Results of the Ballycotton '10' - March 13, 1994

Pos.

Name

Club

Cat.

Time

1

JOHN GRIFFIN

ST. JOHNS AC

M

49:43

2

GER McGRATH

D.S.D. AC

M

50:00

3

DARREN REILLY

LIVERPOOL PEMB

M

50:35

4

TONY O'HALLORAN

DUBLIN CITY H.

M

50:42

5

LIAM O'BRIEN

EAST CORK AC

M

51:01

6

JIMMY MULLIGAN

WATERFORD AC

M

51:11

7

EDWARD McGRATH

LIFFEY VALLEY AC

M

51:14

8

JOHN MURRAY

LEEVALE AC

M

51:39

9

EUGENE COPPINGER

CIVIL SERV HARR

M

51:52

10

MICHAEL KcDEVITT

WIRRAL AC

M40

52:03

11

TODDY FINN

THURLES CROKES

M

52:06

12

EAMON DOLAN

LIFFEY VALLEY AC

M

52:21

13

PADRAIG MURPHY

LEE VALL AC

M

52:23

14

RICKY BURKE

LEEVALE AC

M

52:26

15

JOHN QUIRKE

LONDON IRISH AC

M40

52:36

16

JOHN KEARNEY

EAST CORK AC

M

52:51

17

FRANK MORRISSEY

CORK

M

53:08

18

MARK BICKERDIKE

LEEVALE AC

M

53:27

19

JOHN HANLEY

LEEVALE AC

M

53:30

20

JOHN SCANLON

W. LIMERICK AC

M

53:36

21

JOHN O'DRISCOLL

BANDON BRIDGE AC

M

53:38

22

LAURENCE FOLEY

SPORTSWORLD RC

M40

53:40

23

EAMONN McEVOY

ST. FINBARRS AC

M

53:41

24

JOSEPH MORIARTY

ST. JOHNS AC

M

53:43

25

PAUL DUGGAN

ST. FINBARRS AC

M

53:51

26

ERIC CROCKETT

ST. FINBARRS AC

M40

54:06

27

GERARD BOURKE

SANDWELL VALLEY

M

54:07

28

THOMAS OWENS

EAST CORK AC

M

54:15

29

NOEL O'CONNOR

MILLSTREET AC

M

54:17

30

DAMIEN COLLINS

LEEVALE AC

M

54:21

31

PETER KILGALLON

WIRRAL AC

M

54:26

32

SEAN McCARTHY

CLONMEL AC

M

54:34

33

GERARD DALY

LIFFEY VALLEY AC

M

54:44

34

PAUL LAVELL

SANDWELL VALLEY

M

54:45

35

HERBERT McCLELLAND

LUCAN

M

54:46

36

KIERAN MAHER

W. WATERFORD AC

M

55:01

37

ERIC KEADE

EAST CORK AC

M

55:06

38

MICHAEL HALLEY

WATERFORD AC

M

55:12

39

THOMAS BURNS

WATERFORD AC

M

55:14

40

JAKES FLEMING

CLONMEL AC

M

55:15

41

DENIS HEGARTY

EAGLE AC

M

55:16

42

GERARD CANTWELL

W. WATERFORD AC

M

55:16

43

GERARD KULLANE

LIMERICK AC

M

55:16

44

CHRISTOPHER MURPHY

ST. FINBARRS AC

M

55:17

45

DENIS KcCARTHY

EAST CORK AC

M

55:19

46

BILLY O'ROURKE

LEEVALE AC

M

55:24

47

MARTIN DRAKE

CELTIC AC

M

55:26

48

LIAM NAUGHTON

COMERAGH HARR.

M

55:32

49

FRANK CASHMAN

EAST CORK AC

M45

55:48

50

STEWART LEBELINSKI

REDHILL RR

M40

55:51

51

NIALL DARGAN

U.C.D. AC

MJ

55:57

52

BILLY FOX

CLONMEL AC

M

55:57

53

RONNIE FITZROY

OC AC

M

56:03

54

GERARD DUGGAN

ST. FINBARRS AC

M

56:05

55

TIM TWOMEY

CELTIC AC

M40

56:08

56

DAVID DALY

BALLYMORE COBH

M

56:09

57

JOE RANKIN

DONORE HARRIERS

M40

56:11

58

AIDAN WOODS

U.C.D. AC

MJ

56:12

59

RAYMOND FOLEY

BALLYMORE COBH

M

56:14

60

SIMON ELLIOTT

NOTTS AC

M

56:15

61

COLIN DEASY

COVENTRY GODIVA

M

56:18

62

PAT KERRIGAN

MALLOW AC

M40

56:19

63

JOHANN DEWBERRY

KILKENNY

M

56:25

64

DONIE SHINE

MILLSTREET AC

M

56:27

65

JERRY WALLACE

EAST CORK AC

M

56:33

66

PAT KURPHY

EAGLE AC

M

56:34

67

BEN LAWLER

CIVIL SERV HARR

M

56:40

68

PETER GORKLEY

SPARTA AC

M

56:45

69

RICHARD CROWLEY

ST. FINBARRS AC

M45

56:47

70

MICHAEL ROCHE

W. WATERFORD AC

M45

56:51

71

WILLIAM GUINEY

RIOCHT AC

M

56:53

72

LES BOYLE

OC AC

M

56:57

73

THOMAS RYAN

EAGLE AC

M

56:59

74

DAN KEHOE

SLIABH BHUIHE R.

M45

57:00

75

MICHAEL MOORE

DANDRUM AC

M

57:01

76

LAURENCE KENNEDY

WATERFORD AC

M

57:04

77

RICHARD O'BRIEN

CLONMEL AC

M

57:07

78

CATHAL O'CONNELL

ST. FINBARRS AC

M

57:11

79

MICHAEL DELAHUNTY

TEMPLEMORE AC

M

57:12

80

JOHN MURPHY

REENAVANNA HARR

M

57:14

81

DEREK DONAGHY

SANDWELL VALLEY

M

57:15

82

FRANK DINGIVAN

GRANGE FERMOY AC

M

57:19

83

JOHN MADDISON

NORTH FYLDE AC

M

57:32

84

GERARD QUIGLEY

REDGATE AC

M

57:33

85

TIMOTHY HANLEY

ST. FINBARRS AC

M

57:33

86

CIARAN DOYLE

W.S.A.F. AC

M

57:34

87

NO NUMBER

 

 

57:37

88

PHILIP WITHERS

MILLSTREET AC

M

57:38

89

JOHN BUCKLEY

ST. FINBARRS AC

M45

57:41

90

BRENDAN O'REILLY

BELGOOLY AC

M

57:41

91

SEAN IE HARRIS

GRANGE FERMOY AC

M

57:43

92

THOMAS CODY

MIDLETON AC

M

57:43

93

PAUL TESTER

LIFFEY VALLEY AC

M

57:46

94

IAN O'SULLIVAN

EAST CORK AC

M

57:53

95

MAURICE TOBIN

GRANGE FERMOY AC

M40

58:00

96

DEREK NOLAN

CLONMEL AC

M

58:05

97

BILLY LYONS

ST. JOHNS AC

M

58:06

98

CIARAN MURPHY

LONDON IRISH AC

M

58:08

99

PAUL O'MAHONY

LEEVALE AC

M

58:09

100

FRED WALSH

CELTIC AC

M50

58:17

101

SEAMUS CAWLEY

W. LIMERICK AC

M

58:25

102

WILLIE COSTELLO

W. LIMERICK AC

M

58:26

103

TONY DUFF

DC AC

M40

58:30

104

PATRICK DEMPSEY

LEEVALE AC

M40

53:30

105

CATHERINE SMITH

DUBLIN CITY H.

F35

58:37

106

LEO CLAYTON

OC AC

M

58:42

107

KEVIN O'BRIEN

LEE VALLEY R.

M

58:44

108

STEPHEN NORKAN

AER LINGUS

M

58:49

109

MARTIN FARRELL

THURLES CROKES

M40

58:55

110

WILLIAM O'RIORDAN

ST. BRENDANS AC

M40

58:59

111

MARTYN JACKSON

NORTH FYLDE AC

M

58:59

112

NEILUS AHERNE

LADYSBRIDGE

M

59:04

113

STEVE RICE

MILTON KEYNES

M

59:08

114

FRANK CONNAGHAN

AER LINGUS

M45

59:11

115

PAUL MULHOLLAND

EAST CORK AC

M45

59:12

116

DANIEL BYRNE

MALLOW AC

M

59:12

117

FLOR O'LEARY

ST. FINBARRS AC

M60

59:15

118

ADAK WRIGHT

REDHILL RR

M

59:17

119

CIARAN BOLTON

CLONMEL AC

M

59:24

120

DARREN DRUMMY

W. WATERFORD AC

MJ

59:27

121

GEORGE WALSH

CELTIC AC

M45

59:29

122

JIMMY HOWARD

SLIABH BHUIHE R.

M

59:36

123

THOMAS HARTNETT

EAST CORK AC

M

59:38

124

PADDY HEGARTY

EAGLE AC

M

59:40

125

DON WHELAN

CIVIL SERVICE H

M

59:46

126

JIM HORGAN

ST. FINBARRS AC

M

59:48

127

DAVID NOALE

NORTH FYLDE AC

M

59:53

128

DEREK McCONNON

W.S.A.F. AC

M

59:59

129

JAMES RYAN

ST. JOHNS AC

M

1:00:00

130

CHRISTY ANDREWS

RAHENY SHAMROCK

M

1:00:01

131

NICHOLAS ANDREWS

RAHENY SHAMROCK

M

1:00:02

132

STEVE SKILLINGION

LONDON IRISH AC

M

1:00:04

133

LIAM ROSSITER

W. WATERFORD AC

M

1:00:07

134

TONY COOKE

ST. FINBARRS AC

M

1:00:15

135

FRANK O'HALLORAN

GRANGE FERMOY AC

M

1:00:17

136

KEVIN RYAN

NORTH FYLDE AC

M45

1:00:28

137

AIDAN KENNEDY

RAHENY SHAMROCK

M

1:00:30

138

LIAM O'LEARY

ST. FINBARRS AC

M45

1:00:31

139

ROBERT PURCELL

LISTOWEL AC

M

1:00:32

140

MALCOLM KNIGHT

YATE & DIST AC

M40

1:00:33

141

JAMES PURCELL

LISTOWEL AC

M

1:00:39

142

EDWARD McGRATH

BALLYBRACK

M50

1:00:40

143

PAUL McILREAVY

CIYMS BELFAST

M

1:00:42

144

LIAM FLYNN

W. WATERFORD AC

M

1:00:45

145

JOHN WALSHE

EAST CORK AC

M40

1:00:45

146

THOMAS HEEHAN

DUNGARVAN AC

M

1:00:49

147

JOHN O'LEARY

LEEVALE AC

M55

1:00:49

148

MARY SWEENEY

ST. FINBARRS AC

F

1:00:51

149

GEORGE WEBB

RISING SUN AC

M50

1:00:51

150

JACK O'CALLAGHAN

LEEVALE AC

M55

1:00:58

151

DERMOT MAGUIRE

COMERAGH HARR.

M

1:00:59

152

PATRICK HOULIHAN

REDGATE AC

M

1:01:07

153

AIDAN BRICKLEY

GARRYSPILLANE

M

1:01:08

154

JERRY MURPHY

LEEVALE AC

M40

1:01:10

155

JERRY TWOMEY

MILLSTREET AC

M

1:01:12

156

WILLIAM GRIFFIN

ST. JOHNS AC

H

1:01:22

157

JACKIE O'CONNELL

BRUFF

M45

1:01:24

158

KENNETH MULCAHY

HENKEL CORK

M

1:01:25

159

GARRY CLARKE

OC AC

M40

1:01:26

160

MICHAEL WALSH

LEEVALE AC

M40

1:01:29

161

MARY HURPHY

MALLOW AC

F

1:01:30

162

SEAHUS KELLY

CLONMEL AC

M

1:01:31

163

PATRICK O'SULLIVAN

F.M.R.C.

M

1:01:32

164

STEPHEN GROOM

SANDWELL VALLEY

M

1:01:34

165

DENIS CARROLL

BLARNEY

M

1:01:35

166

MARY SHEEHAN

GRANGE FERMOY AC

F35

1:01:36

167

NOEL BYRNE

INTEL IRELAND

M

1:01:38

168

DECLAN FLYNN

THE STRAGGLERS

M

1:01:38

169

MIKE McGRATH

ST. FINBARRS AC

M

1:01:42

170

THOMAS HALTON

DONORE HARRIERS

M

1:01:43

171

NO NUMBER

 

 

1:01:45

172

EUGENE MANTON

W. LIMERICK AC

M

1:01:45

173

LIAM CLINCE

DUNGARVAN AC

M

1:01:46

174

STEVE BALMER

WIRRAL AC

M40

1:01:49

175

DONAL ARNOTT

PFIZER

M

1:01:49

176

COLIN LYONS

DUNGARVAN AC

M

1:01:50

177

JAMES TIERNEY

TEMPLEMORE AC

M

1:01:50

178

LIAM BUTLER

DUNDRUH AC

M

1:01:50

179

WILLIAH SHITH

DONORE HARRIERS

M50

1:01:54

180

WILLIE NEENAN

MILLSTREET AC

M60

1:02:03

181

MAURICE DUIGNAN

CORK CHRISTIAN

M

1:02:06

182

NEIL O'CONAILL

CORK

M

1:02:10

183

JOE COPITHORNE

BELGOOLY AC

M

1:02:10

184

CON O'BRIEN

MILLSTREET AC

M40

1:02:12

185

PETER SARGENT

CORK

M50

1:02:14

186

PAT DENTON

WOODSTOWN

M45

1:02:15

187

THOMAS MULLINS

LIMERICK RR

M

1:02:19

188

JOHN JOE WRIGHT

DUNGARVAN AC

M40

1:02:20

189

JOHN CASEY

U.D.C.

MJ

1:02:21

190

EDMUND DANIELS

WATERFORD AC

M

1:02:21

191

CHARLES CRUISE

CIVIL SERVICE H

M50

1:02:23

192

PHYLLIS FLYNN

THE STRAGGLERS

F

1:02:25

193

DIARMUID DORNEY

ST. FINBARRS AC

M

1:02:30

194

JOHN ROBINSON

MALLOW AC

M45

1:02:33

195

NOEL CARR

S. LIVERPOOL AC

M

1:02:36

196

RONNIE DONALDSON

CIYMS BELFAST

M45

1:02:39

197

GERARD MEEHAN

LIMERICK

M40

1:02:39

198

JOHN WALSH

BALLYMORE COBH

M

1:02:40

199

JOHN SHEEHAN

F.M.R.C.

M40

1:02:43

200

TADHG TWOMEY

BRIGIDS AC

M55

1:02:44

201

SEAN O'DWYER

AER LINGUS

M

1:02:47

202

THOHAS O'REGAN

LEEVALE AC

M

1:02:52

203

DANIEL LINEHAN

TOGHER AC

M45

1:02:53

204

GERRY LEE

TRALEE JOGGING

M

1:02:56

205

MICHAEL McSORLEY

LAGAN VALLEY AC

M45

1:02:57

206

NO NUMBER

 

 

1:03:02

207

LIAM JONES

OC AC

M

1:03:02

208

TIMOTHY FINNEGAN

MALLOW AC

M

1:03:04

209

JIH HALLINAN

LADYSBRIDGE

M40

1:03:04

210

PHILIP FARRISSEY

NORTH CORK AC

M45

1:03:06

211

PATRICK CRONIN

MATT TALBOT H.

M

1:03:08

212

JOAN HOUGH

ST. FINBARRS AC

F35

1:03:09

213

JOHN O'MAHONY

CORK

M

1:03:12

214

MARTIN AYRES

SPORTSWORLD RC

M40

1:03:17

215

SEAN MILLER

INTEL IRELAND

M

1:03:17

216

DAVID VICKERS

SCUNTHORPE

M

1:03:18

217

GEORGE SPICER

TOGHER AC

M45

1:03:19

218

THOMAS WALSH

CAHIR

M

1:03:20

219

BATT KEARNEY

CORK

M

1:03:22

220

JOHN DESM0ND

PASSAGE WEST

M

1:03:24

221

ANTHONY QUINN

BELGOOLY AC

M

1:03:35

222

ANNE GOGGIN

MULLINGAR HARR.

F

1:03:36

223

PAUL O'DONOGHUE

LIMERICK RR

MJ

1:03:38

224

ALAN SMITH

NAVAL SERVICE

M

1:03:38

225

JIMMY CURTIN

EAST CORK AC

M50

1:03:41

226

MICHAEL GALLAGHER

MATT TALBOT H.

M

1:03:48

227

PADDY LENNON

DC AC

M

1:03:52

228

JOHN BEAKEY

ENNIS TC

M

1:03:54

229

PATRICK LONERGAN

REENAVANNA HARR

M50

1:03:55

230

EMILY DOWLING

DUBLIN CITY HAR

F40

1:03:55

231

DAVID HURPHY

CORK

M

1:03:55

232

RICHARD BEAUSANG

GARRYVOE

M

1:04:00

233

JAMES PAYNE

TRAMORE BOXING

M

1:04:01

234

DAVID PRENDERGAST

EAST CORK AC

MJ

1:04:02

235

EAMON O'NEILL

MIDLETON AC

M

1:04:03

236

ANTHONY AIRNES

NORTH FYLDE AC

M

1:04:05

237

THOHAS BYRNES

TIPPERARY

M

1:04:11

238

KEITH BUCHANAN

DINGLE

M

1:04:13

239

STEVEN ROWE

PORTMARNOCK RRC

M40

1:04:18

240

DAVID MOLONEY

CLONMEL

M

1:04:19

241

MARK BEACOM

MATT TALBOT H.

M

1:04:21

242

DAVID WADE

TRAMORE

M

1:04:23

243

PETER DONNAN

OC AC

M

1:04:23

244

JOHN WALSH

MILLSTREET AC

M

1:04:23

245

DANIEL MASSEY

W. LIMERICK AC

M

1:04:24

246

MICHAEL KIERNAN

GARDA

M

1:04:27

247

WILLIAM HALL

SANDWELL VALLEY

M45

1:04:29

248

CLAUDE McMANMON

STILLORGAN

M40

1:04:29

249

BRIAN O'REILLY

LARAGH AC

M

1:04:30

250

JOHN FOLEY

CLONMEL AC

M40

1:04:31

251

DAVE COTTER

BELGOOLY AC

M45

1:04:31

252

AIDAN BUCKLEY

LEEVALE AC

M

1:04:32

253

PAUL CASEY

CARRIGALINE

MJ

1:04:35

254

ANTHONY DALY

ST. FINBARRS AC

M45

1:04:37

255

CONNIE KELLEHER

WATERFORD

M40

1:04:38

256

LUKE D0BBYN

BALLYMORE COBH

M

1:04:39

257

MICK BROWNE

OC AC

M45

1:04:40

258

MICHAEL KEANE

CORK

M

1:04:41

259

BRID MURPHY

LEEVALE AC

F40

1:04:42

260

MAURICE McHALE

MATT TALBOT H.

M

1:04:46

261

FELIM KEEGAN

MIDLETON AC

M40

1:04:47

262

JOHN LEAHY

BALLYMORE COBH

M

1:04:49

263

MICHAEL CARROLL

REDGATE AC

M45

1:04:52

264

PAUL MADGE

SOUTH WEST RR

M

1:04:53

265

FRANK FITZGIBBON

TRALEE JOGGING

M45

1:04:53

266

DECLAN KELLY

GRANGE FERMOY AC

M

1:04:54

267

TONY McNAMARA

LIMERICK RR

M40

1:04:55

268

LARRY DE CLEIR

LIMERICK RR

M40

1:04:57

269

JOHN O'CALLAGHAN

BANDON BRIDGE AC

M

1:04:57

270

GERARD O'REILLY

LUCAN CO. DUBLIN

M

1:04:58

271

KYLE HALKOLA

GALWAY

M

1:04:58

272

JIM HARRIS

CIYMS BELFAST

M45

1:04:59

273

MARGARET BURNS

D.S.D. AC

F

1:05:01

274

DAVE MADIGAN

SPORTSWORLD RC

M40

1:05:01

275

PAT O'SULLIVAN

LIMERICK

M

1:05:11

276

NELIUS O'LEARY

BANDON AC

M45

1:05:12

277

MICHAEL KENNEDY

EMERALD AC

M

1:05:13

278

DEREK O'CARROLL

BLACKROCK AC

M

1:05:14

279

KIERAN BRODERICK

CELTIC AC

M

1:05:14

280

LIAM CORCORAN

CORK

M

1:05:17

281

DAVID HOLLINRAKE

GARSTANG RC

M

1:05:17

282

EAN O'LEARY

TRALEE

M

1:05:18

283

STUART TIMPSON

WATERFORD

M

1:05:20

284

LESLIE SKINNER

REDHILL RR

M45

1:05:26

285

DON CRONIN

CORK

M

1:05:28

286

DECLAN BARRON

CELTIC AC

M

1:05:29

287

WILLIAM DALY

CORK

M45

1:05:30

288

JOE MURPHY

EAGLE AC

M

1:05:32

289

PATRICK HASSETT

ST. CATHERINES AC

M

1:05:34

290

ALBIE BARR

S. LIVERPOOL AC

M40

1:05:35

291

DAVID O'BRIEN

ST. FINBARRS AC

M40

1:05:35

292

MARTIN SANDFORD

DUNGARVAN AC

M40

1:05:39

293

MARY JOYCE-CURTIN

EAST CORK AC

F35

1:05:41

294

DENNIS CUNDALL

WIRRAL AC

M50

1:05:44

295

NED O'BRIEN

CLONMEL AC

M

1:05:45

296

JOHN HERLIHY

BALLINCOLLIG

M

1:05:45

297

SEAN McELROY

BANTRY

M

1:05:47

298

JOHN BURKE

BANDON BRIDGE AC

M

1:05:49

299

TONY ROGERS

BRAY

M

1:05:50

300

ROBBIE FLANNERY

RIOCHT AC

M

1:05:51

301

PATRICK KELLY

ST. FINBARRS AC

M40

1:05:53

302

CHRISTOPHER QUIRKE

DUBLIN

M

1:05:53

303

RICHARD BUTLER

TEMPLEMORE AC

M

1:05:54

304

ANTHONY NEFF

BALLINHASSIG

M

1:05:56

305

PAUL DOYLE

GRANGE FERMOY AC

MJ

1:05:56

306

SHEILA DALY

ST. FINBARRS AC

F

1:05:57

307

TED LINEHAN

TOGHER AC

M40

1:05:58

308

BOB LYNAM

LONDON IRISH AC

M40

1:05:58

309

EDWARD O'SULLIVAN

CORK

M

1:06:02

310

TIM McCARTHY

SLIGO TRI CLUB

M

1:06:03

311

ANGLEA McEVOY

ST. FINBARRS AC

F

1:06:03

312

DICK O'BRIEN

CASTLELYONS

M50

1:06:06

313

GERRY RIGNEY

LIMERICK

M

1:06:06

314

MICHAEL SHEEHAN

LIMERICK

M

1:06:07

315

PAUL DINAN

GLANMIRE

M

1:06:11

316

MICHAEL CREMIN

TELECOM

M45

1:06:12

317

PADDY McMAHON

BALLYMACODA

M

1:06:14

318

JOHN GRIFFIN

CORK

M

1:06:15

319

SEAN COONEY

MIDLETON AC

M

1:06:16

320

DAN PHILPOTT

INTEL IRELAND

M

1:06:18

321

DAVID MURPHY

UCC STAFF AC

M60

1:06:20

322

ROSALIA CROCKETT

ST. FINBARRS AC

F40

1:06:20

323

PATRICK HALLEY

WATERFORD AC

M45

1:06:24

324

ANTHONY DWYER

DUNGARVAN AC

M

1:06:25

325

RICHARD O'BRIEN

BANDON

M40

1:06:27

326

EDDIE HARRISON

PORTMARNOCK RRC

M

1:06:29

327

BOBBY GALGEY

CORK

M

1:06:30

328

DAVID SWEETMAN

GARSTANG RC

M

1:06:31

329

FREDERICK MURRAY

MULLINGAR HARR.

M

1:06:40

330

GERARD MURPHY

CORK

M

1:06:41

331

SEAN KELLEHER

GLENBOWER AC

MJ

1:06:42

332

PAT HORGAN

ST. FINBARRS AC

M45

1:06:44

333

RAY FULLER

TRINITY COLLEGE

M50

1:06:44

334

DAVID FOLEY

TRAMORE BOXING

M40

1:06:46

335

JOHN MASON

DUNGARVAN AC

M

1:06:48

336

PAT MOTYER

EAST CORK AC

M45

1:06:48

337

EILEEN BUCKLEY

ST. FINBARRS AC

F

1:06:49

338

TOM KAVANAGH

SLIABH BHUIHE R

M45

1:06:51

339

DONIE O'CONNELL

MIDLETON AC

M40

1:06:53

340

DAVID CONDON

LIMERICK

M45

1:06:54

341

AINE LOUGHNANE

LONDON IRISH AC

F

1:06:55

342

KEVIN MOLONEY

LIMERICK

M

1:06:57

343

MICHAEL MYERS

SHANDON AC

M

1:06:58

344

LEO MAHON

W.S.A.F. AC

M45

1:06:59

345

THOMAS CURTIN

CORK

M

1:07:05

346

JOHN O'DONNELL

FARRANFORE MV AC

M45

1:07:06

347

SEAMUS HEALY

BALLYNONTY AC

M

1:07:07

348

MARTIN McKENNA

INNEY VALE AC

M40

1:07:08

349

MICHAEL ROCHE

FALVEYS HEALTH

M

1:07:08

350

PAUL ROCHE

CORK

M

1:07:09

351

DECLAN O'HALLORAN

BANDON AC

M

1:07:10

352

PAUL MAGNIER

THOMASTOWN AC

M45

1:07:10

353

SEAMUS CONNOLLY

TINRYLAND AC

M40

1:07:11

354

GERARD FLAHERTY

COROFIN AC

M

1:07:12

355

ANDREW BUCKLEY

MILLSTREET AC

M

1:07:12

356

TONY MORGAN

LIMERICK

M40

1:07:14

357

JOHN QUIGLEY

LEEVALE AC

M40

1:07:18

358

JOHN CULLEN

OC AC

M45

1:07:20

359

GERARD NICHOLSON

SLIGO

M

1:07:26

360

IAN WOLSTENHOLME

MIDDLETON HARR

M

1:07:26

361

LIAM HENNESSEY

UNIVERSAL H.C.

M40

1:07:28

362

JOHN O'LEARY

BELGOOLY AC

M

1:07:29

363

JOHN BRADY

NORTH CORK AC

M

1:07:31

364

TONY McGANN

SPORTSWORLD RC

M40

1:07:34

365

NICHOLAS HUGHES

BALLINCOLLIG

M40

1:07:30

366

SEAN O'SULLIVAN

DOUGLAS

M

1:07:40

367

ROY CNUDDE

LONDON IRISH AC

M55

1:07:40

368

JERRY LYONS

MIDLETON

M50

1:07:42

369

IAN SALISBURY

GARSTANG RC

M40

1:07:43

370

EDMUND MOTHERWAY

LADYSBRIDGE KAR

M

1:07:47

371

TIMOTHY O'CONNOR

CLONMEL

M

1:07:50

372

KEVIN O'REILLY

OC AC

M45

1:07:53

373

NICHOLAS McCABE

MULLINGAR HARR.

M40

1:07:54

374

JOHN FITZGERALD

GRANGE FERMOY AC

M

1:07:54

375

JOHN O'SULLIVAN

GARDA

M

1:07:54

376

JOAN COYLE

D.S.D. AC

F45

1:07:50

377

FERGUS NOLAN

WATERFORD

M45

1:07:50

378

JOE KEARNEY

TRAMORE BOXING

M

1:07:58

379

GERRY GRIFFIN

LIMERICK FUN RUNNER

M

1:08:02

380

DOMINICK O'SULLIVAN

CORK

M

1:08:04

381

THOMAS RAWLEY

CORK

M40

1:08:00

382

ROY CUMMINS

ST. FINBARRS AC

M45

1:08:07

383

ANDREW KENNEALLY

MALLOW AC

M

1:08:08

384

MAURICE DENNEHY

MILLSTREET AC

M

1:08:10

385

DESMOND KELLY

CORK

M40

1:08:13

386

BERNARD SISK

CORK

M45

1:08:13

387

PAUL KEETING

W. WATERFORD AC

M40

1:08:14

388

TOM HAMILTON

NAVAL SERVICE

M45

1:08:15

389

ALAN FITZGIBBON

TRALEE JOGGING

M

1:08:10

390

MIKE WRIGHT

NORTH FYLDE AC

M45

1:08:28

390

GERALDINE CARRAGHER

SPORTSWORLD RC

F35

1:08:18

391

MARY FINN

KANTURK

F

1:08:20

392

FRANK LINEHAN

TOGHER AC

M40

1:08:20

393

ADRIAN BRENNAN

SOUTH WEST RR

M40

1:08:21

394

VINCENT HIGGINS

MILLSTREET AC

M

1:08:23

395

DERMOT CRONIN

INTEL IRELAND A

M45

1:08:23

397

JOHN CAREW

BRUFF

M

1:08:31

398

PAUL O'CARROLL

MALLOW AC

M

1:08:33

399

BEN ENGLISH

DUNDRUM AC

M

1:08:40

400

MICHAEL QUIGLEY

REDGATE AC

M45

1:08:40

401

DOMINIC DEVEREUX

LIMERICK

M

1:08:42

402

ROBERT BOOTH

EAST ANTRIM AC

M6O

1:08:44

403

PAT DEASY

BLACKROCK AC

M

1:08:48

404

TONY HUFF

BLACKROCK AC

M40

1:08:49

405

TREVOR MASON

CAPPOQUIN AC

M

1:08:49

406

REGINALD CARROLL

LONDON IRISH AC

M

1:08:50

407

TOM SCRIVEN

RIVERSTICK AC

M

1:08:51

408

JOHN CONWAY

TRALEE JOGGING

M40

1:08:52

409

WILLIAM RYAN

GAL BALLY

M50

1:08:53

410

EAMONN CROWLEY

CLONMEL AC

M40

1:08:54

411

CHRISTY MURPHY

ST. FINBARRS AC

M

1:08:55

412

SEAN FAHY

KILMEADEN

M

1:08:57

413

DANNY KELLEHER

ST. FINBARRS AC

M60

1:09:00

414

PAT FOGARTY

E.S.B.

M

1:09:00

415

BRIAN DILLON

CORK

M

1:09:02

416

ALAN EVERETT

WATERFORD AC

M45

1:09:00

417

EDWIN O'RIORDAN

CORK

M

1:09:07

418

JAMES MAGUIRE

WATERFORD AC

M

1:09:08

419

BOB QUINN

PORTMARNOCK RRC

M

1:09:09

420

DERMOT KELLEHER

CORK

MJ

1:09:12

421

EOIN O'RIORDAN

DUNGARVAN AC

M

1:09:14

422

KENNETH SMYTH

ST. FINBARRS AC

M

1:09:14

423

KENNETH ENGLISH

BURNCORT AC

M

1:09:20

424

JOHN O'SULLIVAN

DUN LOAGHAIRE

M

1:09:23

425

PATRICK HENNESSY

BUTERSTOWN AC

M45

1:09:27

426

LIAM FLEMING

BANDON AC

M40

1:09:31

427

JEREMIAH McCARTHY

MALLOW AC

M

1:09:32

428

DAVID EDGAR

PORTOBELLO RC

M

1:09:34

429

JOHNNIE CLARKE

DUNGARVAN SPORT

M

1:09:37

430

DONNA MAHON

W.S.A.F. AC

F

1:09:39

431

TEDDY TWOHIG

DONOUGHMORE AC

M

1:09:41

432

FERGUS GODFREY

DONORE HARRIERS

M40

1:09:43

433

PADDY GYVES

MALLOW AC

M45

1:09:47

434

CHRISTY RYAN

LIMERICK RR

M45

1:09:48

435

GERRY WALLACE

OC AC

M40

1:09:49

436

EUGENE MURPHY

GLANMIRE

M

1:09:49

437

BRENDAN O'BRIEN

PORTMARNOCK AC

M

1:09:50

438

CLIFF COLLINS

LONDON IRISH AC

M55

1:09:51

439

DARREN GALLAGHER

PARNELL AC

M

1:09:52

440

DES O'CONNELL

ST. CATHERINES AC

M40

1:09:53

440

FINBARR HEGARTY

ST. FINBARRS AC

M45

1:10:03

441

GERARD MEEHAN

REDGATE AC

M

1:09:54

442

THOMAS CAHILL

CLONMEL AC

M

1:09:50

443

PAT DALY

ARMY

M

1:09:58

444

ANDREW LAING

LIMERICK RR

M

1:09:59

445

NOEL LYNCH

HENKEL CORK

M

1:10:00

447

TONY COUGHLAN

RISING SUN AC

M00

1:10:04

448

TIM BUCKLEY

DONOUGHMORE AC

M40

1:10:05

449

JOHN GILLATT

GARSTANG RC

M40

1:10:07

450

DENIS O'LEARY

KNOCKRAHA

M50

1:10:17

450

ALAN LOVETT

LIMERICK

M40

1:10:08

451

TONY DELANEY

TIPPERARY

M

1:10:08

452

JOHN FARLEY

BELGOOLY AC

M

1:10:09

453

JILL McLLURTRY

MIDLETON AC

M45

1:10:09

454

TOMMY SHEEHAN

MALLOW AC

M40

1:10:13

455

MICHAEL KINCHELLA

KILKENNY

M

1:10:15

457

JILL O'CONNELL

PALLASKENRY

M

1:10:18

458

JOE RYAN

LIMERICK RR

M

1:10:19

459

PATRICK DUNNE

BALLYFIN AC

M

1:10:22

460

MICHAEL KELLY

COMERAGH HARR.

M45

1:10:20

461

LIAM COOPER

YOUGHAL

M40

1:10:28

462

STEPHEN PORTH

FOUNTAINSTOWN

M

1:10:29

463

IAN DUNNINGHAM

YATE & DIST AC

M50

1:10:30

464

MOYA BLUE

YATE & DIST AC

F

1:10:31

465

MIRIAM McCORMACK

D.S.D. AC

F

1:10:35

466

JOHN HEGARTY

CORK

MJ

1:10:36

467

PATRICK DALY

ARMY

M45

1:10:37

468

JOSEPH PRENDERGAST

RATHCORMAC

M

1:10:38

469

NOEL KENNA

R'COONEY R.ROMP

M40

1:10:40

470

PAUL DUIGNAN

CORK

M

1:10:41

471

TONY ATTRIDGE

ARMY

M50

1:10:41

472

PATRICK BRADY

MIDDLETON HARR.

M50

1:10:45

473

STEPHEN LYNCH

CORK

M

1:10:46

474

JEFF MURPHY

CORK

M

1:10:48

475

SEAMUS ENGLISH

CLONMEL AC

M

1:10:51

476

JUNE COMISKEY

RAHENY SHAMROCK

F45

1:10:52

477

NIALL McCARTHY

CLONMEL

M

1:10:54

478

JOHN REIDY

EAST CORK AC

M45

1:11:04

479

MICHAEL POWER

GLANMIRE

M

1:11:05

480

SEAMUS McCARTHY

CORK

M

1:11:06

481

DAVID CONDON

W. LIMERICK AC

M

1:11:11

482

DAVID PIERCE

ARMY

M

1:11:12

483

MAURICE KEARNEY

CAPPAGH

M

1:11:13

484

JOHN O'SULLIVAN

HENKEL CORK

M45

1:11:13

485

DAN BUCKLEY

COACHFORD

M45

1:11:14

486

MICHAEL MOORE

ST. ABBANS AC

M

1:11:22

487

THOMAS WHITE

INTEL IRELAND

M40

1:11:24

488

JERRY LAWTON

BELGOOLY AC

M40

1:11:25

489

RODNEY TURPIN

DONORE HARRIERS

M

1:11:29

490

RICHARD BRADY

UNIVERSAL H.C.

M45

1:11:31

491

BRIAN COLEMAN

BALLYCOTTON

MJ

1:11:31

492

PATRIC DORAN

LIMERICK

M50

1:11:32

493

BERNARD SHEFFIELD

DC AC

M45

1:11:32

494

KEVIN O'CONNOR

F.M.R.C.

M

1:11:33

495

JOE O'DEA

CELTIC AC

M

1:11:34

496

DANNY RYAN

BIRMINGHAM

M

1:11:35

497

GUS HEFFERNAN

MALLOW AC

M45

1:11:37

498

EILEEN KENNY

MIDLETON AC

F40

1:11:39

499

EDDY LANE

DUBLIN

M40

1:11:41

500

MICHAEL O'DONOVAN

ARMY

M

1:11:46

501

PAT O'SHEA

CIYMS BELFAST

M

1:11:47

502

BILLY KELLY

HELVICK

M50

1:11:49

503

SEAMUS O'DROHA

AN RINN

M

1:11:50

504

MICHAEL O'SHEA

BALLINHASSIG

M

1:11:50

505

CHRIS LARKIN

LISTOWEL AC

M

1:11:52

506

MANSELL BLEAKLEY

LAGAN YALLEY AC

M40

1:11:55

507

JAMES MOORE

DUNG ARYAN AC

M

1:12:02

508

PHILIP DOHERTY

DOUGLAS

M

1:12:09

509

DAVID HALONE

LIMERICK

M

1:12:13

510

DAN NAGLE

MALLOW AC

M45

1:12:15

511

BILLY O'GRADY

CORK

M

1:12:15

512

MICHELE KEANE

GALWAY CITY H.

F

1:12:16

513

GERRY FOGARTY

BELGRAVE SQUARE

M45

1:12:18

514

JOHN DELANEY

SPORTSWORLD RC

M55

1:12:20

515

FRANK O'DUFFY

NENAGH OLYMPIC

M40

1:12:25

516

MARY O'SHEA

GLANMIRE

F

1:12:27

517

THOMAS KEANE

KILKENNY

M40

1:12:28

518

FRANK BOLGER

BALLYMACARBRY

M45

1:12:30

519

JOE HOURIGAN

MIDLETON AC

M60

1:12:33

520

PAUL JOHN ROBERTSON

GLASGOW

M

1:12:34

521

JOE GARAHY

SLIGO AC

M

1:12:44

522

FRANK KELLEHER

CORK CORPORATION

M50

1:12:45

523

MICHAEL LAWLOR

CARRIGALINE

M45

1:12:46

524

MICHAEL DUNNE

BLARNEY

M

1:12:48

525

MICHAEL DUNNE

UCC STAFF AC

M45

1:12:48

526

MICHAEL WHITE

CLONAKILTY

M

1:12:49

527

FINBARR SCANNELL

BELGOOLY AC

MJ

1:12:52

528

RUTH McGANN

SPORTSWORLD RC

F35

1:12:57

529

ANNE MURPHY

UCC STAFF AC

F

1:13:07

530

MICHAEL O'LEARY

RIVERSTOWN

M45

1:13:08

531

EILEEN LYNAM

MALLOW AC

F35

1:13:14

532

PATRICK GALYIN

NORTH CORK AC

M55

1:13:19

533

KATHLEEN BOYLE

KILKENNY

F45

1:13:23

534

TERRY McCARTHY

FALVEYS

M

1:13:27

535

BRENDAN O'CONNELL

ST. CATHERINES AC

M

1:13:28

536

DAVID MURPHY

MONACRAIGH

MJ

1:13:30

537

JOHN ARMSTRONG

CIYMS BELFAST

M

1:13:31

538

PATRICIA PRESTON

NORTH FYLDE AC

F

1:13:33

539

HELEN O'BRIEN

W.S.A.F. AC

F

1:13:33

540

COLIN GAULD-CLARK

BISHOP STORT RC

M45

1:13:34

541

EUGENE O'DRISCOLL

ROSCABERRY

M

1:13:38

542

PAT McCARTHY

CASTLETROY

M40

1:13:40

543

HUGH HARRINGTON

CORK

M

1:13:44

544

MICHAEL COUGHLAN

O'CALLAGHANS R.

M

1:13:45

545

PAUL MULDOWNEY

KILMANAGH

M

1:13:48

546

JOHN McCANN

DROMORE

M45

1:13:49

547

THOMAS MORGAN

MULLINGAR HARR.

M55

1:13:49

548

TIM MEAGHER

MALLOW AC

M

1:13:50

549

PAT CLIFFORD

SLIGO

M

1:13:52

550

NICHOLAS YOUNG

ELVET STRIDERS

M40

1:13:58

551

ROBERT McCORMACK

GLASGOW

M45

1:13:59

552

THOMAS ARNOTT

CELTIC AC

M

1:14:00

553

CHRISTY HENNESSY

CELTIC AC

M40

1:14:01

554

MATT O'CONNELL

CORK

M

1:14:02

555

THOMAS HARVEY

NAVAL SERVICE

M

1:14:09

556

JOHN REDFEARN

ELVET STRIDERS

M40

1:14:11

557

GERARD TUCKER

LIMERICK

M45

1:14:14

558

PATRICK MURPHY

UCC STAFF AC

M45

1:14:15

559

DAVID MULLINS

LIMERICK

MJ

1:14:15

560

MICHAEL MULLINS

LIMERICK.

M

1:14:15

561

JOHN THORNTON

GARSTANG RC

M

1:14:28

562

DECLAN CURRY

NAAS AC

M

1:14:30

563

SEAN FREEMAN

CORK PRISON OFF

M

1:14:30

564

BILL FISHER

ARMY

M

1:14:32

565

ALLAN PATTERSON

ST. FINBARRS AC

M45

1:14:34

566

JOHN O'MAHONY

UCC STAFF AC

M50

1:14:40

567

BILLY GRIFFIN

MIDLETON AC

M

1:14:44

568

JOHN TATTAN

KILLEAGH

M45

1:14:46

569

JAMES NOLAN

MULLINGAR HARR.

M50

1:11:57

570

JOHNNY MULLANE

LONDON IRISH AC

M50

1:14:53

571

JOHN MORRISSEY

MATT TALBOT H.

M

1:14:54

572

SEAN CORCORAN

CORK

M

1:14:54

573

BRIAN O'REGAN

CORK

MJ

1:14:56

574

FLOR LOVELL

BELGOOLY AC

M50

1:15:00

575

PHILIP BARRY

PASSAGE WEST

M40

1:15:01

576

JOHN O'RIORDAN

CYSTIC FIBROSIS

M40

1:15:04

577

SEAN KEARNS

CRUSADERS AC

M65

1:15:06

578

PAT HENDERSON

LIMERICK

M

1:15:06

579

LIAM TEALING

DONORE HARRIERS

M50

1:15:07

580

GERARD DUNNE

KILKENNY

M

1:15:14

581

PATRICK J O'CONNOR

TRALEE JOGGING

M

1:15:16

582

MICHAEL O'CALLAGHAN

PASSAGE WEST

M45

1:15:18

583

TADHG McCARTHY

MIDLETON AC

M

1:15:19

584

MONICA TWOHIG

EAGLE AC

F

1:15:22

585

RAYMOND PRENDERGAST

CLONMEL AC

M

1:15:23

586

JOHN BEVAN

BALDOYLE

M

1:15:25

587

FINBARR McCARTHY

KILWORTH

M

1:15:28

588

MICHELLE CASHMAN

MIDLETON AC

F

1:15:29

589

FERGAL BRENNOCK

BALLINACURRA

M

1:15:30

590

CYRIL BRENNAN

REENAVANNA HARR

M50

1:15:35

591

MARY SCOTT CHAMBERS

ELVET STRIDERS

F50

1:15:36

592

KIERAN McKEON

CORK

M

1:15:39

593

TONY O'SULLIVAN

CORK COUNTY COUNCIL

M

1:15:40

594

MARK KILROY

DONORE HARRIERS

M

1:15:41

595

MICHAEL O'KEEFFE

DUBLIN

M

1:15:43

596

MICHAEL MALLEE

CAPPOQUIN

M40

1:15:45

597

MICHAEL COLVILLE

ENNISKILLEN

M

1:15:47

598

CHARLIE O'NEILL

YOUGHAL

M

1:15:48

599

ULTAN SMITH

SLIGO

M

1:15:56

600

RORY DEEGAN

UNIVERSAL H.C.

M40

1:15:58

601

JAMES LAWTON

BANDON

M50

1:16:00

602

MARY JOYCE

MULLINGAR HARR.

F

1:16:00

603

CIAN O'LEARY

LITTLE ISLAND

MJ

1:16:01

604

RAY MURRAY

WATERFORD GLASS

M40

1:16:05

605

DEREK BURY

MIDDLETON HARR.

M55

1:16:09

606

ERIC LAPPER

BANTRY

M

1:16:13

607

JOHN McCONNELL

EAST ANTRIM H.

M45

1:16:14

608

EDWARD STACK

TRALEE JOGGING

M

1:16:15

609

JOHN BEGLEY

OKAGH AC

M50

1:16:15

610

MICHAEL DRUMMY

DUNGARVAN

M

1:16:19

611

MARIE MORLEY

ST. FINBARRS AC

F45

1:16:21

612

GERI O'FLYNN

GLANMIRE

F40

1:16:23

613

SHEILA STOKES

CARRIGALINE

F35

1:16:26

614

ANTHONY LEE

MIDLETON AC

M

1:16:28

615

KEVIN CUMMINS

E.S.B.

M45

1:16:31

616

JAMES MURPHY

ROSCREA

M55

1:16:31

617

DERMOT BATES

NAVAL SERVICE

M45

1:16:35

618

BRENDAN COHEN

CORK

M

1:16:44

619

DECLAN ROCHE

GRANGE FERMOY AC

M40

1:16:45

620

OLIVER CARROLL

NAVAL SERVICE

M

1:16:48

621

JACKIE MOTHERWAY

CORK

F

1:16:49

622

DAVID TRACEY

DUNBOYNE

M

1:16:51

623

EILEEN MADDEN

DUNBOYNE AC

F

1:16:54

624

MARK FITZGERALD

CORK

M

1:16:55

625

BRIAN FREER

MURPHYS BREWERY

M45

1:16:59

626

JOHN LEAHY

YOUGHAL

M55

1:17:00

627

WILLIAM O'MAHONY

MIDLETON AC

M45

1:17:08

628

PAULA GOWRAN

MULLINGAR HARR.

F

1:17:09

629

ARNOLD DOWLING

CORK

M

1:17:11

630

BRIAN KENDELLEN

CORK

M

1:17:12

631

PAUL RYAN

NAVAL SERVICE

M

1:17:13

632

JOHN GREENE

SLIGO TRI CLUB

M

1:17:14

633

GERARD BUCKLEY

LIMERICK RR

M45

1:17:16

634

CHRISTY RING

CLOYNE

M40

1:17:18

635

JOHN MOHALLY

ST. FINBARRS AC

M50

1:17:22

636

TONY -JOHNSON

GLANMIRE

M40

1:17:22

637

ALICE WALSH

KILKENNY

'F40

1:17:23

638

DONAL O'MAHONY

YOUGHAL CARPETS

M40

1:17:25

639

PATRICK O'REGAN

NORTH CORK JOGGERS

M45

1:17:28

640

TONY JENKINS

DUBLIN

M45

1:17:36

641

THOMAS DROHAN

RING

M50

1:17:41

642

DOMINIC ALLEN

CORK

M

1:17:42

643

JIMMY WALSH

KILKENNY

M

1:17:43

644

DAVID TRAVERS

BISHOP STORT RC

M45

1:17:44

645

KEITH SHEEHAN

MONACRAIGH

MJ

1:17:46

646

MARK HIGGINS

CORK

M

1:17:46

647

MARTIN TOOMEY

LIMERICK RR

M40

1:17:47

648

PAKIE KEATING

CAHIR

M50

1:17:48

649

CONOR O'DWYER

NAVAL SERVICE

M

1:17:54

650

THOMAS McCARTHY

BALLINCOLLIG

M

1:17:57

651

DENIS McCARTHY

GARDA

M40

1:17:58

652

BRIGID McCABE

MULLINGAR HARR.

F40

1:17:58

653

JOHN MACDONNELL

CORK

M

1:18:05

654

PAULINE CLEARY

PORTLAOISE

F

1:18:06

655

JOHN HAYES

LIMERICK RR

M

1:18:07

656

WILLE HOGAN

LADYSBRIDGE

M40

1:18:08

657

JEROME RIORDAN

KALLOW AC

M

1:18:09

658

DONAL McCARTHY

MALLOW AC

M

1:18:09

659

DARA CAMPBELL

NAVAL SERVICE

MJ

1:18:10

660

CATHAL POWER

NAVAL SERVICE

MJ

1:18:10

661

PATRICK McHUGH

GRANGE FERMOY AC

M65

1:18:12

662

MARK TOOTH

GARSTANG RC

M

1:18:16

663

KENNETH HICKEY

NAVAL SERVICE

MJ

1:18:17

664

NOEL SCANNELL

BELGOOLY AC

M45

1:18:22

665

NUALA O'SULLIVAN

ST. FINBARRS AC

F

1:18:27

666

JAMES MURTAGH

DUBLIN

M40

1:18:33

667

DECLAN BURKE

CORK

M

1:18:37

668

DENIS O'BRIEN

FERMOY

M

1:18:38

669

GERARD HEALY

CORK TRI CLUB

M

1:18:39

670

MARTIN GEOGHEGAN

RING OLD PARISH AC

M40

1:18:44

671

LAWRENCE FOX

CASTLE HARRIERS

M

1:18:46

672

MARGARET ROHAN

MIDLETON AC

F35

1:18:48

673

JEREMIAH MOHALLY

PFIZER RR

M50

1:18:49

674

NUALA NUGENT

BELGOOLY AC

F

1:18:49

675

JOSEPH O'LEARY

LITTLE ISLAND

M

1:18:50

676

PHILIP CAHILL

CLOYNE

M

1:18:51

677

VINCENT CROWLEY

BANDON AC

M

1:18:51

678

ANTHONY WALSH

CORK

M

1:18:55

679

SEAN HAYES

SHANDON AC

M40

1:18:56

680

KATHLEEN O'BRIEN

BALLYNUE

F45

1:18:56

681

TIMOTHY COLLINS

BANDON BRIDGE AC

M

1:18:57

682

WILLIE CHAMBERS

SHANDON AC

M40

1:18:59

683

RICHARD SISK

NEMO RANGERS

M50

1:19:01

684

PATRICK GARRITY

DROMORE

M

1:19:03

685

ANWAR DIN

MANCHESTER

M

1:19:09

686

JOHN HARTFORD

PORTLAOISE

M55

1:19:10

687

JOHN CORBETT

CORK

MJ

1:19:14

688

PETER GAULE

KILKENNY

M50

1:19:15

689

SEAMUS MANAHAN

RING AC

M40

1:19:16

690

EILEEN O'SULLIVAN

DUN LAOGHAIRE

F35

1:19:18

691

BERNICE GLAVIN

ST. FINBARRS AC

F35

1:19:19

692

GEAROID SEXTON

CAPPAGH

M

1:19:20

693

IAN MALCOLM

BRAY

M

1:19:21

694

KEVIN HOWLEY

SIFCO

M

1:19:29

695

JOHN MURPHY

ST. FINBARRS AC

M40

1:19:33

696

JOSEPH HARRIS

GARDA

M40

1:19:35

697

PETER BLUE

CHIPPING SODBU.

M

1:19:40

698

SEAMUS CLINCE

WEXFORD

M

1:19:42

699

TONY O'REGAN

O'CALLAGHANS R.

M50

1:19:44

700

NORA LENNON

DONORE HARRIERS

F45

1:19:45

701

JOHN O'SHEA

WOLVES

M50

1:19:45

702

BRENDA MURPHY

DONORE HARRIERS

F35

1:19:49

703

LIAM CAMPBELL

CHURCHTOWN S.

M

1:19:50

704

DENIS GAFFNEY

CORK

M

1:19:51

705

ANN WOODLOCK

DONORE HARRIERS

F55

1:19:52

706

TERESA HARTY

MIDLETON AC

F

1:19:56

707

HELEN CASEY

EAST CORK AC

F

1:20:04

708

MICHAEL O'SULLIVAN

BANDON

M

1:20:08

709

FRANCIS LONERGAN

BUTLERSTOWN

M45

1:20:11

710

MICHAEL BAILEY

THAMES VALLEY H

M50

1:20:14

711

EAMONN O'KEEFFE

CLONMEL

M

1:20:25

712

LIAM O'KEEFFE

CLONMEL

M

1:20:26

713

MICHAEL HARTY

MIDLETON AC

MJ

1:20:26

714

JOHN FLYNN

RISING SUN AC

M50

1:20:27

715

ELIZABETH AIRNES

NORTH FYLDE AC

F40

1:20:29

716

MAGGIE PILE

SOUTH WEST RR

F40

1:20:30

717

TERRY KIELY

CORK

M

1:20:30

718

PHILIP BUNCE

CARRIGTWOHILL

M

1:20:35

719

PATRICK TOYE

NAVAL SERVICE

M

1:20:39

720

JOHN FORDE

RISING SUN AC

M60

1:20:48

721

JOE STONE

MALAHIDE

M

1:20:49

722

JAMES HAYDEN

LUCAN

M

1:20:50

723

CAROL LYNCH

WALKINSTOWN AC

F35

1:20:53

724

PATRICIA KELLY

GRANGE FERMOY AC

F

1:20:54

725

JOHN-JOE O'CONNOR

CASTLEGREGORY

M40

1:20:56

726

BERNARD NOLAN

PORTMARNOCK RRC 1145

M45

1:20:59

727

DECLAN BEVAN

DUBLIN

M

1:21:03

728

JOHN O'DRISCOLL

FALVEYS HEALTH

M

1:21:05

729

DENIS MURPHY

CORK

M40

1:21:06

730

PHILLIP MURPHY

CORK

M45

1:21:07

731

BRIAN FITZGERALD

YOUGHAL

M40

1:21:09

732

JOHN DONOVAN

YOUGHAL

M50

1:21:10

733

DONAL O'SULLIVAN

BANTRY

M

1:21:14

734

JOAN McTERNAN

DONORE HARRIERS

F35

1:21:15

735

AINE NOLAN

DONORE HARRIERS

F40

1:21:15

736

SHEILA HANNIGAN

DONORE HARRIERS

F35

1:21:15

737

JOHN PANTON

NORTH CORK JOGGERS

M45

1:21:22

738

PAT O'KEEFFE

NORTH CORK AC

M40

1:21:22

739

STEPHEN CURRAN

BRICKLEY RANGER

M

1:21:33

740

MICHAEL DOOLEY

F.M.R.C.

M

1:21:35

741

NATHAN FOGARTY

ATHY AC

MJ

1:21:45

742

JOHN MULVIHILL

MULLINGAR HARR.

M50

1:21:46

743

PAT DUGGAN

MIDLETON AC

M50

1:21:47

744

FERGUS B0WEN

CORK

M

1:21:56

745

DON BOWEN

CORK

M

1:21:56

746

MICHAEL O'CONNOR

GLANMIRE

M

1:22:02

747

SEAN MORAN

BALLYHAUNIS

M

1:22:06

748

OSCAR HEALY

PASSAGE WEST

M50

1:22:13

749

MICHAEL O'SHEA

PASSAGE-WEST

M

1:22:14

750

MAY REA

LIMERICK

F

1:22:17

751

PETER DOOLEY

MALLOW AC

M40

1:22:19

752

JOHN HERLIHY

F.M.R.C.

M

1:22:19

753

MARY HONAN

WEST DUSLIN AC

F40

1:22:22

754

DESM0ND WALSH

MULLINGAR HARR.

M50

1:22:24

755

JOE SEWARD

CORK

M

1:22:26

756

MARY McCANN

WEST DUBLIN AC

F40

1:22:27

757

JILL CARRIGAN

ENNIS TC

M

1:22:30

758

KIERAN BOLAND

SHANNON AC

M

1:22:30

759

MICHAEL LYNCH

GORTROE

M50

1:22:31

760

PAUL HANLEY

MATT TALBOT H.

M40

1:22:34

761

DECLAN BEAUSANG

GARRYVOE

M

1:22:36

762

MARTIN BUTLER

BURNCORT AC

M

1:22:39

763

BILL SHEEHAN

YOUGHAL

M

1:22:39

764

GERALDINE BUCKLEY

LIMERICK WALKING

F40

1:22:40

765

EAM0NN LacRUAIRI

BRE

M45

1:22:40

766

ERIC FLYNN

LISMORE AC

M40

1:22:42

767

WiLLIE O'GORMAN

PORTMARNOCK RRC 115O

M50

1:22:45

768

ANNE GAULD-CLARK

BISHOP STORT RC

F45

1:22:46

769

TOM FOGARTY

ATHY AC

M45

1:22:47

770

IVOR MACCABE

CHARLEVILLE JOG

M50

1:22:48

771

KITTY HARRINGTON

CORK

F

1:22:52

772

MARGARET BEAUSANG

MIDLETON AC

F35

1:22:53

773

TONY DWYER

BELGOOLY AC

M45

1:22:54

774

PAT BUCKLEY

ST. FINBARRS AC

M55

1:22:55

775

THOMAS MACGEARAiLT

CAPPOQUIN AC

M

1:22:59

776

JOHN O'RIORDAN

BRUREE

M

1:23:01

777

MARGARET BUTTIMER

LEEVALE AC

F

1:23:01

778

EILEEN O'CALLAGHAN

LEEVALE AC

F55

1:23:09

779

PAT GLAVIN

MALLOW AC

M55

1:23:09

780

DEIRDRE HUSSEY

CLONTARF COAST.

F45

1:23:10

781

GERALDINE WALSH

MULLLNGAR HARR.

F50

1:23:10

782

DIARMUID O'LEARY

CORK O.C.

M

1:23:11

783

STEPHEN DEVLIN

MIDLETON AC

M45

1:23:17

784

MARTIN McLOUGHLIN

LIMERICK RR

M40

1:23:26

785

GERARD PUNCH

CORK

M

1:23:28

786

GERALDINE O'DRISCOLL

BANDON BRIDGE AC

F

1:23:32

787

DENIS MOTHERWAY

AGHADA

M

1:21:32

788

TONY PHELAN

YOUGHAL

M

1:23:33

789

EDDIE CONNOLLY

CORK

M

1:23:51

790

NOEL COFFEY

CORK

M

1:23:54

791

DENIS O'MAHONY

MIDLETON AC

M

1:23:57

792

GERARD O'BRIEN

AGHADA

M

1:23:59

793

JOSEPH McMAHON

LISGOOLD

M

1:24:01

794

MARY O'CONNOR

MIDLETON AC

F40

1:24:03

795

THERESA O'KEEFFE

NORTH CORK JOGGERS

F

1:24:03

796

COLIN PILE

SOUTH WEST RR

M50

1:24:07

797

ELLIS O'REILLY

DALKEY MEET+T.

F45

1:24:14

798

JOHN LOUGHNANE

TEMPLEMORE

M50

1:24:15

799

PATRICK DUNNE

NAVAL SERVICE

M

1:24:17

800

KEVIN ADAMS0N

CASTLE HARRIERS

M

1:24:19

801

FRANCES GILL

CLONTARF COAST.

F40

1:24:21

802

BRIAN COUGHLAN

AGLISH

M

1:24:21

803

PAULINE DONNELLY

LEIXLIP

F35

1:24:22

804

JAMES DUNNE

KILKENNY

M

1:24:23

805

KEVIN COLLINS

KILNABOY AC

M

1:24:25

806

TONY SEXTON

FALVEYS HEALTH

M

1:24:25

807

SEAN MURPHY

CORK

M

1:24:26

808

LIAM HURLEY

BALLYMORE COBH

M

1:24:26

809

DERM0T-CORKERY-

CARRIGALINE

M

1:24:27

810

KARRIE McGUIGAN

GALWAY

F

1:24:38

811

AIDAN ROCHFORD

FALVEYS HEALTH

M

1:24:39

812

MICHAEL KEARNEY

DUNGARVAN AC

M

1:24:40

813

MARTIN PRENDERGAST

RATHCORMAC

M45

1:24:53

814

JAMES COLLINS

BELGOOLY AC

M45

1:24:53

815

BRENDAN MURPHY

DOUGHCLOYNE

M

1:24:57

816

JILL ALLEN

UCC STAFF AC

M55

1:24:59

817

CHRIS O'DRISCOLL

CORK

M45

1:25:00

818

DONAL O'KEEFFE

CORK

M45

1:25:00

819

CARMEL RYAN

LIMERICK

F45

1:25:01

820

DARRAGH KIRWAN

NAVAL SERVICE

MJ

1:25:01

821

MICHAEL KENNELLY

NAVAL SERVICE

M

1:25:01

822

JASON ENGLISH

BURNCORT AC

MJ

1:25:02

823

ALAN LONG

MONACRAIGH

MJ

1:25:07

824

TERENCE McCARTHY

CORK

M

1:25:08

825

MICHAEL BROPHY

DUBLIN

M45

1:25:09

826

KATHLEEN BURKE

BANDON BRIDGE AC

F

1:25:10

827

LINDA RICHARDSON

LEEVALE AC

F

1:25:11

828

PATRICIA LAWTON

TIMOLEAGUE

F

1:25:13

829

MARY O'MAHONY

BLARNEY

F

1:25:14

830

GERARD O'BRIEN

FALVEYS HEALTH

M

1:25:22

831

RAYM0ND CURRAN

DUNGARVAN AC

M

1:25:24

832

DIANE MURK

LONDON IRISH AC

F

1:25:26

833

PATRICK CADOGAN

CORK

M55

1:25:33

834

PATRICK FAHY

CORK

M40

1:25:34

835

MAUREEN BREEN

LEIXLIP

F40

1:25:46

836

PATSY McAULIFFE

CORK

M45

1:25:49

837

PATRICK GOULDING

BANOUFF

M

1:25:59

838

WILLIAM MULCAHY

ARMY

M

1:26:03

839

JOE MASON

E.S.B.

M40

1:26:06

840

ANN MEEHAN

TRALEE JOGGING

F

1:26:08

841

NOEL DINAN

CORK EXAMINER

M50

1:26:20

842

MICHAEL WILLSHAW

GARSTANG RC

M

1:26:21

843

TINA FULIGNATI

CORK

F

1:26:24

844

HELEN MOORE

NORTH CORK JOGGERS

F

1:26:43

845

KIERAN LYNCH

CORK

M

1:26:44

846

VALERIE KELLY

WEST DUBLIN AC

 

1:26:45

847

FRANCIS KENNEALLY

KANTURK

M

1:26:48

848

JERRY MARTIN

MIDLETON AC

M40

1:26:50

849

NED COLEMAN

BALLYCOTTON

M45

1:26:54

850

AMANDA BARRY

BELGOOLY AC

F

1:26:55

851

MARGARET O'NEILL

GRANGE FERMOY AC

F

1:26:58

852

DESMOND GAVIN.

LIMERICK WALKER

M

1:26:59

853

WILLIAM HLtL

SANDWELL VALLEY

M60

1:27:04

854

ANNA MAI FITZSIMONS

DONORE HARRIERS

F45

1:27:14

855

MARTIN BUCKLEY

CORK

M

1:27:18

856

DAMIEN CONNOLLY

CARRIGROHANE

M

1:27:19

857

TESS MURPHY

ST. FINBARRS AC

F45

1:27:20

858

ANNE KIRWAN

DONORE HARRIERS

F35

1:27:20

859

EILEEN MAC SWEENEY

LUCAN HARRIERS

F40

1:27:23

860

PADDY LANNEN

DUNGARVAN AC

M50

1:27:47

861

PATRICK O'BRIEN

CORK

M45

1:28:17

861

JOHN COLLINS

LIMERICK RR

M60

1:21:49

862

FINBARR McCARTHY

MIDLETON AC

M50

1:21:51

863

JERRY HORGAN

MALLOW AC

M45

1:27:52

864

EOIN RUSSELL

DUNGARVAN AC

M

1:27:55

865

ROVENA BYRNE

LEIXLIP

F45

1:28:00

866

ORLA NOLAN

DONORE HARRIERS

F

1:28:14

868

CARMEL DALY

MIDLETON AC

F

1:28:21

869

CALLAGHAN O'LEARY

CORK

M40

1:28:24

870

PATRICIA DALY

DONORE HARRIERS

F

1:28:27

871

MIKE LEY

SOUTH WEST RR

M45

1:28:27

872

MARY HORGAN

ST. FINBARRS AC

F40

1:28:30

873

DOROTHY BEACOM

MATT TALBOT H.

F

1:28:33

874

PAULINE O'GRADY

DONORE HARRIERS

F

1:28:35

875

ANN NOONE

DUBLIN

F40

1:28:35

876

CATHERINE ALLEN

DONORE HARRIERS

F

1:28:47

877

PATRICIA O'CALLAGHAN

DONORE HARRIERS

F45

1:28:53

878

PATRICIA HOWLEY

CLONTARF COAST.

F40

1:28:55

879

BREDA IREDALE

CLONTARF COAST.

F

1:28:55

880

NEIL LAN SOH

GARSTANG RC

M45

1:29:00

881

JOHN GOTT

GARSTANG RC

M40

1:29:01

882

MICHAEL LEHANE

CORK

M45

1:29:20

883

MIKE GOMM

AER LINGUS AC

M60

1:29:28

884

THOMAS GRENNAN

BALLINA

M

1:29:35

885

PAT WRIGHT

NORTH FYLDE AC

F45

1:29:37

886

GRAINNE BOHAN

DONORE HARRIERS

F

1:29:43

887

DAVE BARRY

MILLSTREET AC

M50

1:29:59

888

BREDA REILLY

DUNBOYNE AC

F

1:30:02

889

MICHAEL BARRON

SIXMILEBRIDGE

M40

1:30:06

890

SEAN HEALY

BALLYNONTY AC

M55

1:30:12

891

PETER FAGAN

DUBLIN

M50

1:30:16

892

WILLIAH BEESLEY

CORK

M

1:30:26

893

ROSALEEN O'SULLIVAN

DONORE HARRIERS

F40

1:30:31

894

SUE BRENNAN

SOUTH WEST RR

F40

1:30:35

895

BERNADETTE KEARNS

CLONTARF COAST.

F35

1:30:41

896

FAYE CASHMAN

MIDLETON AC

F

1:30:42

897

RITA LAWLOR

LEIXLIP

F45

1:30:55

898

JANET CROWLEY

VICARSTOWN

F35

1:30:59

899

LIAM CROWLEY

VICARSTOWN

M

1:30:59

900

MARGARET GEARY

LADYSBRIDGE

F

1:31:00

901

RITA FOX

WEST DUBLIN AC

F50

1:31:12

902

JOHN O'SHEA

CORK PRISON OFF

M

1:31:17

903

ANGELA McGRATH

CROSSHAVEN

F40

1:31:25

904

DEBORAH MORRIS

FR. MURPHYS AC

F

1:31:21

905

CATHERINE COLWELL

KELLS

F

1:31:28

906

MARGARET HORGAN

DRIPSEY

F

1:31:33

907

CAROL LONG

LIMERICK WALKING

F

1:31:46

908

OLIVE HOONEY

CLONTARF COAST.

F45

1:32:09

909

TONY HURPHY

CORK

M45

1:32:17

910

MARTIN HENNIGAN

MIDLETON

M

1:32:23

911

SUE BALFE

CROSSHAVEN

F

1:33:24

911

MARGARET RYAN

SPORTSWORLD RC

F40

1:32:31

912

BREDA HURPHY

KILKENNY

F50

1:32:53

913

MICHAEL MOLONEY

GREAT WESTERN R

M45

1:32:53

914

ELLEN CUNNINGHAM

CORK

F

1:33:00

915

AIDAN O'CONNELL

CORK

M

1:33:11

916

PETER HOGAN

LIMERICK RR

M45

1:33:20

918

ANNE LUCEY MURPHY

EAGLE AC

F35

1:34:11

919

JIMMY HEMPENSTALL

ST. BENEDICTS AC

M60

1:34:22

920

MARY BEVAN

CORK

F45

1:34:25

921

JOSEPHINE MOYNIHAN

ST. JOHNS AC

F40

1:34:25

922

NICHOLAS GRIFFIN

CLONAKILTY

M50

1:34:30

923

YVONNE TRAVERS

BISHOP STORT RC

F45

1:34:51

924

VINCENT LANE

TRALEE JOGGING

M50

1:34:59

925

EDEL QUINN

CORK

F

1:35:03

926

GOBNAIT TWOMEY

CORK

F

1:35:04

927

JOHNNY BURKE

CORK

M

1:35:04

928

MARK KELLY

TRAMORE

M

1:35:05

929

GEORGE HUTCHINSON

ATHY AC

M50

1:35:11

930

BREDA McDERMOTT

WEST DUBLIN AC

F

1:35:16

931

ROSALINE PLUNKETT

CLONTARF COAST.

F

1:35:18

932

OLIVER WALSH

O'CALLAGHANS R.

M

1:35:26

933

JULIE HILLIARD

SPORTSWORLD AC

F40

1:35:32

934

OLIVE WILKINSON

DUBLIN

F40

1:35:32

935

MIRIAM BOUDEN

LONDON IRISH AC

F

1:35:41

936

JAMES O'SULLIVAN

CASTLEISLAND WC

M

1:35:58

937

ELIZABETH NEVILLE

PORTMARNOCK RRC

F40

1:36:01

938

BRENDAN NEVILLE

PORTMARNOCK RRC

M45

1:36:01

939

ELIZABETH KENNEDY

MAYNOOTH

F

1:36:03

940

EITHNE O'LEARY

CLONTARF COAST.

F40

1:36:08

941

EMILY GEOGHEGAN

CLONTARF COAST.

F

1:31:00

941

CONOR O'BRIEN

GLOUNTHAUNE

M45

1:36:13

942

KATHLEEN O'CONNELL

MIDLETON AC

F40

1:36:25

943

LOUISE MACAVIN

CORK

F

1:36:35

944

MICHAEL LANE

MULLINGAR HARR.

M

1:36:36

945

DONNA O'SULLIVAN

DROMMAHANE

F40

1:36:43

946

SEAN SWORDS

PARNELL AC

M60

1:36:46

948

JOYCE DINAN

CORK EXAMINER

F50

1:37:05

949

ANN CUMMINS

CORK

F45

1:31:05

950

SEAN O'SULLIVAN

BALLYLONGFORD

M

1:31:13

951

MICHAEL KELLY

CORK

M40

1:31:53

951

MARY KING

GALWAY

F

1:31:24

952

CHARLIE NEVILLE

CORK

M

1:31:31

953

ALISON KELLY

DUBLIN

F45

1:37:41

954

COLLETTE O'HAGAN

DUNDEALGAN AC

F40

1:37:43

955

CARMEL DALY

DUBLIN.

F55

1:37:45

956

JAMES McDONAGH

DUBLIN

M55

1:37:51

958

MICHAEL BUCKLEY

DUBLIN

M

1:38:17

959

BRIGID KELLY

CLONTARF COAST.

F

1:38:23

960

LILLIAN McGUIRE

CLONTARF COAST.

F45

1:38:47

961

AUDREY LEWIS

CLONTARF COAST.

F40

1:38:52

962

PATSY RYDER

WEST DUBLIN AC

F40

1:39:06

963

MARY MANNING

CLONTARF COAST.

F35

1:39:06

964

DEIRDRE DEVINE

CLONTARF COAST.

F35

1:39:07

965

MARY MATTHEWS

BRAY

F50

1:39:10

966

MARY BRANGAN

CLONTARF COAST.

F35

1:39:19

967

NUALA CARRIGG

BRAY JOGGERS

F40

1:39:26

968

JAMES TOBIN

CORK

M40

1:39:28

969

PAMELA BUCKLEY

ST. FINBARRS AC

F55

1:39:29

970

MALCOLM TAYLOR

OLDHAM

M40

1:39:36

971

PATRICK BUCKLEY

MALLOW AC

M40

1:39:55

972

GABRIEL O'FLYNN

KILWORTH

M

1:40:19

973

MARY O'SULLIVAN

MIDLETON AC

F50

1:40:25

974

FIONA LOUGHNANE

TEMPLEMORE AC

FJ

1:40:26

975

BETTY HARRINGTON

CLONTARF COAST.

F50

1:40:30

976

NO NUMBER

 

 

1:40:53

977

WILIAM HAYES

NAVAL SERVICE

M50

1:40:59

978

ALVA HAYES

COBH

F

1:40:59

979

CATHERINE DESMOND

LEIXLIP

F

1:41:13

980

MARGARET THORNTON

DUNBOYNE

F40

1:41:29

981

FRED HEALY

BALLYNONTY AC

M45

1:41:45

982

VERONICA FAHY

LEEVALE AC

F

1:42:29

983

NIAMH O'CONNOR

CORK HELPING HS

F

1:42:29

984

PAULINE O'KEEFFE

BRAY JOGGERS

F45

1:42:58

985

FLORENCE MURPHY

BRAY

F55

1:43:26

986

CARMEL STENSON

GALWAY

F

1:43:40

987

KATHERINE MORRISSEY

CORK

F

1:43:43

988

VERA DELANEY

SPORTSWORLD RC

F50

1:43:44

989

UNA O'NEILL

SPORTSWORLD RC

F35

1:43:44

990

ELEANOR HERLIHY

GARRYVOE

F

1:44:08

991

TONY KARTIN

CAPPOQUIN AC

M

1:46:06

992

BERNARD LORD

GARSTANG RC

M45

1:47:18

993

JOAN HUNT

WEST DUBLIN AC

F

1:47:40

994

ANNETTE LAHIFFE

WEST DUBLIN AC

F35

1:47:40

995

TERESA COTTER

RISING SUN AC

F

1:49:09

996

TERRY REDMOND

CLONTARF COAST.

F45

1:48:16

997

UNA KEENAN

CLONTARF COAST.

F35

1:48:18

998

ANN O'BYRNE

CLONTARF COAST.

F

1:48:19

999

KAY McENROE

DUBLIN

F

1:48:39

1000

CARMEL RING

CLOGHROE

F

1:50:11

1001

KEVIN MARTIN

MINANE BRIDGE

M40

1:50:56

1002

JANET O'SULLIVAN

WEST DUBLIN AC

F35

1:51:03

1003

MARY MATTHEWS

BLARNEY

F55

1:51:39

1004

WAYNE McSWEENEY

MONACRAIGH

M

1:53:34

1005

JAMES RYDER

MONACRAIGH

MJ

1:53:35

1006

PAT McCARTHY

MIDLETON

M

1:53:40

1007

MABEL MULLANE

LIMERICK RUNNER

F35

1:54:48

1008

MARY CONNOLLY

BRAY JOGGERS

F45

1:58:10

1009

DENIS MANNING

ST. FINBARRS AC

M40

2:00:38

1010

SEAN CAREY

LIMERICK

M45

2:02:19

1011

MARY CURTIN

LIMERICK WALKING

F50

2:02:19

1012

PETER QUINN

CARRIGALINE

M50

2:02:40

1013

LOUISE TUCKER

LIMERICK WALKER

F45

2:06:28

1014

HELEN O'FLANAGAN

LIMERICK WALKING

F

2:06:28

1015

ELIZABETH KEANE

LIMERICK WALKING

F45

2:06:28

1016

DESMOND GAFFNEY

LIMERICK WALKING

M45

2:06:29

1017

VINCENT GUERRINI

LIMERICK WALKING

M45

2:06:29

1018

MARY CASHMAN

EAST CORK AC

F40

2:07:35

1019

DANIEL DINEEN

CLONEA JOGGERS

M50

2:34:26

1020

JASON MUNNELLY

11ONACRAIGH

MJ

2:34:30