, Tom

Dublin

M45

01:32:41

617

GRAY, Paul

C.I.Y.M.S. AC

M40

01:32:54

618

LYNCH, Nuala

Newbridge

F40

01:32:59

619

UI CHONGHAILE, Maire

Donouglimore AC

F40

01:33:02

620

O'CONNOR, David

Silversprings Leisure

M45

01:33:02

621

NOLAN, Orla

Donore Harriers

F35

01:33:08

622

MURPHY, James

Roscrea

M60

01:33:09

623

FARRELL, Kate

Manchester YMCA Harriers

F55

01:33:29

624

HOLDROYD, Catherine

Wye Valley Runners

F40

01:33:48

625

BEAUSANG, Margaret

Mldleton AC

F40

01:34:00

626

LEAHY, Sharon

Cobh

F

01:34:07

627

DEEGAN, Michael

West Waterford AC

M45

01:34:27

628

QUINN, Gerard

Gormanstown

M

01:34:30

629

LONGLEY, Douglas

Weston & Weedon AC

M40

01:34:47

630

O'CALLAGHAN, Paul

Blarney

M

01:34:55

631

O'DRISCOLL, John

Glanmlre

M

01:34:58

632

JORDAN, Kieran

Carrigaline

M

01:35:23

633

COUGHLAN, Tony

Cork

M

01:35:27

634

SHERIDAN, Orla

Mullingar Harriers

F

01:35:37

635

MEYLER, Shane

Naval Service

M

01:35:39

636

BUTLER, Patrick

Castlewarren AC

M40

01:35:42

637

HANLEY, Paul

Athlone

M45

01:35:42

638

BURKE, Chris

Crusaders AC

M

01:35:45

639

CURRAN, Des

Lucan

M

01:35:49

640

O'BRIEN, Shane

Castletownroche

M

01:35:49

641

FOGARTY, Gerry

Wexford

M50

01:36:21

642

MANAHAN, Danai

An Rinn

M

01:36:21

643

O'CALLAGHAN, Patricia

Donore Harriers

F50

01:36:32

644

POMEROY, Fergus

Towcester

MJ

01:36:37

645

DEVINE, Deirdre

Clontarf Coasters

F45

01:36:48

646

MCEVOY, Michael

Mallow

M50

01:36:51

647

BYRNE, James

Mallow AC

M45

01:36:51

648

MOLONEY, Kevin

Limerick AC

M

01:36:59

649

CLIFFORD, Phoncie

Limerick

M70

01:37:21

650

HUNT, Marian

Clontarf Coasters

F45

01:37:24

651

CUSACK, Thomas

Midleton

M

01:37:26

652

COLLINS, Denis

Mount Uniacke

M

01:37:30

653

COLLINS, James

Mount Uniacke

M

01:37:30

654

BROWNE, Josephine

Thurles

F40

01:37:33

655

CHAMBERS, Willie

Cork BHAA

M45

01:37:40

656

MULCAHY, Mary

St. Finbarrs AC

F35

01:37:41

657

FITZGERALD, Brian

Youghal

M50

01:37:41

658

PHELAN, Kevin.

CSO

M

01:37:46

659

HEGARTY, Geraldine

Ballincollig

F40

01:38:07

660

GOGGIN, Ursula

Ballincollig

F40

01:38:08

661

PALMER, Andrew

Weston & Weedon AC

M

01:38:12

662

CAREY, Eugene

Mallow AC

M45

01:38:19

663

RYAN, Catherine

Limerick AC

F35

01:38:21

664

CARROLL, Paul

Patrickswell

M

01:38:25

665

MCDONALD, Joe

Raheny Shamrock AC

M55

01:38:30

666

MCGRATH, Albert

West Waterford AC

M

01:38:36

667

CARMODY, Deirdre

Kilrush M & T

F

01:38:54

668

MURPHY, Bertie

Coolagown

M45

01:38:57

669

SHORTALL, Anne-Marie

Kilkenny

F

01:39:01

670

DUFFY, Kelvin

Donore Harriers

M

01:39:24

671

FLYNN, Marian

Lucan Harriers

F35

01:39:27

672

ROBINSON, John

Mallow AC

M50

01:39:31

673

MURPHY, Jenny

Dublin

F

01:39:37

674

FORDE, John

Cork

M70

01:39:50

675

O'FARRELL, Andrew

Pfizer Road Runners

M45

01:39:51

676

CAROLAN, Brian

Dublin

M

01:39:54

677

MURPHY, Mary

Bishopstown O.C.

F

01:39:58

678

O'ROURKE, Patrick

Donoughmore AC

M

01:40:23

679

BLAKE, Terry

Marlay Movers

F55

01:40:40

680

LEHANE, Bridget

Mallow

F

01:40:41

681

CLEARY, Eibhlin

Whitegate

F

01:40:44

682

TIMMINS, Maurice

Raheny Shamrock AC

M55

01:40:49

683

MATTHEWS, Ian

Wye Valley Runners

M45

01:40:58

684

HORRIGAN, Marie

Whitegate

F

01:41:25

685

UI CHATHAIL, Maire

Baile tha Cliath

F50

01:41:48

686

KENNY, Margaret

Enniscorthy

F

01:41:58

687

FOLEY, Niamh

Enniscorthy

F

01:41:58

688

MLADINICH, Robin

Arena R.C.

F

01:42:09

689

O'DEA, Kevin

Clare River Harriers

M

01:42:11

690

MCHALE, Geraldine

E.S.B. AC

F

01:42:18

691

MAGNIER, Paul

Thomastown AC

M50

01:42:30

692

POMEROY, Niall

Towcester

M

01:42:42

693

MANAHAN, Seamus

West Waterford AC

M45

01:42:43

694

TWOMEY, Con

Youghal AC

M50

01:42:47

695

GEOGHEGAN, Emily

Clontarf Coasters

F35

01:43:23

696

HOULIHAN, Jim

Mallow AC

M50

01:43:29

697

BOWEN, Don

Cork

M

01:43:46

698

HEALY, Fred

Ballynonty AC

M50

01:43:56

699

KELLIHER, Maurice

Beaufort AC

M60

01:44:10

700

DUNNE, John

Cork

M

01:44:13

701

SCOTT, Barry

Dub Runners

M50

01:44:13

702

O'CONNOR, Marie

Ballinhassig

F35

01:44:16

703

MOHER, Patricia

Dublin

F40

01:45:17

704

CANNAL Y, Maire

Dublin

F

01:45:23

705

O'BRIEN, Val

Marlay Movers

F35

01:45:31

706

CAROLAN, Hugh

Dublin

M55

01:46:03

707

TOOMEY, Martin

Limerick

M45

01:46:33

708

DRAKE, Bev

Dublin

F35

01:46:39

709

HEALY, Seamus

Ballynonty AC

M

01:47:09

710

ALLDAY, Gill

Bro Dysynni AC

F35

01:47:21

711

MULCAHY, William

Fermoy

M

01:47:28

712

CALLAGHAN, Anna-Marie

Donoughmore AC

F

01:47:33

713

MCDONNELL, Breeda

Mullingar Harriers

F50

01:47:33

714

DUFFY, Mairead

Coalisland

F

01:47:54

715

MARTIN, Oliver

Dublin

M50

01:47:55

716

TOHER, Mary

Midleton AC

F40

01:48:01

717

FULLAM, Burga

Limerick AC

F35

01:48:07

718

RIORDAN, Ann

Celbridge Harriers

F

01:48:54

719

O'CONNOR, Michael

Ballincollig

M40

01:49:04

720

DE FAOITE, Seamus

West Waterford AC

M

01:49:14

721

DUGGAN, John

Cork

M

01:49:27

722

O'LEARY, Liam

Glanmire

M45

01:49:32

723

PHELAN, Eamon

S.H.B.

M50

01:49:38

724

GLENNON, Mary

Dublin H.H. Harriers

F

01:49:52

725

NAMUGERE, Irene

Lucan Harriers

F40.

01:49:55

726

DIGNAM, Joserehine

Lucan Harriers

F40

01:49:55

727

O'HAGAN, Colette

North-East Runners

F50

01:50:39

728

O'REILLY, Emily

Howth

F40

01:50:48

729

MURPHY, Rosemary

Cork

F45

01:50:48

730

CONDON, David

Emerald AC

M55

01:50:50

731

O'REILLY, Bridie

Dublin

F45

01:51:00

732

O'SULLIVAN, Angela

Cork

F

01:51:02

733

MCMAHON, Patricia

North-East Runners

F65

01:51:09

734

GLENNON, Catherine

Dublin H.H. Harriers

F40

01:51:12

735

FAHERTY, Joan

Ballincollig

F45

01:51:46

736

LANNEN, Paddy

West Waterford AC

M55

01:52:14

737

MURPHY, Gerard

Galway City Harriers

M

01:52:38

738

TRIGGS, Eileen

Dublin

F

01:53:02

739

HEALY, Sean

Ballynonty AC

M60

01:54:00

740

LACEY, Rosemary

Dunlaoghaire

F60

01:54:43

741

TRIGGS, Deirdre

Dublin

F

01:55:04

742

DENNEHY, Sheila

Dublin

F50.

01:56:20

743

MARSHALL, Martha

Mullingar Harriers

F45

01:56:27

744

O'CONNELL, Kathleen

Midleton AC

F45

01:57:09

745

BARTLETT, Rosie

Essex

F

01:57:09

746

CHURCHILL, Margaret

Bray

F55

01:57:23

747

DEVLIN, Stephen

Ballnacurra

M50

01:57:50

748

CLEARY, Ciaran

Whitegate

M

02:00:36

749

RAFFERTY, John

Lismore

M45

02:00:50

750

QUINN, Antoinette

Dublin

F35

02:01:00

751

GALLAGHER, Maria

Dublin

F40

02:01:00

752

CONROY, Jennifer

Dublin

F

02:01:46

753

FAY, Gerard

Mornington

M

02:01:46

754

GUILFOYLE, Patricia

Sandycove

F40

02:05:16

755

NI CHONCHUIR, Eibhlin

Lucan Harriers

F35

02:05:18

756

AIRNES, Elizabeth

North Fylde AC

F50

02:07:01

757

CARTER, Ian

Dublin

M

02:09:14

758

O'DWYER, Kevin

Ballynonty AC

M

02:10:57

759

CONNOLLY, Mary

Bray Runners

F55

02:11:31

760

FLYNN, Catherine

Grange-Fermoy AC

F65

02:16:56

761

O'KEEFFE, Pauline

Bray

F50

02:29:32

762

FITZSIMONS, Aiveen

Bray

F

02:29:32

763

COFFEY, Patsy

Cork

M45

02:54:13