Results of the Ballycotton "10" - March 10, 1996

Pos.

Name

Club

Cat.

Time

1

NOEL BERKELEY

D.S.D. AC

M

49:10

2

JOHN GRIFFIN

ST. JOHNS AC

M

49:18

3

DONNACHA O'MAHONY

EAST CORK AC

M

50:02

4

DAVE LONG

COVENTRY GODIVA

M

50:15

5

JOHN KEARNEY

EAST CORK AC

M

50:19

6

JERRY KIERNAN

CLONLIFFE HARRIERS

M40

50:34

7

LEO DUNNE

CIVIL SERVICE H

M

50:57

8

JOHN LENIHAN

RIOCHT AC

M

51:06

9

LIAM O'BRIEN

EAST CORK AC

M40

51:20

10

IAN O'LEARY

LEEVALE AC

M

51:24

11

JOHN COLLINS

LEEVALE AC

M

51:47

12

TONY O'HALLORAN

DUBLIN CITY HARRIERS

M

51:57

13

Z BYRNE

RAHENY SHAMROCK

M

52:07

14

BARRY HINGSTON

D.S.D. AC

M

52:14

15

DAVID IVERS

CIVIL SERVICE

M

52:26

16

DERMOT CLARKE

DUNSHAUGHLIN AC

M

52:28

17

BILL GRISTWOOD

EAL.S/HALLEMIDS

M

52:48

18

MICHAEL GYGAX

RAHENY

M

52:52

19

COBERT PURCELL

RIOCHT AC

M

52:55

20

TED O'FLYNN

LEEVALE AC

M

52:58

21

MARK COSSITER

DUBLIN

M

53:10

22

MARTIN KEARNEY

CIVIL SERVICE H

M

53:12

23

GERARD DALY

LIFFEY VALLEY

M

53:23

24

SIMON COUSE

NOTTS AC

M

53:26

25

KIERAN MAHER

WEST WATERFORD

M

53:28

26

CATHAL O'CONNELL

ST. FINBARRS AC

M

53:29

27

CHRISTY MAHER

ST. CATHERINES

M45

53:39

28

PHILLIP HARTY

WEST WATERFORD

MJ

53:42

29

EAMONN McEVOY

ST. FINBARRS AC

M40

53:47

30

JOHN O'DRISCOLL

MILLSTREET AC

M

53:52

31

EUGENE COPPINGER

CIVIL SERVICE H

M

54:22

32

CHRISTY CROWLEY

RAHENY SHAMCOCK

M40

54:31

33

BEN LAWLER

CIVIL SERVICE H

M

54:33

34

EDWIN KEVILLE

RATHFARNHAM AC

M

54:38

35

MICK FENNELL

CIVIL SERVICE

M

54:42

36

BRENDAN HACKETT

DUBLIN

M

54:44

37

WILLIE REIDY

RIOCHT AC

M

54:45

38

PAT KERRIGAN

MALLOW AC

M40

54:46

39

PHILIP WEATHERS

MILLSTREET AC

M

54:46

40

WILLIAM GUINEY

DESMOND CURRANG

M

54:49

41

JAMES PURCELL

RIOCHT AC

M

54:57

42

MICHAEL MOORE

DUNDRUM AC

M

54:58

43

PAUL O'MAHONY

LEEVALE AC

M

54:59

44

JOSEPH MORIARTY

ST. JOHNS AC

M

55:13

45

JOHN DONNELLY

NAAS AC

M

55:15

46

JOHN MURRAY

NEWBRIDGE AC

M

55:18

47

ERIC MEADE

EAST CORK AC

M

55:20

48

THOMAS BURNS

WATERFORD AC

M

55:22

49

GERARD CANTWELL

WEST WATERFORD

M

55:24

50

FRANK CASHMAN

EAST CORK AC

M45

55:25

51

DAVID DALEY

BALLYMORE-COBH

M

55:25

52

MARTIN ROWE

ST. JOHNS AC

M

55:27

53

KAREN MacLEOD

EDINBURGH AC

F35

55:34

54

IWHEN COLLINS

LEEVALE AC

M

55:36

55

FRANK MORRISSEY

ST. FINBARRS AC

M

55:39

56

THOMAS O'REGAN

LEEVALE AC

M

55:48

57

GERARD DUGGAN

ST. FINBARRS AC

M

55:49

58

FRANK DINGIVAN

GRANGE-FERMOY AC

M

55:50

59

TONY ELLIS

NORTH FYLDE AC

M

55:51

60

SIMON ELLIOTT

NOTTS AC

M40

55:58

61

DAN KENNY

RIOCHT AC

M

56:06

62

MICHAEL CAREY

LEEVALE AC

M40

56:09

63

GEORGE MURRAY

LEEVALE AC

M

56:11

64

TIM LUCEY

BANDON AC

M

56:11

65

SEAMUS CASEY

BALLYMORE-COBH AC

M40

56:16

66

JOHN HANLEY

LEEVALE AC

M

56:18

67

BERNARD NOLAN

RATHFARNHAM AC

M

56:26

68

COBERT MITCHELL

BRAY RUNNERS

M

56:33

69

MICHAEL COCHE

WEST WATERFORD

M45

56:35

70

JOE RANKIN

DONORE HARRIERS

M40

56:39

71

DENIS McCARTHY

EAST CORK AC

M

56:39

72

MICHAEL DEL.NIJNTY

ST. CATHERINES

M

56:40

73

SENIJS MURPHY

KILKENNY CITY

M

56:49

74

TOM CULLEY

MULLINGAR HARRIERS

M

56:52

75

IAN O'SULLIVAN

EAST CORK AC

M

56:52

76

DONAL TWOMEY

WEST MUSKERRY

M

56:53

77

JOHN-JOE COGERS

INNYVALE AC

M

56:58

78

LAURENCE KENNEDY

WATERFORD AC

M

57:05

79

JIM CRONIN

GLANMIRE

M

57:17

80

BRENDAN O'REILLY

BELGOOLY AC

M

57:23

81

CIARAN 00YLE

W.S.A.F. AC

M

57:31

82

MARTIN FARRELL

ST. CATHERINES

M40

57:44

83

GEOFFREY CUMBER

HALIFAX HARRIERS

M45

57:45

84

JAMES SYNNOTT

BRAY RUNNERS

M

57:53

85

STEWART LEBELINSKI

REDHILL RR

M40

57:54

86

PAUL MULHOLLAND

EAST CORK AC

M45

57:56

87

DANIEL OORGAN

MIDLETON AC

M

57:56

88

ANDREW COSE

HALIFAX HARRIERS

M

58:02

89

PATRICK DEMPSEY

LEEVALE AC

M45

58:03

90

PAUL DINAN

GLANMIRE

M

58:03

91

DAVID NOBLE

NORTH FYLDE AC

M

58:04

92

TERENCE RYAN

RATHDOWNEY

M

58:07

93

STEPHEN NORMAN

AER LINGUS AC

M

58:09

94

THOMAS CODY

MIDLETON AC

M40

58:09

95

TIM TWOMEY

EAST CORK AC

M40

58:12

96

KENNETH MULCAHY

CORK

M

58:13

97

DANIEL O'SULLIVAN

IVERAGH AC

M

58:15

98

LIAM NAUGHTON

CLONMEL AC

M

58:19

99

DAVID EWART

EAL.S/HALLEHIDS

M

58:36

100

PAT MURPHY

EAGLE AC

M

58:40

101

JOHN GALVIN

ST. JOHNS AC

M

58:48

102

COLM BRENNAN

CORK

M

58:49

103

FINBARR KELLY

WEST WATERFORD

M

58:50

104

WILLIAM JOHNSON

NORTH FYLDE AC

M40

58:51

105

LIAM O'LEARY

ST. FINBARRS AC

M45

58:53

106

COBBIE FLANNERY

RIOCHT AC

M

58:56

107

COLIN LYOOS

WEST WATERFORD

M

58:57

108

THOMAS O'LOUGHLIN

CLONMEL AC

M50

59:06

109

GERRY MEEHAN

EMERALD AC

M40

59:18

110

JOE COPITHORNE

BELGOOLY AC

M40

59:22

111

THOMAS HALTON

DONORE HARRIERS

M

59:24

112

LIAM O'RIAIN

OCAC

M

59:36

113

JOE MURPHY

EAGLE AC

M40

59:37

114

TONY DUFF

OCAC

M40

59:39

115

CON O'BRIEN

MILLSTREET AC

M40

59:43

116

DEREK QUINN

OCAC

M

59:43

117

GARRY CLARKE

OCAC

M45

59:44

118

JIM LEOOARD

BOYNE AC

M55

59:45

119

STEVE PIERCE

STH MULTOO STRG

M40

59:46

120

MAURICE TOBIN

GRANGE-FERMOY AC

M45

59:55

121

ADAM WRIGHT

REDHILL RR

M

59:56

122

CIARAN MURPHY

KILCOOLE AC

M

59:57

123

RITCHIE CROWLEY

ST. FINBARRS AC

M45

01:00:00

124

MARY SHEEHAN

GRANGE-FERMOY AC

F35

01:00:05

125

JOHN O'LEARY

LEEVALE AC

M55

01:00:08

126

JOHN O'NEILL

KRUPS AC

M40

01:00:09

127

KAREN O'DGIERTY

DUBLIN CITY HARRIERS

F

01:00:10

128

DECLAN COAKLEY

SKIBBEREEN AC

M

01:00:15

129

TADHG VAUGHAN

COOLQUILL AC

M

01:00:17

130

CONOR FLYNN

GRANGE-FERMOY AC

M

01:00:25

131

ANDREAS HALTIG

SPORT-UNION-ANN

M

01:00:36

132

JASON MEACHEN

HARWICH RUNNERS

M

01:00:37

133

JOHN ROBINSON

MALLOW AC

M45

01:00:39

134

NICHOLAS ANDREWS

DUBLIN

M

01:00:41

135

WILLIAM DOYLE

JURYS LEISURE CLUB

M

01:00:42

136

TONY HARTY

WEST WATERFORD

M

01:00:46

137

ANTHONY HARTY

WEST WATERFORD

M40

01:00:46

138

MARK BULMAN

DONOUGHMORE AC

M

01:00:49

139

SEAMUS CAWLEY

WEST LIMERICK

M

01:00:50

140

ELEANOR THREADGOLD

BRAY RUNNERS

F

01:00:51

141

JOHN DESMOND

BELGOOLY AC

M

01:00:52

142

STEPHEN MADINE

BALLYMORE-COBH

M

01:01:01

143

MICHAEL DUNNE

U.C.C. BHAA

M45

01:01:06

144

MICHAEL BARRY

ATLANTIC AC

MJ

01:01:09

145

PATRICK O'SULLIVAN

F.M.R.C.

M

01:01:11

146

JONATHAN REES

GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS

M

01:01:12

147

NEILUS AHERNE

MIDLETON AC

M40

01:01:12

148

FLOR O'LEARY

ST. FINBARRS AC

M60

01:01:16

149

THOMAS MEEHAN

WEST WATERFORD

M40

01:01:17

150

LIAM BUTLER

DUNDRUM AC

M

01:01:20

151

DEREK McCONNON

W.S.A.F. AC

M

01:01:22

152

STEVE MINTO

NORTH FYLDE AC

M40

01:01:23

153

WILLIE HAYES

ST. FINBARRS AC

M

01:01:25

154

EDWARD McGRATH

BALLYBRACK

M50

01:01:27

155

WILLIAM O'RIORDAN

ST BRENDANS AC

M40

01:01:30

156

MICHAEL DWYER

WEST WATERFORD

M

01:01:31

157

JOHN HAUGH

MILLSTREET AC

M55

01:01:32

158

PETER HELLIWELL

MIDDLETON HARR

M50

01:01:34

159

GARY MORALE

OCAC

M

01:01:36

160

JOHN FOLEY

TOGHER AC

M45

01:01:44

161

MARTIN McCARTHY

WEST WATERFORD

M

01:01:46

162

FRED WALSH

YOUGHAL

M50

01:01:48

163

JOHN FARLEY

BELGOOLY AC

M

01:01:49

164

CARMEL PARNELL

LEEVALE AC

F40

01:01:49

165

EAMON POWER

CLONMEL AC

M40

01:01:55

166

DARREN GALLAGHER

PARNELL AC

M

01:01:57

167

DAVID HOSEY

DUBLIN

M

01:01:58

168

ANTHONY DWYER

WEST WATERFORD

M

01:01:58

169

GERRY RALPH

DUNDRUM AC

M40

01:02:01

170

MICHAEL MURPHY

ST. FINBARRS AC

M

01:02:01

171

JOHN QUIGLEY

LEEVALE AC

M40

01:02:04

172

DAVID HICKEY

TIPPERARY TOWN

M

01:02:06

173

JOHN O'CONNELL

BELGOOLY AC

M50

01:02:08

174

CATHERINE HENNESSY

SDS NEW ROSS

F

01:02:09

175

NIAMH O'SULLIVAN

RIOCHT AC

F

01:02:10

176

DERRY O'DRISCOLL

ST. FINBARRS AC

M55

01:02:13

177

GRAHAM PORTER

CRUSADERS AC

M45

01:02:13

178

PAT MONAHAN

LUCAN HARRIERS

M

01:02:17

179

SEAN ROWAN

OMAGH

M

01:02:20

180

JOHN WALSHE

EAST CORK AC

M40

01:02:20

181

MICHAEL KEANE

CORK

M

01:02:25

182

JOHN LEAHY

BALLYMORE-COBH

M

01:02:25

183

MICHAEL COLLINS

MILLSTREET AC

M

01:02:27

184

DANNY HASSEY

WEST LIMERICK

M

01:02:31

185

OLIVE NOLAN

RATHFARNHAM AC

F35

01:02:32

186

RONNIE DONALDSON

CIYMS BELFAST

M50

01:02:33

187

JOAN HOUGH

ST. FINBARRS AC

F35

01:02:33

188

THOMAS MULLINS

LIMERICK RR

M

01:02:34

189

PETER SARGENT

CORK

M55

01:02:37

190

EOIN CASEY

WATERFORD AC

MJ

01:02:40

191

NIGEL RIGG

HALIFAX HARRIERS

M

01:02:40

192

DERMOT DWYER

WEST WATERFORD

M

01:02:41

193

JACKIE O'CONNELL

KILMALLOCK

M45

01:02:42

194

WILLIE NEENAN

MILLSTREET AC

M60

01:02:43

195

JOHN SHEEHAN

F.M.R.C.

M40

01:02:43

196

THOMAS MURRAY

WATERFORD AC

M40

01:02:43

197

PADDY HEGARTY

EAGLE AC

M

01:02:47

198

MARY MURPHY

MALLOW AC

F35

01:02:49

199

JEREMIAH McCARTHY

MALLOW AC

M40

01:02:50

200

GERARD MEEHAN

REDGATE AC

M

01:02:51

201

DAITHI REILLY

BALLYMORE-COBH

M

01:02:53

202

THOMAS KELLY

BALLYMORE-COBH

M

01:02:57

203

ANN KEARNEY

CLONLIFFE HARR

F45

01:02:59

204

BRID MURPHY

LEEVALE AC

F40

01:03:00

205

ALDEN BRICKLEY

GARRYSPILLANE

M

01:03:05

206

CHRISTY ANDREWS

DUBLIN

M

01:03:07

207

TIMOTHY FINNEGAN

MALLOW AC

M

01:03:08

208

DANIEL LINEHAN

TOGHER AC

M45

01:03:18

209

EDDIE MULLANE

B.H.A.A. CORK

M50

01:03:18

210

WILLIE COSTELLO

WEST LIMERICK

M40

01:03:22

211

LIAM O'REILLY

LONDON IRISH AC

M

01:03:25

212

BRIAN O'REILLY

LARAGH AC

M

01:03:27

213

MARTIN McKENNA

INNEYVALE AC

M40

01:03:27

214

ENOL O'NEILL

MIDLETON AC

M

01:03:27

215

PAUL MURPHY

ARMY

M

01:03:28

216

GERARD SHEEHAN

EAGLE AC

M

01:03:32

217

MARTIN AYRES

RATHFARNHAM AC

M40

01:03:34

218

WILLIE FITZGERALD

CARRIGTWOHILL

M

01:03:35

219

PATRICK KELLY

LIMERICK

M

01:03:36

220

PATRICK BEAUCHAMP

CIVIL SERVICE H

M50

01:03:37

221

JOHN WALSH

BALLYMORE-COBH

M

01:03:38

222

ANTHONY QUINN

BELGOOLY

M

01:03:39

223

BRIAN BUCKLEY

CORK

M

01:03:40

224

DONAL ARNOTT

CARRIGALINE

M40

01:03:44

225

JOHN WALSH

MILLSTREET AC

M40

01:03:46

226

NIALL MATHEWS

RTE AC

M45

01:03:51

227

IAN HUNTER

ROSCOMMON AC

M55

01:03:52

228

LIAM ROSSITER

WEST WATERFORD

M

01:03:52

229

STEVEN WORT

DORSET

M

01:03:53

230

PHILIP FARRISSEY

NORTH CORK AC

M45

01:03:55

231

HAURICE McHALE

MATT TALBOT HARRIERS

M

01:03:58

232

CLAUDE McMANMON

DUBLIN

M40

01:03:59

233

TOM FITZPATRICK

OCAC

M45

01:03:59

234

TONY COOKE

ST. FINBARRS AC

M

01:04:02

235

TADG CROWLEY

TOGHER AC

M50

01:04:03

236

MICHAEL KILLEEN

CLAREMORRIS AC

M

01:04:04

237

MARY SWEENEY

ST. FINBARRS AC

F35

01:04:04

238

GEORGE SPICER

TOGHER AC

M45

01:04:05

239

ELGNE HANTOO

WEST LIMERICK

M40

01:04:06

240

VINCENT HIGGINS

MILLSTREET AC

M

01:04:07

241

TIM O'CONNOR

RIOCHT AC

MJ

01:04:09

242

GEORGE WEBB

RISING SUN AC

M50

01:04:10

243

KEVIN MOLONEY

KRUPS AC

M

01:04:11

244

MARY LINEHAN

RIOCHT AC

F

01:04:11

245

TIM-JOE BUCKLEY

DONOUGHMORE AC

M40

01:04:12

246

PAT TIDEY

BALLINCOLLIG

M45

01:04:13

247

PAUL ROCHE

CORK

M

01:04:14

248

GERARD O'REILLY

LUCAN HARRIERS

M

01:04:14

249

MIKE BEARD

DEVON/CORNWALL POLI.

M

01:04:16

250

LIAM CLINCH

WEST WATERFORD

M

01:04:18

251

JIM HALLINAN

LADYSBRIDGE

M40

01:04:21

252

CONNIE KELLEHER

WATERFORD

M40

01:04:24

253

THOMAS HARVEY

NAVAL SERVICE

M

01:04:27

254

CHARLES CRUISE

CIVIL SERVICE H

M55

01:04:28

255

GREGG MOORE

CORK

M

01:04:29

256

ANDREW NEENAN

MALLOW AC

M

01:04:29

257

PAUL O'DONAGHUE

LIMERICK

MJ

01:04:33

258

RICHARD NILE

GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS

M45

01:04:33

259

FRANK O'HALLORAN

GRANGE-FERMOY AC

M

01:04:34

260

BECCY CAMERON

D.S.D. AC

F35

01:04:39

261

T J O'CONNELL

LOUGHREA

M40

01:04:41

262

SEAN WALSLH

CLONMEL

M

01:04:43

263

SEAMUS HAYES

BANDON

M

01:04:43

264

MICHAEL HEFFERNAN

BALLYNONTY AC

M

01:04:44

265

HENNY BRANDSMA

SPORTS WORLD RC

M45

01:04:45

266

BRENDAN O'NEILL

ST. FINBARRS AC

M40

01:04:49

267

ALBERT EAKINS

LIFFEY VALLEY

M40

01:04:51

268

PAUL HOURIHAN

EAST CORK AC

M

01:04:54

269

NO NUMBER

 

 

01:04:55

270

GERARD QUIGLEY

REDGATE AC

M

01:04:55

271

MICHAEL MULLANE

MILLSTREET AC

M

01:04:56

272

DARREN O'DROMA

WEST WATERFORD

M

01:04:57

273

MICHAEL D. DUNNE

BLARNEY

M

01:04:58

274

ANTHONY AIRNES

NORTH FYLDE AC

M40

01:04:58

275

TREVOR MASON

QUINNERS AC

M

01:05:10

276

PAUL BOOTHMAN

LUCAN HARRIERS

M

01:05:15

277

HERBERT WINTER

CORK

M

01:05:20

278

ANDREW LAWRENSON

GARSTANG RC

M

01:05:21

279

TADGH DALY

ARMY

M

01:05:23

280

DAVID FOLEY

BUTLERSTOWN AC

M40

01:05:24

281

ANDY BEGLEY

DONORE HARRIERS

M

01:05:25

282

JOHN FITZSIMONS

CRUSADERS AC

M55

01:05:25

283

EAMONN FOGARTY

EAL.S/HALL&MIDS

M50

01:05:26

284

MICHAEL WADE

PORTLAW

M

01:05:30

285

PAUL DUIGNAN

CORK

M

01:05:35

286

ADRIAN DOONAN

DONORE HARRIERS

M

01:05:41

287

RUBEN HARIKANTHA

UCD

M

01:05:43

288

NOEL HIGGINS

LIMERICK TRI

M

01:05:44

289

TOM SCRIVEN

RIVERSTICK AC

M40

01:05:45

290

MICHAEL MURRAY

BELGOOLY AC

M

01:05:45

291

MICHAEL EDGE

NORTH FYLDE AC

M50

01:05:45

292

PATRICK KELLY

ST. FINBARRS AC

M45

01:05:46

293

ANNE SWEENEY

PRESTON HARRIERS

F35

01:05:47

294

PETER GAFFNEY

MALLOW AC

M55

01:05:52

295

THOMAS RAWLEY

CORK

M40

01:05:54

296

TADHG TWOMEY

METRO-ST.BRIGID

M55

01:05:54

297

PATRICK O'REGAN

LIMERICK AC

M55

01:05:59

298

FRANK McQUAID

HOWTH

M

01:06:00

299

DENIS KEATING

CAPPAMORE

M

01:06:02

300

DAVID COTTER

BELGOOLY AC

M45

01:06:02

301

NEIL O'CONAILL

ST. FINBARRS AC

M

01:06:02

302

TIM KELLY

BISHOPS STORTFD.

M40

01:06:03

303

BERNARD SISK

CORK

M45

01:06:04

304

JOHN CULLEN

OCAC

M45

01:06:05

305

NELIUS O'LEARY

BANDON

M50

01:06:07

306

AIDAN DUFFY

DONOUGHMORE AC

M

01:06:07

307

ROSIE FERGUSON

BLACKROCK AC

F

01:06:08

308

CODNEY TURPIN

LUCAN HARRIERS

M

01:06:11

309

PAUDIE McCARTHY

CORK

M

01:06:16

310

BARTHOLOMEW KEARNEY

LEEVALE AC

M

01:06:19

311

RUSSELL DEVITT

SHAFSBURY/BARNE

M45

01:06:22

312

EDDIE COYLE

OCAC

M50

01:06:25

313

NEIL FINNEGAN

CORK

M

01:06:28

314

EDDIE PLAYFAIR

CIYMS BELFAST

M50

01:06:29

315

JERRY LAWTON

BELGOOLY AC

M40

01:06:35

316

TERRY HAYES

SLIGO AC

M45

01:06:43

317

MICHAEL SHEEHAN

LIMERICK EMERALD

M

01:06:45

318

DAVID O'BRIEN

ST. FINBARRS AC

M40

01:06:47

319

JIM McMURTRY

MIDLETON

M45

01:06:48

320

EAMONN BALFRY

CAHERCONLISH

M

01:06:49

321

IAN SKELDON

GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS

M40

01:06:52

322

DANNY QUINN

STH MOLTON STRG

M40

01:06:54

323

EILEEN KENNY

ST. FINBARRS AC

F45

01:06:56

324

BARRY LINEHAN

MALLOW AC

M

01:06:57

325

LIAM KANE

CORK

M40

01:06:58

326

JOHN BRADY

NORTH CORK AC

M40

01:06:58

327

LEO CLAYTON

OCAC

M

01:07:02

328

MASAMOTO SASAKI

M.D.I.

M50

01:07:03

329

ANDREW KENNEALLY

MALLOW AC

M

01:07:05

330

DAVID WADE

TRAMORE

M

01:07:06

331

TONY RYAN

WEST WATERFORD

M

01:07:06

332

MICHAEL HEALY

MILLSTREET

M

01:07:07

333

TONY DALY

ST. FINBARRS AC

M45

01:07:08

334

DAVID CROSS

GARSTANG RC

M40

01:07:09

335

ALAN EVERETT

WATERFORD

M50

01:07:10

336

SEAN FAHEY

KILMEADEN

M

01:07:13

337

MICHAEL HARTNEY

REDGATE AC

M40

01:07:14

338

JAMES CLARKE

DONORE

M

01:07:16

339

MICHAEL O'DWYER

AYRFIELD AC

M

01:07:17

340

KIERAN BRODERICK

CELTIC AC

M

01:07:17

341

CRAIG CARSCADDEN

EAL.S/HALL&MIDS

M

01:07:18

342

JOHN MASON

DUNGARVAN AC

M

01:07:20

343

DENIS DALY

CORK

M

01:07:21

344

DOMINICK O'SULLIVAN

CORK

M

01:07:21

345

PAT MOTYER

EAST CORK AC

M45

01:07:23

346

CHRIS LARKIN

ATLANTIC AC

M

01:07:26

347

FELIM KEEGAN

GLOUNTHAUNE

M40

01:07:27

348

DION WELSH

HARWICH RUNNERS

M

01:07:33

349

JOHN FITZSIMONS

RAHENY SHAMROCK

M50

01:07:36

350

SEAMUS HEALY

BALLYNONTY AC

M

01:07:40

351

MICHAEL KINSELLA

RISING SUN AC

M50

01:07:43

352

JOHN HOLLAND

MALLOW AC

M45

01:07:46

353

GERARD NICHOLSON

SLIGO

M

01:07:48

354

PATRICK DORAN

LIMERICK EMERALD

M50

01:07:49

355

MIRIAM McGILLYCUDDY

RIOCHT AC

F

01:07:49

356

JERRY LYONS

MIDLETON AC

M55

01:07:50

357

JAMES PAYNE

BUTLERSTOWN AC

M

01:07:55

358

JIMMY CURTIN

EAST CORK AC

M50

01:07:57

359

ROY CUMMINS

ST. FINBARRS AC

M45

01:07:58

360

DANNY O'FLYNN

NAVAL SERVICE

M

01:08:02

361

BRIAN ALLEN

HARWICH RUNNERS

M60

01:08:06

362

PAUL COATES

HALIFAX HARRIERS

M

01:08:07

363

THOMAS DALEY

BALLINCOLLIG

M40

01:08:12

364

JOSEPH McAULEY

BLESSINGTON

M40

01:08:14

365

KEVIN BWYE

GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS

M40

01:08:16

366

CHRISTY HEHIR

SPORTS WORLD RC

M

01:08:17

367

MICHAEL O'NEILL

DUDLEY KINGSWIN

M40

01:08:18

368

DONAL BRODERICK

LADYSBRIDGE

M

01:08:19

369

PAT FOGARTY

E.S.B.

M

01:08:24

370

JAMES FLAHERTY

BALLYHAHILL

M

01:08:26

371

REGINALD CARCOLL

EAL.S/HALL&MIDS

M40

01:08:30

372

MICK BROWNE

OCAC

M45

01:08:31

373

ALBERT DEASEY

CORK

M

01:08:35

374

BETH McCLUSKEY

CRUSADERS AC

F

01:08:37

375

UNA CREAGH

SOUTH LIVERPOOL F

F

01:08:38

376

JEFF MURPHY

AN POST

M

01:08:39

377

DAVID CONDON

WEST LIMERICK

M40

01:08:41

378

DAVID CONDON

LIMERICK

M50

01:08:44

379

LIN1 DOOERTY

LUCAN HARRIERS

M

01:08:44

380

JOAN ARMSTRONG

CIYHS BELFAST

M40

01:08:47

381

JAMES NOLAN

MULLINGAR

M50

01:08:53

382

VERA FLYNN

MULLINGAR HARRIERS

F

01:08:54

383

DAVE MADIGAN

RATHFARNHAM AC

M40

01:08:55

384

FIDELMA AYRES

D.S.D. AC

F35

01:08:56

385

EILEEN LYNAM

MALLOW AC

F40

01:09:01

386

PETER MULCAHY

TOGHER AC

M

01:09:02

387

MICHAEL DRUMMOND

CORK

M

01:09:02

388

DICK O'BRIEN

GRANGE-FERMOY AC

M50

01:09:03

389

PAT HORGAN

ST. FINBARRS AC

M50

01:09:04

390

CONNIE HEALY

MILLSTREET AC

M

01:09:05

391

EUGENE MURPHY

GLANMIRE

M

01:09:06

392

CAROLINE RAWLINGS

CORNWALL AC

F

01:09:11

393

ROBERT MOORHEAD

ENNIS

M45

01:09:11

394

GARY McMAHONE

NOTTS AC

M40

01:09:14

395

THOMAS BENNETT

BALLYSAGGART

MJ

01:09:14

396

ALLAN PATTERSON

ST. FINBARRS AC

M45

01:09:15

397

GER FOLEY

CARRIG NA BHEAR

M

01:09:18

398

JOSEPH RYAN

LIMERICK RR

M40

01:09:20

399

THOMAS CAHILL

CLONMEL AC

M40

01:09:21

400

ANDREW RODGER

DONORE HARRIERS

M

01:09:21

401

MAURICE TIMMINS

RAHENY SHAMROCK

M50

01:09:25

402

MIKE McGRATH

ST. FINBARRS AC

M

01:09:26

403

TERENCE FAYNE

OCAC

M40

01:09:30

404

DAVID STANTON

BALLINACURRA

M40

01:09:31

405

DAVID PIERCE

ARMY

M

01:09:32

406

JOHN GRIFFIN

LISTOWEL AC

M

01:09:33

407

DONIE O'CONNELL

MIDLETON AC

M45

01:09:33

408

MARK FITZGERALD

CORK

M

01:09:35

409

MICHAEL O'LEARY

RIVERSTOWN

M45

01:09:41

410

JOHN McGRATH

TIPP. TELECOM

M40

01:09:42

411

RICHARD BRADY

DONORE HARRIERS

M45

01:09:42

412

TOMMY SHEEHAN

MALLOW

M40

01:09:43

413

PADRAIG GIBBONS

NAAS

M

01:09:44

414

ALDEN BUCKLEY

LEEVALE AC

M

01:09:46

415

LINDA HAY

RAHENY SHAMROCK

F

01:09:47

416

DAVID HOLLINDRAKE

GARSTANG RC

M

01:09:48

417

MICHAEL CARROLL

REDGATE AC

M45

01:09:52

418

PETER MOYNAN

NENAGH

M

01:09:52

419

MALACHY McCARTHY

WEST LIMERICK

M

01:10:00

420

BRIAN REGAN

EAST CORK AC

M

01:10:03

421

DONAL O'SULLIVAN

CASTLELYONS

M

01:10:03

422

JOHN MARSALL

ROCHESTOWN

M

01:10:04

423

PAUL GRANT

WATERFORD

M

01:10:06

424

JACK KIRK

MIDDLETON HARR

M70

01:10:11

425

DERMOT BATES

NAVAL SERVICE

M

01:10:14

426

PATRICK SHAUGHNESSY

NAVAL SERVICE

M

01:10:18

427

WILLIAM O'SHEA

ARMY

M50

01:10:19

428

MICHAEL LAWLOR

BELGOOLY AC

M45

01:10:21

429

MICHAEL ALLEN

GLANMIRE

M

01:10:24

430

PADDY LANNEN

DUNGARVAN AC

M50

01:10:25

431

EDWARD FOXE

MULLINGAR

M

01:10:26

432

DECLAN COX

DONORE HARRIERS

M

01:10:30

433

ALAN LOVETT

EMERALD AC

M45

01:10:31

434

ANN McGREAL

SPORTS WORLD RC

F45

01:10:32

435

AIDAN RYAN

CORK

M

01:10:33

436

PATRICK HENNESSY

BUTLERSTOWN AC

M45

01:10:37

437

RAY KEARNS

DUM LAOIRE

M45

01:10:40

438

EDDIE MOORE

CIYMS BELFAST

M50

01:10:44

439

DANNY KELLEHER

ST. FINBARRS AC

M65

01:10:48

440

ANTONY FITZGERALD

ARMY

M

01:10:48

441

DECLAN BYRNE

SLIGO AC

M

01:10:50

442

FLANNAN LYNCH

DUBLIN

M

01:10:53

443

JOHN HUNT

CASTLECONNELL

M

01:10:54

444

PETE TIERNEY

NORTHANTS

M50

01:10:54

445

MARTIN COATES

HALIFAX HARRIERS

M

01:10:55

446

JOE MASON

DUBLIN

M

01:10:55

447

JOHN O'MAHONY

UCC STAFF AC

M55

01:10:55

448

PAUL HANLEY

MATT TALBOT HARRIERS

M40

01:10:56

449

TONY GCOGAN

LUCAN HARRIERS

M

01:10:56

450

NICHOLAS McCABE

MULLINGAR HARRIERS

M45

01:10:57

451

BILLY KELLY

HELVICK

M50

01:10:58

452

JOHN FITZPATRICK

MALLOW AC

M

01:10:59

453

JOSEPHINE KILLEEN

DUBLIN

F

01:10:59

454

TOMAS MacGEARAILT

QUINNERS AC

M

01:11:00

455

JOHN MOYNIHAN

CORK

M

01:11:01

456

DAVID WALSH

ROCHESTOWN

M

01:11:02

457

KEVIN O'REILLY

OCAC

M50

01:11:02

458

TONY HUFF

CORK

M40

01:11:03

459

MARTIN GAVIGAN

DUBLIN

M

01:11:03

460

BRENDAN EARLY

DUBLIN

M65

01:11:07

461

RUTH McGANN

SPORTS WORLD RC

F35

01:11:10

462

SEAN O'SULLIVAN

CORK

M40

01:11:16

463

IAN MALCOLM

BRAY

M

01:11:21

464

WILLIAM JOHNSON

LIMERICK

M

01:11:22

465

NO NUMBER

 

 

01:11:22

466

FIDELMA KIRWAN

EAGLE AC

F

01:11:27

467

TOM FITZGERALD

WEST WATERFORD

M50

01:11:32

468

MICHAEL MYERS

WHITES CROSS

M

01:11:34

469

PIERCE PURCELL

CLONMEL AC

M55

01:11:35

470

VAL CRONIN

LETTERKENNY AC

M40

01:11:36

471

JUNE COMISKEY

RAHENY SHAMROCK

F

01:11:37

472

NOEL GUINANE

LIMERICK

M40

01:11:38

473

SEAN O'BYRNE

SPORTS WORLD RC

M40

01:11:39

474

EDDY LANE

RATHFARNHAM AC

M45

01:11:39

475

TERRY HEE

DONORE HARRIERS

M50

01:11:40

476

PATRICK FITZGIBBON

CORK

M40

01:11:42

477

PATRICK CRONIN

GLANMIRE

MJ

01:11:45

478

ROSALIA CROCKETT

ST. FINBARRS AC

F40

01:11:45

479

JOHN O'SULLIVAN

DUN LOAGHAIRE

M

01:11:47

480

KENNETH SMYTH

ST. FINBARRS AC

M

01:11:49

481

DENIS HANNING

ST. FINBARRS AC

M45

01:11:50

482

LIAM CORCORAN

CORK

M

01:11:50

483

DANNY SMITH

BURNCOURT

MJ

01:11:51

484

SYLVIA DUNNE

EAGLE AC

F

01:11:52

485

KEVIN BYRNE

DUNCANNON

M45

01:11:52

486

BRENDAN O'DONOVAN

BELGOOLY AC

M

01:11:52

487

MARION LYONS

ST. FINBARRS AC

F40

01:11:55

488

JOHN O'LEARY

BELGOOLY

M

01:12:01

489

JAMES CLEARY

NAVAL SERVICE

M

01:12:02

490

LIAM HENNESSY

UNIV HEALTH CLUB

M40

01:12:05

491

SEAMUS COOPER

WATERFORD AC

M

01:12:06

492

PATRICK MORRISSEY

CORK

M

01:12:06

493

THOMAS HAMILTON

NAVAL SERVICE

M45

01:12:07

494

TIM HAZELWOOD

NORTH CORK AC

M

01:12:08

495

JAMES HENNEBRY

CLONMEL

M

01:12:13

496

JOAN COYLE

D.S.D. AC

F45

01:12:16

497

THOMAS KENT

CORK

M

01:12:18

498

JOSEPH TULLY

PARNELL AC

M45

01:12:21

499

PAT McCORMACK

BALLYNONTY AC

M

01:12:21

500

ANDREW McDONALD

BALLYMENA RUNNERS

M40

01:12:23

501

BRENDAN GARRIGAN

NENAGH OLYMPIC

M

01:12:27

502

BARRY LYNCH

BALLINCOLLIG

M

01:12:29

503

NOEL KENNA

RATHCOONEY RR

M40

01:12:35

504

JOHN BEVAN

HOLE IN WALL TC

M

01:12:36

505

KEN WYNMAN

CARRIGALINE

M

01:12:37

506

FERGUS GODFREY

DONORE HARRIERS

M45

01:12:37

507

TOM RYAN

EMERALD AC

M

01:12:38

508

JEREMIAH MOHALLY

BELGOOLY AC

M50

01:12:40

509

WILLIAM O'CALLAGHAN

NAVAL SERVICE

M55

01:12:40

510

MARTINA COLEHAN

KINSALE

F

01:12:41

511

JIM CROWLEY

MALLOW

M45

01:12:42

512

EILEEN BUCKLEY

ST. FINBARRS AC

F

01:12:46

513

MICHAEL SPENCE

HALIFAX HARRIERS

M45

01:12:49

514

JOHN TATTAN

MIDLETON AC

M45

01:12:50

515

GERRY FOGARTY

BELGRAVE SQUARE

M45

01:12:51

516

PADDY DALY

ARMY

M50

01:12:54

517

VINCENT DOWNING

BALLYMORE-COBH

M

01:12:55

518

PAT RYAN

MULLINGAR HARRIERS

M

01:12:56

519

FRANK FAHEY

CLONMEL

M40

01:12:56

520

GERARD LIDDANE

OLYMPIC HARRIER

M

01:12:57

521

MICHAEL O'DONOVAN

ARMY

M

01:13:01

522

WILLIAM O'MAHONEY

MIDLETON AC

M50

01:13:03

523

NO NUMBER

 

 

01:13:03

524

MORRIS FENNELL

ARMY

M40

01:13:04

525

CHRISTY RYAN

LIMERICK RR

M45

01:13:04

526

JOE HOURIGAN

MIDLETON AC

M60

01:13:08

527

MARY JOYCE

MULLINGAR HARRIERS

F

01:13:08

528

RON FEAVIOUR

HARWICH RUNNERS

M55

01:13:14

529

GLYN PECK

HARWICH RUNNERS

M55

01:13:14

530

CONN O'RATHILLE

CRUSADERS AC

M

01:13:15

531

MICHAEL HENNESSY

SHANAGOLDEN

M55

01:13:15

532

MICHAEL BRENNAN

CORK

M

01:13:19

533

BERNARD MacCARTHAIGH

NAVAL SERVICE

M

01:13:21

534

CYRIL DARMODY

CLONMEL

M45

01:13:22

535

STEPHEN CURRAN

WEST WATERFORD

M

01:13:23

536

OLIVER BOYCE

ARMY

M

01:13:25

537

PHILIP CUNNINGHAM

SHAFSBURY/BARNE

M

01:13:27

538

JOHN CAREW

LIMERICK RR

M

01:13:29

539

MICHAEL COGHLAN

CORK MASTERS SC

M40

01:13:30

540

EDWARD HUGHES

DUBLIN

M50

01:13:30

541

JIM CLARKE

DUBLIN

M50

01:13:32

542

PAT O'KEEFFE

NORW CORK AC

M40

01:13:35

543

OLIVER CONYARD

ATLANTIC AC

M45

01:13:37

544

PAT WALSH

MIDLETON AC

M

01:13:41

545

DAN NAGLE

MALLOW AC

M45

01:13:43

546

PAUL KEATING

WEST WATERFORD

M40

01:13:43

547

SEAN BENNETT

BALLYSAGGART

M

01:13:44

548

DAVID MURPHY

UCC STAFF AC

M60

01:13:57

549

MAURICE BOLAND

CLONMEL AC

M40

01:13:59

550

BERNIE CONDRON

TULLAMORE

F

01:14:00

551

TOM CURTIN

CROSSHAVEN

M

01:14:03

552

MICHAEL POWER

GLANMIRE

M

01:14:04

553

LAURENCE COURTNEY

CORK CITY

M

01:14:06

554

PAT HOGAN

FOYNES

M40

01:14:07

555

TONY ATTRIDGE

ARMY

M50

01:14:08

556

THOMAS KEANE

KILKENNY

M40

01:14:00

557

ELSPETH KNOTT

HARWICH RUNNERS

F45

01:14:09

558

DAVID COSTIN

HUCKNALL RR

M45

01:14:13

559

FRANK BOLGER

BALLYMACARBRY

M45

01:14:15

560

BREDA MORRISSEY

EAGLE AC

F35

01:14:17

561

SEAN McCARTHY

KILWORTH

M

01:14:17

562

DAVID SWEETMAN

GARSTANG RC

M

01:14:18

563

JOHN CORBETT

ARMY

M

01:14:19

564

SUSAN BILLAM

HALIFAX HARRIERS

F40

01:14:20

565

ANNA KING

OCAC

F

01:14:29

566

JOSEPH O'LEARY

LITTLE ISLAND

M

01:14:29

567

CONOR BARTLEY

GRANGE-FERMOY AC

M

01:14:30

568

NOEL COLEMAN

NORTH CORK JOGG

M50

01:14:35

569

MICHAEL DONOGHUE

LUCAN HARRIERS

M

01:14:36

570

MIKE HISTON

SHANAGOLDEN

M

01:14:36

571

KIERAN CLEARY

CLONMEL AC

M50

01:14:38

572

URSULA DOWLING

DUBLIN

F35

01:14:38

573

TEDDY TWOHIG

ENNIS TC

M

01:14:39

574

D SHANAHAN

NORTH CORK

M

01:14:44

575

JOHN GREENE

SLIGO

M

01:14:45

576

JOSEPH PRENDERGAST

KILBEHENNY

M

01:14:46

577

KAY BOYLE

KILKENNY

F50

01:14:47

578

VIVION O'BRIEN

LEIXLIP

M40

01:14:47

579

BRIAN COLLINS

1 CAV. SQN.

M

01:14:48

580

DOMINIC DEVEREUX

LIMERICK

M

01:14:51

581

JOE BRADLEY

SOUTHERN HEALTH BOARD

M45

01:14:55

582

PAUL O'CONNOR

YOUGHAL CARPETS

M

01:14:55

583

MICHAEL WEST

SPORTS WORLD RC

M50

01:14:55

584

CHRIS RUSH

ST. CATHERINES

M50

01:14:59

585

KIERAN NOLAN

MULLINGAR

M

01:15:00

586

PATRICK BRADY

MIDDLETON HARR

M50

01:15:01

587

LIAM O'CONNOR

CHATHAM

M

01:15:01

588

MICHAEL MURPHY

SOUTHERN HEALTH BOARD

M

01:15:02

589

KEVIN BARRY

MALLOW

M

01:15:05

590

FRANK KELLEHER

CORK CORP AC

M50

01:15:09

591

DAVID POWER

WEST WATERFORD

M50

01:15:12

592

JOHN DELANEY

SPORTS WORLD RC

M55

01:15:13

593

LIAM SMYTH

CRUSADERS AC

M65

01:15:15

594

JOE GARAHY

SLIGO AC

M40

01:15:16

595

PETER HOGAN

CARRIGTWOHILL AC

M

01:15:21

596

MICHAEL VAN ASWEGEN

CORK

M

01:15:22

597

MICHAEL O'SHEA

BALLINHASSIG

M

01:15:24

598

VINCENT CROWLEY

BANDON AC

M

01:15:26

599

MARGARET BROWN

NORTH FYLDE AC

F50

01:15:32

600

DENIS CORRIGAN

BLACKWATER

M50

01:15:36

601

WILLIAM QUINN

ARMY

M

01:15:36

602

JOHN REIDY

EAST CORK AC

M45

01:15:39

603

CATHY FOGARTY

EAL.S/HALL&MIDS

F45

01:15:40

604

RICHARD MAHER

LUCAN HARRIERS

M40

01:15:43

605

ROY O'LEARY

CORK

M

01:15:43

606

PATRICK GALVIN

NORTH CORK AC

M55

01:15:50

607

MICHAEL MARTIN

CRYSTAL ENT

M

01:15:50

608

PATRICK CRONIN

MATT TALBOT HARRIERS

M

01:15:51

609

JOHN O'DRISCOLL

FALVEYS HEALTH

M

01:15:51

610

WILLIAM RYAN

GALBALLY HILL R

M

01:15:54

611

TONY SALISBURY

GARSTANG RC

M45

01:15:55

612

IAN SALISBURY

GARSTANG RC

M40

01:15:58

613

LIAM FLEMING

BANDON AC

M40

01:16:01

614

BRENDAN O'CONNELL

ST. CATHERINES

M40

01:16:03

615

MICHAEL O'DONNELL

YOUGHAL

M

01:16:07

616

DAVID O'CALLAGHAN

KINSALE

M

01:16:07

617

DONAL O'MAHONEY

YOUGHAL CARPETS

M40

01:16:09

618

JOAN McTIERNAN

LUCAN HARRIERS

F35

01:16:10

619

MAURICE O'DONAGHUE

CARRIGTWOHILL

M

01:16:13

620

BETTY FITZPATRICK

OCAC

F40

01:16:14

621

CHARLIE WILLIAMS

ENNISKILLEN

M

01:16:14

622

TOM CARTHY

SLANEY OLYMPIC

M

01:16:20

623

JIMMY MARSHALL

TYRRELLPASS

M

01:16:29

624

DENNIS O'CONNOR

LIMERICK

M

01:16:32

625

TADHG McCARTHY

MIDLETON AC

M

01:16:33

626

RICHARD SISK

NEMO RANGERS

M55

01:16:36

627

KIERAN NOONAN

CORK

M

01:16:40

628

MICK BEGLEY

CORK

M

01:16:44

629

FLORENCE HENNIGAN

ENNISKEANE

M

01:16:44

630

CLARA PIERCE

STH MOLTON STRG

F40

01:16:46

631

DAMIEN O'DONOHUE

SPORTS WORLD RC

M

01:16:48

632

TONY JENKINS

INVINCIBLE

M50

01:16:50

633

JOHN WATSON

GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS

M

01:16:52

634

EUGENE CROWLEY

BALLINCOLLIG

M

01:16:58

635

GREG O'KEEFFE

ARMY

M

01:16:59

636

NO NUMBER

 

 

01:17:00

637

JOHN NUGENT

BELGOOLY AC

M

01:17:03

638

EAMON MOTHERWAY

LONE RANGER

M

01:17:05

639

JOE NOLAN

CLONMEL AC

M60

01:17:07

640

EDWARD O'SULLIVAN

CORK

M

01:17:07

641

EILEEN WALSH

DUNBOYNE AC

F

01:17:08

642

AIDAN CASHIN

ROSCOMMON

M50

01:17:10

643

JOHN LEAHY

YOUGHAL

M60

01:17:12

644

MICHAEL LANE

MULLINGAR HARRIERS

M

01:17:13

645

FINBARR McCARTHY

KILWORTH

M40

01:17:14

646

TOM BARRY

CARRIGTWOHILL

M

01:17:15

647

PAT COLLENDER

WEST WATERFORD

M

01:17:15

648

EILEEN O'BRIEN

LUCAN HARRIERS

F45

01:17:18

649

PHILIP DUFFY

ALVIS RC

M50

01:17:18

650

JOHN GIBSON

HARWICH RUNNERS

M45

01:17:18

651

GERI O'FLYNN

GLANMIRE

F40

01:17:20

652

NORA LENNON

DONORE HARRIERS

F45

01:17:20

653

HUGH HARRINGTON

CORK

M

01:17:21

654

VICKI TWOMEY

SKIBBEREEN AC

F35

01:17:23

655

KEVIN HANLEY

ARMY

M

01:17:25

656

PAULINE McMANUS

SPORTS WORLD RC

F

01:17:26

657

STEVE RICHMOND

GARSTANG RC

M

01:17:27

658

MARK COUGHLAN

CO OFFALY

M

01:17:28

659

MICHAEL DALY

CORK

M

01:17:28

660

JOHNNY JOHNSON

AST COMPUTERS R

M

01:17:31

661

BERNARD KELLY

DUBLIN

M50

01:17:33

662

ERIC LAPPER

BOYLE

M45

01:17:35

663

JULIE HILLIARD

SPORTS WORLD RC

F40

01:17:36

664

KENNETH RANSLEY

HALIFAX HARRIERS

M45

01:17:36

665

DAVID RANSLEY

SOWERBY BRIDGE

M

01:17:37

666

DAN BUCKLEY

COACHFORD

M45

01:17:37

667

JOHN CAHILL

CAPPOQUIN AC

M

01:17:42

668

PAUL WILBY

HARWICH RUNNERS

M

01:17:43

669

DAVID O'MAHONEY

YOUGHAL CARPETS

M

01:17:44

670

JIMMY CARMODY

LIMERICK RR

M50

01:17:47

671

PADDY KELLY

LIMERICK

M45

01:17:47

672

BETTY KEHOE

DONORE HARRIERS

F40

01:17:49

673

ANNE MORRISON

LEAMINGTON SPA

F

01:17:51

674

BOB ROWLES

HARWICH RUNNERS

M

01:17:52

675

EOIN O'BRIEN

DUBLIN

M40

01:17:52

676

MICHAEL MEADOWCROFT

LANCASHIRE

M

01:17:58

677

PAT O'SHEA

LONDON-IRISH AC

M

01:18:00

678

KEVIN KELLY

F.M.R.C.

M

01:18:03

679

ELIZABETH AIRNES

NORTH FYLDE AC

F45

01:18:03

680

JOHN McCONNELL

EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS

M45

01:18:04

681

DAVID HEALY

YOUGHAL

M

01:18:06

682

JOHN O'HALLORAN

GLOUNTHAUNE

M45

01:18:06

683

JOHN LYNCH

YOUGHAL

M

01:18:06

684

MICHAEL CRONIN

MIDLETON AC

M

01:18:11

685

FRANKIE DEVLIN

MIDLETON AC

F40

01:18:12

686

BERNARD HART

CLONAKILTY

M

01:18:14

687

SEAN KEARNS

CRUSADERS AC

M65

01:18:16

688

DAVID HATSON

CORK

M

01:18:17

689

RAYMOND CARR

EAST CORK AC

M45

01:18:18

690

MICHELE KEANE

GALWAY CITY HARRIERS

F

01:18:20

691

BRIGID McCABE

MULLINGAR HARRIERS

F

01:18:23

692

PASCHAL MINOGUE

LIMERICK

M

01:18:24

693

NEIL LANSON

GARSTANG RC

M45

01:18:24

694

PAULINE CLEARY

PORTLAOISE

F35

01:18:26

695

MARY McCARTHY

KILNAMARTYRA

F

01:18:29

696

BRIAN LINEHAN

CORK

M

01:18:30

697

MICHAEL O'RIORDAN

MIDLETON AC

M

01:18:30

698

RICHARD O'BRIEN

BANDON

M45

01:18:34

699

MAURICE DUIGNAN

CORK

M

01:18:34

700

JAMES O'MAHONY

BELGOOLY

M

01:18:35

701

JIM LAWTON

GARDA

M50

01:18:35

702

ANTHONY HORGAN

YOUGHAL

M

01:18:37

703

DAVID MORRISSEY

GRANGE-FERMOY AC

M

01:18:39

704

DENIS BROWN

ST. MICHAELS AC

M65

01:18:41

705

JOE MASON

E.S.B.

M40

01:18:44

706

SEAMUS FOX

GRANGE-FERMOY AC

M40

01:18:44

707

DENIS MURPHY

CORK

M40

01:18:46

708

REGINA BURTON

DOUGLAS

F

01:18:47

709

GERARD BELLEW

LUCAN

M

01:18:48

710

MICHAEL O'CALLAGHAN

CORK

M50

01:18:49

711

CYRIL McDONNELL

DUBLiN

M55

01:18:49

712

KEVIN O'DRISOJLL

CARRIGALINE

M40

01:18:49

713

JEANETTE McCLUGHAN

CIYMS BELFAST

F50

01:18:51

714

BARRY CUMMINS

DUBLIN

M45

01:18:51

715

PATRICK BENNETT

BALLYSAGGAAT

M

01:18:51

716

NUALA NUGENT

BELGOOLY AC

F

01:18:53

717

MARK TOOTH

GARSTANG RC

M

01:18:58

718

KEN NEWMAN

PORTMARNOCK RRC

M50

01:19:00

719

MICHAEL KENNEDY

NAVAL SERVICE

M

01:19:01

720

DEIRDRE O'TOOLE

DUBLIN

F

01:19:05

721

MARK KILROY

LUCAN HARRIERS

M

01:19:08

722

ROLAND KNOTT

HARWICH RUNNERS

M45

01:19:10

723

DENIS McCARTHY

GARDA

M40

01:19:12

724

HELEN O'DWYER

WEST WATERFORD

F35

01:19:15

725

ANDREW O'NEILL

ROCHESTOWN

M

01:19:16

726

MELANIE RANSLEY

HALIFAX HARRIERS

F40

01:19:16

727

KATIE OSCROFT

HALIFAX HARRIERS

F

01:19:17

728

SUSAN WHITWAM

HALIFAX HARRIERS

F40

01:19:17

729

JAMES BENNETT

BALLYSAGGART

M40

01:19:19

730

KEVIN CUMMINS

E.S.B.

M50

01:19:20

731

MARTIN FLANAGAN

DUBLIN

M50

01:19:20

732

CAROL LYNCH

OCAC

F35

01:19:22

733

CHRISTY RING

CLOYNE

M40

01:19:24

734

ANN WOODCOCK

DONORE HARRIERS

F55

01:19:32

735

BILLY GRIFFIN

MIDLETON AC

M

01:19:39

736

MICK MORAN

RATHDRUM

M45

01:19:43

737

LIAM CAMPBELL

MIDLETON AC

M

01:19:53

738

LILLIAN GLEESON

LUCAN HARRIERS

F

01:19:55

739

WILLIAM ROBERTS

HUCKNALL RR

M50

01:19:56

740

ANN-MARIA O'KEEFFE

CHARLEVILLE

F

01:19:57

741

SEAMUS McCARTHY

PASSAGE WEST

M

01:19:59

742

JEFF DAVIS

DUBLIN

M40

01:19:59

743

MARCELLA DUNNE

CRUSADERS AC

F35

01:20:00

744

PAUL BEECHINOR

ROCHESTOWN

M50.

01:20:00

745

NOEL LYNCH

PFIZERS AC

M45

01:20:01

746

RAYMOND O'LEHAN

ARMY

M

01:20:04

747

GERALDINE WALSH

MULLINGAR HARRIERS

F50

01:20:05

748

MARTIN SHANAHAN

KILWORTH

M

01:20:07

749

FIONA O'SULLIVAN

CRUSADERS

F

01:20:09

750

STEPHEN MOORE

CARRIGALINE

M

01:20:10

751

MARGARET BEAUSANG

MIDLETON AC

F35

01:20:12

752

ANN CRONIN

ST. CATHERINES

F

01:20:12

753

DEREK BURY

MIDDLETON HARR

M55

01:20:16

754

JULIA GRISTWOOD

EAL.S/HALL&MIDS

F35

01:20:19

755

PAUL LEDGER

ARMY

M

01:20:25

756

MICHAEL-PAUL LYNCH

GORTROE

M50

01:20:28

757

KEVIN BARRY

ROCHESTOWN

M

01:20:29

758

SEAMUS MANAHAN

AN RINN

M40

01:20:30

759

ERIC CARROLL

PORTMARNOCK RRC

M50

01:20:32

760

DEBORAH BURKE

DONORE HARRIERS

F

01:20:36

761

JOSEPH HARRIS

GARDA

M40

01:20:36

762

TERENCE DONNELLY

ARMY

M

01:20:50

763

MICHAEL COLVILLE

ENNISKILLEN

M40

01:20:52

764

MICHAEL O'SULLIVAN

BANDON

M

01:20:53

765

JOHN MOTHERWAY

AGHADA

M50

01:20:54

766

MARK McDERMOTT

DUBLIN

M

01:20:57

767

JOE O'DEA

YOUGHAL

M40

01:21:02

768

JOHN COTTER

COBH

M50

01:21:03

769

JOHN THORTON

GARSTANG RC

M

01:21:03

770

MIKE WILLSHAW

GARSTANG RC

M

01:21:04

771

ANN McGEE

LUCAN HARRIERS

F50

01:21:04

772

JOHN FORDE

CORK

M65

01:21:06

773

SHEILA BROWNE

CORK

F

01:21:08

774

NIALL O'DONOVAN

LIMERICK TRI

M

01:21:10

775

DESMOND WALSH

MULLINGAR HARRIERS

M50

01:21:11

776

JUDE WILSON

LONDON

F35

01:21:15

777

MICHAEL BENNETT

BALLYSAGGART

M

01:21:15

778

JOHN HEAPHY

YOUGHAL

M45

01:21:16

779

VERA O'DROIGNEAIN

OCAC

F35

01:21:18

780

GERRY WALLACE

OCAC

M45

01:21:18

781

TONY KELLY

DUBLIN

M55

01:21:21

782

TOMMY BEHAN

DUBLIN

M50

01:21:22

783

GABHAIN HARTY

GLANMIRE

F

01:21:27

784

THOMAS MORGAN

ROCHFORTBRIDGE

M60

01:21:38

785

PAUL SOUTHALL

DUDLEY

M

01:21:42

786

AOIFE FALVEY

MIDLETON AC

F

01:21:45

787

PHILIP CAHILL

CLOYNE

M

01:21:45

788

DAVID GALLAGHER

SLIGO

M

01:21:46

789

LEO WALSH

WATERFORD

M

01:21:47

790

DENIS O'CONNOR

BLARNEY

M

01:21:48

791

ANTHONY WALSH

CORK

M

01:21:49

792

STEPHEN MURPHY

MALLOW AC

M

01:21:54

793

BRIAN McCABE

AER LINGUS AC

M50

01:21:56

794

GER O'BRIEN

AGHADA GAA CLUB

M

01:21:57

795

PAT O'REGAN

NORTH CORK AC

M50

01:21:59

796

SEAN MORAN

CORK

M

01:22:00

797

TERESA HARTY

CLOYNE

F

01:22:04

798

SEAN NOLAN

MULLINGAR

M

01:22:06

799

ANNE MURPHY

UCC STAFF AC

F35

01:22:12

800

PATRICK O'BRIEN

CORK

M

01:22:15

801

SEAN FREEMAN

FERMOY

M

01:22:18

802

TONY MEWSE

HALIFAX HARRIERS

M

01:22:19

803

RAY O'TOOLE

DUBLIN BUS

M60

01:22:20

804

CLODAGH COLLINS

RAHENY SHAMROCK

F

01:22:29

805

MARTIN GAVIGAN

DUBLIN

M

01:22:54

806

BARRY MANLEY

BANDON

M

01:23:01

807

FRANK FLEMING

RATHDRUM

M55

01:23:05

808

EOIN RUSSELL

CAPPAQUIN AC

M40

01:23:07

809

TERRY KIELY

CORK

M40

01:23:12

810

PAT McCARTHY

CASTLETROY

M40

01:23:13

811

DUNCAN HURTLEY

LANCASHIRE

M

01:23:14

812

KATHLEEN O'BRIEN

BALLYNOE

F50

01:23:16

813

STEPHANIE POWER

WATERFORD

F35

01:23:19

814

FIACRA BRACKEN

JOS SUPPORTERS

M

01:23:20

815

RORY DEEGAN

UNIVERSAL HEALTH

M45

01:23:26

816

MICHAEL MURPHY

ARMY

M

01:23:27

817

DAVE HERLIHY

FALVEYS HEALTH

M

01:23:33

818

MICHAEL DOOLEY

F.M.R.C.

M

01:23:33

819

JOHN BARRY

CORK

M

01:23:38

820

BRIAN COUGHLAN

DUNGARVAN AC

M

01:23:41

821

PAUL MARSHALL

GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS

M

01:23:43

822

ANDREA FLEMING

DONORE HARRIERS

F35

01:23:45

823

LUIS RHODES

LASALLE BARC'

M

01:23:51

824

DENIS O'MAHONY

MIDLETON AC

M

01:23:52

825

STAN HURLEY

LIMERICK

M

01:23:57

826

JOHN WALSH

BAGENALSTOWN AC

M65

01:23:58

827

ORLA SHERIDAN

LUCAN HARRIERS

F

01:23:59

828

BERNICE GLAVIN

ST. FINBARRS AC

F35

01:24:00

829

BREEDA REILLY

DUNBOYNE AC

F

01:24:01

830

MICHAEL GOMM

AER LINGUS AC

M60

01:24:02

831

LUCY JOHNSON

SPORTS WORLD AC

F35

01:24:03

832

J MOYNIHAN

ST. JOHNS AC

F40

01:24:05

833

MAURICE HARVEY

LIMERICK RR

M45

01:24:15

834

EILEEN O'SULLIVAN

DALKEY MEET AND TRAIN

F35

01:24:17

835

THERESA KERIN

DONORE HARRIERS

F35

01:24:28

836

MICHAEL ROCHE

KINSALEBEG

M

01:24:30

837

LAWRENCE FOX

CASTLE HARRIERS

M

01:24:40

838

AINE NOLAN

DONORE HARRIERS

F40

01:24:41

839

DAVID NICHOLS

GARSTANG RC

M40

01:24:43

840

RAYMOND CURRAN

DUNGARVAN AC

M

01:24

841

NUALA LYNCH

BRAY RUNNERS

F35

01:24:46

842

GERARD PUNCH

CORK

M

01:25:01

843

PAT KIELY

DUNGARVAN

M

01:25:04

844

ERIC FLYNN

LISMORE AC

M40

01:25:07

845

PATSY COFFEY

CORK

M40

01:25:20

846

JOHN HERLIHY

F.M.R.C.

M

01:25:22

847

JOHN MULVIHILL

MULLINGAR HARRIERS

M50

01:25:25

848

JANE WATSON

GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS

F40

01:25:26

849

MAGS DREA

DALKEY DASHERS

F35

01:25:28

850

PATRICIA O'CALLAGHAN

DONORE HARRIERS

F45

01:25:33

851

MERVYN PECK

HARWICH RUNNERS

M55

01:25:34

852

SHEILA STOKES

CARRIGALINE

F35

01:25:36

853

PAULINE O'GRADY

DONORE HARRIERS

F35

01:25:39

854

WILLIAM GRIFFIN

YOUGHAL CARPETS

M

01:25:41

855

LEO HUNT

ROSCOMMON

M55

01:25:49

856

ORLA OOLAN

DONORE HARRIERS

F

01:25:58

857

MICHAEL BROPHY

INVINCIBLE

M45

01:25:59

858

DARAGH DEVLIN

BALLINACURRA

MJ

01:26:03

859

FERGUS O'CONNOR

GRANGE-FERMOY AC

M

01:26:04

860

CLAIRE NEILL

COLERAINE HIGH

F

01:26:10

861

ROBERT PARK

COLERAINE HIGH

M45

01:26:11

862

CLIVE MORRIS

MATT TALBOT HARRIERS

H45

01:26:12

863

MARTIN TOOMEY

LIMERICK

M40

01:26:21

864

DESMOND GAVIN

REDGATE AC

M40

01:26:32

865

MAGGIE PILE

STH WEST ROAD R

F40

01:26:38

866

ANNE PAYNE

BRAY RUNNERS

F

01:26:41

867

ANTHONY O'CONNELL

CLONMEL

M40

01:26:47

868

DECLAN BYRNE

CASTLE HARRIERS

M

01:26:55

869

CHARLES MOONEY

DUBLIN

M45

01:26:57

870

CATHERINE DOYLE

LUCAN HARRIERS

F

01:26:59

871

LIZ ARKINS

LUCAN HARRIERS

F35

01:27:00

872

MIKE ROCHE

AST RC

M

01:27:04

873

NICK CORISH

RAHENY SHAMROCK

M70

01:27:05

874

DECLAN CURRY

NAAS

M

01:27:24

875

MARGARET ROHAN

MIDLETON AC

F35

01:27:26

876

DECLAN BEVAN

GLANMIRE

M

01:27:35

877

DECLAN ROCHE

GRANGE-FERMOY AC

M40

01:27:38

878

DANIEL DINEEN

WEST WATERFORD

M50

01:27:39

879

FINBARR McCARTHY

MIDLETON AC

M55

01:27:42

880

JOHN KEANE

JOS SUPPORTERS

M

01:27:43

881

PAT O'KEEFFE

CORK

M45

01:28:14

882

TONY MURPHY

CORK

M45

01:28:17

883

HANS BAUMANN

CORK

M40

01:28:20

884

PETER HOGAN

LIMERICK

M45

01:28:21

885

EDDIE HENNESSY

GLANMIRE

M

01:28:34

886

RANDY CUSACK

MIDLETON AC

M

01:28:34

887

SEAN HEALY

BALLYNONTY AC

M55

01:28:35

888

SANDRA BREHENY

MULLINGAR HARRIERS

F

01:28:52

889

PETER GAULE

KILKENNY

M50

01:28:58

890

JIM HARRIS

CIYMS BELFAST

M45

01:28:59

891

MARIE SMULLEN

MARLEY MOVERS

F50

01:29:03

892

TERRY BLAKE

MARLEY MOVERS

F50

01:29:03

893

JOHN O'SHEA

CORK PRISON OFF

M40

01:29:06

894

TESS MURPHY

ST. FINBARRS AC

F50

01:29:07

895

TADHG DESMOND

KERRY PIKE

M

01:29:12

896

MARIE MORLEY

CARRIGALINE

F50

01:29:16

897

COLLETTE O'HAGAN

DUNDEALGAN AC

F45

01:29:17

898

JOHN COLLIS

BANDON

M

01:29:24

899

OLIVE HALPIN

LUCAN HARRIERS

F

01:29:30

900

EITHNE GERAGHTY

LUCAN HARRIERS

F45

01:29:30

901

JOHN McDONNELL

CORK

M40

01:29:44

902

JOHN McINTYRE

SANTRY

M

01:29:46

903

PRISCILLA SWEENEY

FERMOY

F

01:29:47

904

JAMES MURPHY

ROSCREA

M55

01:29:48

905

JOHN CORBETT

BALLYPOREEN

M

01:29:51

906

NOLLAIG DUNPHY

CORK

F35

01:29:52

907

DOREEN KIRWAN

LUCAN HARRIERS

F

01:29:54

908

AIDAN O'CONNELL

CORK

M

01:29:57

909

ANN VESEY

DALKEY MEET AND TRAIN

F45

01:29:59

910

GERALD O'CONNELL

CORK

M40

01:30:01

911

KEVIN DOBSON

KRUPS AC

M55

01:30:04

912

THOMAS GRENNAN

KILLALOE

M

01:30:06

913

BER MULANEY

CARRIGALINE

F40

01:30:10

914

ROSS MORLEY

CARRIGALINE

M

01:30:10

915

EILEEN O'CALLAGiAN

LEEVALE AC

F55

01:30:24

916

IMELDA LYONS

BLARNEY

F

01:30:25

917

NOEL BRENNAN

KILMACTHOMAS

M

01:30:38

918

PATSY McAULIFFE

COFFA HOUSE

M50

01:30:41

919

CAL O'LEARY

CORK

M45

01:30:41

920

DONAL O'KEEFFE

CORK

M50

01:30:42

921

PATRICK McHUGH

GRANGE-FERMOY AC

M65

01:30:46

922

CARMEL RING

CLOGHROE

F35

01:30:47

923

BRIAN CULLEN

ENNISKILLEN

M

01:30:48

924

IMELDA REYNOLDS

CORK

F

01:30:52

925

SIOBHAN CROWLEY

CORK

F

01:31:06

926

TERESA COTTER

RISING SUN AC

F

01:31:16

927

TIM BURKE

CORK

M40

01:31:17

928

ANTHONY SHEA

DUBLIN

M55

01:31:20

929

UNA HALLIGAN

DALKEY DASHERS

F40

01:31:29

930

TONY DOWNEY

MATT TALBOT HARRIERS

M

01:31:30

931

ANN BUCKLEY

KERRY PIKE

F

01:31:30

932

CATHERINE GREGAN

SPORTS WORLD RC

F

01:31:31

933

VERA DELANEY

SPORTS WORLD RC

F55

01:31:31

934

JUDY MOLONEY

DUBLIN

F

01:31:53

935

FRED HEALY

BALLYNONTY AC

M45

01:31:57

936

JOHN THOROGOOD

BISHOPS STORTFD.

M40

01:32:12

937

MIKE TODD

STEVENAGE POLIC

M

01:32:13

938

JOHN NASH

STEVENAGE POLIC

M

01:32:13

939

ANGELA McGRATH

CROSSHAVEN

F45

01:32:19

940

MARY HORGAN

ST. FINBARRS AC

F40

01:32:20

941

GERALDINE HEAVEY

DUBLIN

F

01:32:23

942

PATRICK DEE

ARMY

M

01:32:25

943

NIALL MURRAY

INVINCIBLE

M45

01:32:39

944

COLIN PILE

EXETER TRI

M50

01:32:40

945

PATRICK BLITLER

CASTLEWARRAN AC

M

01:33:09

946

MARTIN HENNIGAN

COSTELLAN

M

01:33:09

947

PATRICK CADOGAN

CORK

M55

01:33:41

948

CAMEL DWAN

HUNGARTON

F

01:33:43

949

EILIS O'REILLY

DALKEY MEET AND TRAIN

F50

01:33:43

950

SUSAN SWITZER

ST. ANNES MEET AND TRAIN

F35

01:33:46

951

JOHN DUNNE

GLOUNTHAUNE

M55

01:33:50

952

PAT DESMOND

F.M.R.C.

M

01:33:51

953

NOEL DINAN

CORK

M50

01:33:54

954

SUE BALFE

MYRTLEVILLE

F45

01:34:14

955

CATHERINE MOLONEY

MALLOW AC

F45

01:34:15

956

GERARD FLYNN

DUBLIN

M

01:34:28

957

JOHN COLLINS

LIMERICK RR

M60

01:34:36

958

SEAN O'SULLIVAN

ATLANTIC AC

M

01:35:06

959

BRIDGET KILLOUGH

BALLYMENA RUNNERS

F40

01:35:49

960

ROSEMARY LACEY

DALKEY MEET AND TRAIN

F55

01:35:54

961

JOSEPHINE BROWNE

ST. CATHERINES

F35

01:35:59

962

CINDY HAYES

BRAY RUNNERS

F

01:36:17

963

PAUL DENNEHY

CORK

M

01:36:19

964

MARTIN GLEESON

ROCHESTOWN

M

01:36:21

965

NOEL COSIDINE

GRANGE-FERMOY AC

M

01:36:27

966

DECLAN BEAUSANG

GARRYVOE

M

01:36:30

967

CLODAGH COLLINS

RAHENY SHAMROCK

F

01:37:07

968

HELEN BARRETT

HALIFAX HARRIERS

F

01:37:41

969

CAROLINE CONDRON

TULLAMORE

F

01:37:52

970

DONNA O'SULLIVAN

DROMMAHANE

F40

01:37:56

971

FERGUS BOWEN

CORK

M

01:38:06

972

DON BOWEN

CORK

M

01:38:09

973

BARBARA LAWLOR

OCAC

F45

01:38:25

974

MARY HONAN

OCAC

F45

01:38:25

975

ELEANOR HERLIHY

GARRYVOE

F

01:38:28

976

DAVID FITZPATRICK

PORTMARNOCK RRC

M45

01:38:58

977

EDEL QUIN

CORK

F

01:39:18

978

MARGARET FLEMING

BALLINASCARTHY

F

01:39:23

979

PETER DOOLEY

MALLOW AC

M45

01:39:31

980

BRENDAN O'KEEFFE

CARRIGALINE

M45

01:39:40

981

MAIRE UI CHONGHAILE

F.M.R.C.

F35

01:39:52

982

JOHN CONNOLY

F.M.R.C.

M

01:39:52

983

ANNE CUMMINS

CORK

F45

01:39:57

984

JOYCE DINAN

CORK

F55

01:39:57

985

KATHLEEN O'CONNELL

MIDLETON AC

F40

01:39:59

986

PETER FAGAN

DUBLIN

M50

01:40:32

987

JAMES O'SULLIVAN

CASTLEISLAND

M

01:41:30

988

DEIRDRE GAVIN

NENAGH

F

01:41:38

989

YVONNE PRESCH

MARLEY MOVERS

F35

01:41:42

990

TERRY DAVIS

MARLEY MOVERS

F50

01:41:43

991

AN-MARI AJRANGUREN

BRAY RUNNERS

F

01:42:07

992

SIOBHAN MURRAY

DUBLIN

F

01:42:13

993

JOHN GOTT

GARSTANG RC

M45

01:42:32

994

BREDA MURPHY

KILKENNY

F55

01:42:54

995

ANN KEALY

KILKENNY

F40

01:42:56

996

MARY HATTHEWS

BLARNEY

F55

01:43:19

997

COLLETTE CULLINANE

CORK

F

01:43:19

998

DOUGLAS JEFFORDS

NASHVILLE STRIDERS

M55

01:43:57

999

MARY CRONIN

LIMERICK AC

F50

01:44:46

1000

PAULINE O'KEEFFE

BRAY RUNNERS

F45

01:45:19

1001

STEPHEN DEVLIN

MIDLETON AC

M45

01:45:20

1002

EILEEN CLARKE

CROSSHAVEN

F45

01:45:51

1003

MARTHA MARSHALL

MULLINGAR HARRIERS

F40

01:46:25

1004

CHRISTINA BAUMANN

CORK

F35

01:46:56

1005

MILLIE NOLAN

GOREY

F45

01:47:05

1006

MARY CASHMAN

EAST CORK AC

F40

01:47:22

1007

GERALDINE MAHER

LUCAN HARRIERS

F35

01:47:47

1008

MARY CONNOLLY

BRAY RUNNERS

F50

01:47:48

1009

NO NUMBER

 

 

01:48:24

1010

HILARY KINGSTON

DUBLIN

F35

01:48:53

1011

JAMES McDONAGH

DUBLIN

M55

01:49:02

1012

WILLIAM O'REGAN

MOGEELY

M40

01:49:05

1013

SIMON KENNEDY

NEW ROSS

M45

01:49:21

1014

MAURICE KELLIHER

BEAUFORT AC

M55

01:51:56

1015

BREDA NOLAN

GOREY

F40

01:52:22

1016

EILEEN O'BRIEN

GLANMIRE

F40

01:52:59

1017

JOAN O'SHEA

GLANMIRE

F

01:53:00

1018

OLIVE MURPHY

GLANMIRE

F35

01:53:02

1019

STEPHEN CLAWSON

ENNISKILLEN

M

01:53:45

1020

BREDA KENNY

GLANMIRE

F55

01:54:07

1021

PEG DUNNE

GLOUNTHANE

F45

01:54:07

1022

CATHY McCARTHY

MALLOW AC

F35

01:55:06

1023

VIRGINIA SAVAGE

GLOUNTHANE

F45

01:59:09

1024

HANDY LACEY

DALKEY MEET AND TRAIN

F35

01:59:11

1025

PATRICIA GUILFOYLE

DALKEY MEET AND TRAIN

F35

01:59:11

1026

JOHN LACEY

DALKEY MEET AND TRAIN

MJ

01:59:12

1027

FIONA SHINE

GLANMIRE

F

02:00:53

1028

ELIZABETH CROWLEY

GLANMIRE

F

02:00:54

1029

ROSE FORAN

DALKEY MEET AND TRAIN

F50

02:13:59

1030

FRANCES McCANN

GLANMIRE

F40

02:18:01

1031

MARY COUGHLAN

RIVERSTOWN

F40

02:18:02

1032

ITA LUTTRELL

RIVERSTOWN

F40

02:18:03

1033

PAT CARR

CARRIGTWOHILL

F50

02:29:42

1034

NORA CARR

CORK

F40

02:31:32

1035

MARGARET KELLEHER

CORK

F35

02:31:32

1036

PAUD HARPUR

WEXFORD

M

02:32:09

1037

ALISON O'BYRNE

SPORTS WORLD RC

F

02:32:23

1038

JESSICA HILLIARD

SPORTS WORLD RC

F

02:32:23