Ballycotton 10 1999

1

NOEL BERKELEY

DSD AC

M

48:13:00

2

JOHN GRIFFIN

ST JOHNS AC

M

50:38:00

3

JOHN KEARNEY

EAST CORK AC

M

52:09:00

4

ALEX ROWE

WESHAM RR

M40

52:22:00

5

TONY O'HALLORAN

DSD AC

M

52:34:00

6

CATHAL O'CONNELL

ST FINBARRS AC

M

52:43:00

7

DAVID CARRIE

DUNLEER AC

M

52:49:00

8

DICK HOOPER

RAHENY SHAMROCK 

M40

52:56:00

9

DERMOT KERR

ARMAGH AC

M40

53:17:00

10

EDWARD McGRATH

LIFFEY VALLEY

M

53:20:00

11

IAN HARPUR

BANDON AC

M

53:28:00

12

EUGENE BURNS

DUNLEER AC

M

53:37:00

13

SIMON ROUSE

NOTTS AC

M

53:42:00

14

EUGENE COPPINGER

CIVIL SERV HARR 

M40

53:46:00

15

ERIC MEADE

EAST CORK AC

M

53:54:00

16

JAMES McGEE

LEEVALE AC

M

54:02:00

17

MARTIN KEARNEY

CIVIL SERVICE

M

54:10:00

18

BARRY HINGSTON

DSD AC

M

54:14:00

19

ALAN O'CONNOR

CLONMEL AC

M

54:24:00

20

JOHN KELLY

SOUTH LIVERPOOL 

M

54:33:00

21

ANDY GORE

CHELTENHAM HARR 

M

54:36:00

22

DAVID CORCORAN

CIVIL SERV HARR.

M

54:39:00

23

EAMONN McEVOY

ST FINBARRS AC

M40

54:40:00

24

CHRISTY CROWLEY

RAHENY SHAMROCK 

M40

54:52:00

25

GERARD MULLANE

LIMERICK AC

M40

54:59:00

26

JOHN O'DRISCOLL

BANDON-BRIDGE

M40

55:19:00

27

HUMPHREY TWOMEY

DONORE HARRIERS 

M

55:52:00

28

EAMONN COGHLAN

METRO-ST BRIGID 

M45

56:00:00

29

DEREK LYONS

WEST WATERFORD

M

56:14:00

30

CILLIAN O'TUAMA

LEEVALE AC

M

56:21:00

31

SAM CRAWFORD

EAST ANTRIM HAR 

M

56:31:00

32

PHILIP WITHERS

DUHALUM AC

M40

56:35:00

33

BAN LAWLER

CIVIL SERV HARR 

M40

56:39:00

34

JOE MORIARTY

DESMOND-CURRANS 

M

56:44:00

35

PAUL DINAN

ST FINBARRS AC

M40

56:59:00

36

KENNETH MULCAHY

TOGHER AC

M

57:05:00

37

PATRICK SMITH

BALLYMORE-COBH

M

57:16:00

38

GERARD DALY

LIFFEY VALLEY

M

57:21:00

39

THOMAS BURNS

WATERFORD AC

M40

57:25:00

40

MICHAEL FENNELL

CIVIL SERV HARR

M

57:26:00

41

STEWART LEBELINSKI

REDHILL RR

M45

57:27:00

42

KEITH RYAN

LIMERICK EMERALD

M

57:30:00

43

TRUDI THOMSON

BABCOCK-PIT

F40

57:30:00

44

JOHN WALSH

CLONMEL AC

M

57:31:00

45

BERNARD FEERY

ST CATHERINES

M

57:38:00

46

DENIS McCARTHY

EAST CORK AC

M

57:40:00

47

PETER CLAFFEY

DUBLIN

M40

57:42:00

48

JOHN KEARNS

CLONLIFFE HARR

M

57:43:00

49

GARY PENDLEBURY

WESHAM RR

M40

57:45:00

50

PAUL  O'MAHONEY

LEEVALE AC

M

57:47:00

51

LAURENCE KENNEDY

WATERFORD AC

M40

57:50:00

52

RICHARD REYNOLDS

KILKENNY

M

57:51:00

53

TREVOR MASON

CAPPOQUIN

M

57:52:00

54

STEPHEN BELLIS

WREXHAM AC

M40

57:57:00

55

GERARD CANTWELL

WEST WATERFORD

M40

58:00:00

56

TOM CODY

MIDLETON AC

M40

58:06:00

57

NIALL DUNCAN

TOGHER AC

MJ

58:22:00

58

DAVID RANDALL

NORTH FYLDE AC

M

58:23:00

59

DANIEL HORGAN

MIDLETON AC

M40

58:23:00

60

RICHARD CROWLEY

ST FINBARRS AC

M50

58:29:00

61

JEREMIAH McCARTHY

MALLOW AC

M40

58:34:00

62

FRANK CASHMAN

EAST CORK AC

M50

58:39:00

63

ROBERT FLANNERY

RIOCHT AC

M

58:40:00

64

MICHAEL MURPHY

ST FINBARRS AC

M40

58:42:00

65

CHARLIE O'NEILL

DONORE HARRIERS 

M40

58:45:00

66

JOHN KNIGHT

MET POLICE

M

58:51:00

67

PAT MURPHY

EAGLE AC

M40

58:53:00

68

DEREK QUINN

TALLAGHT AC

M40

58:54:00

69

DERMOT CALLAGHAN

DONOUGHMORE AC

M

59:00:00

70

TOM FITZGERALD

WEST LIMERICK

M

59:02:00

71

KIERAN MULCAHY

ST FINBARRS AC

M

59:04:00

72

LARRY CALLAGHAN

LIFFEY VALLEY

M

59:05:00

73

PATRICK O'SULLIVAN

SLANEY OLYMPIC

M40

59:07:00

74

JOSH PALMER

CARRIGALINE AC 

M

59:09:00

75

IAN EGAN

TUAM AC

M

59:13:00

76

MICHAEL HENNESSY

KILKENNY CITY

M

59:17:00

77

RICHARD WORTH

WYE VALLEY RUNN

M

59:26:00

78

MAURICE TOBIN

GRANGE-FERMOY

M45

59:31:00

79

GRAEME KNOTT

HARWICH RUNNERS

M

59:32:00

80

ELEANOR THREADGOLD

BRAY RUNNERS

F35

59:35:00

81

SEAMUS ROONEY

GLAMIRE AC

M

59:36:00

82

DAVID NOBLE

NORTH FYLDE AC

M

59:39:00

83

DONAL VAUGHAN

RISING SUN AC

M

59:43:00

84

PAUL MORAN

METRO-ST BRIGID 

M

59:45:00

85

MARTIN BERGIN

ST BRIGIDS AC

M45

59:52:00

86

KEITH BROWN

WARRINGTON RR

M

59:56:00

87

JOHN FARRELLY

SOUTH O'HANLON

M

59:58:00

88

EDDIE TENNANT

REDHILL RR

M45

59:59:00

89

FRANK DINGIVAN

GRANGE-FERMOY

M

01:00:05

90

TONY CROFT

NORTH FYLDE AC

M45

01:00:07

91

COLM BRAZIL

ANALOG

M

01:00:10

92

MAURICE McHALE

MATT TALBOT HAR 

M

01:00:14

93

ADAM JONES

RATHFARNHAM

M55

01:00:16

94

MARTIN McCARTHY

WEST WATERFORD

M

01:00:20

95

MARK PRENDERGAST

SPORTSWORLD RC

M

01:00:28

96

PATRICK DEMPSEY

BALLYMORE-COBH

M45

01:00:29

97

DEREK HAYES

BRAY RUNNERS

M

01:00:34

98

DAVE MADIGAN

RATHFARNHAM

M45

01:00:34

99

JOHN BUCKLEY

ST FINBARRS AC

M50

01:00:38

100

JOHN WHELAN

METRO-ST BRIGID 

M40

01:00:41

101

MICHAEL McNICHOLL

EAST ANTRIM HAR 

M45

01:00:46

102

JAMES O'SULLIVAN

TIPPERARY TOWN

M45

01:00:50

103

BRIAN GERAGHTY

GALWAY CITY HAR 

M55

01:00:52

104

JOE MURPHY

EAGLE AC

M40

01:00:55

105

PETER ALDERSLEY

WESHAM RR

M45

01:00:56

106

SEAMUS MURPHY

KILKENNY

M

01:01:01

107

JOHN GALVIN

ST JOHNS AC

M

01:01:04

108

EUGENE BRADY

METRO-ST BRIGID 

M45

01:01:05

109

PHILIP PARKER

BALLYMORE-COBH

M

01:01:06

110

JERRY WALLACE

EAST CORK AC

M

01:01:14

111

PADRAIG FORDE

CLARE RIVER HAR 

M40

01:01:17

112

MARK BULMAN

DONOUGHMORE AC

M

01:01:20

113

TONY COOKE

ST FINBARRS AC

M

01:01:23

114

SIMON ELLIOTT

NOTTS AC

M40

01:01:31

115

CONOR ISDELL

MULLINGAR IARR

M

01:01:31

116

BRIAN SWABY

UL AC

M

01:01:32

117

TIM TWOMEY

EAST CORK AC

M45

01:01:32

118

WILLIAM LEAHY

CLONMEL AC

M

01:01:33

119

SIMON HILL

BITTON RR

M

01:01:46

120

MICHAEL SWEENEY

MAYO AC

M

01:01:46

121

DAVID CASEY

MACROOM

M45

01:01:49

122

BILLY O'GRADY

EAGLE AC

M

01:01:50

123

THOMAS WALSH

CLONMEL AC

M

01:01:51

124

TED O'FLYNN

LEEVALE AC

M

01:01:53

125

COLIN LYONS

WEST WATERFORD

M40

01:01:55

126

SHAUN LEE

NOTTS AC

M45

01:01:56

127

MARTIN MONAGHAN

SLANEY OLYMPIC

M

01:01:58

128

PAT TWOMEY

BELGOOLY AC

M45

01:02:01

129

JANET KENYON

BOLTON

F35

01:02:06

130

GARY McMAHON

NOTTS AC

M40

01:02:07

131

TOM SHANAHAN

TRALEE JOG CLUB 

M

01:02:08

132

NIAMH O'SULLIVAN

RIOCHT AC

F35

01:02:13

133

MARCUS DEVINE

ROE VALLEY AC

M

01:02:13

134

CON KELLEHER

WEST WATERFORD

M45

01:02:14

135

DEREK McCONNON

RATHFARNHAM

M

01:02:15

136

RICHARD CONNOLLY

CLONLIFFE AC

M50

01:02:17

137

PAT O'SULLIVAN

J&J GALLOPERS

M

01:02:24

138

PATRICK COFFEY

CLONMEL AC

M

01:02:27

139

STEPHEN SYMONS

MAN YMCA HARR

M

01:02:28

140

RAYMOND O'CONNOLL

WEST WATERFORD

M45

01:02:29

141

TREVOR RAYNER

WESHAM RR

M

01:02:36

142

NEILUS AHERNE

MIDLETON AC

M40

01:02:37

143

RICHARD SOBEY

NOTTS AC

M40

01:02:39

144

JOHN O'LEARY

LEEVALE AC

M60

01:02:39

145

PAUL GOREY

RATHFARNHAM

M

01:02:41

146

NOEL McCARTHY

GRANGE-FERMOY

M

01:02:41

147

EUGENE SHERIDAN

INNYVALE AC

M

01:02:42

148

GREGG MOORE

EAGLE AC

M

01:02:54

149

LIAM O'LEARY

ST FINBARRS AC

M50

01:02:55

150

GARY MORALEE

TALLAGHT AC

M40

01:02:56

151

GERALDINE FOLEY

DONORE HARRIERS 

F

01:02:58

152

ADAM WRIGHT

REDHILL RR

M

01:02:59

153

SEAMUS McCALLION

FOYLE VALLEY AC 

M40

01:03:00

154

MICHAEL MOORE

DUNDRUM AC

M

01:03:02

155

ROBERT POLLOCK

EAST ANTRIM HAR 

M45

01:03:02

156

NICK HOYLE

CHELTENHAM HARR 

M

01:03:06

157

JAMES REID

ROE VALLEY AC

M60

01:03:06

158

MICHIAEL KILLEEN

MAYO AC

M40

01:03:07

159

JERRY MURPHY

LEEVALE AC

M45

01:03:10

160

PAUL BOOTHMAN

METRO-ST BRIGID 

M

01:03:10

161

PADDY PARROTT

METRO-ST BRIGID 

M40

01:03:11

162

TOMMY-JOE WHYTE

TUAM AC

M

01:03:15

163

SHAY FAULKNER

WICKLOW

M

01:03:16

164

MARTIN O'DOWD

DUBLIN

M

01:03:17

165

BRIAN LINEHAN

WAITECHURCH

M

01:03:19

165

WILLIE McTIERNAN

KILKENNY CITY

M40

01:03:18

167

PADDY HEGARTY

EAGLE AC

M40

01:03:19

168

VINCENT CLOHISEY

RATHFARNHAM

M45

01:03:20

169

DANIEL LINEHAN

TOGHER AC

M50

01:03:21

170

EMMET HERLIHY

CORK

M

01:03:28

171

JOHN CORRIGAN

WEXFORD

M

01:03:30

172

MARY SWEENEY

ST FINBARRS AC

F35

01:03:34

173

FRANK McQUAID

RAHENY SHAMROCK 

M

01:03:39

174

FINBARR KELLY

WEST WATERFORD

M40

01:03:42

175

GREGORY SMYTH

FERRY BANK AC

M

01:03:44

176

LIAM BUTLER

TIPPERARY

M40

01:03:48

177

JAMES DALY

BANDON AC

M

01:03:48

178

NICHOLAS ANDREWS

DUBLIN

M40

01:03:49

179

BERNARD HEARNE

CLONMEL AC

M

01:03:49

180

EDDIE MULLANE

BHAA CORK

M50

01:03:49

181

WILLIE COSTELLO

WEST LIMERICK

M40

01:03:50

182

JOHN WALSHE

EAST CORK AC

M45

01:03:50

183

MICHAEL DWYER

WEST WATERFORD

M

01:03:54

184

DAVID O'MAHONY

ST FINBARRS AC

M

01:03:54

185

VINCENT HIGGINS

DUHALLOW AC

M

01:03:55

186

JULIAN ALUBAIDY

GRANGE-FERMOY

M

01:04:00

187

WILLIAM O'GORMAN

CORK

M

01:04:08

188

JUSTIN KEATING

AJAX AC

M

01:04:12

189

PETER McDERMOTT

RATHFARNHAM

M50

01:04:14

190

CLAUDE McMANMON

DUBLIN

M40

01:04:15

191

DAVID O'CALLAGHIAN

EAGLE AC

M

01:04:16

192

THOMAS AALTON

DONORE HARRIERS 

M40

01:04:17

193

TERRY HELLINGS

NORTH FYLDE AC

M45

01:04:18

194

FLOR O'LEARY

ST FINBARRS AC

M65

01:04:19

195

KEVIN O'REILLY

BALLI NCOLLI G

MJ

01:04:19

196

DESMOND CLEARY

WESHAM RR

M

01:04:23

197

MICHAEL ROCHE

WEST WATERFORD

M50

01:04:28

198

BRIAN O'REILLY

LARAGH AC

M

01:04:33

199

JOSEPHINE KILLEEN

DONORE HARRIERS 

F

01:04:34

200

JOHN QUIGLEY

EAGLE AC

M45

01:04:34

201

MICHAEL MULLANE

DUHALLOW AC

M

01:04:40

202

MICHAEL HEALY

DUHALLOW AC

M

01:04:40

203

JOHN O'CONNELL

BELGOOLY AC

M55

01:04:41

204

ALLEN COSTELLO

RAHENY SHAMROCK 

M

01:04:46

205

KEVIN MOLONEY

TULLA AC

M

01:04:49

206

EDDIE COYLE

TALLAGHT AC

M50

01:04:51

207

RAYMOND CRANSTON

KILLYLEAGH

M

01:04:51

208

COLM HUMPARIES

DUNGARVAN

M

01:04:52

209

MARY MURPHY

MALLOW AC

F35

01:04:55

210

BRIAN MacMAHON

CARRIGNAVAR AC

MJ

01:01:56

211

PATRICK MURPHY

BALLYMORE-COBH

M

01:04:57

212

RAY McCORMACK

RAHENY SHAMROCK 

M50

01:04:57

213

SEAMUS CAWLEY

WEST LIMERICK

M40

01:05:01

214

SEAN O'LIONAIRD

WEST MUSKERRY

M

01:05:12

215

JAMES CLARKE

DONORE HARRIERS

M

01:05:14

216

FERGAL O'NEILL

BANDON AC

M

01:05:16

217

PATRICK TWOMEY

RRC

M

01:05:17

218

EOIN HANLON

LIMERICK

M

01:05:19

219

ROBBY MURRAY

METRO-ST BRIGID

M

01:05:25

220

WILLIE FITZGERALD

CARRIGTWOHILL

M

01:05:29

221

NIALL LACEY

WEXFORD

M

01:05:30

222

NO NUMBER

 

 

01:05:37

223

TONY HUFF

CORK

M45

01:05:39

224

WILLIAM GRIFFIN

ST BRENDANS AC

M40

01:05:40

225

MARTIN O'DONNELL

KILRONAN

M40

01:05:41

226

CONOR MURRAY

WEST WATERFORD

M

01:05:41

227

CHRISTY REILLY

TALLAGHT AC

M40

01:05:42

228

MICHAEL WADE

WEST WATERFORD

M

01:05:43

229

JOHN BERTENSHAW

WESHAM RR

M40

01:05:44

230

ANTHONY AUDSLEY

WAKEFIELD HARR

M45

01:05:45

231

GER FLANAGAN

YOUGHAL AC

M

01:05:48

232

GERRY MEEHAN

LIMERICK EMERALD

M45

01:05:52

233

MALCOLM KNIGHT

AVON & SOMERSET 

M45

01:05:55

234

ANTHONY DWYER

WEST WATERFORD

M40

01:05:56

235

KEVIN SHEEHAN

CORK

M

01:06:00

236

DAVID WADE

TRAMORE

M

01:06:00

237

CHARLIE CRUISE

CIVIL SERV HARR 

M55

01:06:01

238

RATTA KANSANNIVA

CIVIL SERV HARR 

F35

01:06:01

239

NIALL MATTHEWS

RTE AC

M45

01:06:03

240

WILLIE NEENAN

MILLSTREET AC

M65

01:06:04

241

GEORGE PAULEY

EAST ANTRIM HAR 

M

01:06:05

242

JOAN HOUGH

ST FINBARRS AC

F40

01:06:06

243

GEORGE KENNEDY

NORTH FYLDE AC

M40

01:06:07

244

JOHN LEAHY

BALLYMORE-COBH

M

01:06:08

245

GLYN PECK

HARWICH RUNNERS 

M55

01:06:09

246

JERRY MURPHY

DUHALLOW AC

M50

01:06:12

247

DECLAN MURRAY

MALAHIDE

M40

01:06:16

248

TOMMY BYRNES

DUNDRUM AC

M

01:06:18

249

JOHN WRIGHT

NORTH FYLDE AC

M

01:06:27

250

TIM HAZELWOOD

NORTH CORK AC

M

01:06:31

251

PATRICK O'SULLIVAN

FMRC

M40

01:06:31

252

JOHN CLEARY

FERMOY

M

01:06:37

253

JACKIE O'CONNELL

LIMERICK EMERALD

M50

01:06:38

254

PADRAIG SLATTERY

KILLARNEY

M

01:06:39

255

THOMAS CAHI LL

CLONMEL AC

M40

01:06:41

256

ROGER COGGINS

BITTON RR

M50

01:06:42

257

JOHN WHELAN

DUNGARVAN

M40

01:06:44

258

TERENCE FAYNE

TALLAGHT AC

M45

01:06:44

259

VIVIAN O'GORMAN

DUBLIN

M40

01:06:46

260

MAURICE BOLAND

CLONMEL AC

M40

01:06:49

261

JOHN WALSH

BALLYMORE-COBH

M

01:06:52

262

SUSAN WATERSTONE

NAAS AC

F40

01:07:00

263

GERRY LALOR

DUBLIN

M

01:07:04

264

NOEL GUlNANE

LIMERICK

M45

01:07:04

265

CHRISTOPHER MARLMAN 

BRANDON FERN

M

01:07:08

266

JAMES BARRY

CASTLELYONS

M

01:07:10

267

HELENA REA

NORTH CORK AC

F

01:07:13

268

PAUL MOLONEY

TEAM ADIDAS

M

01:07:14

269

JAMES THOMPSON

ANALOG

M

01:07:15

270

MICHAEL O'FLYNN

CARRIGALINE

M

01:07:16

271

MAGS GREENAN

DCH

F40

01:07:17

272

PADRAIG GIBBONS

NAAS AC

M40

01:07:28

273

ALDEN BRENNAN

TRAMORE

M40

01:07:28

274

DON KEOHANE

FMRC

M

01:07:29

275

GERALDINE CARRAGHER 

SPORTSWORLD RC

F40

01:07:29

276

JEREMY HOPE

OXFORD TRIATHS

M

01:07:30

277

WILLIAM MURPHY

NAAS AC

M

01:07:31

278

CHRISTOPHER WALSH

BALLINCOLLIG AC

M

01:07:31

279

MAURICE TIMMONS

RAHENY SHAMROCK 

M50

01:07:32

280

GRAHAM PORTER

CRUSADERS AC

M45

01:07:33

281

MICHAEL BROWNE

TALLAGHT AC

M50

01:07:34

282

BRENDAN McGRATH

NTH BELFAST HAR

M

01:07:36

283

CHRISTY ANDREWS

DUBLIN

M40

01:07:37

284

THOMAS O'BRIEN

WATERFORD

M

01:07:39

285

ANDY BEGLEY

DONORE HARRIERS 

M

01:07:40

286

GRAINNE BUTLER

CIVIL SERVICE H 

F35

01:07:41

287

JOHN DESMOND

BELGOOLY AC

M

01:07:43

288

GEORGE WEBB

RISING SUN AC

M55

01:07:45

289

THOMAS FITZGERALD

YOUGHAL AC

M45

01:07:46

290

MICHAEL LAWLOR

BELGOOLY AC

M50

01:07:47

291

KENNY CURRAN

BALL YNONTY AC

M

01:07:49

292

MATTHEW COOLEY

DUBLIN

M50

01:07:50

293

DAVID O'LEARY

CORK

M

01:07:51

294

PATRICK O'DRISCOLL

PFIZER RR

M

01:07:54

295

WILLIE DEVINE

CIVIL SERV HARR 

M50

01:07:55

296

BATT KEARNEY

LEEVALE AC

M40

01:07:57

297

LARRY SCALLAN

DEFENCES FORCES

M

01:07:58

298

BRENDAN CONWELL

MAYO AC

M

01:07:59

299

DECLAN COX

DONORE HARRIERS

M

01:08:02

300

FINTAN HIGGINS

DSW RUNNERS

M40

01:08:08

301

RAYMOND MILLER

EAST ANTRIM HAR 

M45

01:08:09

302

JOHN O'DEA

DUBLIN

M

01:08:09

303

PATRICK COLLINS

CORK

M

01:08:11

304

CHRIS SLATTERY

KILLARNEY

M

01:08:12

305

PAT MOTYER

EAST CORK AC

M50

01:08:12

306

FIONA COLLINS

LIMERICK AC

F

01:08:13

307

MIRIAM McCORMACK

DSD AC

F

01:08:14

308

JAMES COLLINS

DUHALLOW AC

M

01:08:14

309

DAMIAN O'REGAN

KILMEADEN

M

01:08:17

310

CHRIS SABATINI

CAPE COD AC

M

01:08:19

311

AIDAN BRICKLEY

GARRYSPILLANE

M

01:08:21

312

BRIAN SANDERS

YOUGHAL AC

M

01:08:24

313

DAN McCARTHY

TRALEE

M40

01:08:28

314

MARTY McMILLAN

EAST ANTRIM HAR 

M40

01:08:29

315

SEAN SLATTERY

KILLARNEY

M

01:08:30

316

MICHAEL MOLLOY

MULLINGAR HARR

M

01:08:30

317

MICHAEL COLLINS

MILLSTREET AC

M40

01:08:31

318

RONNIE DONALDSON

CIYMS AC

M50

01:08:31

319

MICHAEL HENNESSY

SHANAGOLDEN

M55

01:08:33

320

JOHN ECCLES

RED ROSE RR

M

01:08:33

321

TERRY MEE

DONORE HARRIERS 

M55

01:08:34

322

NO NUMBER

 

 

01:08:36

323

BOB ECKERSON

CAPE COD AC

M45

01:08:39

324

EAMONN FITZGIBBON

LIMERICK

M

01:08:40

325

GERARD MURPHY

SLANEY OLYMPIC

M

01:08:42

326

ANNE GOGGIN

MULLI NGAR HARR

F

01:08:43

327

JOHN CULLEN

TALLAGHT AC

M50

01:08:44

328

JOSEPH KELLEHER

DUHALLOW AC

M40

01:08:45

329

RAY BURKE

WEST WATERFORD

M

01:08:46

330

LLOYD FITZPATRICK

TRALEE JC

M

01:08:49

331

MARK BEACOM

RATHFARNHAM AC

M

01:08:49

332

ALAN EVERETT

WATERFORD AC

M50

01:08:50

333

PAUL O'S-HOURlHAN

EAST CORK AC

M

01:08:50

334

JOHN McEVOY

DUN LAOGHAIRE

M40

01:08:50

335

DAN PHILPOTT

J&J GALLOPERS

M

01:08:53

336

PHILIP FARRISSEY

NORTH CORK AC

M45

01:08:55

337

EAMONN BALFRY

CAHERCONLISH

M40

01:08:56

338

GERARD McMAHON

CARRIGNAVAR AC

M45

01:08:58

339

PETER DONNAN

TALLAGHT AC

M40

01:08:59

340

BRENDAN GAVIN

CLARE RIVER HAR 

M50

01:09:02

341

GARRY CLARKE

TALLAGHT AC

M45

01:09:04

342

PETER SARGENT

SHB

M55

01:09:05

343

GERARD CAHILLANE

IMRA

M40

01:09:05

344

TOM BURNS

WATERFALL

M

01:09:07

345

TONY PAYNE

WATERFORD

M

01:09:09

346

JOHN COLLINS

MOUNT UNIACKE

M

01:09:10

347

TREFOR PUGH

WELSH VETERANS

M60

01:09:12

348

SEAMUS CONNOLLY

TINRYLAND AC

M45

01:09:16

349

MICHAEL HAYDON

CORK GARDA

M45

01:09:17

350

GREGORY COONEY

DUBLI N

M

01:09:19

351

JUDE GALLAGHER

ROE VALLEY AC

M50

01:09:20

352

JANE WATT

CRUSADERS AC

F45

01:09:24

353

PADDY STAUNTON

BALLINCOLLIG

M40

01:09:28

354

JAMES COLLINS

DUHALLOW AC

MJ

01:09:32

355

CATRIONA McGREGOR

MIDLETON AC

F35

01:09:33

356

ANTHONY ROONEY

CASTLELYONS

M

01:09:36

357

JOHN BYRNE

CIVIL SERV HARR 

M55

01:09:38

358

ALAN RINCHEY

EAST ANTRIM HAR 

M45

01:09:38

359

MICHAEL PALMER

EAST CORNWALL

M50

01:09:39

360

EDDY LANE

DUBLIN

M45

01:09:41

361

NOREEN LINEHAN

EAGLE AC

F

01:09:41

362

CHARLIE FOLEY

WEST WATERFORD

M

01:09:43

363

TADHG TWOMEY

METRO-ST BRIGID 

M60

01:09:43

364

MICHAEL McCARTAN

CIVIL SERV HARR 

M40

01:09:44

365

PETER McLAUGHLIN

PITSEA RC

M40

01:09:44

366

MARTIN O'SULLIVAN

BALLINCOLLIG AC 

M40

01:09:45

367

TONY COONEY

BALLINCOLLIG AC 

M40

01:09:46

368

BOBBY HAWKSHAW

METRO-ST BRIGID 

M

01:09:46

369

STEPHEN DOYLE

DUBLIN

M

01:09:47

370

PAT QUINN

RAHENY SHAMROCK 

M45

01:09:47

371

GERARD MOORE

FMRC

M

01:09:48

372

ANGELA McEVOY

ST FINBARRS AC

F35

01:09:49

373

TOM SCRIVEN

RIVERSTICK AC

M40

01:09:50

374

CORMAC MacDONNCHADHA

ESB

M

01:09:51

375

VERA FLYNN

MULLINGAR HARR

F35

01:09:52

376

PAT KELLY

ENNISCORTHY

M

01:09:54

377

MARY McHUGH

GALWAY CITY HAR 

F35

01:09:55

378

KEVIN CRONIN

CORK

M

01:09:55

379

TOM LOFTUS

DUBLIN BUS

M40

01:09:56

380

PATRICK GIBSONS

LIFFEY VALLEY

M50

01:09:56

381

NUALA COGGINS

BITTON RR

F40

01:09:57

382

NORMAN LESLIE

NORTH HERTS RR

M40

01:09:58

383

RAY POWER

WATERFORD

M40

01:09:58

384

TED FEEHAN

NEWMARKET

M55

01:09:59

385

HUGH O'CONNOR

DUHALLOW AC

M40

01:10:00

386

JOHN FITZSIMONS

CRUSADERS AC

M60

01:10:01

387

GEOFFREY NICHOLLS

WESHAM RR

M45

01:10:05

388

PATRICK MURPHY

CLARE RIVER HAR 

M

01:10:06

389

KEVIN HANLEY

ARMY

M

01:10:10

390

ANDY CLARKE

MAN YMCA HARR

M50

01:10:12

391

DEREK O'CONNOR

LIMERICK RR

M

01:10:15

392

MARY MEREDITH

PRESTATYN RC

F55

01:10:17

393

JOHN MEREDITH

NORTHERN VETS

M55

01:10:18

394

PATRICK DORAN

LIMERICK AC

M55

01:10:19

395

MARTYN BURRELL

MAN YMCA HARR

M

01:10:20

396

TINA CORCORAN

RAHENY SHAMROCK

F

01:10:22

397

MICHAEL CARROLL

REDGATE AC

M55

01:10:24

398

DONAL O'SULLIVAN

KENMARE

M40

01:10:25

399

NEILY McCARTIN

DUHALLOW AC

M

01:10:25

400

NO NUMBER

 

F

01:10:25

401

JAMES LAWTON

BALLYCOTTON

M

01:10:28

402

ANN McGREAL

SPORTSWORLD RC

F45

01:10:29

403

PJ DOYLE

TINRYLAND AC

M

01:10:31

404

EDMUND CANTWELL

CLONMEL

M

01:10:31

405

ROY CUMMINS

ST FINBARRS AC

M50

01:10:32

406

AIDAN MEYLER

DUBLIN

M

01:10:35

407

TOM QUINN

DUBLIN

M40

01:10:36

408

DAVID WOOD

NORTH FYLDE AC

M50

01:10:39

409

COLIN McGREGOR

MIDLETON AC

M

01:10:40

410

FELIM KEEGAN

GLOUNTHAUNE

M45

01:10:42

411

PADDY HALPIN

BALLYNONTY AC

M45

01:10:46

412

TIM-JOE BUCKLEY

DONOUGHMORE AC

M45

01:10:46

413

DAVID O'BRIEN

ST FINBARRS AC

M45

01:10:51

414

PAUL WALSH

LIMERICK EMERALD

MJ

01:10:53

415

TIM HEALY

DONERAILE

M50

01:10:54

416

EUGENE MANTON

WEST LIMERICK

M40

01:10:55

417

KEN BULMAN

YOUGHAL AC

M

01:10:56

418

JOE MURPHY

ST FINBARRS AC

M60

01:10:58

419

MARTIN MOIR

PFIZER RR

M40

01:10:59

420

JOAN COYLE

DSD AC

F50

01:11:00

421

MIKE McGRATH

BLARNEY

M

01:11:02

422

MICHAEL COGHLAN

CORK MASTER SC

M40

01:11:06

423

DENIS ROWLANDS

WYE VALLEY RUNN 

M40

01:11:08

424

GER KIELY

UCC

M45

01:11:10

425

DAVID COTTER

BELGOOLY AC

M50

01:11:10

426

BILL MASTERSON

CAPE COD AC

M60

01:11:10

427

SEAN DOHERTY

CAPE COD AC

M

01:11:12

428

KEVIN HOWARD

KILWORTH

M

01:11:13

429

GEORGE SPICER

TOGHER AC

M50

01:11:14

430

JOHN CONWAY

TRALEE JOG CLUB 

M45

01:11:15

431

LAWRENCE COLLINS

MOUNT UNIACKE

M

01:11:17

432

KEVIN O'LOUGHLIN

KILMURRY-IBRICK 

M45

01:11:21

433

ROBERT FAIRCLOUGH

NORTH FYLDE AC

M40

01:11:25

434

FLOR LOVELL

BELGOOLY AC

M55

01:11:27

435

PATRICK O'REGAN

LIMERICK AC

M60

01:11:28

436

ARTHUR WARREN

RADCLIFFE AC

M45

01:11:30

437

MICHAEL O'REILLY

ESB

M55

01:11:35

438

JOHN HOLLAND

MALLOW AC

M50

01:11:36

439

DALE KENNEDY

SPLASHWORLD

M

01:11:36

440

ANTHONY WALSH

CORK

M

01:11:41

441

FREDDY WALSH

CORK

M

01:11:42

442

PJ MINEHANE

BANTRY

M50

01:11:42

443

LIZ MacCURTAIN

DONORE HARRIERS 

F

01:11:44

444

GEOFFREY EVERALL

WESHAM RR

M65

01:11:45

445

LIAM FORTUNE

DUNBOYNE AC

M45

01:11:48

446

JOHN BEVAN

CLONAKILTY

M

01:11:50

447

RAY KEARNS

SALLYNOGGIN

M50

01:11:52

448

CALLAGHAN McCARTHY

CASTLELYONS

M

01:11:53

449

JOHN COSTELLO

RIOCHT AC

M

01:11:54

450

AIDAN DUFFY

DONOUGHMORE AC

M

01:11:57

451

JAMES O'DONNELL

SBR AC

M40

01:12:00

452

DENIS O'CONNOR

BLARNEY

M40

01:12:01

453

RICHARD BRADY

DONORE HARRIERS 

M50

01:12:04

454

PATRICK HOGAN

LIMERICK

M40

01:12:06

455

ELSPETH KNOTT

HARWICH RUNNERS 

F45

01:12:08

456

ROSALIA CROCKETT

ST FINBARRS AC

F45

01:12:14

457

ALAN LOGAN

EAST ANTRIM HAR 

M

01:12:17

458

BERNARD LOUGHLIN

CLARINA

M40

01:12:20

459

MARIA McGEORGE

BRAY RUNNERS

F

01:12:21

460

KENNETH BURNS

CONWY

M

01:12:22

461

TIM CORCORAN

LANCS/MORECAMBE 

M40

01:12:22

462

THOMAS DALY

BALLINCOLLIG

M45

01:12:23

463

BARRY WILLIAMS

ANGLESEY

M45

01:12:24

464

TONY FORDE

TALLAGHT AC

M40

01:12:25

465

FRANCIS KENNEDY

WATERFORD

M

01:12:26

466

PAT FOGARTY

ESB

M

01:12:29

467

KARL GERAGATY

TALLAGHT AC

M

01:12:30

468

ALAN McELHINNEY

PORTMARNOCK

M

01:12:33

469

DAVID SHERWOOD

WYE VALLEY RUNN 

M40

01:12:33

470

KAY O'SULLIVAN

MOURNE-ABBEY

F

01:12:38

471

MAY REA

JERSEY

F35

01:12:40

472

JOHN BRADY

KILMALLOCK

M40

01:12:40

473

GERARD TIERNAN

SWORDS

M50

01:12:41

474

THOMAS SWIFT

METRO-ST BRIGID

M50

01:12:42

475

JEROME FOLEY

METRO-ST BRIGID

M

01:12:42

476

DERMOT BATES

AIB

M

01:12:44

477

GORDON NICHOLSON

YOUGHAL AC

M40

01:12:45

478

PAUL MURPHY

SLANEY OLYMPIC

M

01:12:46

479

TONY JOYCE

DUBLIN

M

01:12:46

480

LUKE PHILPOTT

CORK

M65

01:12:47

481

DERMOT DWYER

WEST WATERFORD

M

01:12:48

482

DONIE O'CONNELL

MIDLETON AC

M45

01:12:49

483

MARTIN LYNCH

WATERFORD

M

01:12:52

484

SUSANNAH SHERWOOD

WYE VALLEY RUNN

F

01:12:53

485

BRENDAN LAWLOR

BLESSINGTON

M

01:13:00

486

JOAN McTERNAN

LEIXLIP

F40

01:13:01

487

WILLIAM CRONE

NORTH HERTS RR

M55

01:13:04

488

DONAL ARNOTT

PFIZER RR

M40

01:13:05

489

CONOR BARTLEY

GRANGE-FERMOY

M

01:13:08

490

NO NUMBER

 

 

01:13:09

491

PAUL DOYLE

GRANGE-FERMOY

M

01:13:10

492

BRIAN DILLON

BALLYGARVAN

M

01:13:11

493

GER FOLEY

CARRAIG NA BHFEAR

M

01:13:12

494

MICHAEL COLGAN

CLONLIFFE HARR

M

01:13:14

495

SEAMUS GREENAN

SWORDS

M40

01:13:15

496

DAN O'SULLIVAN

GRENAGH

M45

01:13:17

497

BREDA FOGARTY

DCH

F40

01:13:18

498

CHRIS LARKIN

LISTOWEL AC

M

01:13:20

499

KEVIN COLLINS

MULLINAHONE

M45

01:13:21

500

JAMES BRACKEN

GRANGE-FERMOY

M

01:13:23

501

DECLAN BREEN

LIMERICK

M

01:13:25

502

SIOBHAN O'REILLY

GOWRAN AC

F

01:13:27

503

LIAM DUNNE

TINRYLAND AC

M40

01:13:27

504

EILEEN LYNAM

MALLOW AC

F40

01:13:32

505

GERRY WARD

DUB RUNNERS

M65

01:13:36

506

DOUG BROWN

CLAYTON-LE-MOOR 

M60

01:13:38

507

EDWARD HAYES

YOUGHAL AC

M45

01:13:39

508

PETER DUNNE

RTE AC

M55

01:13:40

509

PEADAR CURTIS

MALLOW AC

M45

01:13:42

510

THOMAS BURGESS

TALLAGHT AC

M50

01:13:43

511

DENNIS CAHILL

TALLAGHT AC

M45

01:13:44

512

JOHN O'NEILL

NEWPORT

M45

01:13:44

513

BERNIE POWER

WATERFORD

F40

01:13:45

514

DARREN MASON

CAPPOQUIN

M

01:13:46

515

EILEEN WALSH

DONORE HARRIERS 

F35

01:13:48

516

MASAMQTO SASAKI

MITSUI DENMAN

M50

01:13:49

517

BARRY RAFTER

CASTLEROY

M40

01:13:50

518

RAY DUGGAN

DUNBOYNE AC

M

01:13:53

519

NEILIE O'LEARY

BELGOOLY AC

M50

01:13:53

520

BRIAN BYRNE

CRUSADERS AC

M50

01:13:55

521

MICHAEL KENNEDY

NAVAL SERVICE

M

01:13:56

522

CONN O'RATHILLE

CRUSADERS AC

M

01:13:58

523

PAT BENNETT

WEST WATERFORD

M

01:13:58

524

FRANKIE DEVLIN

MIDLETON AC

F45

01:13:59

525

SEAN BENNETT

WEST WATERFORO

M40

01:13:59

526

BILL DEEHAN

ROE VALLEY AC

M45

01:13:59

527

PAUL KEATING

WEST WATERFORD

M45

01:14:00

528

ANTHONY AIRNES

NORTH FYLDE AC

M40

01:14:01

529

SEAN O'MURCHU

BALL YCOTTON

M40

01:14:02

530

JOHN FITZPATRICK

MALLCM AC

M

01:14:03

531

COLIN PARKER

BITTON RR

M40

01:14:06

532

ROBERT BLAKE

BRISTOL

M

01:14:06

533

FRANK MEANEY

ARMY

M40

01:14:10

534

IAN EVANS

WESHAM RR

M55

01:14:11

535

PADDY GYVES

MALLOW AC

M50

01:14:12

536

TIM LUCEY

BANDON AC

M

01:14:12

537

ANTHONY MASON

BITTON RR

M50

01:14:14

538

MONICA TWOHIG

EAGLE AC

F35

01:14:15

539

KEITH JACKSON

PITSEA RC

M50

01:14:16

540

RONAN BOLAND

CORK

M

01:14:11

541

AINE MURPHY

UCC STAFF AC

F35

01:14:19

542

TONY JOHNSON

GLANMIRE

M45

01:14:20

543

PAUL HANLEY

MATT TALBOT HAR 

M45

01:14:20

544

SEAMUS SHANNON

CLONMEL

M

01:14:22

545

ANDREW O'FARRELL

PFIZER RR

M45

01:14:22

546

PAT WALSH

MIDLETON

M

01:14:23

547

BERNARD SISK

CORK

M50

01:14:24

548

KEVIN BARRY

MALLOW AC

M

01:14:27

549

MICHAEL WALSH

FMRC

M

01:14:29

550

DAVID KNIGHT

YATE

M

01:14:30

551

N MacGIOLLA CEARRA

DUBLIN

M

01:14:31

552

MICHELLE KELLY

SOUTH LIVERPOOL 

F35

01:14:33

553

JJ MURPHY

MACROOM

M

01:14:34

554

THOMAS KEANE

KILKENNY

M45

01:14:35

555

MICHAEL DOOLEY

FMRC

M

01:14:35

556

TIM O'DONOGHUE

SCOBY BOYS AC

M

01:14:37

557

JOHNNY O'SULLIVAN

CASTLE LYONS

M

01:14:38

558

UfY DONEGAN

AUGHINISH STRDS 

M40

01:14:40

559

MARY NOlAN-HICKEY

CRUSADERS

F45

01:14:41

560

ANDREW GEANEY

WHITECHURCH

M40

01:14:42

561

THOMAS CURTIN

CORK CORP

M45

01:14:44

562

DAVID HEALY

YOUGHAL AC

M

01:14:46

563

MATT O'CONNELL

GALWAY

M

01:14:47

564

PETER WATERMAN

WESHAM RR

M40

01:14:48

565

MARTIN MISFELD

HAREFIELD HSPTL 

M

01:14:49

566

TONY DUFF

TALLAGHT AC

M45

01:14:50

567

MICHAEL KENNEDY

HARP TRI-ATH

M45

01:14:51

568

COLM CRONIN

COLAISTE CHOILM 

MJ

01:14:52

569

JOHN WHELAN

WATERFORD CRYST 

M40

01:14:53

570

DAN BUCKLEY

TELECOM EIREANN

M50

01:14:54

571

ROLAND KNOTT

HARWICH RUNNERS 

M45

01:14:56

572

ROY MURRAY

SOUTHERN CO.VET 

M40

01:14:58

573

JUNE TWOMEY

YOUGHAL AC

F

01:14:59

574

DAVID .CONDON

WEST LIMERICK

M40

01:15:00

575

KAY HATTON

NORTH WALES RR

F35

01:15:01

576

PAT DESMOND

FMRC

M40

01:15:03

577

JAMES COLLINS

MOUNT UNIACKE

M

01:15:04

578

ANDREW BUCKLEY

DUHALLOW AC

M40

01:15:05

579

SEAN GLEESON

ARMY

M

01:15:06

580

REG CHAPMAN

WESHAM RR

M50

01:15:07

581

MICHAEL WHITE

CLONAKILTY

M40

01:15:08

582

MICHAEL CREMIN 

TELECOM EIREANN

M50

01:15:08

583

JIM DAVIS

LIFFEY VALLEY

M50

01:15:11

584

RONALD SIMMS

EAST ANTRIM HAR 

M

01:15:13

585

BRENDAN O'SULLIVAN

LIMERICK EMERALD

M40

01:15:14

586

DAN NAGLE

MALLOW AC

M50

01:15:18

587

PAUL SHINE

DUBLIN

M

01:15:18

588

COLMAN GREENE

CLARE RIVER HAR

M

01:15:19

589

ANNA DOYLE

TALLAGHT AC

F35

01:15:22

590

JERRY LAWTON

BELGOOLY AC

M45

01:15:23

591

BARRY SCOTT

DUB RUNNERS

M50

01:15:25

592

JOSEPH O'REGAN

SLANEY OLYMPIC

M60

01:15:26

593

PETER LUSSIER-FIGG

BRANDON FERN

M

01:15:30

594

SALLY DORMER

BRANDON FERN

F45

01:15:31

595

DERMOT O'SULLIVAN

CORK OC

M

01:15:31

596

PATRICK FITZGIBBON

CORK

M45

01:15:33

597

JOHN COTTER

COBH

M55

01:15:33

598

MARTIN EAST

LEICS POLICE

M

01:15:35

599

GILLES FUZEL

BANTRY

M

01:15:36

600

HOWARD HENSHAW

WESHAM RR

M55

01:15:38

601

ANDREA FLEMING

DONORE HARRIERS 

F40

01:15:43

602

JOHN ARMSTRONG

CIYMS AC

M40

01:15:43

603

JOE O'LEARY

LITTLE ISLAND

M

01:15:44

604

EDDIE PLAYFAIR

CIYMS AC

M55

01:15:45

605

ANTHONY LEDDIN

CASTLECONNELL

M45

01:15:48

606

ARTHUR CONNICK

DONORE HARRIERS

M

01:15:49

607

CHIRISTY RYAN

LIMERICK RR

M50

01:15:52

608

COLIN REYNOLDS

HAVERING 90

M40

01:15:53

609

LIAM CORCORAN

CORK

M

01:15:57

610

HUGH CARR

DUBLIN

M

01:15:59

611

IAN O'KEEFFE

DUN LAOGHAIRE

M40

01:15:59

612

DAVID MAXWELL

LIMERICK

M

01:16:00

613

BERARD SHEFFIELD

TALLAGHT AC

M50

01:16:01

614

GRAHAM BLI GHT

BITTON RR

M40

01:16:04

615

MARION LYONS

ST FINBARRS AC

F40

01:16:06

616

ORLA NOLAN

DONORE HARRIERS 

F35

01:16:08

617

PADRAIG KELLY

BALLINCOLLIG AC 

M

01:16:11

618

WILLIAM WILMOT

CASTLECONNELL

M

01:16:13

619

PHIL BRENNAN

WATERFORD

M

01:16:15

620

JIM McMURTRY

MIDLETON AC

M50

01:16:15

621

MELVYN GLEW

LEAP

M40

01:16:17

622

BETTY KEHOE

DONORE HARRIERS 

F40

01:16:17

623

STEPHEN TYRELL

COLAISTE CHOILM 

MJ

01:16:19

624

JOE HOURIGAN

MIDLETON AC

M65

01:16:20

625

BREDA HAYES

YOUGHAL AC

F35

01:16:20

626

JOHN MOTHERWAY

AGHADA GM CLUB 

M55

01:16:22

627

ANDY O' ROURKE

COBH GC

M

01:16:23

628

GER CARTY

ENNISCORTHY

M50

01:16:24

629

KENNETH SMYTH

ST FINBARRS AC

M

01:16:24

630

JOE McDONALD

RAHENY SHAMROCK 

M50

01:16:25

631

EDDIE HENNESSY

JANSSEN

M

01:16:26

632

VINCENT TUTTY

WEST WATERFORD

M

01:16:27

633

EVA MULLEADY

CRUSADERS AC

F

01:16:31

634

ENDA McMORROW

IRISH PERMANENT 

M40

01:16:32

635

JOHN KEOHANE

WESHAM RR

M45

01:16:38

636

MICHAEL BENNETT

WEST WATERFORD

M40

01:16:39

637

SEAMUS CONNOLLY

WEST WATERFORD

M

01:16:42

638

CON O'BRIEN

DUHALLOW AC

M45

01:16:43

639

JAMES GRANT

CIYMS AC

M45

01:16:43

640

MARGARET BROWN

NORTH FYLDE AC

F55

01:16:44

641

MICHAEL GRIFFIN

WATERFORD CRYST 

M45

01:16:44

642

JIM CROWLEY

BALLYHOURA ATH

M50

01:16:46

643

KEVIN ROSE

BITTON RR

M45

01:16:46

644

SOTIRIOS MAGOUFIS

SHANNON

M

01:16:47

645

JOHN CAREW

BRUFF

M

01:16:47

646

RICHARD O'BRIEN

BANDON

M45

01:16:48

647

JIM LAWTON

BANDON

M55

01:16:50

648

KATHLEEN O'BRIEN

BALLYNOE

F50

01:16:51

649

PAT HORGAN

ST FINBARRS AC

M50

01:16:52

650

KEVIN O'DRISCOLL

PFIZER BHAA

M45

01:16:56

651

DENIS COLLINS

MOUNT UNIACKE

M

01:17:01

652

DAVID MEAGIER

ST ITA'S HOSPITAL

M

01:17:02

653

DANNY McCARTHY

MIDLETON

M45

01:17:03

654

THOMAS ARNOTT

YOUGHAL

M40

01:17:06

655

THOMAS O'TOOLE

BLACKROCK AC

M60

01:17:09

656

ROBERT GRIMASON

EAST ANTRIM HAR 

M65

01:17:10

657

NUALA NUGENT

BELGOOLY AC

F

01:17:13

658

FRANK KAVANAGH

FMRC

M45

01:17:18

659

RICHARD BEAUSANG

GARRYVOE

M

01:17:24

660

MICHELE KEANE

MAYNOOTH

F35

01:17:25

661

MARK RYAN

CORK

M

01:17:26

662

MARTIN DOHERTY

BELFAST

M

01:17:28

663

ANGELA LEONARD

MANC YMCA HARR

F35

01:17:28

664

WARREN MASON

MANC YMCA HARR

M

01:17:29

665

P VON MENSENKAMPFF

MONKSTOWN

M

01:17:29

666

JIMMY CURTIN

EAST CORK AC

M50

01:17:30

667

OLIVER CONYARD

LISTOWEL AC

M50

01:17:32

668

LIAM HENNESSY

CRUMLIN HC

M45

01:17:33

669

FIONA FLAVIN

HEADINGTON RR

F

01:17:34

670

ANTHONY DOWD

DUBLIN

M

01:17:36

671

RICHARD NILE

GT WESTERN RUNN 

M50

01:17:39

672

JOHN O'NEILL

ARMY

M

01:17:44

673

KEITH GRESTY

WESHAM RR

M55

01:17:45

674

BRIAN MISIAK

BRANDON FERN

M

01:17:46

675

PETER EARNSHAW

WESHAM RR

M55

01:17:47

676

PAUL FARMER

REDLAND

M40

01:17:48

677

NIGEL KOCUR

BRISTOL

M40

01:17:49

678

LIAM HORGAN

LEEVALE AC

M45

01:17:50

679

PATRICK HALPIN

LIMERICK EMERALD

M50

01:17:50

680

TERRY DOHERTY

BELFAST

M45

01:17:52

681

SEAMUS STONE

YOUGHAL AC

M40

01:17:53

682

MARY McCARTHY

BALLINEEN

F

01:17:55

683

LEO WEST

KILKENNY

M

01:17:57

684

JOHN O'BRIEN

CARRIG COURT

M

01:17:57

685

DENIS McCARTHY

GARDA

M45

01:17:58

686

MARGARET HORGAN

DRIPSEY

F35

01:17:59

687

DAVID MURPHY

UCC STAFF AC

M65

01:17:59

688

KEVIN BULLOCK

HARWICH RUNNERS 

M

01:17:59

689

PAUL DOHERTY

BELFAST

M

01:18:03

690

CONOR FARRELL

COLAISTE CHOILM 

MJ

01:18:09

691

BRIAN COTTER

COLAISTE CHOILM 

MJ

01:18:09

692

FRANK KELLEHER

CORK CORP

M55

01:18:10

693

PAUL LYNCH

AUGHINISH STRDS 

M40

01:18:12

694

DENIS CORRIGAN

BLACKWATER

M50

01:18:13

695

PATRICK O'RIORDAN

NEWCASTLE WEST

M

01:18:15

696

SEAN FREEMAN

FERMOY

M

01:18:18

697

JIM HARRIS

CIYMS

M50

01:18:21

698

SANDRA HEALY

LIMERICK AC

F

01:18:23

699

KEVIN COONEY

MIDLETON AC

M

01:18:24

700

FERGUS BOWEN

CARRIGALINE

M

01:18:25

701

BERNICE GLAVIN

ST FINBARRS AC

F40

01:18:28

702

ANDY WHIPPEY

LONDON

M40

01:18:30

703

TIMOTHY O' CONNOR

CLONMEL AC

M40

01:18:31

704

MARK FLEMING

SCARIFF

M

01:18:32

705

DECLAN CURRY

NMS AC

M40

01:18:36

706

EOIN HUNT

CORK

MJ

01:18:41

707

SEAN BREHON

CASTLETROY

M55

01:18:41

708

EDDIE HEFFERNAN

LIMERICK

M45

01:18:12

709

SEAN DEADY

BRUREE

M40

01:18:43

710

DAWN COURAGE

ISLE OF WIGHT

F35

01:18:45

711

MIKE WALSH

NORTH FYLDE AC

M65

01:18:16

712

FINBARR McCARTHY

FANAHAN MACSWEENEY

M40

01:18:48

713

ANN REEDE

RAHENY SHAMROCK 

F50

01:18:52

714

KEVIN O'CALLAGHAN

CORK

M

01:18:53

715

DIARMUID O'LEARY

BISHOPSTOWN OC

M40

01:18:54

716

RAY O'SHEA

YOUGHAL AC

M40

01:18:54

717

PETER HERBERT

DUBLIN

M45

01:18:55

718

BILLY MENTON

ESB

M40

01:18:55

719

DAVID HUDSON

DONORE HARRIERS 

M40

01:19:01

720

SEAMUS FANNING

HAREFIELD HSPTL 

M

01:19:03

721

BILLY O'SHEA

ARMY

M55

01:19:03

722

COLM NUGENT

DUBLIN

M

01:19:04

723

GERRY HEARNE

WATERFORD

M

01:19:07

724

JAMES PAYNE

BUTLERSTOWN

M

01:19:08

725

PETER FENLON

ST FINBARRS AC

M55

01:19:09

726

MAEVE DOHERTY

BALLINASLOE

F

01:19:09

727

JEANA REYNOLDS

KILKENNY

F

01:19:10

728

DERMOT LYNCH

CLONMEL AC

M45

01:19:11

729

LIZ CONROY

TALLAGHT AC

F40

01:19:12

730

WILLIE CHAMBERS

BHAA CORK

M45

01:19:12

731

HILARY COLLINS

MULLINAHONE AC

F45

01:19:15

732

JIM KIRWAN

GOREY

M45

01:19:16

733

MARK TREACY

YOUGHAL

M

01:19:24

734

MARC HALPIN

COLAISTE CHOILM

M

01:19:26

735

ALEXANDER CHALMERS

DUNDALK

M65

01:19:26

736

BARRY LORDAN

COLAISTE CHOILM

MJ

01:19:26

737

AIDAN CASHIN

ROSCOMMON AC

M55

01:19:28

738

DAVE O'REGAN

CORK

M

01:19:30

739

PAUL MAGNIER

THOMASTOWN AC

M50

01:19:32

740

MIKE EAST

SAWYERS

M

01:19:33

741

PATRICK HENNESSY

BUTLERSTOWN

M50

01:19:34

742

MARGARET CREAN

BREHON AC

F45

01:19:36

743

MARTIN GEOGHAN

RNLI HELVICK

M45

01:19:37

744

BRENDAN COHEN

BELGOOLY AC

M

01:19:38

745

JOHN BUCKLEY

GLANMIRE

M45

01:19:39

746

LIAM O'CONNOR

ROCHESTER

M40

01:19:39

747

EDDIE McCARTHY

COBH PIRATE RFC 

M40

01:19:40

748

DEBORAGH MEHEGAN

LEIXLIP

F35

01:19:46

749

BRIAN FITZGERALD

YOUGHAL AC

M45

01:19:47

750

PATRICK O'DONOVAN

COBH

M

01:19:53

751

EDWARD CAWTHORN

AC EYMOUTH

M45

01:19:54

752

RICHARD BYRNE

DUBLIN

M40

01:19:54

753

JIMMY COURTNEY

LUCAN

M

01:19:55

754

LIAM CUDDIHY

TRAMORE

M

01:19:58

755

DONAL COLLINS

BANTRY AC

M

01:19:59

756

NOEL SULLIVAN

RAHENY SHAMROCK 

M40

01:20:01

757

KEVIN CUMMINS

ESB AC

M50

01:20:04

758

RON ANDREWS

WYE VALLEY RUNN 

M45

01:20:05

759

CATHERINE BUCHANAN

UCC STAFF AC

F35

01:20:05

760

PIERCE PURCELL

CLONMEL AC

M55

01:20:09

761

GEAROID MOYNIHAN

PATRICKSWELL

M

01:20:09

762

ADRIAN BUDDS

KILLEAGH

M

01:20:10

763

ANDREW SINCLAIR

HUCKNALL RR

M45

01:20:15

764

MICHAEL O'NEILL

BHOC

M

01:20:19

765

KIERAN SMITH

CLONDRA

M

01:20:19

766

CONOR MOTYER

BALLYCOTTON

MJ

01:20:22

767

BARBARA LAWLOR

TALLAGHT AC

F50

01:20:23

768

PAUL WILBY

HARWICH RUNNERS 

M

01:20:26

769

KENNETH CAREY

PITSEA RC

M50

01:20:27

770

JEREMIAH MOHALLY

BELGOOLY AC

M55

01:20:31

771

NICK O'NEILL

LIMERICK

M50

01:20:36

772

BERTIE O'CONNOR

TRALEE JOG CLUB 

M40

01:20:37

773

GERALDINE KEATING

DUNRAVEN RUNNER

F35

01:20:38

774

TERENCE DONNELLY

BODYWORKS FERM

M

01:20:39

775

JOHN WATSON

GT WESTERN RUNN 

M40

01:20:41

776

GILLIAN COTTER

CORK GARDA

F

01:20:43

777

PADRAIG KING

GLENVILLE

M

01:20:45

778

TONY JENKINS

INVINCIBLES

M50

01:20:50

779

TOMMY MASON

CIYMS AC

M40

01:20:51

780

ANTHONY CODY

NAVAL SERVICE

M

01:20:53

781

GERARD MULLANEY

KILKENNY

M

01:20:56

782

ROBERT DAVIES

WYE VALLEY RUNN 

M45

01:20:59

783

MATTHEW MITCHELL

BALLYSHEEDY

M

01:21:00

784

PASCHAL MINOGUE

CASTLEROY

M

01:21:02

785

SEAN KEARNS

CRUSADERS AC

M70

01:21:03

786

LIAM CROWLEY

DONOUGHMORE AC

M45

01:21:04

787

JARLATH FITZGERALD

LOUGHREA AC

M

01:21:05

788

BRENDAN JORDAN

MIDLETON

M

01:21:06

789

PETER WARBURTON

SKIBEREEN

M45

01:21:08

790

MICEAL O'REGAN

EAGLE AC

M

01:21:11

791

SANDRA BREHENY

MULLINGAR HARR

F

01:21:14

792

ROGER DORMER

BRANDON FERN

M50

01:21:15

793

NEIL HOPKINS

NORTH HERTS RR

M40

01:21:17

794

BRENDAN WATERS

DUNDALK

M45

01:21:20

795

JOHN GIBSON

HARWICH RUNNERS 

M50

01:21:22

796

JOHNNY BURKE

DUBLIN

M

01:21:26

797

MARIA BYRNE

CRUSADERS AC

F

01:21:28

798

PATRICK GALVIN

NORTH CORK AC

M60

01:21:30

799

JANE THOMPSON

SERPENTINE RC

F50

01:21:35

800

MICHAEL REDDAN

MEELICK

M

01:21:39

801

PAUL HICKEY

LIMERICK

M

01:21:39

802

ROBERT HOCKING

DOORADOYLE

M

01:21:41

803

CELINE O'MAHONY

WEXFORD

F

01:21:42

804

ALAN LOVETT

LIMERICK EMERALD

M45

01:21:44

805

MERVYN PECK

HARWICH RUNNERS 

M60

01:21:46

806

SANDRA COULSTOCK

BRANDON FERN

F

01:21:46

807

IAN COOPER

BRANDON FERN

M40

01:21:47

808

LEO McKENNA

NA FIANNA AC

M55

01:21:47

809

DESMOND WALSH

MULLINGAR HARR

M55

01:21:47

810

WILLIAM WEST

KILKENNY

M

01:21:48

811

CATHERINE O'REGAN

SLANEY OLYMPIC

F60

01:21:49

812

PAULINE CLEARY

CAHERCONLISH

F35

01:21:50

813

MICHAEL O'SULLIVAN

BANDON

M

01:21:52

814

PHILIP SUTTON

BRANDON FERN

M40

01:21:53

815

JAMES McMULLEN

CORK

M

01:21:56

816

EUGENE RYAN

LIMERICK

M40

01:21:57

817

JOAN SHEEHY

AUGHINISH ALUM

F35

01:21:58

818

BRENDAN SLATTERY

KILLARNEY

M

01:21:59

819

GERARD WATSON

YOUGHAL

M

01:22:00

820

CHARLES MOONEY

DUBLIN

M50

01:22:06

821

VICKI TWOMEY

SKIBBEREEN AC

F40

01:22:07

822

EILEEN MARTIN

TALLAGHT AC

F40

01:22:09

823

JAMES FEERICK

EMERALD AC

M

01:22:10

824

DAIRINE CROSS

LIMERICK EMERALD

F

01:22:10

825

PATRICK KELLY

LIMERICK

M50

01:22:12

826

BRIAN DONNELLAN

LIMERICK

M

01:22:14

827

JOHN McINTYRE

GLENGARIFF

M

01:22:16

828

MARY MULCAHY

ST FlNBARRS AC

F35

01:22:17

829

IAN MATTHEWS

WYE VALLEY RUNN 

M45

01:22:17

830

BARBARA WILLIAMS

ANGLESEY

F40

01:22:20

831

KIERAN O'SULLIVAN

INNISHANNON

M

01:22:21

832

ROSALEEN AAYDEN

RAHENY SHAMROCK 

F45

01:22:28

833

DEREK BARRETT

RIVERS EDGE

M

01:22:29

834

CHRIS McCARHY

CORK

M

01:22:30

835

BRENDAN O'CONNELL

ST CATHERINES

M40

01:22:34

836

ROSE FOLEY

EAGLE AC

F40

01:22:42

837

JOSEPH KENIRY

KILLEAGH

M

01:22:43

838

JANE MEEGAN

WYE VALLEY RUNN 

F35

01:22:49

839

GERARD O'DONNELL

PALLASGREEN

M40

01:22:50

840

GERARD BUCKLEY

LIMERICK

M40

01:22:50

841

REG McCARTHY

WESHAM RR

M55

01:22:52

842

NOEL O'CONNOR

WEXFORD

M

01:22:55

843

JAMES PRICE

BITTON RR

M55

01:23:00

844

ALAN BODELL

WYE VALLEY RUNN 

M

01:23:01

845

MICHAEL CARROLL

EALING/SOUTHALL 

M40

01:23:03

846

KEVIN O'DEA

CLARE RIVER HAR 

M

01:23:08

847

DENIS MANNING

ST FINBARRS AC

M45

01:23:10

848

LORCAN MacMANUS

STRAFFAN

M

01:23:12

849

PATRICIA CAMPBELL

BALLYKEEFFE

F

01:23:20

850

LESLIE CHAMBERLAIN

WYE VALLEY RUNN 

M45

01:23:30

851

ADRIAN BROSNAHAN.

DUBLIN

M

01:23:31

852

ANDREW McCARTHY

BLARNEY

M

01:23:31

853

DEIRDRE GALLAGHER

LIMERICK AC

F35

01:23:32

854

JOHN O'REILLY

BALLINCOLLIG

M40

01:23:37

855

JOHN WHITEMAN

WESHAM RR

M55

01:23:38

856

JOHN O'DRISCOLL

FALVEYS HC

M

01:23:39

857

FERGUS NOLAN

WATERFORD

M50

01:23:39

858

STEPHEN CURRAN

WEST WATERFORD

M

01:23:40

859

KAY BOYLE

KILKENNY

F50

01:23:42

860

TONY BARNWELL

BRITISH AIRWAYS 

M55

01:23:44

861

RAY MURRAY

BUTLERSTOWN

M45

01:23:45

862

JOSEPH BERKA

CORK

M45

01:23:45

863

WILLIAM MULCAHY

FERMOY

M

01:23:46

864

BRIAN MORRISSEY

CAPPOQUIN

MJ

01:23:46

865

BARTLE McAULEY

BELLEWSTOWN

M55

01:23:47

866

BRENDAN THOMAS

TALLAGHT AC

M40

01:23:49

867

SEVERIN McCULLAGH

BALLINEEN

M

01:23:50

868

DICK SISK

CORK

M55

01:23:54

869

JOHN FLYNN

MACROOM

M55

01:23:56

870

EAMONN FITZGERALD

BALLYNEETY

M

01:23:57

871

CYRIL DARMONDY

CLONMEL

M45

01:23:57

872

JAMES MULLINS

BRAY

M50

01:23:58

873

EDWARD O'SULLIVAN

CORK

M40

01:23:59

874

FLEUR SANCHEZ

LONDON

F

01:24:03

875

TONI BRITTON

BITTON RR

F40

01:24:05

876

JOHN HOLDROYD

WYE VALLEY RUNN

M40

01:24:08

877

DON FLYNN

FULHAM PALACE

M45

01:24:10

878

MARIE CREEDON

WATERFALL

F35

01:24:10

879

LIZ O'SULLIVAN

INCHIGEELA

F

01:24:13

880

TOM RYAN

LIMERICK EMERALD

M

01:24:15

881

TOM CASEY

CLOYNE

M

01:24:21

882

MARTIN FLANAGAN

DUBLIN

M50

01:24:21

883

SEAMUS LEAHY

KILKENNY

M

01:24:25

884

CLIFF WILKINSON

NORTH WALES RR

M65

01:24:25

885

THERESA KERIN

DONORE HARRIERS 

F40

01:24:27

886

DONAL O'MAHONY

BHAA CORK

M45

01:24:29

887

IRENE FENELON

DUBLIN

F35

01:24:33

888

PATRICIA O'BRIEN

GRANGE-FERMOY

F

01:24:34

889

ETTA DOYLE

TINRYLAND AC

F45

01:24:37

890

SAMUEL TILLING

EAST ANTRIM HAR 

M45

01:24:37

891

JOHN WILLIS

VISTAKON AC

M

01:24:41

892

TEDDY TWOHIG

DONOUGHMORE AC

M

01:24:43

893

MARY CLIFFORD

SHANAGOLDEN

F40

01:24:44

894

THOMAS QUINN

LIMERICK

M50

01:24:48

895

MICHAEL O'SHEA

PASSAGE WEST

M40

01:24:49

896

STEPHEN FARRELL

MULGANNON

M

01:24:55

897

BILLY GRIFFIN

MIDLETON AC

M60

01:24:56

898

NOEL DINAN

CORK

M55

01:24:57

899

DAVID GILL

KILWORTH

M

01:24:59

900

MARY LINNANE

FERMOY

F

01:25:00

901

JOHN-JOE O'CONNOR

GNEEVEGUILLA AC 

M45

01:25:00

902

ANN CRONIN

CARRICK-ON-SUIR 

F35

01:25:01

903

DOMINIC DEVERAUX

LIMERICK

M40

01:25:02

904

PAUL LEDGER

LIMERICK

M

01:25:03

905

ANTHONY BUCKLEY

DONOUGHMORE AC

MJ

01:25:04

906

JULIE HILLIARD

SAGGART

F45

01:25:06

907

VERA O'DROIGNEAIN

TALLAGHT AC

F40

01:25:08

908

FERGAL MURPHY

CORK

M

01:25:11

909

BRIGID McCABE

MULLI NGAR HARR

F45

01:25:20

910

PAT LINNANE

TALLAGHT AC

M55

01:25:20

911

STEPHEN MURPHY

MALLOW AC

M40

01:25:21

912

PAUL McCOOL

MULLINGAR HARR

M

01:25:30

913

EOIN O'SIOCHRU

YOUGHAL

M

01:25:31

914

GORDON ROBBINS

BITTON RR

M50

01:25:32

915

PATRICK CRONIN

MATT TALBOT RUN 

M40

01:25:37

916

THOMAS CUSACK

JANSSEN

M

01:25:41

917

NOEL McDONAGH

FMRC

M40

01:25:42

918

JUSTIN GABRIEL

COLAISTE CHOILM 

MJ

01:25:43

919

LAWRENCE FOX

CASTLE HARRIERS 

M40

01:25:45

920

JOHN HERLIHY

FMRC

M40

01:25:46

921

SUE LYNCH

DONORE HARRIERS 

F35

01:25:51

922

WILBERT CRAWFORD

EAST ANTRIM HAR 

M50

01:25:51

923

RON FEAVIOUR

HARWICH RUNNERS 

M60

01:25:52

924

TOM REGAN

MUSWELL HILL

M40

01:25:53

925

MARY WALSH

CORK

F

01:25:54

926

DEREK GOODENOUGH

WESHAM RR

M55

01:25:54

927

BREEDA REILLY

DUNBOYNE AC

F40

01:25:55

928

SEAN LAMBE

DUBLIN

M60

01:25:58

929

PETER HOGAN

LIMERICK RR

M50

01:26:12

930

MAURICE O'DONOGHUE

CARRIGTWOHILL

M

01:26:17

931

NO NUMBER

 

 

01:26:20

932

THOMAS MULLINS

LIMERICK

M

01:26:23

933

GERALD SUTTON

UCC

M

01:26:31

934

PETER BATES

PITSEA RC

M50

01:26:36

935

BILL CARR

RONHILL AC

M60

01:26:38

936

VINCENT BARRY

RAHENY SHAMROCK 

M

01:26:45

937

JOSEPH O'DONOGHUE

SCOBY BOYS AC

M

01:26:53

938

CATHERINE MOLONEY

MALLOW AC

F45

01:26:59

939

MARTINA FORDE

DONOUGHMORE AC

F

01:27:04

940

VERONICA TOBIN

MIDLETON

F

01:27:07

941

BRENDAN FLYNN

MULLINGAR HARR

M

01:27:08

942

JANET CROWLEY

DONOUGHMORE AC

F40

01:27:09

943

STAN HURLEY

ARMY

M

01:27:11

944

COLLETTE O'HAGAN

NORTH EAST RUNN 

F45

01:27:15

945

EDMOND TOBIN

MIDLETON

MJ

01:27:15

946

DAVE HERLIHY

KINGSLEY

M

01:27:20

947

LES WARD

WESHAM RR

M60

01:27:27

948

TREVOR GOULD

CORK

M

01:27:29

949

JOSEPH McCARTIN

PORTMARNOCK AC

M45

01:27:37

950

JOE MASON

CORK

M45

01:27:39

951

BRIAN WILKINSON

CLAYTON-LE-MOOR 

M60

01:27:45

952

DERBHILE TIMON

UCC

F35

01:27:51

953

MICHAEL BURKE

BHAA CORK

M40

01:27:53

954

JIM LONG

YOUGHAL AC

M

01:27:54

955

VINCENT O'LEARY

KNOCKANARD AC

M

01:27:55

956

JOHN McCARTHY

CORK

M40

01:27:57

957

CON TWOMEY

YOUGHAL

M50

01:27:58

958

MAIRE UI CONNGAI LE

BERRINGS

F40

01:27:59

959

SEAN McGARRY

PORTGLENDINE

M50

01:28:03

960

MICHAEL QUIRKE

MULLINAHONE

M50

01:28:04

961

ANN RIORDAN

CORK

F

01:28:08

962

ALBERT McGRATH

WEST WATERFORD

M

01:28:12

963

GERALDINE WALSH

MULLINGAR HARR

F55

01:28:15

964

BETTY FITZPATRICK

TALLAGHT AC

F45

01:28:18

965

WILLIAM O'MAHONY

MIDLETON AC

M50

01:28:26

966

MARION FITTON

BALLINCOLLIG

F40

01:28:27

967

PETER GAULE

KILKENNY

M55

01:28:29

968

BERNHARD RIEDEL

HAREFIELD HSPTL

M

01:28:30

969

ERIC FLYNN

LISMORE AC

M45

01:28:31

970

SEAN O'BRIEN

CORK

M50

01:28:38

971

WILLIE CARROLL

J&J GALLOPERS

M

01:28:39

972

ANNA-MARIE CALLAGHAN

DONOUGMORE AC

F

01:28:44

973

KIERAN ADAMS

PORTGLENDINE

M45

01:28:51

974

DON FORDE

COLAISTE CHOILM

MJ

01:28:52

975

VINCENT RIORDAN

CHARLEVILLE

M

01:28:55

976

JAMES MURPHY

COLAISTE CHOILM

MJ

01:28:57

977

SEAMUS MANAHAN

WEST WATER FORD

M45

01:29:00

978

ANTOINETTE TATTAN

BALLYANDREEN

F

01:29:01

979

AINE TWOMEY

CHARLEVILLE

F

01:29:04

980

MacDARAGH DEVLIN

ARMY

M

01:29:06

981

MAGGIE PILE

SOUTH WEST RR

F45

01:29:09

982

DAVID LORDAN

DUNMANWAY

M

01:29:12

983

JOHN MULLINS

LIMERICK RR

M65

01:29:13

984

HEATHER JACKSON

PITSEA RC

F50

01:29:15

985

MARTIN KEANE

GALWAY CITY HAR 

M55

01:29:16

986

MARIE CALDWELL

RRC

F60

01:29:17

987

DONALD DE BUITLEIR

DUBLIN

M45

01:29:18

988

SARAH McCUTCHEON

BANDON

F35

01:29:19

989

MARTIN TUOMEY

PASSAGE WEST

M

01:29:30

990

FINBARR O'SULLIVAN

PASSAGE WEST

M40

01:29:31

991

ELIZABETH AIRNES

NORTH FYLDE AC

F45

01:29:32

992

LOUISE HANNAN

CHELTENHAM

F

01:29:36

993

SHANE DOODY

MIDLETON

M

01:29:37

994

LORRAINE CLARKE

CRUSADERS AC

F35

01:29:38

995

KIERAN DALY

CORK

M

01:29:39

996

JOHN BAKER

WYE VALLEY RUNN 

M50

01:29:47

997

SUE BRENNAN

SOUTH WEST RR

F

01:29:49

998

CHRISTINA ORGAN

LIMERICK

F35

01:29:58

999

PATRICK O'ROURKE

DONOUGHMORE AC

M

01:30:00

1000

BRIAN TYRELL

DUBLIN PORT

M60

01:30:00

1001

GOBNAIT KEARNEY

BALLYRACKET

F35

01:30:01

1002

DARREN KEOHANE

COLAISTE CHOILM

MJ

01:30:01

1003

JOHN FORDE

CORK

M65

01:30:06

1004

TIM GRIFFIN

CORK

M45

01:30:06

1005

ERIC O'GORMAN

OXFORD

M

01:30:09

1006

TERRY BLAKE

MARLAY MOVERS

F55

01:30:13

1007

MARY FENTON

NAAS AC

F45

01:30:14

1008

MICHAEL FENTON

NAAS AC

M45

01:30:15

1009

PATRICK BUCKLEY

MALLOW AC

M45

01:30:16

1010

PATRICK O'REGAN

BALLUHOURA ATH

M50

01:30:19

1011

MICHAEL DUFFY

KILKENNY

M

01:30:22

1012

MICHAEL COLVILLE

ENNISKILLEN

M40

01:30:24

1013

JOE WALSH

GLOUNTHAUNE

M45

01:30:24

1014

RAY DUNFORD

LIMERICK

M

01:30:25

1015

GERARD WILLIAMS

ARMY

M40

01:30:26

1016

PAUL FITZGERALD

GOUlDAVOHER

M

01:30:26

1017

MARCELLA DUNNE

HOWTH

F40

01:30:32

1018

MAJELLA CURTIN

ABBEYFEALE

F40

01:30:33