Results of the Ballycotton '10' - Sunday March 12th, 2000

 

 

 

 

 

Pos.

Athlete

Club

Cat.

Time

1

NOEL BERKELEY

DSD AC

M

47:52:00

2

JAMIE LEWIS

FINN VALLEY AC

M

47:57:00

3

JOHN NUTALL

PRESTON HARRIER 

M

49:20:00

4

NOEL CULLEN

CLONLIFFE HARRIERS

M

50:21:00

5

BASHIR HUSSAIN

STOCKPORT HARRIERS

M

50:39:00

6

PAURIC McKINNEY

CIVIL SERVICE H 

M

50:50:00

7

JOHN GRIFFIN

ST JOHNS AC

M40

50:54:00

8

CATHAL O'CONNELL

ST FINBARRS AC

M

51:36:00

9

TONY O'HALLORAN

DSD AC

M

52:16:00

10

BARRY HINGSTON

DSD AC

M

52:25:00

11

ANDY BARBER

PETERBOCOUGH AC 

M

52:29:00

12

EDWARD McGRATH

LIFFEY VALLEY AC

M

52:31:00

13

DAVID CARRIE

DUNLEER AC

M

52:37:00

14

JOHN KELLY

LIVERPOOL HARR

M

52:55:00

15

ERIC MEADE

EAST CORK AC

M

53:25:00

16

JAMES GRUFFERTY

LEEVALE AC

MJ

53:33:00

17

JOHN KEARNEY

EAST CORK AC

M

53:39:00

19

TODDY FINN

KANTURK AC

M40

53:44:00

20

EAMONN McEVOY

ST FINBARRS AC

M45

54:16:00

21

EUGENE COPPINGER

DUBLIN

M40

54:30:00

22

MARTIN KEARNEY

CIVIL SERVICE H 

M

54:32:00

23

DONNACHA O'MAHONY

EAST CORK AC

M

54:38:00

24

NOEL MARSHALL

TOGHER AC

M

54:43:00

25

AIDAN McGRATH

DONORE HARRIERS 

M

54:43:00

26

DEREK LYONS

WEST WATERFORD AC

M

54:55:00

27

PETER DUGGAN

ST JOSEPHS AC

M

55:03:00

28

FERGUS MEADE

GLENBOWER AC

MJ

55:05:00

29

MICHAEL O'SHEA

IVERAGH AC

M40

55:11:00

30

JOSH PALMER

CARRIGALINE AC

M

55:16:00

31

JIMMY McHUGH

CLONMEL AC

M

55:20:00

32

SAM CRAWFORD

EAST ANTRIM HRS 

M

55:25:00

33

JULIAN ALUBAIDY

GRANGE-FERMOY AC

M

55:28:00

34

JIM AUGHNEY

CIVIL SERVICE H 

M

55:44:00

35

GER MULLANE

LIMERICK AC

M40

55:45:00

36

PHIL COURAGE

ISLE O WIGHT AC 

M

55:45:00

37

TONY CROFT

NORTH FYLDE AC

M50

55:48:00

38

NO NUMBER

 

55:52:00

39

DAVID CORCORAN

CIVIL SERVICE H 

M

55:54:00

40

TERESA DUFFY

BEECHMOUNT HRS

F

55:56:00

41

GERARD DALY

LIFFEY VALLEY AC

M

56:03:00

42

KEITH RYAN

EMERALD AC

M

56:11:00

43

DALE COLCLOUGH

TRENTHAM RC

M40

56:20:00

44

PAUL DINAN

ST FINBARRS AC

M40

56:21:00

45

TRUDI THOMSON

CIVIL SERVICE H 

F40

56:22:00

46

JOE MORIARTY

DESMOND CURRANS

M

56:26:00

47

JOHN WALSH

CLONMEL AC

M

56:26:00

48

EDWIN KEVILLE

RATHFARNHAM-WSAF

M

56:28:00

49

LAURENCE KENNEDY

WATERFORD AC

M40

56:35:00

50

KENNETH MULCAHY

TOGHER

M

56:41:00

51

TIUAS BURNS

WATER FORD AC

M40

56:42:00

52

JOE RANKIN

DONORE HARRIERS 

M45

56:52:00

53

JOHN HOUGHTON

NORTH FYLDE AC

M40

56:53:00

54

TREVOR MASON

WEST WATERFORD AC 

M

56:56:00

55

GREARD CANTWELL

WEST WATERFORD AC

M40

56:56:00

56

POL O'MURCHU

DONOHUE STRIDER 

M

57:00:00

57

SEAN CORDELL

STOCKPORT HARRIERS

M

57:03:00

58

CHARLIE O'NEILL

DONORE HARRIERS

M45

57:05:00

59

LARRY CALLAGHAN

LIFFEY VALLEY AC

M

57:07:00

60

MAUREEN HARRINGTON

RIOCHT AC

F

57:09:00

61

MICHAEL MURPHY

ST FINBARRS AC

M40

57:12:00

62

NIALL DUNCAN

TOGHER AC

MJ

57:14:00

63

FRANK CASHMAN

EAST CORK AC

M50

57:15:00

64

JAMES McCORMACK

CLONMEL AC

M40

57:19:00

65

MICHAEL COTTER

LEEVALE AC

M

57:20:00

66

PAUL O'MAHONY

LEEVALE AC

M

57:21:00

67

THOMAS WALSH

CLONMEL AC

M

57:25:00

68

DECLAN RYAN

GLENBOWER AC

MJ

57:27:00

69

JERRY WALLACE

EAST CORK AC

M

57:34:00

70

ROBERT FLANNERY

RIOCHT AC

M

57:48:00

71

MICHAEL DUNNE

ST FINBARRS AC

M

58:01:00

72

DENIS McCARTHY

EAST CORK AC

M

58:01:00

73

ANN LENNON

MAYO AC

F

58:02:00

74

THOMAS CODY

MIDLETON AC

M45

58:05:00

75

BRIAN RANKIN

RATHFARNHAM-WSAF

M45

58:06:00

76

MICHELLE WANNELL

EXETER HARRIERS

F

58:08:00

77

JOHN McHUGH

RATHFARNHAM-WSAF

M40

58:09:00

78

AIL WELSH

NORTH FYLDE AC

M

58:12:00

79

JASON NICHOL

LEEVALE AC

MJ

58:22:00

80

JOHN KEARNS

CLONLIFFE HARRIERS

M

58:29:00

81

MICHAEL FENNELL

CIVIL SERVICE H 

M

58:30:00

82

ADERRAS MOHAMMED

TALLAGHT AC

M

58:34:00

83

TOM MADDEN

REDGATE AC

M45

58:38:00

84

MARK PRENDERGAST

SPORTSWORLD RC

M

58:50:00

85

NEIL O'CONAILL

ST FINBARRS AC

M

58:51:00

86

CON KELLEHER

WEST WATERFORD AC

M45

58:55:00

87

BARRY O'CONNELL

OVENS

M

58:55:00

88

WILLIE HAYES

ST FINBARRS AC

M40

58:55:00

89

KEN WYNMAN

CARRIGALINE

M

58:59:00

90

AIDAN O'CALLAGHAN

OLYMPIAN TRI-AT 

M40

59:02:00

91

JASON ' CONNOR

DONOHOE STRIDER 

M

59:07:00

92

GARY O'SULLIVAN

BALLINCOLLIG

M

59:10:00

93

EOIN KEITH

DUBLIN

M

59:16:00

94

MARY SHEEHAN

GRANGE-FERMOY AC

F40

59:18:00

95

DERMOT CALLAGHAN

DONOUGHMORE AC

M

59:20:00

96

JEREMIAH McCARTHY

MALLOW AC

M40

59:21:00

97

DAN HORGAN

MIDLETON AC

M40

59:23:00

98

PETER ALDERSLEY

WESHAM AC

M45

59:24:00

99

STEPHEN BELLIS

WREXHAM AC

M40

59:27:00

100

MAURICE TOBIN

GRANGE-FERMOY AC

M50

59:29:00

101

KATHRYN CHARNOCK

WIGAN PHEONIX A 

F35

59:29:00

102

PATRICK TWOMEY

ENNISCORTHY

M

59:44:00

103

JACKIE NEWTON

STOCKPORT HARRIERS

F35

59:45:00

104

DEREK HAYES

BRAY RUNNERS

M

59:49:00

105

LIAM O'MAHONY

TOGHER AC

M

59:51:00

106

JOE MURPHY

EAGLE AC

M40

59:56:00

107

DONAL VAUGHAN

RISING SUN AC

M

59:57:00

108

KIERAN MULCAHY

ST FINBARRS AC

M

59:58:00

109

GRAEME KNOTT

HARWICH RUNNERS 

M

01:00:04

110

RICHARD SEWELL

CARRIGNAVAR AC

MJ

01:00:08

111

MICHAEL MOORE

DUNDRUM AC

M

01:00:11

112

WILLIAM LEAHY

CLONMEL AC

M

01:00:15

113

GLEN GROVES

LIVERPOOL HARR

M

53:42:00

113

JAMES O'SULLIVAN

TIPPERARY TOWN

M45

01:00:16

114

KENNY CURRAN

BALLYNONTY AC

M

01:00:19

115

MICHAEL DWYER

DUNGARVAN

M

01:00:23

116

PETER McDERMOT

RATHFARNHAM-WSAF

M50

01:00:33

117

MARTIN McCARTHY

WEST WATERFORD AC 

M

01:00:37

118

POLLY ROGERS-DIXON

HERNE HILL HARR 

F

01:00:44

119

PAUL COURTENAY

EVESHAM

M

01:00:45

120

MICHAEL COLGAN

CLONLIFFE HARRIERS

M

01:00:45

121

PATRICK DEMPSEY

BALLYMORE-COBH

M50

01:00:46

122

BERNARD NOLAN

RATHFARNHAM-WSAF

M

01:00:49

123

EOIN O'SULLIVAN

DONOUGHMORE AC

M

01:00:57

124

EDDIE MULLANE

CORK BHAA

M55

01:01:00

125

FINTAN HIGGINS

DSW RUNNERS

M40

01:01:02

126

STEPHEN SYMONS

MAN YMCA HARR

M

01:01:03

127

DALE KENNEDY

TRAMORE

M

01:01:06

128

JAMES DALY

BANDON AC

M

01:01:07

129

GARRY CLARKE

TALLAGHT AC

M45

01:01:07

130

TIM TWOMEY

EAST CORK AC

M45

01:01:15

131

MICHAEL DUNNE

UCC BHAA

M50

01:01:16

132

BOB CARTER

WYE VALLEY RUNN 

M50

01:01:19

133

DANIEL BYRNE

MALLOW AC

M40

01:01:24

134

BEN BRADY

RAHENY SHAMROCK 

M

01:01:26

135

BRIAN GERAGHTY

GALWAY CITY HAR 

M55

01:01:27

136

VINCENT MULCAHY

NENAGH

M

01:01:28

137

RICHARD CONNOLLY

CLONLIFFE HARRIERS

M50

01:01:32

138

CIARA McCARTHY

SPORTSWORLD RC

F

01:01:34

139

PAT DOBBS

THURCOCK HARR

M60

01:01:35

140

SIMON HILL

BITTON RR

M

01:01:40

141

ERIC BERGIN

BALLINCOLLIG AC 

M

01:01:46

142

EAMONN HILL

OLYMPIAN TRI -AT 

M

01:01:47

143

PADDY PARROTT

METRO-ST BRIGID 

M40

01:01:52

144

PADDY HARKIN

NAVAL SERVICE

M

01:01:54

145

JOHN PEILOW

DONOUGHMORE AC

M

01:01:55

146

KEVIN SHELLEY

BALLYNONTY AC

M

01:01:56

147

NOEL O'DWYER

BALLYNONTY AC

M

01:02:04

148

GERARD QUIGLEY

REDGATE AC

M

01:02:05

149

JOSEPH HAIRE

GRAIGNAMANAGH

M

01:02:07

150

NIAMH O'SULLIVAN

RIOCHT AC

F35

01:02:09

151

MAURICE McHALE

MATT TALBOT HRS 

M

01:02:09

152

CONOR ISDELL

MULLINGAR HARR

M

01:02:10

153

STEPHEN NORMAN

AER LINGUS AC

M

01:02:11

154

DECLAN FLYNN

STRAGGLERS AC

M

01:02:12

155

JOSEPHINE MACKEN

MAYO AC

F

01:02:13

156

GEOFFREY WILSON

PORTADOWN

M

01:02:21

157

JOHN FENNELL

RAHENY SHAMROCK 

M

01:02:24

158

LIAM O'LEARY

ST FINBARRS AC

M50

01:02:25

159

RAYMOND FLANAGAN

BIRR

M

01:02:27

160

MICHAEL FENTON

NAAS AC

M50

01:02:30

161

VINCENT HIGGINS

DUHALLOW AC

M

01:02:36

162

PHYLLIS FLYNN

STRAGGLERS AC

F35

01:02:45

163

GARY MORALEE

TALLAGHT AC

M40

01:02:46

164

FRANK McQUAID

RAHENY SHAMROCK 

M

01:02:46

165

NO NUMBER

 

01:02:48

166

JERRY MURPHY

LEEVALE AC

M50

01:02:49

167

JOE FEENEY

DUNBOYNE AC

M45

01:02:49

168

JOSEPH KELLY

WEST WATERFORD AC 

M

01:02:50

169

PADDY HEGARTY

EAGLE AC

M40

01:02:52

170

TOM SHANAHAN

TRALEE JOGGING

M40

01:02:55

171

THOMAS CAHILL

CLONMEL AC

M45

01:02:55

172

 RAYMOND LENEHAN 

NAAS AC

M

01:02:59

173

DAMIEN McDONALD

LUCAN HARRIERS

M

01:03:03

174

DENIS DALY

CARRIGALINE

M

01:03:04

175

MALACHY McCARTHY

WEST LIMERICK AC 

M40

01:03:05

176

FINBARR KELLY

WEST WATERFORD AC 

M40

01:03:10

177

SEAN MURPHY

RATHFARNHAM WSA

M40

01:03:12

178

JOHN O'DEA

DUBLIN

M

01:03:15

179

MICK McCARTAN

CIVIL SERVICE HARRIERS

M45

01:03:16

180

EDWARD McGRATH

BALLYBRACK

M55

01:03:18

181

JOHN MURPHY

GRANGE-FERMOY AC

M

01:03:21

182

DENIS CAHILL

TALLAGHT AC

M45

01:03:24

183

CARL JACKSON

CORK

M

01:03:25

184

RAYMOND McCONNELL

WEST WATERFORD AC 

M45

01:03:25

185

GARY JOHNSTON

NORTH FYLDE AC

M40

01:03:28

186

LIAM BUTLER

DUNDRUM AC

M40

01:03:33

187

ALAN RICH

WALTHAMSTOW AC

M50

01:03:34

188

SEAMUS CASEY

BALLYMORE-COBH

M45

01:03:34

189

ROBERT POLLOCK

EAST ANTRIM HRS 

M45

01:03:35

190

ANTHONY DWYER

WEST WATERFORD AC 

M40

01:03:35

191

MICHAEL WADE

WEST WATERFORD AC

M40

01:03:37

192

PAUL CASSIDY

ST ANDREWS AC

M

01:03:39

193

JOHN WHELAN

WEST WATERFORD AC

M40

01:03:40

194

WILLIN GRIFFIN

ST BRENDANS AC

M40

01:03:41

195

GRAINNE BUTLER

CIVIL SERVICE H 

F35

01:03:42

196

JAMES FINNEGAN

METRO-ST BRIGID 

M

01:03:44

197

JOHN O'CONNELL

BELGOOLY AC

M55

01:03:50

198

NEIL MILLS

CIYMS AC

M40

01:03:53

199

GERRY SMITH

EPSOM & EWELL HRS 

M45

01:03:54

200

KEVIN SHEEHAN

CARRIGALINE

M

01:03:56

201

PAUL MAHON

ARKLOW

M

01:03:58

202

CORNEILUS MARSHALL

ST ABBANS AC

M

01:04:01

203

SUSAN WATERSTONE

NAAS AC

F40

01:04:02

204

PAUL BOOTHMAN

METRO-ST BRIGID 

M

01:04:03

205

JOHN DESMOND

BELGOOLY AC

M

01:04:09

206

GERARD MURPHY

DONOHUE STRIDER 

M

01:04:13

207

DAVID HELSLOP

GARSTANG RC

M

01:04:15

208

PAT TWOMEY

BELGOOLY AC

M45

01:04:16

209

JOHN O'RIORDAN

RISING SUN AC

M45

01:04:17

210

NIGEL EVANS

BRO DYSNNI AC

M40

01:04:18

211

TOM O'DRISCOLL

RATHFARNHAM HSA 

M50

01:04:19

212

FRANK O'HALLORAN

GRANGE-FERMOY AC

M

01:04:20

213

PAMELA MORGAN

LIVERPOOL HARR

F

01:04:21

214

BRIAN MacMAHON

CARRIGNAVAR AC

MJ

01:04:24

215

NOEL QUINN

ST FINBARRS AC

M40

01:04:25

216

DAVID WADE

TRAMORE

M40

01:04:27

217

MARTIN MONAGIAN

DONOHOE STRIDER 

M

01:04:28

218

TIM HAZELWOOD

CHARLEVILLE

M40

01:04:29

219

BRIAN O'REILLY

LARAGH

M40

01:04:30

220

LIAM O'RIAIN

TALLAGHT AC

M

01:04:33

221

KEVIN DEVLIN

BUNCLODY

M

01:04:35

222

PHILIP IDE

EPSOM & EWELL HRS 

M45

01:04:36

223

THOMAS HALTON

DONORE HARRIERS 

M40

01:04:37

224

CONOR MURRAY

WEST WATERFORD AC

M

01:04:38

225

HELENA REA

NORTH CORK AC

F

01:04:39

226

JOHN MOORE

DUNDRUM AC

M40

01:04:42

227

VINCENT CLOHISEY

DUBLIN

M45

01:04:47

228

GERARD MEEHAN

EMERALD AC

M45

01:04:48

229

AIDEN BRENNAN

TRAMORE

M50

01:04:49

230

DEREK COONEY

ST FINBARRS AC

M

01:04:51

231

MARK BULMAN

DONOUGHMORE AC

M

01:04:56

232

JOHN GRIFFIN

ABS MOTORCYCLES 

M

01:04:57

233

LEO WEST

KILKENNY

M

01:04:57

234

GREGG MOORE

EAGLE AC

M

01:05:01

235

PATRICK MARSHALL

ST ABBANS AC

M

01:05:05

236

NICK KANE

BITTON RR

M

01:05:07

237

KEVIN BEATTIE

STOCKPORT AC

M

01:05:08

238

RITTA KANSANNIVA

CIVIL SERVICE AC

F35

01:05:10

239

RAY BURKE

WEST WATERFORD AC

M

01:05:11

240

JOHN O'LEARY

LEEVALE AC

M60

01:05:11

241

JOHN HUNT

CASTLECONNELL

M

01:05:12

242

MARY SWEENEY

ST FINBARRS AC

F35

01:05:13

243

JOHN LEAHY

BALLYMORE-COBH

M

01:05:14

244

MICHAEL WILLOCK

GT WESTERN RNS

M50

01:05:15

245

PAUL MOLONEY

TEAM ADIDAS

M

01:05:15

246

GREG MEAGHER

CORK

M

01:05:16

247

EDDIE COYLE

TALLAGHT AC

M55

01:05:16

248

BARRY O'CONNELL

BLARNEY

M

01:05:18

249

NOEL HIGGINS

REDGATE AC

M

01:05:19

250

SIMON WALTERS

CRUSADERS AC

M40

01:05:23

251

NOEL McCARTHY

GRANGE-FERMOY AC

M

01:05:26

252

CONCEPTA McEVOY

NEWRY

F

01:05:28

253

RAY McCORMACK

RAHENY SHAMROCK 

M50

01:05:30

254

SEAN O'DWYER

AER LINGUS AC

M

01:05:32

255

WILLIAM MURPHY

NAAS AC

M

01:05:34

256

MARTIN O'DONNELL

CLARE RIVER HAR 

M45

01:05:35

257

WILLIE McTIERNAN

KILKENNY CITY H 

M45

01:05:36

258

JOSEPHINE KILLEEN

DONORE HARRIERS 

F35

01:05:37

259

JOHN ROCHE

CARRIG COURT H

M

01:05:49

260

SEAN O'LIONAIRD

WEST MUSKERRY AC

M

01:05:51

261

COLLETTE O'RIORDAN

WEST MUSKERRY AC 

F

01:05:51

262

NIALL MATHEWS

RTE AC

M45

01:05:52

263

PAT BONASS

CLONLIFFE HARRIERS

M55

01:05:52

264

TONY MURRAY

DUNGARVAN

M

01:05:53

265

JACKIE O'CONNELL

EMERALD AC

M50

01:05:53

266

PAT KELLY

ENNISCORTHY

M

01:05:53

267

JOHN WALSHE

EAST CORK AC

M45

01:05:54

268

JOHN BRADY

BALLYAGRAN

M40

01:05:56

269

MATT COOLEY

DUBLIN

M50

01:06:00

270

JOHN CORRIGAN

DONOHOE STRIDER 

M

01:06:00

271

RAYMOND MILLER

EAST ANTRIM HRS 

M45

01:06:01

272

JERRY RYAN

CORK

M

01:06:05

273

TONY DUFF

TALLAGHT AC

M45

01:06:09

274

MARTY McMILLAN

EAST ANTRIM HRS 

M40

01:06:15

275

SARAH JACKSON

LIVERPOOL JMU

F

01:06:16

276

NO NUMBER

 

01:06:20

277

PADDY HICKEY

DUBLIN

M

01:06:21

278

RAY DWYER

DUNGARVAN

M

01:06:24

279

EMILY DOWLING

SPORTSWORLD RC

F45

01:06:27

280

DAN McCARTHY

TRALEE JC

M40

01:06:30

281

DAVID O'MAHONEY

ST FINBARRS AC

M

01:06:30

282

BEN BRENNAN

ST ABBANS AC

M40

01:06:33

283

BRID MURPHY

GLOUNTHAUNE

F45

01:06:34

284

CHRISTY O'REILLY

TALLAGHT AC

M40

01:06:34

285

MARTIN DOWD

WEXFORD

M

01:06:37

286

BILLY O'GRADY

EAGLE AC

M

01:06:38

287

MIRIAM McCORMACK

DSD AC

F

01:06:43

288

MARY MURPHY

ST FINBARRS AC

F35

01:06:48

289

LUCIO VALENTINI

RAHENY SHAMROCK 

M

01:06:48

290

GER FLANAGAN

YOUGHAL AC

M

01:06:50

291

PADRAIG GIBBONS

NAAS AC

M40

01:06:51

292

BATT KEARNEY

LEEVALE AC

M40

01:06:53

293

BRENDAN CONWELL

MAYO AC

M

01:06:56

294

PATRICK LOWNEY

CORK

M

01:06:58

295

WILLIE COSTELLO

WEST LIMERICK AC 

M40

01:06:59

296

MICHAEL MULLANE

DUHALLOW AC

M

01:07:02

297

CHARLIE CRUISE

CIVIL SERVICE HARRIERS 

M55

01:07:07

298

WILLIE NEENAN

MILLSTREET AC

M65

01:07:08

299

WESLEY KETTYLE

BELFAST

M45

01:07:10

300

RICHARD WASHBROOK

WREXHAM AC

M

01:07:11

301

JAMES LAWTON

BALLYCOTTON

M

01:07:13

302

EAMONN FITZGIBBON

LIMERICK

M

01:07:15

303

JOE McDONAGH

DUBLIN

M

01:07:18

304

GLYN PECK

HARWICH RUNNERS 

M55

01:07:20

305

JOHN REDDAN

PARTEEN

M

01:07:22

306

LIAM HORGAN

LEEVALE AC

M50

01:07:25

307

DAVID HAND

WEST LIMERICK AC 

M

01:07:25

308

DAVID CASEY

MACROOM

M45

01:07:28

309

CHRISTOPHER SABATINI 

CAPE COD AC

M

01:07:28

310

EAMON PHELAN

WEST WATERFORD AC

M

01:07:29

311

FIONA BOURKE

LIMERICK AC

F

01:07:34

312

ALAN RINCHEY

EAST ANTRIM HRS 

M50

01:07:36

313

WILLIE FITZGERALD

CARRIGTWOHILL

M

01:07:41

314

JAMES BARRY

CASTLELYONS

M

01:07:42

315

EOIN O'RIORDAN

WEST WATERFORD AC 

M

01:07:42

316

GERARD MacMAHON

CARRIGNAVAR AC

M45

01:07:44

317

BILLY KIRRANE

EMERALD AC

M45

01:07:44

318

JOHN SHEEHAN

FMRC

M45

01:07:50

319

LLOYD FITZPATRICK

TRALEE JOGGING

M

01:07:51

320

WILLIE DEVINE

CIVIL SERVICE H 

M55

01:07:52

321

ALAN BODELL

WYE VALLEY RUNN 

M

01:07:54

322

GRAHAM PORTER

CRUSADERS AC

M45

01:07:56

323

JOAN FLANAGAN

CRUSADERS AC

F40

01:08:06

324

RONALD SIMMS

EAST ANTRIM HRS 

M

01:08:08

325

COLIN DUNN

BITTON RR

M

01:08:09

326

PAT BURKE

LIMERICK TRI-A

M

01:08:10

327

TOM QUINN

RATHFARN-WSAF

M40

01:08:12

328

ANTHONY REDDIN

EAGLE AC

M

01:08:14

329

JAMES COLLINS

MOUNT UNIACKE

M

01:08:14

330

RONNIE DONALDSON

CIYMS AC

M

01:08:17

331

DAVE COTTER

BELGOOLY AC

M50

01:08:17

332

PAUL O'S-HOURIHAN

EAST CORK AC

M

01:08:18

333

KEVIN DUNN

BITTON RR

M

01:08:19

334

CATRIONA McGREGOR

MIDLETON AC

F35

01:08:19

335

MICHAEL DOYLE

GLOSSOPDALE HAR 

M

01:08:20

336

WILLIAM CASHMAN

GRANGE-FERMOY AC

M

01:08:21

337

DAVID HICKEY

ST CATHERINES A 

M

01:08:22

338

PAT FOGARTY

ESB AC

M

01:08:28

339

ANNE O'SULIVAN

KENMARE

F40

01:08:28

340

LIAM ROSSITER

WEST WATERFORD AC

M

01:08:30

341

RICHARD POWER

WEST WATERFORD AC

M40

01:08:31

342

EAMON BALFRY

CAHERCONLISH

M40

01:08:31

343

STEPHEN MOORE

DONORE HARRIERS 

M

01:08:32

344

TOM O'BRIEN

WATERFORD

M

01:08:32

345

DAMIAN O'REGAN

KILMEADEN

M

01:08:33

346

LAURENCE COLLINS

MOUNT UNIACKE

M

01:08:33

347

GERARD PENTONY

NAVAL SERVICE

M

01:08:37

348

PATRICK HOGAN

LIMERICK

M45

01:08:38

349

NELLY McCARTHY

DUHALLOW AC

M

01:08:41

350

TIM FOLEY

WEST WATERFORD AC

M40

01:08:42

351

JAMES CLARKE

DONORE HARRIERS 

M

01:08:44

352

BRENDAN KENNEDY

TULLAMORE HARR

M40

01:08:45

353

TOM SCRIVEN

RIVERSTICK AC

M45

01:08:46

354

ANTHONY AIRNES

NORTH FYLDE AC

M45

01:08:47

355

CLAUDE McMANMON

STILLORGAN

M45

01:08:50

356

JIM McMURTRY

MIDLETON AC

M50

01:08:51

357

GEORGE PAULEY

EAST ANTRIM HRS 

M40

01:08:54

358

GERRY LALOR

CELBRIDGE

M

01:08:55

359

DAVID MAXWELL

RAHEEN

M

01:08:56

360

TERRY MEE

DONORE HARRIERS 

M55

01:08:57

361

MARY FINN

CORK

F35

01:08:57

362

BETH SEDDON

LIVERPOOL HARR

F

01:08:58

363

CONOR BARTLEY

GRANGE-FERMOY AC

M

01:08:59

364

SUSANNAH SHERWOOD

WYE VALLEY RUNN 

F35

01:09:00

365

TONY CHRISTIE

CORK

M

01:09:00

366

NO NUMBER

 

01:09:02

367

TIM JOE BUCKLEY

DONOUGHMORE AC

M45

01:09:02

368

JOSEPH KELLEHER

DUHALLOW AC

M40

01:09:05

369

PETER GAFFNEY

MALLOW AC

M55

01:09:09

370

JOHN OOLLAND

MALLOW AC

M50

01:09:11

371

FIDELMA AYRES

TALLAGHT AC

F35

01:09:12

372

DAVID CONDON

CROOM

M40

01:09:13

373

SIOBHAN McCORMACK

EMERALD AC

F

01:09:17

374

THOMAS MULLINS

LIMERICK RR

M

01:09:17

375

CILLIAN O'TUAHA

LEEVALE AC

M

01:09:18

376

ANNA KING

TALLAGHT AC

F35

01:09:19

377

JOHN CULLEN

TALLAGHT AC

M50

01:09:19

378

PAT WALSH

MIDLETON

M

01:09:22

379

CHERYLL FISHER

BELFAST

F

01:09:23

380

CHRISTY WALSH

BALLINCOLLIG AC 

M

01:09:28

381

JER MURPHY

DUHALLOW AC

M50

01:09:35

382

JOHN BYRNE

CIVIL SERVICE H 

M55

01:09:35

383

CLARENCE ECKERSON

CAPE COD AC

M45

01:09:36

384

TONY SHALLOE

WEST WATERFORD AC

M45

01:09:37

385

JOHN FOLEY

DONOHUE STRIDER 

M40

01:09:40

386

RORY DOHERTY

ARENA HARRIERS

M

01:09:41

387

PAT KERRIGAN

MALLOW AC

M45

01:09:42

388

CONNIE TYLER

WYE VALLEY RUNN 

F40

01:09:44

389

BRENDAN LAWLOR

OFFICE CITY

M

01:09:46

390

SEAMUS CAHILL

FMRC

M

01:09:46

391

BERNARD LOUGHLIN

AUGHINISH

M40

01:09:47

392

KIERAN DUGGAN

CORK

M

01:09:48

393

AIDAN DUFFY

DONOUGHMORE AC

M40

01:09:49

394

EDWARD PLAYFAIR

CIYMS AC

M55

01:09:49

395

DAVID WILSON

EAST ANTRIM HRS 

M

01:09:49

396

LARRY STAPLETON

DUBLIN

M

01:09:50

397

MICHAEL HAYDON

CORK GARDA

M45

01:09:51

398

DAVID BOWEN

BELFAST

M40

01:09:52

399

ANNE REEDE

RAHENY SHAMROCK 

F50

01:09:53

400

PJ DOYLE

TINRYLAND AC

M

01:09:56

401

NEILUS AHERNE

MIDLETON AC

M40

01:09:56

402

KEVIN HANLEY

LIMERICK

M

01:09:57

403

PAT HOOPER

RAHENY SHAMROCK 

M45

01:09:57

404

EAMONN BYRNE

RAHEEN

M

01:09:58

405

ALAN LOGAN

EAST ANTRIM HRS 

M

01:09:58

406

DARREN MASON

WEST WATERFORD AC

M

01:10:03

407

NEIL CASEY

DUBLIN

M

01:10:05

408

RICHARD BRADY

DONORE HARRIERS 

M50

01:10:06

409

DENIS O'CONNOR

TOWER

M40

01:10:07

410

KIERAN CRGLLEY

CORK

M

01:10:07

411

ANDREW FARRELL

PFIZER RR

M45

01:10:08

412

PETER SARGENT

SHB

M55

01:10:12

413

PATRICK O'DRISCOLL

PFIZER RR

M

01:10:12

414

GER KIELY

UCC BHAA

M45

01:10:15

415

ANN McGREAL

SPORTSWORLD AC

F45

01:10:16

416

PATRICK O'REGAN

LIMERICK AC

M60

01:10:16

417

BRENDAN COHEN

BELGOOLY AC

M

01:10:17

418

VIVIAN O'GORMAN

DUBLIN

M40

01:10:18

419

EILEEN KENNY

ST FINBARRS AC

F50

01:10:19

420

ANTHONY DOWD

JOHNSTON CASTLE 

M

01:10:20

421

BILL MASTERSON

CAPE COD AC

M60

01:10:21

422

BRENDA MURPHY

MAYO AC

F35

01:10:21

423

JOANNE BINGHAM

OLYMPIAN TRI-AT 

F35

01:10:22

424

DEREK O'CONNOR

LIMERICK

M

01:10:23

425

DAVID NEINLANDS

GARSTANG RC

M50

01:10:25

426

FRANKIE DEVLIN

MIDLETON AC

F45

01:10:25

427

EMMA SOKELL

CRUSADERS AC

F

01:10:30

428

DONAL TWOMEY

WEST MUSKERRY AC

M

01:10:32

429

SEAN O'CALLAGHAN

ST FINBARRS AC

M

01:10:34

430

DERMOT O'SULLIVAN

CORK OC

M

01:10:37

431

ANDREW McDONALD

BALLYMENA RUNN

M40

01:10:40

432

SEAN LOMASNEY

GRANGE-FERMOY AC

M

01:10:42

433

PETER BREEN

DONABATE

M

01:10:42

434

JOAN COYLE

DSD AC

F50

01:10:42

435

STEVEN CLARKE

EPSOM & EWELL HRS 

M

01:10:45

436

JOE ROCHE

MIDLETON AC

M

01:10:48

437

JANE WATT

CRUSADERS AC

F45

01:10:49

438

ANTHONY ANDERSON

HARWICH RUNNERS 

M50

01:10:49

439

TED FEEHAN

NE\oI1ARKET

M55

01:10:50

440

MARY McDERMOTT

DONORE HARRIERS 

F

01:10:55

441

SEAN FAHEY

WEST WATERFORD AC

M

01:10:56

442

MICHAEL HENNESSY

SHANAGOLDEN

M55

01:10:56

443

THOMAS HENNESSY

MIDLETON

M

01:10:57

444

PETER CLAFFEY

DUBLIN

M40

01:10:57

445

GEORGE WEBB

RISING SUN AC

M55

01:10:58

446

TOM FITZPATRICK

TALLAGHT AC

M45

01:10:59

447

EVA MULLEADY

CRUSADERS AC

F

01:10:59

448

MICHAEL WHITE

CLONAKILTY

M40

01:11:05

449

PAT QUINN

RAHENY SHAMROCK 

M45

01:11:07

450

DON WELSH

HARWICH RUNNERS 

M40

01:11:07

451

MARTIN McALESSE

DUBLIN

M45

01:11:08

452

WILLIAM DALY

CORK

M50

01:11:08

453

FRANK MORRISSEY

ST FINBARRS AC

M40

01:11:09

454

NO NUMBER

 

01:11:09

455

MICHAEL DOOLEY

FMRC

M

01:11:16

456

JIMMY COLLINS

DUHALLOW AC

M

01:11:17

457

MICHAEL O'DONOVAN

DUBLIN

M

01:11:19

458

KIERAN MULCAHY

NENAGH

M

01:11:19

459

JOHN BEVAN

BANDON

M40

01:11:21

460

ROBERT WILLIAMS

CORK

M

01:11:23

461

GERARD DUGGAN

FITZPATRICKS F

M

01:11:24

462

NOEL WALSH

MEELICK

M45

01:11:25

463

GARY CONOOLLY

EAST ANTRIM HRS 

M

01:11:25

464

JOHN FITZSIMONS

RAHENY SHAMROCK 

M55

01:11:26

465

BERNARD SISK

CORK BHAA

M50

01:11:28

466

DANIEL O'SULLIVAN

GRENAGH

M45

01:11:29

467

DONIE O'CONNELL

MIDLETON AC

M50

01:11:29

468

VERA FLYNN

MULLINGAR HARR

F35

01:11:31

469

DONIE SHINE

DUHALLOW AC

M

01:11:31

470

NICK TANGNEY

DUBLIN

M

01:11:32

471

JOAN LENNON

STEYNING AC

F40

01:11:34

472

KEITH ALLDAY

BRO DYSNNI AC

M50

01:11:35

473

DAVID SWEETMAN

GARSTANG RC

M40

01:11:36

474

AMBROSE HEAFNEY

KILNABOY AC

M

01:11:36

475

JOHN GILLIGAN

KILNABOY AC

M

01:11:37

476

JIMMY FARRELL

DUBLIN

M40

01:11:41

477

MICHAEL KELLY

ENNISCORTHY

M

01:11:42

478

JOE RYAN

LIMERICK RR

M45

01:11:42

479

DOMINIC O'SULLIVAN

CORK

M40

01:11:43

480

PAT MOTYER

EAST CORK AC

M50

01:11:44

481

MARY DAWSON

BRAY RUNNERS

F

01:11:48

482

CHRISTY MURPHY

CARRIGNAVAR AC

M40

01:11:49

483

SEAN O'MURCHU

BAILE CHOITIN

M40

01:11:52

484

GEAROID O'CATHALAIN

IMRA

M40

01:12:00

485

JOHN SLOANE

MIDLETON AC

M40

01:12:01

486

COLMAN GREENE

CLARE RIVER RUN 

M

01:12:01

487

BRENDAN O'BRIEN

MIDLETON AC

M

01:12:01

488

MARTIN AYRES

TALLAGHT AC

M45

01:12:02

489

JOHN LEE

CORK

M

01:12:03

490

EDWARD HAYES

YOUGHAL AC

M45

01:12:03

491

ROBERT FITZPATRICK HAGERAfELT

MAGHERAFELT

M

01:12:09

492

TIM WOOD

STRAGGLERS AC

M45

01:12:12

493

MARY-JO O'SULLIVAN

DUBLIN

F35

01:12:12

494

JOHN ARMSTRONG

CIYMS AC

M45

01:12:13

495

MOSSY MURPHY

FERMOY

M

01:12:13

496

LINDA STEVENSON

WYE VALLEY RUNN 

F35

01:12:13

497

GER FOLEY

CARRIGNAVAR AC

M

01:12:17

498

PETER KI

NFU

M

01:12:19

499

TONY HUFF

CORK

M45

01:12:20

500

HARTYN BURRELL

MAN YMCA HARR

M

01:12:20

501

DERMUT BATES

AIB

M

01:12:21

502

THOMAS BURGESS

TALlAGHT.AC

M50

01:12:21

503

EDDY LANE

RATHFARN-HSAF

M45

01:12:24

504

JOHN QUIGLEY

EAGLE AC

M45

01:12:25

505

MONICA TWOHIG

EAGLE AC

F35

01:12:25

506

MICHAEL COUGHLAN

RAHENY SHAMROCK 

M

01:12:26

507

PAT HURPHY

EAGLE AC

M40

01:12:26

508

DAMIEN BOYD

SMITHCLINE-BEECHAM

M

01:12:28

509

BRIAN MORRISSEY

CAPPOQUIN

MJ

01:12:29

510

MAIREAD MURPHY

NAVAN

F

01:12:30

511

PHIL WOODAGE

BEARBROOK JOGG

M45

01:12:30

512

ELSPETH KNOTT

HARWICH RUNNERS 

F45

01:12:33

513

NO NUMBER

 

01:12:34

514

GORDON NICHOLSON

YOUGHAL AC

M40

01:12:34

515

JOHN O'NEILL

NEWPORT

M45

01:12:35

516

CHARLOTTE COTTON

WESTMINSTER

F

01:12:36

517

MARK BEACOM

MATT TALBOT HRS 

M40

01:12:39

518

RUPERT JONES

KWIK FIT

M50

01:12:40

519

ANTHONY ROONEY

GRANGE-FERMOY AC

M

01:12:42

520

FELIM KEEGAN

GLOUNTHAUNE

M45

01:12:45

521

PATRICK DORAN

LIMERICK AC

M55

01:12:47

522

DONAL ARNOTT

PFIZER RR

M40

01:12:50

523

ANDREW LAING

LIMERICK

M

01:12:51

524

KEVIN O'LOUGHLIN

KILMURRY-IBRICK 

M55

01:12:54

525

JAMES O'DONNELL

SBR FERNS

M40

01:12:57

526

CATHERINE BRADLEY

SLIGO AC

F

01:13:00

527

MYLIE KAVANAGH

DONOHOE STRIDER 

M45

01:13:00

528

ERIC McCARTHY

KILLEAGH

M

01:13:07

529

CINDY McCARTHY

SLIGO AC

F

01:13:11

530

LIAM SWEENEY

CORK

M

01:13:13

531

ROSALIA CROCKETT

ST FINBARRS AC

F45

01:13:16

532

BRENDAN O'SULLIVAN

EMERALD AC

M40

01:13:17

533

DERMOT DWYER

DUNGARVAN

M

01:13:18

534

SEAMUS CONNOLLY

TINRYLAND AC

M45

01:13:24

535

ANTHONY WALSH

CORK BHAA

M

01:13:26

536

MICHAEL SINKOSKI

ATLANTA TC

M45

01:13:28

537

PHILIP GRIFFITHS

GARSTANG RC

M

01:13:28

538

MARY NOLAN-HICKEY

CRUSADERS AC

F45

01:13:30

539

PAT RUTHERFORD

DHL

M55

01:13:31

540

RON ADAMS

BEARBROOK JOGG 

M50

01:13:32

541

PATRICK KENT

KILMALLOCK

M

01:13:33

542

MICHAEL McGRATH

TOWER

M40

01:13:34

543

MAURICE WHITTY

BARNTOWN

M

01:13:35

544

BARRY RAFTER

CASTLETROY

M40

01:13:36

545

NORMAN CAUGHEY

EAST ANTRIM HRS 

M45

01:13:38

546

DANNY McCARTHY

MIDLETON AC

M45

01:13:39

547

TERRY FAYNE

TALlAGHT AC

M45

01:13:44

548

JOHN WALSH

DUHALLOW AC

M40

01:13:45

549

ARTHUR CONNICK

DONORE HARRIERS 

M

01:13:47

550

MIKE HILLSHAW

GARSTANG RC

M

01:13:49

551

KEN BULMAN

YOUGHAL AC

M

01:13:50

552

AINE MURPHY

UCC BHAA

F35

01:13:52

553

PATRICK HENNESSY

BUTLERSTOWN

M50

01:13:54

554

FREDDY WALSH

CORK

M

01:13:56

555

PAUL HANLEY

MATT TALBOT HRS 

M45

01:13:56

556

COLIN PARKER

BITTON RR

M40

01:13:57

557

PATRICK O'SULLIVAN

CLOYNE

M45

01:13:57

558

TONY COONEY

BALLINCOLLlG A 

M40

01:13:58

559

JOHN COTTER

ESB

M55

01:13:58

560

BECKY CAMERON

DSD AC

F35

01:14:01

561

BETH FITZPATRICK

TALLAGHT AC

F45

01:14:02

562

ALBAN O'DONOGHUE

DUNGARVAN

M

01:14:02

563

KATHLEEN O'BRIEN

BALLYNOE

F50

01:14:02

564

BRIAN DILLON

BALLYGARVAN

M

01:14:04

565

JOHN FITZPATRICK

MALLOW AC

M

01:14:09

566

MARTIN TOUMEY

PASSAGE WEST ROW

M

01:14:11

567

RAY KEARNS

BAlLLYNOGGIN

M50

01:14:12

568

LENA GAZZANI

BEARBROOK JOGG

F50

01:14:13

569

IAN KEEFFE

BELPARK TRI-ATH 

M40

01:14:20

570

JOSEPH HcOONALD

RAHENY SHAMROCK 

M55

01:14:30

571

SAMANTHA CONROY

TALLAGHT AC

F

01:14:31

572

LIAM DUNNE

TINRYLAND AC

M40

01:14:32

573

DAN BUCKLEY

COACHFORD

M50

01:14:33

574

DAVID COOOON

LIMERICK

M55

01:14:36

575

PEADAR CURTIS

MALLOW AC

M45

01:14:38

576

PAUL DODD

DUBLIN

M40

01:14:40

577

PAT SHELLEY

BAlL YNONTY AC

M50

01:14:40

578

BETTY KEHOE

DONORE HARRIERS 

F40

01:14:41

579

SALLY DORMER

BRANDON FERN HR 

F45

01:14:43

580

BARRY SCOTT

DUB RUNNERS

M50

01:14:45

581

PAULINE KAVANAGH

SLANEY OLYMPIC

F

01:14:47

582

PAUL GALVIN

BALLINCOLLIG

M

01:14:49

583

CONN O'RATHILLE

DUBLIN

M40

01:14:51

584

ANTHONY LEDDEN

CASTlECONNELL

M45

01:14:53

585

TOMMY KEANE

TRALEE

M40

01:14:53

586

P VON HENSENKAHPFF

GWAN AC

M

01:14:54

587

JOHN O'RIORDAN

FARNANES

M

01:14:55

588

PAT DESMOND

FMRC

M40

01:14:55

589

TONY FORD

TALLAGHT AC

M40

01:14:58

590

KEVIN MURRAY

NAAS

M40

01:15:00

591

HLOiAEL AHERNE

ADARE

M

01:15:01

592

KEVIN BULLOCK

HARWICH RUNNERS 

M

01:15:03

593

VINCENT TUTTY

WEST WATERFORD AC

M

01:15:05

594

JOHN BOOKLESS

GARSTANG RC

M

01:15:08

595

TANYA COOBROOK

LISS RUNNERS

F

01:15:11

596

KEVIN CRONIN

UCC BHAA

M

01:15:12

597

EDWARD COLLINS

RAHENY SHAMROCK 

M

01:15:13

598

LIZ MacCURTAIN

DONORE HARRIERS 

F

01:15:14

599

JOHN HERLIHY

BALLYCOLLIG

M

01:15:14

600

GREGORY COONEY

DUBLIN

M

01:15:15

601

AINDRIAS McCULLAGH

BALLINEEN

M

01:15:16

602

THOMAS FITZGERALD

WEST WATERFORD AC

M50

01:15:18

603

GEORGE FRANKLIN

WYE VALLEY RUNN 

M60

01:15:22

604

JOHN McGUINNESS

RAHENY SHAMROCK 

M55

01:15:22

605

JOHN O'MAHONY

UCC BHAA

M60

01:15:23

606

CORMAC MacDONNCHADHA

IMRA

M

01:15:23

607

GERARD SCANNELL

PASSAGE WEST ROW

M40

01:15:24

608

JOHN LYNCH

GLENBROOK

M

01:15:24

609

SEAN McELROY

CURRAGH CRAWLER 

M50

01:15:24

610

TERRY HELLINGS

NORTH FYLDE AC

M45

01:15:33

611

DANIEL LINEHAN

TOGHER AC

M50

01:15:34

612

LOUISE McAULEY

ARENA HARRIERS

F

01:15:35

613

ANDREW NEENAN

MALLOW AC

M50

01:15:38

614

BRIAN HEALY

DUNBOYNE AC

M40

01:15:39

615

JOHN TATTAN

MIDLETON AC

M50

01:15:41

616

LEIGH QJLLEN

CRUSADERS AC

M

01:15:42

617

MICHAEL SHEEHAN

LIMERICK AC

M40

01:15:44

618

ERIC COGAN

INNISHANNON

M

01:15:45

619

JIMMY PURCELL

BALLINACURRA

M40

01:15:45

620

PADRAIG KELLY

BALLINCOLLIG AC 

M

01:15:47

621

SANDRA BREHONY

MULLINGAR HARR

F

01:15:47

622

MARGARET BROWN

NORTH-FYLDE AC

F55

01:15:48

623

BRIAN COLLINS

WEST WATERFORD AC 

M

01:15:49

624

JOSEPH O'REGAN

SLANEY OLYMPIC

M60

01:15:50

625

EDEL KELLEHER

FITZPATRICKS F

F

01:15:52

626

COLIN EVANS

BRO DYSNNI AC

M45

01:15:53

627

SIMON DOYLE

CARRIGALINE

M

01:15:54

628

DONAL BUDDS

MIDLETON AC

M

01:15:55

629

ADAM TEASDALE

BROOMYARD AC

M

01:15:55

630

MICHELE O'MAHONEY

ENNIS

F35

01:15:56

631

PADRAIG O'SULLIVAN

HAREFIELD HOSP

M

01:15:56

632

JIM MURRAY

RISING SUN AC

M50

01:15:57

633

MARK FLEMING

SCARRIFF

M

01:15:57

634

MICHAEL MURPHY

SHB

M40

01:15:58

635

ALEXANDRA KING

GARSTANG RC

M40

01:16:00

636

MICHAEL O'SULLIVAN

SANDON

M

01:16:03

637

GRAHAM BLIGHT

BITTON RR

M40

01:16:05

638

FERGUS GODFREY

DROGHEDA

M50

01:16:07

639

LIAM CROWLEY

DONOUGHMORE AC

M45

01:16:10

640

FLOR TWOHIG

EAGLE AC

M

01:16:12

641

PAUL MAGNIER

THOMASTOWN AC

M50

01:16:12

642

MAURICE BOLAND

CLONMEL AC

M40

01:16:14

643

JASON CORBETT

LIMERICK

M

01:16:17

644

ROBERT PARK

COLERAINE HS HR 

M50

01:16:18

645

MARY COTTER

NEW YORK FLYERS 

F35

01:16:18

646

GERRY WARD

DUB RUNNERS

M65

01:16:19

647

TIMOTHY McCARTHY

SLIGO AC

M

01:16:20

648

EUGENE RYAN

LIMERICK

M40

01:16:22

649

MICHAEL FLYNN

TRAMORE

M

01:16:24

650

PADRAIG KING

CORK GARDA

M

01:16:27

651

JJ MURPHY

MACROOM

M

01:16:27

652

ALAN COSTELLO

RAHENY SHAMROCK 

M

01:16:31

653

MICHAEL CARROLL

REDGATE AC

M50

01:16:36

654

MARTIN McNAMEE

LIFFORD

M

01:16:37

655

FERGUS NOLAN

WATERFORD

M50

01:16:37

656

MARY LINNANE

MACROOM

F

01:16:38

657

FINBARR HOLMES

DONORE HARRIERS 

M40

01:16:39

658

MATTHIAS POHL

ROCHESTOWN

M

01:16:40

659

CATHERINE RYAN

ANNACOTTY

F35

01:16:40

660

STEPHEN MURPHY

MALLOW AC

M40

01:16:40

661

ROY CUMMINS

ST FINBARRS AC

M50

01:16:41

662

MICHAEL KENNEDY

NAVAL SERVICE

M40

01:16:42

663

ROBERT GRIMASON

EAST ANTRIM HRS 

M65

01:16:43

664

BRENDAN THOMAS

TALLAGHT AC

M40

01:16:45

665

MARY ' REGAN

CASTLEFREKE

F40

01:16:45

666

SEAN FREEMAN

FERMOY

M

01:16:46

667

WILLIAM WEST

KILKENNY

M

01:16:47

668

JOE LEAVEY

BALLINCOLLIG

M

01:16:47

669

MARY BUTTIMER

CORK

F

01:16:47

670

EDDIE HEFFERNAN

LIMERICK

M45

01:16:51

671

DENNIS WALKER

GARSTANG RC

M45

01:16:51

672

COLIN REYNOLDS

HAVERING 90

M40

01:16:52

673

JOHN REYNOLDS

CORK

M40

01:16:53

674

MICHEAL ROCHE

KINSALEBEG

M

01:16:54

675

BREDA HAYES

YOUGHAL AC

F35

01:16:54

676

JIM HEALEY

KNOCKTOPHER

M40

01:16:55

677

EMILY WOODS

GNEEVEGUILLA AC 

F

01:16:58

678

ANNE MAGEEAN

OLYMPIAN TRI-AT 

F35

01:16:59

679

PETER BATES

PITSEA RC

M50

01:16:59

680

JOSEPH O'LEARY

WATERGRASSHILL

M

01:17:01

681

KEITH WILSON

CASTLEFREKE

M40

01:17:01

682

MICHAEL MURPHY

SOCIAL WELFARE

M40

01:17:03

683

CONOR MOTYER

BALLYCOTTON

MJ

01:17:06

684

LIZ CONROY

TALLAGHT AC

F45

01:17:07

685

MARIAN HUGHES

DSD AC

F45

01:17:08

686

MICHAEL O'SHEA

PASSAGE WEST

M40

01:17:09

687

FINBARR McCARTHY

FANAHAN McSWEENEY AC 

M45

01:17:12

688

MARK McMAHON

MACROOM

M

01:17:16

689

ANDREA FLEMING

DONORE HARRIERS 

F40

01:17:19

690

MARTIN MUIR

PFIZER RR

M40

01:17:20

691

NO NUMBER

 

01:17:21

692

KIERAN O'DONOVAN

BALLINACURRA GA 

M45

01:17:21

693

PAUL McNAMEE

CORK

M40

01:17:22

694

DEIRDRE PITTS

TALLAGHT AC

F35

01:17:22

695

PAUL SHINE

DUBLIN

M

01:17:24

696

JIH HARRIS

CIYMS AC

M50

01:17:27

697

TONY RYAN

WEST WATERFORD AC 

M40

01:17:29

698

JAMES VEALE

WEST WATERFORD AC 

M

01:17:29

699

NORA LENNON

DONORE HARRIERS 

F50

01:17:30

700

KENNETH SMYTH

ST FINBARRS AC

M40

01:17:33

701

MICHAEL KENNEDY

HARP TRI-ATH

M45

01:17:34

702

EDDIE HENNESSY

GLANMIRE

M

01:17:34

703

CLARE DORAN

ARENA HARRIERS

F

01:17:35

704

TOM RYAN

EMERALD AC

M

01:17:36

705

ALAN COX

CRUSADERS AC

M

01:17:37

706

NOEL MULCAHY

RAHEEN

M40

01:17:38

707

SHIRLEY MORRIS

HARWICH RUNNERS 

F35

01:17:39

708

MICHAEL O'SHEA

BALBRIGGAN

M45

01:17:40

709

DAVID HUDSON

DONORE HARRIERS 

M40

01:17:42

710

MARION LYONS

ST FINBARRS AC

F45

01:17:43

711

RONALD KNOTT

HARWICH RUNNERS 

M45

01:17:44

712

ROSE TULLY

SLIGO AC

F35

01:17:45

713

MARTIN DOIERTY

BELFAST

M

01:17:46

714

LINDA DALEY

RAHENY SHAMROCK 

F35

01:17:48

715

RICHARD BEAUSANG

GARRYVOE

M

01:17:48

716

CHRISTY RYAN

LIMERICK RR

M50

01:17:49

717

LIS RYAN

BRAY RUNNERS

F

01:17:53

718

ANDY O'ROURKE

COBH GOLF CLUB

M

01:17:56

719

JJ DOHERTY

SLIEVERUE

M

01:17:57

720

JAMES GRANT

CIYMS AC

M45

01:17:58

721

JIMMY COURTNEY

LUCAN

M

01:17:59

722

GERRY FOGARTY

JOHNSTOWN CAST

M50

01:17:59

723

MICHAEL POWER

GLANMIRE

M40

01:18:01

724

RICHARD O'BRIEN

BANDON

M45

01:18:03

725

DAVID O'BRIEN

ST FINBARRS AC

M45

01:18:04

726

MICHAEL CARROLL.

MIDDLESEX

M45

01:18:06

727

ANDY COLLINS

SKIBBEREN AC

M

01:18:08

728

TERRY DOHERTY

BELFAST

M50

01:18:09

729

RONNIE BARRETT

KILLEAGH

M

01:18:13

730

KEVIN COLLINS

MULLINAHONE

M45

01:18:14

731

PAUL SIMPSON

DUNGARVAN

M

01:18:14

732

SEAMUS FLEMING

HAREFIELD HOSP

M

01:18:15

733

PATRICK ROCHE

CORK

M

01:18:17

734

NIALL McGRAURAN

SLIGO AC

F

01:18:19

735

ALAN LOVETT

EMERALD AC

M45

01:18:19

736

JOAN McTERNAN

DONORE HARRIERS 

F40

01:18:20

737

EDWARD HUGHES

AIB

M55

01:18:20

738

SEAN LEAHY

CASTLEMARTVR

M

01:18:21

739

BRENDAN EARLY

CIVIL SERVICE H 

M70

01:18:23

740

JAMES McGUINNESS

CORK

M

01:18:24

741

RICHARD CASEY

MIDLETON AC

M

01:18:27

742

DENIS MANNI NG

ST FINBARRS AC

M50

01:18:29

743

HILARY COLLINS

MULLINAHONE AC

F45

01:18:29

744

JIM CLARKE

DUBLIN

M55

01:18:30

745

THOMAS KENT

CORK

M40

01:18:31

746

PATSY McNAMARA

MITCHELSTOWN

M

01:18:31

747

JIM LAWTON

BANDON

M55

01:18:34

748

PIP FITZPATRICK

MAN YMCA HARR

F

01:18:37

749

TEDDY TWOHIG

DONOUGHMORE AC

M

01:18:41

750

NOEL O'SULLIVAN

RAHENY SHAMROCK 

M40

01:18:42

751

JIM CROWLEY

BALLYHOURA ATH

M50

01:18:44

752

ANDY UNWIN

BRO DYSNNI AC

M

01:18:46

753

ANDREW BUCKLEY

DUHALLOW AC

M45

01:18:47

754

AIDAN BUCKLEY

CORK PAINTERS

M

01:18:49

755

ELLIS HAYES

THOMASTOWN AC

F35

01:18:49

756

EDIE SMYTH

COOLQUILL AC

F35

01:18:50

757

HARIA STOKES

BRANDON FERN HP 

F

01:18:51

758

SEAN BENNETT

WEST WATERFORD AC

M40

01:18:51

759

LESLIE SMYTH

COOLQUILL AC

M45

01:18:51

760

DAVE MURPHY

UCC BHAA

M65

01:18:52

761

SEVERIN McCULLAGH

BALLINEEN

M

01:18:55

762

EILEEN LYNAM

MALLOW AC

F40

01:18:56

763

JOE BRADLEY

SHB

M50

01:18:58

764

DAIRNE CROSS

EMERALD AC

F

01:19:00

765

LINDA BATES

PITSEA RC

F50

01:19:01

766

MICHAEL O'REILLY

ESB

M55

01:19:04

767

DAITHI MacCROSAIN

EMERALD AC

M

01:19:05

768

GERARD GRIFFIN

EHB

M40

01:19:06

769

PETER TRAVERS

SANDHURST

M55

01:19:15

770

CHRIS McCARTHY

CORK

M

01:19:16

771

JENNY HARRIS

WYE VALLEY RUNN 

F

01:19:19

772

DEIRDRE GALLAGHER

LIMERICK

F35

01:19:20

773

NICK O'NEILL

CASTlETROY

M50

01:19:21

774

GERARD WATSON

YOUGHAL

M

01:19:22

775

RONAN KEARNEY

BALLYREGGET

M40

01:19:24

776

MICHAEL CRIMMEN

26.2 RRC

M60

01:19:25

777

CHRIS LARKIN

LISTOWEL AC

M

01:19:27

778

TOM FURNES

TROTS

M50

01:19:29

779

MICHAEL O'CALLAGHAN

CORK

M55

01:19:33

780

EUGENE O'LOUGHLIN

CAHERCONLISH

M40

01:19:33

781

ADRIAN BRADY

CORK

M

01:19:34

782

JOHN CLARKE

WEST WATERFORD AC

M

01:19:36

783

BERNARD SHEFFIELD

TALLAGHT AC

M50

01:19:36

784

DENIS CREMIN

SHB

M

01:19:37

785

DEBBIE MEHEGAN

DONORE HARRIERS 

F35

01:19:37

786

EAMONN FITZGERALD

BALLYNEETY

M

01:19:41

787

MARY McCARTHY

BALLINEEN

F

01:19:45

788

MARTIN VEALE

DUNGARVAN

M

01:19:49

789

TINA FULIGNATI

CORK

F40

01:19:50

790

STEPHEN CURRAN

WEST WATERFORD AC

M

01:19:53

791

PADDY GYVES

MALLOW AC

M50

01:19:54

792

JIH METCALFE

BELFAST

M70

01:19:55

793

TIM COLLINS

MOUNT UNIACKE

M

01:19:57

794

PAT HORGAN

ST FINBARRS AC

M55

01:19:59

795

FINBARR O'SULLIVAN

PASSAGE WEST

M40

01:19:59

796

KEVIN O'DRISCOLL

PFIZER RR

M45

01:20:00

797

ANN O'LEARY

MONKSTOWN

F35

01:20:02

798

SION ROBERTS

LONDON

F

01:20:06

799

AINE KAVANAGH

DUNGARVAN

F

01:20:07

800

PAUL KEATING

WEST WEXFORD AC 

M45

01:20:08

801

BERNIE FURLEY

TALLAGHT AC

F40

01:20:11

802

AIDAN COMcER

ROCHESTOWN

M

01:20:17

803

SYLVIA DUNNE

EAGLE AC

F

01:20:18

804

JOHN GREANEY

AAL

M45

01:20:18

805

SEAN O'CLUMHAIN

ST FINBARRS AC

M50

01:20:18

806

WILLIAM QUINN

ARMY

M

01:20:19

807

MAIRE NI CHONAILLE

DONOUGHMORE AC

F40

01:20:23

808

JUNE TWOMEY

YOUGHAL AC

F

01:20:23

809

DENIS FITZGERALD

MOGEELY

M

01:20:23

810

BARTHOLOMEW WHELAN

YOUGHAL

M40

01:20:25

811

TONY DELOUGHREY

ARMY

M40

01:20:27

812

MICHAEL BENNETT

BALLYSAGGART

M40

01:20:31

813

PASCHAL MINOGUE

LIMERICK

M

01:20:32

814

ANTHONY JOHNSON

GLANMIRE

M45

01:20:36

815

ELIZABETH KAVANAGH

KILKENNY

F40

01:20:40

816

NOEL KEENA

GLANMIRE

M45

01:20:43

817

EAMOM ROCHE

GLANMIRE

M

01:20:44

818

JOHN-JOE O'CONNOR

GNEEVEGUILLA AC 

M45

01:20:50

819

BARBARA BROWN

BELFAST

F40

01:20:59

820

ROSE FOLEY

EAGLE AC

F40

01:21:01

821

ANN WOODLOCK

DONORE HARRIERS 

F60

01:21:05

822

BRENDAN DONNELLY

WEST WATERFORD AC

M

01:21:12

823

KEVIN O'CONNOR

FMRC

M

01:21:14

824

GAIL MULLANEY

NORTH-EAST RUNN

F

01:21:16

825

KEVIN CUMMINS

CORK BHAA

M55

01:21:19

826

PAT LENNON

WEST WATERFORD AC 

M

01:21:20

827

JAMES MURPHY

ROSCREA

M60

01:21:22

828

CHARLES BRADY

LOMBARDSTOWN

M55

01:21:24

829

JOE HARRIS

GARDA

M45

01:21:28

830

PAT CARROLL

GRANGE-FERMOY AC

M

01:21:30

831

CONOR AHERN

CORK

M

01:21:31

832

MARY CLIFFORD

AUGHINISH

F40

01:21:32

833

GERRY O'DOONELL

PALlASGREEN

M45

01:21:35

834

NOEL GUINANE

LIMERICK TRI

M45

01:21:36

835

ANNEMcE KEANE

LOUGHREA AC

F

01:21:36

836

MICHAEL CLARKE

KILRUSH

M40

01:21:39

837

FERGUS BOWEN

CARRIGALINE

M

01:21:40

838

VINCENT McCARTHY

KILNABOY AC

M

01:21:43

839

CATHERINE O'REGAN

SLANEY OLYMPIC

F60

01:21:45

840

EAVAN KENNEDY

BELFAST

F

01:21:52

841

VAL EGAN

KILNABOY AC

M50

01:21:55

842

JEAN O'CONNOR

GALWAY CITY HAR 

F

01:22:03

843

JOAN STAPLETON

DUBLIN

F35

01:22:05

844

VALERIE BRUCE

BEARBROOK JOGG

F50

01:22:07

845

KAY WHITE

COOLQUILL

F

01:22:12

846

PAT O'KEEFFE

BALLYHOORA ATH

M45

01:22:14

847

EDDIE McCARTHY

COBH PIRATES RF 

M40

01:22:16

848

VICKI TIOEY

SKIBBEREEN AC

F40

01:22:19

849

MARGARET HORGAN

DONOUGHMORE AC

F35

01:22:21

850

BRIAN LOWE

CHESTERFIELD

M

01:22:23

851

NO NUMBER

 

 

01:22:28

852

TOOY BARNWELL

BRITISH AIRWAYS 

M55

01:22:29

853

DOMINIC DEVEREUX

LIMERICK

M40

01:22:31

854

JOHN GIBSON

HARWICH RUNNERS 

M50

01:22:33

855

KEVIN HIGGINS

CORK

M45

01:22:35

856

DEIRDRE O'RIORDAN 

CARRIGTWOHILL

F

01:22:36

857

CATHERINE BATCH

CRUSADERS AC

F

01:22:36

858

PAUL FITZGERALD

GOULDAVOHER

M

01:22:37

859

MICHAEL REDDAN

MEELICK

M

01:22:38

860

JAMES BARTLEY

NAVAL SERVICE

M

01:22:39

861

DERMOT CORKERY

CARRIGALINE

M40

01:22:41

862

JEROME LEONARD

CORK

M40

01:22:42

863

DECLAN CURRY

NAAS AC

M40

01:22:45

864

JOHN O'DRISCOLL

FITZPATRICKS F

M

01:22:47

865

SHARON LEAHY

COBH

F

01:22:49

866

SUE LYNCH

DONORE HARRIERS 

F35

01:22:50

867

PETER HOGAN

LIMERICK

M50

01:22:51

868

RAY IJRRAY

BUTLERSTOWN

M45

01:22:52

869

ROBERT HOCKING

AUGHINISH

M

01:22:53

870

CHRISTINE STRINGER 

MAN YMCA HARR

F50

01:22:54

871

BILL CARR

BRANDON FERN HR 

M60

01:22:58

872

ROBERT DAVIDSON

SERPENTINE RC

M65

01:22:58

873

TONY JENKINS

INVINCIBLES

M55

01:22:59

874

MARTIN GEOGHAN

AN RINN

M45

01:23:00

875

THERESA KERIN

DONORE HARRIERS 

F40

01:23:01

876

JOAN SUEEHY

AUGHINISH

F35

01:23:01

877

SEAMUS STONE

YOUGHAL AC

M40

01:23:02

878

RICHARD SISK

CORK

M55

01:23:02

879

LEO McKENNA

NA FIANNA AC

M60

01:23:08

880

DANIEL KINGSTON

CARRIGALINE

M45

01:23:14

881

TADGH O'BRIEN

CASTLEHARTYR

M

01:23:15

882

EILEEN MARTIN

TALLAGHT AC

F40

01:23:18

883

DARYL BUTCHER

HARWICH RUNNERS 

M40

01:23:21

884

BERNIE FOLEY

AUGHINISH

F40

01:23:24

885

MARTIN GILLIGAN

BLESSINGTON

M

01:23:25

886

NEIL MURPHY

DUBLIN

M45

01:23:25

887

EOIN McCARTHY

FMRC

M

01:23:27

888

JOAN CONRAN

LIMERICK

F45

01:23:28

889

JOHN COBINSON

MALLOW AC

M50

01:23:30

890

DANIEL MULLANE

BALLINGARRY

M40

01:23:31

891

PADDY KELLY

LIMERICK

M50

01:23:32

892

WILLIAM JOHNSON 

MONALEEN

M

01:23:33

893

CONOR DILLON

CORK

M

01:23:34

894

DAN NAGLE

MALLOW AC

M50

01:23:35

895

JEREMIAH MOHALLY  

BELGOOLY AC

M55

01:23:36

896

EMMA McVICKER

COLERAINE HS HR 

F

01:23:36

897

JARLATH FITZGERALD 

LOUGItREA AC

M

01:23:37

898

KATIE HASLAM

COLERAINE HS HR 

F

01:23:39

899

TOMMY MASON

CIYMS AC

M45

01:23:43

900

JOHNNIE THORTON

GARSTANG RC

M40

01:23:45

901

DANIEL O'FLYNN

NAVAL SERVICE

M

01:23:47

902

MARGARET CREAN

BREHON AC

F45

01:23:48

903

BERNICE GLAVIN

ST FINBARRS AC

F40

01:23:49

904

PAUL LYNCH

AUGHINISH

M40

01:23:57

905

EDWARD FARR

PASSAGE WEST

M40

01:24:03

906

THOMAS KANE

EAST ANTRIM HRS 

M50

01:24:07

907

JAMES MAGJIRE

WATERFORD AC

M

01:24:10

908

JAMES BRACKEN

GRANGE-FERMOY AC

M

01:24:16

909

COLIN HOLMES

WESSEX RR

M60

01:24:18

910

MARGARET DOBBS

ENNISCORTHY

F50

01:24:22

911

MARTIN HOLLAND

CARRIGALINE

M45

01:24:26

912

DONIE BURKE

CLARINA

M55

01:24:28

913

MICHAEL O'RIORDAN 

LEE ROWING CL

M

01:24:30

914

JOHN NOONAN

MONKSTOWN

M45

01:24:32

915

DONAL HANAHAN

WEST WATERFORD AC

M

01:24:33

916

EILEEN WALSH

DONORE HARRIERS 

F35

01:24:34

917

DAVID CASE

GARSTANG RC

M

01:24:34

918

KEVIN O'REILLY

BALLINCOLLIG AC 

MJ

01:24:37

919

JOHN O'REILLY

BALLINCOLLIG

M45

01:24:38

920

ROGER DORMER

BRANDON FERN HR 

M50

01:24:39

921

DAVE HERLIHY

KINGSLEY CLUB

M

01:24:40

922

VAL HOLLAND

BEARBROOK JOGG

F50

01:24:43

923

JIM GALLIGAN

BANDON

M

01:24:46

924

SEAN DEADY

BRUREE

M40

01:24:53

925

PATRICK CCOOIN

MATT TALBOT HAR 

M40

01:24:55

926

THOMAS KEANE

KILKENNY

M45

01:25:00

927

FACHTA O'DONAVAN 

SKIBBEREEN AC

M45

01:25:02

928

PAUL DOHERTY

BELFAST

M

01:25:05

929

GERALD SUTTON

CORK

M

01:25:06

930

MARGARET KELLY

KILKENNY

F35

01:25:08

931

MERVYN PECK

HARWICH RUNNERS 

M60

01:25:10

932

FINBARR O'REGAN

DUBLIN

M

01:25:14

933

BARTLE McAULEY

BELLEWSTOWN

M55

01:25:16

934

MAURA FALSEY

KILRUSH M&T

F40

01:25:18

935

BRIGID McCABE

MULLINGAR HARR

F45

01:25:19

936

RUSSELL O'BRIEN

MIDLETON AC

M50

01:25:22

937

THOMAS KELLY

BALLYMORE-COBH

M40

01:25:26

938

LEO COY

ST PAULS AC

M50

01:25:27

939

ANNA-MAI FITZSIMONS 

DONORE HARRIERS 

F50

01:25:28

940

TERESA HARTY

CLOYNE

F

01:25:30

941

NOEL DINAN

CORK

M55

01:25:32

942

ANNE-MAIRE McDAID  

CRUSADERS AC

F35

01:25:33

943

JOHN CORBETT

ARMY

M

01:25:34

944

PAUL LEDGER

ARMY

M

01:25:35

945

MARY WALSH

CORK

F

01:25:36

946

ELIZABETH WALDMAN 

MATT TALBOT HRS 

F50

01:25:44

947

ANTOINETTE TATTAN 

BALLYANDREEN

F35

01:25:45

948

JOHN FLYNN

MACROOM

M55

01:25:46

949

BERNIE FITZPATRICK 

KILKENNY

F40

01:25:48

950

BILLY GRIFFIN

MIDLETON AC

M60

01:25:51

951

DAVID CARCOLL

CORK

M

01:25:53

952

ADRIAN HICKEY

COBH

M

01:25:53

953

EMMETT WILMOT

COBH

M

01:25:54

954

KAREN DELANEY 

TALLAGHT AC

F

01:25:58

955

GER CARTY

DONOHOE STRIDER 

M55

01:25:59

956

JANET CROWLEY 

DONOUGHMORE AC

F40

01:26:01

957

ANN-MARIE HOLLAND 

FITZPATRICKS F

F

01:26:02

958

SHARON HOLLAND 

FITZPATRICKS F

F

01:26:02

959

WILLIE CHAMBERS

CORK BHAA

M45

01:26:06

960

RIrnARD BOWLES

PALLASGREEN

M

01:26:08

961

MARIA KEANE

LOUGHREA

F

01:26:08

962

PETER GAULE

KILKENNY

M55

01:26:11

963

DONAL O'MAHONEY

YOUGHAL CARPETS 

M45

01:26:13

964

SEAMUS MANAHAN

WEST WATERFORD AC 

M45

01:26:20

965

PATRICK BUTLER

CASTLEWARREN AC

M40

01:26:22

966

SHIRLEY MULLIGAN

COLERAINE HS HR

F

01:26:23

967

GERALD O'SHEA

MOGEELY

M

01:26:25

968

JAMES MURRAY

CAPPOQOIN

MJ

01:26:25

969

CATHERINE BUCHANAN

UCC BHAA

F40

01:26:32

970

STEPHEN FARRELL

JOHNSTON CASTLE 

M

01:26:33

971

SEAMUS O'DROMA

WEST WATERFORD AC

M40

01:26:35

972

ANTHONY BRUCE

BEARBROOK JOGG

M55

01:26:37

973

IRENE FENELON

DUBLIN

F35

01:26:38

974

ELEANOR MURPHY

KNOCHRAHA

F35

01:26:40

975

PAT LINNANE

TALLAGHT AC

M55

01:26:43

976

WILLIAM MULCAHY

ARMY

M

01:26:44

977

NO NUMBER

 

01:26:44

978

ORLA NOLAN

DONORE HARRIERS 

F35

01:26:46

979

JOHN COLLINS

MOUNT UNIACKE

M

01:26:47

980

KEVIN BEGGS

ANTRIM

M40

01:26:48

981

GERARD LIDDANE

OLYMPIC HARRIER

M

01:26:49

982

ANN RIORDAN

WEST MUSKERRY AC

F

01:26:51

983

DON BOWEN

CORK

M

01:26:53

984

DOUGLAS KEPPEL

CORK

M

01:26:57

985

ETTA DOYLE

CARLOW

F45

01:26:59

986

LAURA HASSAN

COLERAINE HS HR 

F

01:27:02

987

DENIS McCARTHY

GARDA

M45

01:27:10

988

JAMES KELLY

CAHERCONLISH

M

01:27:25

989

REBECCA CASEMENT

COLERAINE HS HR

F

01:27:25

990

PAUL McCOOL

MULLINGAR HARR

M

01:27:26

991

PAT McCARTHY

CASTlETCOY

M45

01:27:31

992